Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25389
SPG Gauingen/Hayingen WTB Bezirk D

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Hannes Dehner (2006) 10667472
2 LK23,0 Felix Hummel (2007) 10765889
3 LK23,0 Moritz Schrade (2006) 10667473
4 LK23,0 Franklin Rehm (2007) 10765890
5 LK23,0 Vincent Aierstock (2006) 10664224
6 LK23,0 Jannik Högner (2006) 10667474
7 LK23,0 Eric Dobosz (2007) 10768654
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Bernhard Schmid (1969) 16950167
2 MF LK17,0 Thomas Eppler (1985) 18550507
3 LK17,0 Marco Bachmann (1997) 19757432
4 LK18,0 Andreas Lutz (1986) 18650233
5 LK19,0 Rene Haberkorn (1998) 19856085
6 LK20,0 Timo Bachmann (2000) 10004851
7 LK20,0 Hannes Ott (2003) 10300817
8 MF LK20,0 Lukas Ott (2001) 10103587
9 LK21,0 Matthias Brunner (1997) 19707819
10 LK22,0 Axel Saiger (2001) 10102447
11 LK22,0 Nico Schultes (1997) 19750531
12 LK23,0 Fabian Scherb (2002) 10266295
13 LK23,0 Andreas Herre (1981) 18150178
14 LK23,0 Stefan Koch (1997) 19757142
15 LK23,0 Lukas Jakober (2000) 10053323
16 LK23,0 David Albrecht (1994) 19453779
17 LK23,0 Simon Kley (1991) 19152631
18 LK23,0 Veit Schrode (1986) 18650219
19 LK23,0 Frank Koch (1995) 19553418
20 LK23,0 Florian Müller (1994) 19453710
21 LK23,0 Mario Müller (1998) 19852290
22 LK23,0 Marius Schrode (1992) 19251380
23 LK23,0 Daniel Kley (1987) 18750698
24 LK23,0 Alexander Baader (1987) 18750697
25 LK23,0 Hannes Dehner (2006) 10667472
26 LK23,0 Kim Glöckler (2001) 10164892
27 LK23,0 Marius Glöckler (2003) 10367055
28 LK23,0 Johannes Jakober (1993) 19355107
29 LK23,0 Julian Jakober (1992) 19252945
30 LK23,0 Jörg-Simon Jakober (1995) 19509769
31 LK23,0 Moritz Schrade (2006) 10667473
32 LK23,0 Vincent Aierstock (2006) 10664224
33 LK23,0 Elias Knorr (2003) 10367067
34 LK23,0 Jannik Högner (2006) 10667474
35 LK23,0 Jannik Knorr (2002) 10266267
36 LK23,0 Gabriel Rauscher (2004) 10470455
37 LK23,0 Raphael Rauscher (2004) 10470449
38 LK23,0 Julian Schmid (1993) 19353260
39 LK23,0 Niklas Schrode (1999) 19906703

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Gerold Tress (1975) 17550303
E2 Michael Beetz (1975) 17550386
E3 Timo Dehner (1977) 17750489
E4 Hans-Peter Jakober (1964) 16450268
E5 Achim Geiselhart (1971) 17103030
E6 Kurt Wittig (1963) 16350024
E7 Roland Albrecht (1958) 15850639
E8 Michael Fischer (1978) 17850843
E9 Elmar Kraus (1960) 16050631
E10 Holger Steffen (1965) 16550611
E11 Guido Schmidt (1972) 17283261
E12 Klaus Schmidt-Riedel (1966) 16651602
E13 Harry Dank (1960) 16050632
E14 Franz Haberkorn (1962) 16253308
E15 Heinz Oettinger (1957) 15750693
E16 Christian Rehm (1964) 16450616
E17 Georg Herre (1953) 15350248
E18 Karl-Heinz Waidmann (1963) 16352204
E19 Klaus Oberdorfer (1956) 15650673
E20 Alexander Oberdorfer (1974) 17454407
E21 Konrad Geiselhart (1948) 14850951
E22 Jürgen Herter (1972) 17250197
E23 Marco Schrade (1977) 17753201
E24 Franz Koch (1967) 16754624
E25 Boris Aierstock (1968) 16854782
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16,0 Sarah Jakober (1996) 29652234
2 LK17,0 Boonsom Wittig (1976) 27650506 THA
3 LK18,0 Ulrike Jakober (1965) 26550159
4 LK19,0 Annika Wittig (2002) 20250010
5 LK21,0 Sandra Schrode (1976) 27650058
6 LK21,0 Melanie Schmid (2002) 20257485
7 LK23,0 Tamara Haberkorn (1994) 29453217
8 LK23,0 Stephie Jäggle (1975) 27550107
9 LK23,0 Lisa Kley (1992) 29251854
10 LK23,0 Evamarie Jakober (1998) 29861405
11 LK23,0 Martina Herre (1978) 27850063
12 LK23,0 Steffi Schmid (1968) 26853579
13 LK23,0 Katrin Dehner (1979) 27951631
14 LK23,0 Juliane Hasselberg (1998) 29862913
15 MF LK23,0 Sina Fuchsloch (2001) 20160824
16 LK23,0 Corinna Schmid (2000) 20061093
17 LK23,0 Lea Fuchsloch (1998) 29862914
18 LK23,0 Katja Bross (1996) 29657773
19 LK23,0 Sophie Ranz (1996) 29657748
20 LK23,0 Helen Kathrin Gramlich (1996) 29657750
21 LK23,0 Sabrina Schädle (1998) 29863006
22 LK23,0 Eva Aierstock (2004) 20461451
23 LK23,0 Evelyn Fischer (1980) 28050717
24 LK23,0 Anja Eppler-Ott (1979) 27950061
25 LK23,0 Svenja Schultes (1991) 29151665
26 LK23,0 Bianca Schultes (1995) 29551988
27 LK23,0 Hannelore Wittig (1941) 24150480
28 LK23,0 Claudia Kley (1957) 25750520
29 LK23,0 Sandra Eppler (1990) 29050692
30 LK23,0 Juliane Aigner (1994) 29453216
31 LK23,0 Silvia Auchter (1992) 29251871
32 LK23,0 Rebecca Diem (1993) 29352004
33 LK23,0 Kim Geiselhart (1999) 29962858
34 LK23,0 Meike Goerlich (1998) 29850128
35 LK23,0 Helga Haberkorn (1965) 26551703
36 LK23,0 Renate Herre (1954) 25451436
37 LK23,0 Bettina Aierstock (1977) 27751859
38 LK23,0 Jule Kalessa (1995) 29550409
39 LK23,0 Irmgard Lutz (1953) 25351064
40 LK23,0 Josephine Löb (1998) 29850129
41 LK23,0 Julia Schmid (1997) 29757794
42 LK23,0 Conny Schultes (1963) 26351612
43 LK23,0 Yvonne Siebert (1982) 28250758
44 LK23,0 Jenni Sembritzki (1989) 28950499
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Gerold Tress (1975) 17550303
2 MF LK18,0 Timo Dehner (1977) 17750489
3 LK18,0 Michael Beetz (1975) 17550386
4 LK21,0 Achim Geiselhart (1971) 17103030
5 LK22,0 Michael Fischer (1978) 17850843
6 LK23,0 Holger Steffen (1965) 16550611
7 LK23,0 Guido Schmidt (1972) 17283261
8 LK23,0 Alexander Oberdorfer (1974) 17454407
9 LK23,0 Jürgen Herter (1972) 17250197
10 LK23,0 Marco Schrade (1977) 17753201
11 LK23,0 Franz Koch (1967) 16754624
12 LK23,0 Boris Aierstock (1968) 16854782

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Bernhard Schmid (1969) 16950167
E2 Hans-Peter Jakober (1964) 16450268
E3 Kurt Wittig (1963) 16350024
E4 Roland Albrecht (1958) 15850639
E5 Elmar Kraus (1960) 16050631
E6 Andreas Herre (1981) 18150178
E7 Klaus Schmidt-Riedel (1966) 16651602
E8 Harry Dank (1960) 16050632
E9 Franz Haberkorn (1962) 16253308
E10 Heinz Oettinger (1957) 15750693
E11 Christian Rehm (1964) 16450616
E12 Georg Herre (1953) 15350248
E13 Karl-Heinz Waidmann (1963) 16352204
E14 Klaus Oberdorfer (1956) 15650673
E15 Konrad Geiselhart (1948) 14850951
E16 Erwin Stiehle (1947) 14751051
E17 Thomas Beetz (1946) 14650910
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18,0 Hans-Peter Jakober (1964) 16450268
2 LK21,0 Kurt Wittig (1963) 16350024
3 LK21,0 Roland Albrecht (1958) 15850639
4 LK22,0 Elmar Kraus (1960) 16050631
5 LK23,0 Klaus Schmidt-Riedel (1966) 16651602
6 LK23,0 Harry Dank (1960) 16050632
7 LK23,0 Franz Haberkorn (1962) 16253308
8 LK23,0 Heinz Oettinger (1957) 15750693
9 LK23,0 Christian Rehm (1964) 16450616
10 LK23,0 Georg Herre (1953) 15350248
11 LK23,0 Karl-Heinz Waidmann (1963) 16352204
12 LK23,0 Klaus Oberdorfer (1956) 15650673
13 LK23,0 Konrad Geiselhart (1948) 14850951
14 LK23,0 Erwin Stiehle (1947) 14751051
15 LK23,0 Thomas Beetz (1946) 14650910

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Holger Steffen (1965) 16550611