Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20061
TC Unter-Obereisesheim WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Emre Bahtiyar (2005) 10552780
LK10 Dominik Rau (1994) 19457176
LK14 Jochen Heisig (1965) 16591819
LK14 Björn Thulke (1967) 16750419
LK15 Fabian Rau (1999) 19960356
LK17 Klaus Ackermann (1946) 14650276
LK17 Uwe Rau (1964) 16452433
LK18 Toma Gadjev (1998) 19801384
LK18 Dieter Kuehnel (1944) 14450343
LK18 Peter Trefz (1956) 15650402
LK19 Marcel Beißer (1992) 19255673
LK19 Steffen Despotov (1987) 18750566
LK19 Nico Sülzer (1983) 18350469
LK21 Atilla Cetin (1963) 16353076 TUR
LK21 Günter Frädrich (1947) 14750348
LK21 Harald Hadlaczky (1961) 16163202
LK21 Kurt Maysack (1950) 15051604
LK21 Bernhard Rauw (1951) 15150409
LK21 Hans Schaffhauser (1951) 15150401
LK23 Oskar Anhorn (1940) 14050352
LK23 Enes Bahtiyar (2005) 10556118
LK23 Mehmet Ali Bahtiyar (2003) 10300612
LK23 Harald Baum (1954) 15450586
LK23 Andreas Bieg (1988) 18890664
LK23 Lennart Birkner (1993) 19357371
LK23 Adil Chiboub (1976) 17603550
LK23 Steffen Christall (1994) 19455954
LK23 Alfred Dorner (1952) 15250422
LK23 Hans Großmann (1953) 15350373
LK23 Karl-Heinz Grundmann (1941) 14150437
LK23 Andreas Gunesch (1994) 19458168
LK23 Kurt Hagenmüller (1951) 15150612
LK23 Nils Hase (2004) 10400238
LK23 Ewald Hofmann (1949) 14950612
LK23 Bernd Huthmann (1957) 15752440
LK23 Marcel Karas (2001) 10103422
LK23 Karl Kress (1943) 14350352
LK23 Wolfgang Kühner (1938) 13850759
LK23 Dario Lang (2001) 10103495
LK23 Josef Merkle (1948) 14851046
LK23 Kamil Mnich (1971) 17162478
LK23 Lothar Möckel (1941) 14110008
LK23 Christopher Müller (1986) 18652605
LK23 Dietmar Negele (1952) 15251052
LK23 Nils Niemann (2000) 10005386
LK23 Rolf Niemann (1962) 16252258
LK23 Silas Niemann (2005) 10552794
LK23 Herbert Pfleger (1948) 14850912
LK23 Wolfgang Riemer (1960) 16052245
LK23 Rudi Rostan (1949) 14950653
LK23 Gerald Scheithauer (1946) 14650272
LK23 Siegmund Schlenk (1948) 14850757
LK23 Carsten Schneider (1966) 16650681
LK23 Andreas Schulz (1992) 19250718
LK23 Marcel Schumacher (2002) 10201955
LK23 Manfred Schupp (1951) 15151994
LK23 Wilhelm Thal (1963) 16352540
LK23 Hans-Peter Weiß (1948) 14850432

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK17 Magdalena Lehr (1953) 25350176
LK19 Monica Rau (1967) 26753128
LK21 Ulrike Germann (1956) 25651150
LK23 Heike Despotov (1952) 25250178
LK23 Talia Essig (1994) 29455348
LK23 Inge Frädrich (1951) 25150923
LK23 Beate Großmann (1957) 25750190
LK23 Angelika Hagenmüller (1951) 25150580
LK23 Gisela Herrmann (1952) 25250764
LK23 Inge Maysack (1954) 25450206
LK23 Ingrid Preßler (1957) 25750186
LK23 Susanne Rauer (1966) 26650728
LK23 Caecilia Rauw (1952) 25250177
LK23 Jessica Sammet (2000) 20003493
LK23 Ellen Schupp (1953) 25350324
LK23 Susanne Villinger (1961) 26150198
LK23 Helga Zorn (1950) 25050596