Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20097
TC Heimerdingen WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Bastian Dannecker (1989) 18901703
LK16 Elmar Dannecker (1954) 15450627
LK19 Manfred Kelemen (1958) 15850556
LK20 Wolfgang Birnstiel (1946) 14650552
LK20 Matthias Pröbstle (1987) 18750935
LK20 Marcel Schulz (1988) 18851129
LK20 Rolf Tafel (1952) 15250872
LK21 Peter Frey (1963) 16350798
LK21 Alfred Mayer (1945) 14550413
LK22 Oliver Möst (1977) 17750405
LK23 Björn Baensch (1973) 17302365
LK23 Andreas Bley (1962) 16250748
LK23 Volker Blum (1958) 15850005
LK23 Florian Bremersmann (1990) 19050343
LK23 Rainer Fladda (1955) 15552117
LK23 Marcel Girke (1983) 18352640
LK23 Simon Joos (1996) 19654297
LK23 Marius Kern (1989) 18997641
LK23 Bernhard Kohl (1987) 18752248
LK23 Ernst Konnerth (1941) 14150002
LK23 Simon Körle (1999) 19905169
LK23 Hans Joachim Längle (1967) 16755331
LK23 Maurice Maier (1995) 19570276
LK23 Kurt Meyer (1942) 14250583
LK23 Jürgen Möst (1947) 14750638
LK23 Michael Prochaska (1962) 16251211
LK23 Andreas Pröbstle (1960) 16050810
LK23 Dietmar Schill (1969) 16950492
LK23 Peter Schmidt (1950) 15050694
LK23 Karl-Heinz Schöck (1961) 16163279
LK23 Horst Streitberger (1959) 15903760
LK23 Viktor Thiessen (1961) 16163251
LK23 Martin Tietze (1984) 18450925
LK23 Rene Tietze (1988) 18851337
LK23 Werner Torchalla (1938) 13850372
LK23 Johannes Unrath (1981) 18150630
LK23 Andreas Wanja (1989) 18951786
LK23 Karlheinz Wanja (1952) 15250756
LK23 Michael Weik (1953) 15350733

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15 Sonja Kelemen (1961) 26150287
LK16 Christa Kunz (1953) 25301255
LK16 Sigrid Weng (1945) 24500330
LK18 Venceslava Batha (1948) 24850293
LK18 Janine Girke (1987) 28750462
LK19 Nadine Dannecker (1986) 28650661
LK19 Kristina Königshausen-Kohl (1989) 28902707
LK19 Katharina Ledwoch (1954) 25450419
LK21 Sandra Deitersen (1992) 29202471
LK22 Tomke Bakker (1992) 29252602
LK22 Eva Forstmann-Fladda (1969) 26950666
LK22 Anna Kocher (1996) 29652021
LK23 Stefanie Baensch (1981) 28150451
LK23 Julia Bauer (1989) 28905724
LK23 Gabriele Born (1948) 24850294
LK23 Dorothee Dannecker (1956) 25650535
LK23 Kim Allison Fladda (1996) 29653465
LK23 Maria Fratte (1959) 25951541
LK23 Sabine Geiger (1944) 24450141
LK23 Tanja Gengenbach (1987) 28750696
LK23 Nadja Klaus (1988) 28890759
LK23 Renate Konnerth (1953) 25350397
LK23 Christine Lang (1955) 25550415
LK23 Kornelia Lindermann (1958) 25850711
LK23 Renate Meyer (1942) 24250195
LK23 Karin Möst (1949) 24950292
LK23 Valerie Müller (1983) 28350622
LK23 Juliane Pilster (1985) 28500099
LK23 Vanessa Schill (1986) 28650662
LK23 Ann-Cathrin Schlieder (2002) 20200484
LK23 Hana Stockova (1945) 24550192
LK23 Andrea Theis (1972) 27252946
LK23 Margit Volpp (1958) 00000000