Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20134
TC Sternenfels 1976 WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Achim Kleinhans (1963) 16350200
LK10 Ingo Götz (1976) 17650667
LK11 Jürgen Diefenbacher (1964) 16450586
LK11 Christian Kammerer (1990) 19000133
LK12 Philipp Mayer (1985) 18550700
LK12 Frank Schneider (1961) 16150322
LK13 Bernd Bauer (1978) 17850616
LK13 Karl-Heinz Düx (1945) 14550250
LK14 Christian Aldinger (1977) 17706269
LK14 Ralph Aldinger (1968) 16850414
LK14 Roland Lenk (1960) 16050484
LK14 Thilo Müller (1962) 16251281
LK15 Kai Häffner (1969) 16950885
LK15 Gert Majer (1953) 15350619
LK16 Marco Müller (1973) 17301215
LK17 Andreas Woitke (1988) 18802230
LK18 Wolfgang Eisenhauer (1963) 16350618
LK18 Frank Mayer (1966) 16651519
LK19 Klaus Woitke (1956) 15650601
LK21 Roland Berner (1962) 16250573
LK21 Maximilian Lenk (2003) 10300781
LK21 Daniel Stanzer (1982) 18250614 AUT
LK21 Niklas Weber (1996) 19654230
LK22 Luca Brüstle (2005) 10567954
LK22 Karl-Heinz Fuchs (1963) 16350617
LK22 Sven Gollasch (1981) 18152276
LK22 Peter Gschwindt (1959) 15950558
LK22 Niclas Riffert (2002) 10257231
LK23 Felix Aldinger (2002) 10250725
LK23 Fritz Aldinger (1946) 14650525
LK23 Lukas Aldinger (2002) 10250726
LK23 Holger Bauer (1973) 17350607
LK23 Magnus Bendl (2006) 10668204
LK23 Detlef Brauner (1955) 15550628
LK23 Simon Fuchs (2006) 10666355
LK23 Nico Armin Greiner (2002) 10265074
LK23 Jörg Hauck (1963) 16301905
LK23 Martin Kesselbach (1973) 17350606
LK23 Tim Lehner (2004) 10458798
LK23 Jan Lippoth (2007) 10764390
LK23 Matthias Loidold (1987) 18750489
LK23 Hans Lorch (1947) 14750560
LK23 Daniel Majer (1984) 18452077
LK23 Alexander Marten (1988) 18889924
LK23 Ewald Merz (1947) 14750561
LK23 Luis Messina (2007) 10766916
LK23 Carl Papius (2006) 10668117
LK23 Tilman Schneider (1996) 19609814
LK23 Hannes Schnitz (2001) 10165827
LK23 Hannes Schniz (2000) 10005450
LK23 Mike Schoch (1965) 16504652
LK23 Jannis Schwemmle (2007) 10766917
LK23 Lukas Schäfer (2004) 10454770
LK23 Walter Schäfer (1954) 15450538
LK23 Ulrich Schückle (1965) 16504654
LK23 Alexander Stecknitz (2001) 10157967
LK23 Karl Volk (1954) 15450539
LK23 Arnulf Welker (2004) 10470443
LK23 Maximilian Wiesinger (2001) 10151559
LK23 Lukas Wilhelm (1999) 19906760

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK16 Selina Götz (1986) 28650121
LK17 Chiara Schlotterbeck (1996) 29651521
LK18 Chantal Domenech (1956) 25650843
LK19 Leonie Schoch (1998) 29852145
LK20 Lea Kern (1994) 29451273
LK22 Frauke Paschke (1991) 29151087
LK22 Meike Pluchatsch (1990) 29052181
LK23 Amelie Aldinger (1995) 29551309
LK23 Annika Aldinger (1998) 29850572
LK23 Lisa Aldinger (2007) 20754450
LK23 Tanja Aldinger (1970) 27082445
LK23 Leonie Francesca Brix (1996) 29657827
LK23 Malin Grube (1999) 29950311
LK23 Martina Habenicht (1982) 28251284
LK23 Yvonne Jourdan (1978) 27850192
LK23 Katja Lippoth (1977) 27752423
LK23 Irmi Nill (1950) 25002592
LK23 Laura Obhof (1993) 29351314
LK23 Sindy Raithel (1982) 28250212
LK23 Claudia Schäfer (1968) 26850261
LK23 Elena Seitz (1990) 29053512
LK23 Tina Straßer (1982) 28250211
LK23 Kati Voigt (1977) 27750147