Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20203
TA TB Untertürkheim WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Uli Birkenmaier (1961) 16100333
LK7 Alexander Eller (1973) 17301416
LK8 Oliver Meinecke (1974) 17400992
LK8 Wolfgang Pietsch (1958) 15801723
LK9 Jörg Unseld (1968) 16801447
LK10 Jürgen Mayer (1958) 15850491
LK12 Jarno Pitl (1976) 17650358
LK12 Steffen Zwicker (1969) 16950237
LK13 Peter Schürrle (1941) 14102384
LK14 Steven Maier (1998) 19851368
LK15 Andreas Tröster (1959) 15901714
LK17 Benjamin Beck (1980) 18050948
LK17 Horst Kienzler (1941) 14102386
LK17 Tobias Rupp (2001) 10151606
LK17 Steffen Ungerer (1967) 16750402
LK18 Thomas Bühler (1965) 16504077
LK18 Uwe Haug (1952) 15250398
LK18 Nick Maier (1994) 19452455
LK18 Klaus Pranter (1965) 16550497
LK18 Berthold Scherer (1956) 15601866
LK18 Niklas Vinterstad (1999) 19950643
LK19 Michael Rehm (1964) 16401508
LK19 Edwin Spreizer (1967) 16750466 AUT
LK19 Nick Spreizer (1999) 19950644
LK20 Alfredo Cervone (1945) 14550871
LK20 Tomi Herceg (1997) 19752052
LK20 Andreas Kölle (1976) 17650305
LK21 Gregor Preiß (1976) 17650344
LK21 Edwin Stark (1944) 14451403
LK21 Kristian Turic (1992) 19252213
LK22 David Andratsch (1998) 19851621
LK22 Alexander Schmehmann (1970) 17050442
LK22 Wilfried Stefan (1954) 15450348
LK23 Andy Andritzky (1989) 18951159
LK23 Bernd Bär (1940) 14002506
LK23 Tobias Dischinger (2001) 10150091
LK23 Heiko Ebel (1945) 14550954
LK23 Frank Eller (1965) 16550648
LK23 Tim Ellinghoven (1998) 19856019
LK23 Gert Flachenecker (1948) 14850352
LK23 Dominik Gaiser (1995) 19552785
LK23 Roland Grettenberger (1940) 14051198
LK23 Luca Großmann (1999) 19950796
LK23 Leonard Götz (1940) 14051197
LK23 Alfred Haug (1951) 15151393
LK23 Martin Huppenbauer (1963) 16350405
LK23 Wolfgang Kaul (1940) 14051199
LK23 Jörg Kazmaier (1971) 17150242
LK23 Claus Kiesel (1962) 16250253
LK23 Jürgen Kiess (1960) 16050045
LK23 Frieder Kugler (1941) 14102387
LK23 Harald Kuhnle (1960) 16050340
LK23 Bernd Köhler (1957) 15750420
LK23 Christian Manzoni (1937) 13750653
LK23 Florian Mutter (1998) 19855984
LK23 Paul Pfisterer (1996) 19652838
LK23 Benjamin Reis (2000) 10050363
LK23 Alwin Rieger (1942) 14250759
LK23 Ralf-Peter Rupp (1960) 16050542
LK23 Samuel Santos Cruz (1997) 19752510
LK23 Dieter Scheufele (1945) 14550953
LK23 Jörg Scheying (1969) 16950232
LK23 Hans Schill (1942) 14251305
LK23 Jürgen Schmidt (1957) 15750810
LK23 Wolfgang Schulze (1950) 15050500
LK23 Rolf Schäfer (1942) 14251304
LK23 Wolfgang Sorg (1947) 14750661
LK23 Rainer Speidel (1944) 14451386
LK23 Peter Spieth (1962) 16200308
LK23 Holger Treichler (1941) 14151366
LK23 Jürgen Ungerer (1939) 13902350

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Tatijana Gundlach (1971) 27150105
LK14 Marion Sihler (1972) 27250065
LK16 Anja Hellmann (1968) 26850121
LK16 Doris Schwarz (1970) 27050413
LK17 Daniela Schmid-Ungerer (1970) 27050120
LK18 Claudia Bühler (1965) 26550790
LK21 Tanija Hammer (1970) 27050409
LK21 Michelle Steuer (1996) 29651874
LK22 Amelie Gick (1998) 29850790
LK22 Miriam Ungerer-Jörger (1974) 27450161
LK23 Sabine Amann (1976) 27650054
LK23 Elena Brendecke (1999) 29953074
LK23 Andrea Eckl (1969) 26950140
LK23 Karin Feußner-Pranter (1960) 26050246
LK23 Jessica Frank (1999) 29950408
LK23 Sabine Gruber-Köhler (1970) 27050121
LK23 Hannelore Gundlach (1950) 25050369
LK23 Sabine Michaela Gygax (1975) 27550096
LK23 Iris Hanstein (1954) 25450118
LK23 Susanne Haug (1961) 26150193
LK23 Stephanie Henhapl (1979) 27950059
LK23 Anja Huppenbauer (1965) 26550227
LK23 Jutta Kiesel (1971) 27150073
LK23 Bettina Maute-Blessing (1973) 27350010
LK23 Corinna Munk (1966) 26650239
LK23 Kristin Munk (1976) 27650101
LK23 Silke Murschel (1976) 27650204
LK23 Annette Rupp (1964) 26450795
LK23 Karen Scholz (1980) 28051074
LK23 Kerstin Schwarz (1979) 27950891
LK23 Eva Spreizer (1965) 26550267
LK23 Sarah Spreizer (1997) 29751150
LK23 Jenny Steuer (1995) 29551666
LK23 Ilse Storz (1948) 24850196
LK23 Elke Weckenmann (1967) 26750689
LK23 Carolin Zeidler (1991) 29151176