Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20244
TC Faurndau WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Jochen Freihalter (1969) 16950323
LK8 Thomas Gleich (1975) 17550322
LK9 Marc Fiegert (1991) 19150659
LK10 Christian Fiegert (1995) 19500774
LK13 Andreas Gleich (1980) 18050304
LK13 Markus Höger (1975) 17552324
LK13 Michael Speidel (1969) 16950357
LK14 Uwe Klaos (1968) 16850380
LK15 Fabian Speidel (1999) 19953060
LK16 Bodo Bräunle (1966) 16650483
LK18 Frederik Speidel (2000) 10052976
LK18 Volker Stier (1969) 16950665
LK20 Heinz Bräunle (1965) 16550475
LK20 Andre Miller (2001) 10155811
LK20 Robin Stier (1999) 19953052
LK20 Dieter Utz (1943) 14351835
LK21 Thomas Eichler (1982) 18250280
LK21 Alexander Fischer (1969) 16950332
LK21 Tobias Leier (1983) 18350307
LK21 Ruben Wahl (2001) 10103769
LK22 Alexander Brackenheimer (1966) 16650482
LK22 Nic Ebner (2002) 10265061
LK22 Oliver Gadde (1973) 17350811
LK22 Fabian Gleich (2003) 10358702
LK22 Boris Kälberer (1977) 17750786
LK22 Aaron Miller (2005) 10554423
LK22 Maximilian Mühlbauer (2000) 10005373
LK23 Baris Akdag-Schiller (1980) 18064150
LK23 Alexander Austel (1994) 19455902
LK23 Max Austel (1993) 19352952
LK23 Sven Bayer (1971) 17162417
LK23 Andres Bräunle (2008) 10826841
LK23 Kurt Bäuerle (1961) 16151529
LK23 Stefan Czommer (1987) 18752452
LK23 Roland Eichler (1952) 15250516
LK23 Klaus Fiegert (1961) 16150456
LK23 Friso Fischer (2006) 10660119
LK23 Lars Frank (2002) 10259549
LK23 Martin Freibauer (1964) 16450482
LK23 Peter Freund (1980) 18064496
LK23 Johann Frey (2007) 10766860
LK23 Maximilian Gadde (2007) 10757295
LK23 Philipp Gadde (2003) 10365461
LK23 Georg Gracza (1969) 16950641
LK23 Daniel Gschweng (2003) 10358703
LK23 Danny Haruna (2002) 10262157
LK23 Jens Hoffmann (1981) 18150316
LK23 Felix Kirchgessner (2003) 10368978
LK23 Klaus Kolberg (1977) 17752106
LK23 Luis Kraft-Gonzales (2006) 10651169
LK23 Marc König (1970) 17050329
LK23 Kimi Kückmann (2006) 10660288
LK23 Thomas Kückmann (1971) 17161989
LK23 Maximilian Kühnel (1999) 19954648
LK23 Steffen Laubengeiger (1980) 18064219
LK23 Argjent Luzha (1983) 18353266
LK23 Robert Martin (1995) 19553782
LK23 Rudi Mayländer (1950) 15050537
LK23 Gabriel Mende (2003) 10367862
LK23 Michael Muzuga (2009)
LK23 Julius Niklaus (2008) 10829678
LK23 Tom Nüssle (2000) 10052975
LK23 Tom Renner (2001) 10103628
LK23 Martin Rieg (1949) 14951601
LK23 Mirko Roß (1972) 17283361
LK23 Marc Sannwald (2001) 10155812
LK23 Kevin Schaefer (2002) 10265079
LK23 Reinhardt Schmidt (1946) 14650507
LK23 Noel Schwab (2000) 10060710
LK23 Tim Stier (2004) 10456926
LK23 Marc-Aurel Wagner (2006) 10662918
LK23 Nik Walker (2000) 10060711
LK23 Andreas Wenzel (1976) 17654485
LK23 Jannik Wettring (1997) 19755703
LK23 Andreas Wittlinger (1973) 17351959
LK23 Moritz Wittlinger (2002) 10254550
LK23 Jerry Wolff (1999) 19964099
LK23 Steffen Wrona (1979) 17950353
LK23 Jürgen Zielke (1959) 15951628
LK23 Tim Zocco (1986) 18652111

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Annette Pfletschinger (1965) 26550400
LK13 Sabine Golob (1962) 26250330
LK13 Susanne Hörsch (1966) 26650249
LK15 Heike Gschweng (1971) 27150128
LK15 Maria Krannich (1950) 25000066
LK17 Birgit Frohberger (1967) 26750668
LK17 Andrea Speidel (1965) 26550353
LK18 Heike Teichmann (1968) 26853300
LK21 Julia Greger (2002) 20251367
LK22 Melanie Greger (2000) 20053175
LK23 Selina Aicher (1999) 29951719
LK23 Claudia Austel (1963) 26351067
LK23 Salome Bayer (2009)
LK23 Silvia Berges Fernadez (1973) 27352862 ESP
LK23 Gaby Cieslok (1964) 26450276
LK23 Gabriele Conrad (1964) 26450277
LK23 Lea Ebner (1999) 29964522
LK23 Karin Eickers (1956) 25650909
LK23 Sabine Fiegert (1964) 26450281
LK23 Angeline Fischer (1970) 27000582
LK23 Karin Folkerts (1953) 25350860
LK23 Jutta Freibauer (1963) 26350283
LK23 Selin Fuchidzhieva (2009)
LK23 Giada Gervasi (2007) 20756669
LK23 Corinna Gschweng (2001) 20150839
LK23 Betül Gümüs (2006) 20662669 TUR
LK23 Nicole Haiser (1973) 27351627
LK23 Gabi Hirsch (1964) 26451450
LK23 Christine König (1976) 27650456
LK23 Lena Leier (1982) 28250454
LK23 Laura Mack (2006) 20662621
LK23 Silvia Maisch (1954) 25450378
LK23 Monika Mayländer (1956) 25650260
LK23 Sabine Motzer (1963) 26351068
LK23 Margarete Oppel (1950) 25050230
LK23 Sina Oppel (2007) 20756623
LK23 Monika Reichert (1956) 25650319
LK23 Nova Cheyenne Ross (2008) 20809298
LK23 Laura Schiller (2000) 20003168
LK23 Celine Schliffenbacher (2005) 20551726
LK23 Svenja Schlotterbeck (1989) 28952616
LK23 Seitz Stefanie (1963) 26352704
LK23 Pia Stier (1971) 27193307
LK23 Monika Thomann (1951) 25102331
LK23 Arlette Utz (2003) 20355245
LK23 Elena Utz (2009) 20954004
LK23 Jule Waldenmaier (2006) 20661391
LK23 Sandra Walker (1970) 27050586
LK23 Lara Wittlinger (2005) 20555257
LK23 Simone Wittlinger (1975) 27552126
LK23 Carmen Wojnar (1964) 26452737
LK23 Tyara Wolff (2006) 20659133