Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20265
TC Lauchheim WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK7 Ben Lonardoni (2001) 10150692
LK7 Milan Ungr (1962) 16200101 CZE
LK8 Franz Friedrich (1952) 15200544
LK8 Vaclav Houska (1963) 16310596 CZE
LK9 Gunnar Kett (1973) 17350555
LK9 Detlef Monzheimer (1956) 15601873
LK10 Tobias Krabler (2004) 10400101
LK11 Peter Heß (1959) 15900423
LK12 Robertus Houwers (1954) 15450636 NED
LK12 Dirk Jürgens (1973) 17350310
LK12 Michael Schmied (1966) 16610146
LK13 Detlef Mergenthaler (1960) 16001547
LK13 Lothar Weiß (1952) 15251033
LK15 Thomas Jägerhuber (1967) 16753703
LK15 Hermann Olschewski (1954) 15402179
LK15 Helmut Staber (1959) 15911357 AUT
LK17 Reinhold Deininger (1952) 15250772
LK17 Harald Mattheiß (1963) 16301958
LK17 Benedikt Schmid (2001) 10102219
LK17 Claudius Walgenbach (1971) 17150346
LK18 Bernd Haas (1970) 17050517
LK18 Holger Lasser (1973) 17350446
LK18 Daniel Maile (2001) 10150903
LK18 Dieter Mairle (1956) 15650959
LK18 Lukas May (2004) 10400102
LK18 Thomas Rupp (1966) 16650457
LK19 Florian Fischer (2007) 10754281
LK19 Ralf Stützle (1976) 17650386
LK20 Emil Büchele (2004) 10400137
LK20 Wolfgang Jürgen Gerold (1952) 15251629
LK21 Hermann Bair (1957) 15750738
LK22 Frank Beck (2007) 10753990
LK22 Simon Eisermann (2001) 10159160
LK22 Josef Kurz (1951) 15150884
LK22 Manfred Salvasohn (1957) 15750770
LK22 Wolfgang Seitz (1975) 17553162
LK22 Lars Wischmeier (1977) 17753419
LK23 Uwe Achneck (1967) 16750684
LK23 Joachim Allgeier (1959) 15952917
LK23 Felix Beck (2004) 10456266
LK23 Moritz Beck (2006) 10653487
LK23 Carlo Heinz Botta (1940) 14051134
LK23 Ralph Braunger (1970) 17054245
LK23 Helmut Dufek (1954) 15450715
LK23 Stefan Egetenmayer (1963) 16350722
LK23 Matthis Eisermann (2007) 10754137
LK23 Norbert Fiala (1961) 16162783
LK23 Joachim Goos (1958) 15803768
LK23 Otto Grüner (1946) 14651142
LK23 Leon Hald (2005) 10500028
LK23 Max Heldt (2003) 10358110
LK23 Jürgen Hornung (1964) 16450868
LK23 Rolf Huber (1945) 14503195
LK23 Frieder Häberle (1938) 13850467
LK23 Kian Jürgens (2008) 10821330
LK23 Thomas Kaltenberger (1967) 16750799
LK23 Stefan Kiener (1975) 17551334
LK23 Uli Kiener (2002) 10201034
LK23 Kurt Lebermann (1949) 14951158
LK23 Ronald Lonardoni (1962) 16250633
LK23 Jona Maile (2006) 10651751
LK23 Josef Pukrop (1948) 14851132
LK23 Lorenz Rau (1943) 14350761
LK23 Hannes Sauter (2007) 10754129
LK23 Markus Sauter (1969) 16990662
LK23 Jannik Schuster (2000) 10050582
LK23 Bertl Thalheimer (1954) 15451935
LK23 Thomas Werner (1968) 16803823
LK23 Peter Weyherter (1942) 14250734
LK23 Hermann Winter (1960) 16050739

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK10 Laura Rupp (1996) 29650143
LK12 Michaela Gaa (1988) 28850557
LK19 Clarissa Köper (2001) 20154613
LK20 Anna Rothenbach (2000) 20050290
LK21 Anna Ziegelbauer (2004) 20453641
LK22 Lina Maile (2006) 20652119
LK23 Clara Beck (2008) 20800988
LK23 Nele Braunger (2006) 20659108
LK23 Lea Hahn (2000) 20061073
LK23 Anna Hecker (2001) 20154674
LK23 Jule Hecker (2003) 20354897
LK23 Maria Heldt (2001) 20155572
LK23 Sara Kiener (2007) 20752575
LK23 Julia Kleinhenz (2006) 20659247
LK23 Laura Kurz (2008) 20805351
LK23 Lotta Lonardoni (1999) 29950349
LK23 Tamina Morassi (2000) 20051933
LK23 Marianthi N`thai (2008) 20802847 THA
LK23 Larissa Oswald (1962) 26250197
LK23 Anna Rudolphi (2003) 20361123
LK23 Lucy Ruoff (2002) 20200961
LK23 Nele Ruoff (2003) 20300414
LK23 Tessa Ruoff (2000) 20003491
LK23 Franziska Saur (1997) 29751262
LK23 Leni Sauter (2005) 20552529
LK23 Luisa Schmid (2000) 20061071
LK23 Selina Schwarz (2000) 20002762
LK23 Tijana Simic (2006) 20659175
LK23 Rebecca Walgenbach (2008) 20802864
LK23 Viktoria Walgenbach (2005) 20552528
LK23 Isabelle Weihs (2006) 20659205
LK23 Amelie Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262247
LK23 Sarah Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262251