Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20265
TC Lauchheim WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Ben Lonardoni (2001) 10150692
LK7 Milan Ungr (1962) 16200101 CZE
LK8 Franz Friedrich (1952) 15200544
LK9 Holger Graf (1960) 16000303
LK9 Detlef Monzheimer (1956) 15601873
LK10 Mirko Grossmann (1959) 15951498 CZE
LK10 Tobias Krabler (2004) 10400101
LK11 Peter Heß (1959) 15900423
LK12 Robertus Houwers (1954) 15450636 NED
LK12 Dirk Jürgens (1973) 17350310
LK12 Michael Schmied (1966) 16610146
LK13 Detlef Mergenthaler (1960) 16001547
LK15 Hermann Olschewski (1954) 15402179
LK15 Helmut Staber (1959) 15911357 AUT
LK17 Reinhold Deininger (1952) 15250772
LK17 Harald Mattheiß (1963) 16301958
LK17 Benedikt Schmid (2001) 10102219
LK17 Claudius Walgenbach (1971) 17150346
LK18 Daniel Maile (2001) 10150903
LK18 Dieter Mairle (1956) 15650959
LK18 Lukas May (2004) 10400102
LK18 Thomas Rupp (1966) 16650457
LK19 Florian Fischer (2007) 10754281
LK19 Ralf Stützle (1976) 17650386
LK20 Emil Büchele (2004) 10400137
LK20 Wolfgang Jürgen Gerold (1952) 15251629
LK21 Hermann Bair (1957) 15750738
LK22 Frank Beck (2007) 10753990
LK22 Simon Eisermann (2001) 10159160
LK22 Josef Kurz (1951) 15150884
LK22 Manfred Salvasohn (1957) 15750770
LK22 Wolfgang Seitz (1975) 17553162
LK22 Lars Wischmeier (1977) 17753419
LK23 Moritz Beck (2006) 10653487
LK23 Carlo Heinz Botta (1940) 14051134
LK23 Helmut Dufek (1954) 15450715
LK23 Stefan Egetenmayer (1963) 16350722
LK23 Matthis Eisermann (2007) 10754137
LK23 Joachim Goos (1958) 15803768
LK23 Otto Grüner (1946) 14651142
LK23 Max Heldt (2003) 10358110
LK23 Rolf Huber (1945) 14503195
LK23 Frieder Häberle (1938) 13850467
LK23 Kian Jürgens (2008) 10821330
LK23 Thomas Kaltenberger (1967) 16750799
LK23 Stefan Kiener (1975) 17551334
LK23 Uli Kiener (2002) 10201034
LK23 Ronald Lonardoni (1962) 16250633
LK23 Jona Maile (2006) 10651751
LK23 Josef Pukrop (1948) 14851132
LK23 Lorenz Rau (1943) 14350761
LK23 Markus Sauter (1969) 16990662
LK23 Jannik Schuster (2000) 10050582
LK23 Bertl Thalheimer (1954) 15451935
LK23 Thomas Werner (1968) 16803823
LK23 Peter Weyherter (1942) 14250734
LK23 Hermann Winter (1960) 16050739

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Laura Rupp (1996) 29650143
LK21 Anna Ziegelbauer (2004) 20453641
LK22 Lina Maile (2006) 20652119
LK23 Clara Beck (2008) 20800988
LK23 Anna Hecker (2001) 20154674
LK23 Jule Hecker (2003) 20354897
LK23 Maria Heldt (2001) 20155572
LK23 Sara Kiener (2007) 20752575
LK23 Laura Kurz (2008) 20805351
LK23 Lotta Lonardoni (1999) 29950349
LK23 Marianthi N`thai (2008) 20802847 THA
LK23 Larissa Oswald (1962) 26250197
LK23 Leni Sauter (2005) 20552529
LK23 Luisa Schmid (2000) 20061071
LK23 Rebecca Walgenbach (2008) 20802864
LK23 Viktoria Walgenbach (2005) 20552528
LK23 Amelie Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262247
LK23 Sarah Ziegelbaur (2002) 20262251