Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20280
TA TSB Schwäb. Gmünd WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK10 Boris Fuisting (1978) 17850192
LK10 Sven Kienhöfer (1977) 17750232
LK11 Michael Hieber (1977) 17750625
LK11 Philipp Straub (1986) 18650256
LK14 Klaus Danner (1946) 14601806
LK14 Ingo Greil (1974) 17450492
LK15 Thilo Denz (1983) 18350204
LK18 Dirk Jentzsch (1981) 18150202
LK18 Klaus Kolschefsky (1961) 16150266
LK19 Dominik Bertsch (1999) 19952662
LK19 Jürgen Kolschefsky (1963) 16353182
LK19 Hans-Peter Sonnentag (1971) 17150616
LK20 Daniel Bareiß (2000) 10054273
LK20 Arnold Batke (1948) 14851079
LK20 Maximilian Frösch (1989) 18900748
LK22 Giuseppe Abbruzzese (1958) 15850918 ITA
LK22 Rolf Groß (1942) 14250848
LK22 Tim Hägele (1999) 19950766
LK22 Samuel Klaus (1997) 19750408
LK22 Volker Seifried (1981) 18150208
LK22 Manfred Treuter (1952) 15251138
LK22 Michael Treuter (1954) 15451048
LK22 Patrick Werner (1999) 19956284
LK23 Martin Bareiß (1963) 16351987
LK23 Eugen Baur (1939) 13950671
LK23 Vittorio Cudazzo (1941) 14150881
LK23 Engelbert Debera (1944) 14450866
LK23 Ekkehard Denz (1948) 14850948
LK23 Eike Fischer-Bühner (1998) 19854692
LK23 Stephan Friedl (1986) 18650820
LK23 Julian Frösch (1985) 18552154
LK23 Josef Geibl (1950) 15051111
LK23 Josef Herr (1935) 13550238
LK23 Klaus Hertsch (1938) 13850539
LK23 Volker Hägele (1971) 17150548
LK23 Walter Höger (1952) 15251189
LK23 Manfred Junkert (1959) 15950889
LK23 Kurt Kleiber (1936) 13650332
LK23 Silas Klenk (1994) 19453763
LK23 Helmut Kruczek (1950) 15051014
LK23 Lukas Lutz (1988) 18851141
LK23 Hartmut Meis (1942) 14250850
LK23 Adolf Mikulasch (1948) 14850974
LK23 Matthias Mikulasch (1984) 18400157
LK23 Harry März (1940) 14050788
LK23 Rudolf Neuschl (1943) 14351316
LK23 Reinhard Reitzig (1944) 14450869
LK23 Karl Schad (1932) 13250060
LK23 Patrick Schamberger (1985) 18551805
LK23 Pascal Schneider (1998) 19859494
LK23 Rudolf Schuler (1934) 13450174
LK23 Heinz Schuster (1940) 14050789
LK23 Christoph Seeber (1942) 14250852
LK23 Rafael Sinesi (2000) 10054821
LK23 Ulrich Stein (1941) 14150882
LK23 Stefan Suta (1942) 14250851
LK23 Heinz Vater (1934) 13450175
LK23 Reinhold Vogel (1953) 15351031
LK23 Heinz-Dieter Vogt (1950) 15051005
LK23 Raimund Vogt (1962) 16250879
LK23 Nicolai Werner (1999) 19956283

Damen

LK Name (Jahrgang) ID-Nummer DGR Nation
LK10 Melanie Kienhöfer (1981) 28150060
LK12 Eileen Bihn (1984) 28450350
LK13 Nina Grimm (1982) 28250298
LK15 Heidrun Bareiß (1965) 26550473
LK15 Elsa Lutz (1989) 28950547
LK16 Eva-Maria Fuisting (1981) 28150265
LK17 Patricia Behrend (1986) 28650479
LK17 Franziska Wiedemann (1985) 28550072
LK18 Milena Treuter (1952) 25250578
LK19 Elisabeth Feihl-Kehr (1950) 25050381
LK19 Sabrina Frey (1986) 28651689
LK19 Sabrina Hieber (1983) 28350312
LK19 Claudia Kilgus (1975) 27550216
LK19 Leonie Pascher (2000) 20003471
LK19 Silke Vogt (1978) 27850695
LK20 Lisa-Claire Heni (1988) 28800357
LK23 Miriam Arnhold (1998) 29859272
LK23 Stefanie Bareiß (1988) 28850800
LK23 Nicole Beißwenger (1984) 28450456
LK23 Jana Brüss (1988) 28850798
LK23 Julia Burkhardt (1986) 28650480
LK23 Ina Denz (1988) 28850799
LK23 Daniela Dollinger (1991) 29151985
LK23 Claudia Fleischmann (1979) 27950274
LK23 Claudia Höger (1990) 29051778
LK23 Aline Klaus (1995) 29551846
LK23 Margit Klaus (1961) 26150450
LK23 Sinja Klenk (1996) 29653801
LK23 Barbara Koziara (1962) 26250466
LK23 Elisabeth Krieg (1986) 28650471
LK23 Dorothea Labriga (1953) 25350448
LK23 Charlotte Meeske (1959) 25951391
LK23 Kathrin Meske (1990) 29053133
LK23 Rita Reinhardt (1956) 25650432
LK23 Melanie Riegg (1980) 28050354
LK23 Bettina Roos (1961) 26150457
LK23 Erika Roth (1964) 26450483
LK23 Christine Saile (1966) 26651309
LK23 Juliane Siebert (1986) 28650481
LK23 Sophia Straub (1995) 29553474
LK23 Romy Vogel (1987) 28750542
LK23 Karin Wagner (1953) 25350449
LK23 Hanna Waldenmaier (1991) 29151896
LK23 Lena Marie Waldenmaier (1992) 29252139
LK23 Gertraude von Streit (1959) 25950453