Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20333
TA SF Gechingen WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Dirk Streichert (1965) 16550701
LK15 Alfred Gauß (1952) 15250558
LK15 Jürgen Lindemeier (1963) 16350682
LK17 Thomas Gauß (1982) 18250366
LK19 Koeksal Kilic (1982) 18250359
LK20 Sharif Ghassemi (1979) 17950719
LK20 Jens Häußler (1962) 16250642
LK20 Thomas Pokorny (1969) 16903465
LK20 Christoph Schenk (1984) 18450518
LK21 Marc Müllmaier (1976) 17650421
LK22 Martin Dürr (1965) 16550621
LK22 Matthias Gauß (1985) 18550411
LK22 Hans-Dieter Pfeffer (1945) 14550309
LK22 Ralf Richt (1964) 16451337
LK23 Wolfgang Allroth (1947) 14750485
LK23 Franz Andrusch (1944) 14450359
LK23 Siegfried Breitling (1955) 15550545
LK23 Dierk Büker (1963) 16350692
LK23 Benjamin Dürr (2003) 10356334
LK23 Christoph Eisenhardt (1983) 18350376
LK23 Peter Fischer (1957) 15750544
LK23 Florian Gehring (1985) 18550381
LK23 Behrang Ghassemi (1981) 18152386
LK23 Heiko Guckenhan (2005) 10565416
LK23 Eckart Gühne (1943) 14350419
LK23 Matthias Hipp (1971) 17103026
LK23 Lukas Hollung (2005) 10569441
LK23 Leonard Hämmerlin (2001) 10102257
LK23 Valentin Hämmerlin (2008) 10828046
LK23 Francesco Italiano (1979) 17951042
LK23 Michael Jarek (2003) 10356425
LK23 Paul Knepper (2002) 10266279
LK23 Simon Krampe (2008) 10827941
LK23 Malte König (2006) 10658577
LK23 Elias Minnerop (2004) 10454810
LK23 Michael Minnerop (1969) 16904004
LK23 Marius Müllmaier (2005) 10562840
LK23 Moritz Müllmaier (2002) 10257478
LK23 Henry Piesch (2003) 10360418
LK23 Dario Pires Marques (2000) 10052939
LK23 Noel Richt (1999) 19954481
LK23 Kurt Schmidt (1946) 14650391
LK23 Harald Schneller (1972) 17203062
LK23 Herbert Schwarz (1939) 13950326
LK23 Levi Sehon (2003) 10360264
LK23 Marian Sehon (1999) 19954483
LK23 Adrijus Speicys (2004) 10465000 LTU
LK23 Josia Speitelsbach (2006) 10660250
LK23 Liam Speitelsbach (2008) 10822337
LK23 Marco Pascal Strohm (2007) 10764850
LK23 Andre Turu (2000) 10050397
LK23 Helmut Weber (1951) 15150492

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Eva Herzog (1983) 28350146
LK13 Evelyn Schucker (1962) 26250324
LK15 Claudia Dürr (1967) 26750916
LK15 Susanne Goc (1983) 28350147
LK16 Theresa Pfisterer (1990) 29051063
LK17 Anke Immler (1968) 26850307
LK18 Claudia Minnerop (1970) 27050167
LK18 Sylvia Streichert (1967) 26702187
LK19 Annalena Streichert (1997) 29705352
LK19 Hannah Streichert (2007) 20750878
LK20 Ursula Allroth (1950) 25000438
LK21 Lisa Mazur (1999) 29954390
LK22 Janina Häußler (2002) 20255169
LK22 Paula Richt (2005) 20561850
LK23 Lorena Abdullahu (2006) 20656417
LK23 Birgit Bork (1966) 26650959
LK23 Pia Braun (1997) 29753231
LK23 Claudia Böttcher (1980) 28001505
LK23 Lena Dürr (2000) 20051648
LK23 Maya Funk (2007) 20753458
LK23 Elsbeth Gehring (1959) 25950831
LK23 Sabeth Horn (2000) 20002619
LK23 Leni Knepper (2005) 20562740
LK23 Nadine Knepper (1977) 27752426
LK23 Christine Lemberg (1971) 27193836
LK23 Anna Mazur (1997) 29705351
LK23 Sabine Mazur (1974) 27451162
LK23 Laetitia Richt (2000) 20002620
LK23 Heidrun Schattauer-Richt (1966) 26650958
LK23 Claudia Schatz-Häußler (1967) 26750917
LK23 Jana Speitelsbach (2005) 20557974
LK23 Meike Speitelsbach (1977) 27751431
LK23 Andrea Strohm (1968) 26852157
LK23 Sarah Strohm (2005) 20559693
LK23 Elin Trebing (1999) 29964941
LK23 Ute Weiss (1976) 27650109
LK23 Pia Wochele (2006) 20656414