Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20379
TC Wurmlingen WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Heiko Wandel (1971) 17150096
LK13 Peter Raidt (1968) 16850290
LK14 Stefan Füger (1974) 17452269
LK15 Grischa Fischer (1980) 18063518
LK17 Thomas Vogel (1971) 17160167
LK18 Jürgen Steck (1965) 16591454
LK18 Sebastian Vogel (2006) 10600036
LK19 Norbert Straub (1956) 15650585
LK19 Karl-Heinz Zimmermann (1952) 15250582
LK20 Achim Brunnenmiller (1965) 16591061
LK20 Christof Lahme (1975) 17550638
LK20 Torsten Wildemann (1968) 16853258
LK21 Karl-Heinz Fischer (1950) 15050584
LK22 Phil Brunnenmiller (2005) 10556217
LK22 Johannes Göggel (2001) 10150070
LK22 Daniel Henne (1978) 17853863
LK22 Patrick Ritter von Bleyle (1988) 18890781
LK22 Samuel Romero (2005) 10568457
LK22 Bruno Wach (2006) 10653476
LK22 Timo Wachendorfer (2006) 10658003
LK22 Martin Walz (1951) 15150565
LK23 Daniele Bigarella (2004) 10469366
LK23 Sebastian Binder (1992) 19253492
LK23 Ben Brunnenmiller (2005) 10564133
LK23 Bilge Demirel (2006) 10653471
LK23 Moritz Enderle (2007) 10767506
LK23 Jan Francke (1970) 17052783
LK23 Collin Füger (2008) 10824991
LK23 Tizian Füger (2005) 10563973
LK23 Albert Gleiser (1957) 15750698
LK23 Stefan Alexander Greulich (1967) 16753376
LK23 Lukas Groß (2007) 10765293
LK23 Oliver Groß (1977) 17754378
LK23 Valentin Hickmann (2007) 10768676
LK23 Lennart Hofmann (2009) 10913825
LK23 Dieter Hänle (1955) 15551063
LK23 Werner Höschle (1960) 16051533
LK23 Fabian Karcher (1992) 19252511
LK23 Thomas Karcher (1989) 18951309
LK23 Reinar Klagges (1989) 18951329
LK23 Benedikt Koenen (2005) 10500077
LK23 Fabian Kohler (2008) 10832057
LK23 Mathis Kolata (2007) 10758779
LK23 Matej Kuchar (2008) 10825592
LK23 Niklas Köhler (2003) 10370427
LK23 Michael Lykaitis (1951) 15152350
LK23 Donato Marinaro (1994) 19455132
LK23 Moritz Menton (1998) 19851622
LK23 Alexander Märkle (1977) 17754651
LK23 Lennert Märkle (2005) 10562793
LK23 Matthias Märkle (1972) 17283691
LK23 David Romero (2007) 10765294
LK23 Felix Rupp (2004) 10458979
LK23 Michael Rupp (1970) 17055026
LK23 Christian Schoppmann (2005) 10500099
LK23 Jonas Schug (1990) 19074201
LK23 Jonathan Schäuble (2009) 10909136
LK23 Leonhard Straub (2004) 10400343
LK23 Claus-Peter Ullbrich (1939) 13950707
LK23 Max Wandel (2000) 10060444
LK23 Florian Weiss (1981) 18154018
LK23 Matteo Wildemann (2007) 10754846

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Doris Frick (1952) 25250253
LK19 Gerda Bizenberger (1953) 25350259
LK20 Lotta Brunnenmiller (2007) 20750849
LK20 Stefanie Kügler (1982) 28251085
LK20 Alissa Menton (2001) 20150073
LK21 Elke Broch-Märkle (1972) 27201577
LK21 Katharina Franke (2003) 20300321
LK21 Emma Kolata (2004) 20458446
LK21 Johanna Stegmann (2004) 20456807
LK22 Meike Francke (1971) 27150611
LK22 Harda Hedrich-Fischer (1955) 25550443
LK23 Lilly Biesinger (2003) 20358968
LK23 Sabine Biesinger (1964) 26450558
LK23 Christine Braig (1966) 26652306
LK23 Emma Brunnenmiller (2008) 20803529
LK23 Hanna Brunnenmiller (1980) 28052274
LK23 Seline Deminel (2001) 20154625
LK23 Chiara Franke (2000) 20051846
LK23 Sybille Groß (1955) 25550444
LK23 Ulrike Guthknecht-Altenhein (1953) 25350443
LK23 Clara-Lina Henne (2009) 00000000
LK23 Stefanie Lempp (1963) 26302900
LK23 Antonia Märkle (2003) 20362689
LK23 Isabel Schmid (2003) 20362697
LK23 Andrea Schneider-Wolf (1957) 25750279
LK23 Elena Stegmann (2001) 20157734
LK23 Evi Stegmann (1971) 27192137
LK23 Silke Vogel (1972) 27252842
LK23 Svenja Vogel (2003) 20300452
LK23 Hanna Wachendorfer (2003) 20363071
LK23 Lena Wandel (1998) 29858936
LK23 Alexandra Wildemann (1972) 27251862
LK23 Michaela Wirth (1964) 26450478
LK23 Annika Wälder (2009) 00000000
LK24 Nala Fischer (2010) 00000000
LK24 Anna-Felicia Kuchar (2010) 00000000
LK24 Sarah Wankmüller (2010) 00000000
LK24 Linda Zur Mühlen (2010) 00000000