Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20440
TC Owen WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Andreas Epple (1981) 18150469
LK10 Patrik Spalt (1986) 18650565
LK11 Mischa Flander (1985) 18507565
LK12 Steffen Munk (1983) 18350459
LK12 Roland Vogel (1968) 16850557
LK12 Uli Zeeh (1983) 18304332
LK13 Thomas Stoll (1966) 16650960
LK13 Frank Wimbert (1968) 16801505
LK15 Hans-Dieter Dander (1950) 15050864
LK16 Hans-Jörg Schmid (1956) 15650839
LK16 Ralf Stöckler (1966) 16650536
LK17 Timo Fietz (1984) 18450345
LK17 Jan Stark (1995) 19553869
LK17 Timo Jauss (1986) 18650618
LK17 Luca Vogel (2002) 10251917
LK18 Felix Beintner (1987) 18750689
LK18 Dusan Dabic (1940) 14050602 CRO
LK18 Eckard Schmid (1959) 15950760
LK18 Michael Simon (1957) 15750584
LK19 Jörg Beintner (1961) 16150765
LK20 Jens Föhl (1969) 16950242
LK20 Ulrich Müller (1965) 16504644
LK20 Dennis Schnizler (2001) 10157953
LK21 Vinzenz Herbster (2002) 10257282
LK21 Marcel Keber (1993) 19353829
LK21 Helmut Steinwender (1941) 14150874
LK22 Michael Barocka (2002) 10251919
LK22 Heinz Rabel (1945) 14550552
LK23 Laurin Amman (2009) 10913719
LK23 Rudi Augsten (1959) 15950761
LK23 Mike Bast (1966) 16650738
LK23 Riccardo Bauer (1991) 19155650
LK23 Manuel Baur (1994) 19458157
LK23 Siegfried Bazle (1950) 15050770
LK23 Bernhard Bendl (1994) 19458158
LK23 Dieter Bosch (1958) 15850694
LK23 Christian Breßmer (1947) 14750813
LK23 Tobias Bäuchle (1992) 19256446
LK23 Alexander Böckmann (2004) 10469279
LK23 Dietmar Bögner (1946) 14650714
LK23 Raffaele Cannarozzi (1986) 18653604
LK23 Peter Christiansen (1945) 14550548
LK23 Hans-Peter Flander (1956) 15650756
LK23 Matthias Grzimek (1949) 14950808
LK23 Michael Hengstmann (1965) 16550745
LK23 Nick Häusler (2004) 10461372
LK23 Tom Häusler (2007) 10757256
LK23 Jens Höppner (1969) 16903996
LK23 Ernst Klein (1945) 14550553
LK23 Gidon Knapp (2007) 10757172
LK23 Thomas Knapp (1964) 16454095
LK23 Sebastian Kohrell (2003) 10358489
LK23 Uli Kälberer (1961) 16150772
LK23 Lars Lauer (1975) 17553865
LK23 Gruel Louis (2008) 10831046
LK23 Frieder Maier (1997) 19762935
LK23 Adam Meca (1964) 16452289
LK23 Weber Patrick (1987) 18753455
LK23 Volker Raichle (1969) 16951250
LK23 Michael Rauscher (1962) 16251144
LK23 Lukas Rögner (2001) 10162294
LK23 Bernd Sandner (1955) 15551456
LK23 Sigmund Schneck (1942) 14250744
LK23 Albrecht Schneider (1964) 16451551
LK23 Günter Schur (1961) 16150773
LK23 Andreas Schuster (1964) 16450548
LK23 Jochen Sommerluksch (1985) 18553316
LK23 Frieder Sturm (2000) 10053901
LK23 Moritz Thum (1991) 19155646
LK23 Uwe Tichy (1960) 16051518
LK23 Frederik Ulrich (2007) 10752909
LK23 Heinz Vogel (1951) 15150855
LK23 Leevi Vogel (2005) 10558571
LK23 Siegbert Vogel (1958) 15850698
LK23 Fabian Völker (1988) 18890674
LK23 Rainer Walz (1940) 14050680
LK23 Ullrich Wieladt (1945) 14550561
LK23 Nick Wiesner (2008) 10831139
LK23 Rojan Wimbert (2008) 10833857
LK23 Dominic Zettl (1992) 19256443
LK24 Luk Knöpp (2010) 11089817

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK14 Nora Walz (1987) 28750400
LK14 Diana Duvanic (1982) 28209293
LK15 Ann- Katrin Carrle (1990) 29051456
LK15 Carolin Schmid (1993) 29352370
LK17 Leonie Vogel (2000) 20052198
LK17 Hannelore Schmid (1962) 26250430
LK17 Stefanie Stark (1998) 29851230
LK18 Anke Barner (1972) 27250949
LK19 Franziska Schmid (1995) 29552348
LK19 Heide Schneck (1945) 24550221
LK20 Lea Reinold (1995) 29555496
LK21 Claudia Hemus (1955) 25550393
LK21 Antje Schlenk (1977) 27751696
LK22 Svenja Barner (2002) 20255073
LK22 Ute Barocka (1966) 26650388
LK22 Maya Becker (2005) 20555131
LK22 Ann-Kathrin Böckmann (2006) 20661506
LK22 Anja Ernst (1978) 27852039
LK22 Maja Graner (1993) 29351484
LK22 Janina Gruber (1997) 29752060
LK22 Maeva Hammelehle (2005) 20555256
LK22 Waltraud Kuhn (1944) 24450283
LK23 Agnes Augsten (1960) 26050436
LK23 Marlies Bazle (1952) 25250398
LK23 Ute Bazle (1982) 28200697
LK23 Leni-Marie Benz (2008) 20804601
LK23 Mia Binder (2008) 20810740
LK23 Carolina Bonfert (2000) 20060758
LK23 Amelie Brantner (1999) 29904276
LK23 Isabella Burza (1984) 28451862
LK23 Verena Gampe (1974) 27452543
LK23 Marina Hees (1988) 28850594
LK23 Melanie Hermann (1994) 29452275
LK23 Karin Hock (1956) 25650404
LK23 Friedlinde Kazmaier (1953) 25350421
LK23 Katharina Keppeler (2001) 20151833
LK23 Hannelore Kerzinger (1959) 25950418
LK23 Greta Knapp (2005) 20555280
LK23 Melanie Lamparter (1988) 28891619
LK23 Sanda Marjanovic (1965) 26550512
LK23 Nicoleta Nething (1976) 27651888
LK23 Nina Nething (2009) 20958799
LK23 Klara Rauscher (2001) 20102120
LK23 Gertrud Reckziegel (1954) 25450441
LK23 Marie Rohm (2008) 20804666
LK23 Janina Roth (1984) 28451866
LK23 Laura Sauter (2000) 20053011
LK23 Beate Schmid (1967) 26750369
LK23 Marilen Schmid (2000) 20052197
LK23 Nicole Schmid (1972) 27252397
LK23 Sybille Schmid- Raichle (1970) 27082053
LK23 Sophia Schmidt (2008) 00000000
LK23 Lena Seemann (2007) 20754517
LK23 Ute Stahl (1965) 26553092
LK23 Jule Stoll (2005) 20557842
LK23 Kathrin Stoll (1993) 29354983
LK23 Daniela Tomac (1973) 27350193
LK23 Heidi Uebele (1944) 24450279
LK23 Juuli Vogel (2009) 00000000
LK23 Heide Walz (1948) 24850343
LK24 Carla Barner (2010) 21056940
LK24 Kazmaier Ida (2010) 21056827
LK24 Lilly Rohm (2010) 00000000
LK24 Carina Schenker (2010) 21056826