Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20546
TC Zimmern-Horgen WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK4,4 Maximilian Hermle (2000) 10052382
LK7,3 Georg Bentele (1962) 16201803
LK9,6 Andreas Kamm (1970) 17050303
LK12,4 Martin Vollmer (1957) 15700379
LK13,8 Jürgen Weber (1967) 16750899
LK14,7 Herbert Münch (1950) 15050033
LK15,4 Alexander Stepanov (1973) 17350034 RUS
LK16,1 Matthias Popp (1979) 17950609
LK16,4 Thilo Schwarz (1976) 17650630
LK16,5 Lorenz Langhammer (2001) 10103496
LK17,2 Philipp Schnell (1997) 19758466
LK17,8 Christian Dannegger (1963) 16351651
LK18,0 Hans Heiner Pfeiffer (1949) 14951105
LK19,3 Andreas Wehrmann (1966) 16653179
LK19,8 Florian Fischer (1956) 15651100
LK20,0 Marvin Leibold (1996) 19650569
LK20,2 Luis Hauser (1992) 19200412
LK20,3 Lukas Baumeister (1995) 19552154
LK20,4 Florian Ernst (1995) 19553980
LK20,6 Marius Hirt (2001) 10162214
LK20,7 Ewald Krügener (1943) 14352256
LK20,8 Fabian Blickle (1967) 16751496
LK21,1 Raphael Lang (2002) 10201822
LK21,1 Armin Rottler (1964) 16454448
LK21,1 Ralf Trouillet (1966) 16651646
LK21,4 Erich Holzer (1944) 14450560
LK21,5 Jannis Athanasiadis (1997) 19753730
LK21,7 Jakob Lang (2009) 10917982
LK21,9 Michael Schuler (1965) 16592138
LK22,1 Joshua Märkle (2008) 10834620
LK22,1 Werner Pfau (1952) 15251218
LK22,2 Markus Reiser (1991) 19150391
LK22,3 David Gratwohl (2006) 10668644
LK22,3 Iven Schlecht (2007) 10770046
LK22,4 Bernd Bohn (1966) 16653180
LK22,4 Günter Treichel (1957) 15752716
LK22,9 Hans Elsner (1951) 15150527
LK22,9 Johannes Jäger (1949) 14905258
LK22,9 Heinz Plempe (1944) 14450960
LK23,2 Yannis Estermann (2007) 10770022
LK23,4 Theo Bob (1957) 15750823
LK23,4 Luis Braun (2008) 10839637
LK23,4 Dieter Broghammer (1953) 15351137
LK23,4 Max Capellmann (2008) 10826842
LK23,4 Walter Dewald (1942) 14250774
LK23,4 Felix Eberhard (2003) 10369662
LK23,4 Steffen Franz (1997) 19752020
LK23,4 Claus Gams (1962) 16252649
LK23,4 Samuel Gratwohl (2008) 10834637
LK23,4 Kilian Harr (2008) 10839688
LK23,4 Matthias Hermann (1992) 19250324
LK23,4 Thomas Hofmann (1969) 16950633
LK23,4 Philipp Huber (1990) 19050419
LK23,4 Andreas Jesek (1973) 17351419
LK23,4 Werner Knöpfle (1954) 15450460
LK23,4 Werner Kutschbach (1954) 15451071
LK23,4 Dieter Lang (1968) 16850377
LK23,4 Jonas Laudert (2001) 10103497
LK23,4 Moritz Pahlke (2005) 10569486
LK23,4 Marvin Peiker (1995) 19550691
LK23,4 Elias Ratusny (2002) 10268141
LK23,4 Sandro Schubert (2009) 10917963
LK23,4 Maximilian Stumpp (2007) 10770047
LK23,4 Dominik Sudermann (2008) 10839675
LK23,4 Silas Thieringer (2003) 10369694
LK23,4 Jan-Luca Trouillet (2000) 10051556
LK23,4 Thomas Weinmann (2000) 10004077
LK23,4 Konstantin Wiljotti (2008) 10833920
LK23,4 Jannis Wöhrle (2004) 10470459

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK19,1 Diana Singer (1980) 28052277
LK19,5 Katharina Irion (1997) 29751127
LK20,8 Verena Hummel (1976) 27650262
LK21,6 Tanja Talmon l'Armée-Lang (1969) 26953760
LK22,3 Verena Märkle (1977) 27752427
LK22,9 Stefanie Braun (1979) 27952022
LK22,9 Melanie Schlecht (1971) 27194122
LK23,2 Sarah Stumpp (2008) 20809764
LK23,4 Isabella Belmadi (1981) 28152377
LK23,4 Maren Blum (1985) 28550379
LK23,4 Melanie Estermann (1976) 27652696
LK23,4 Sonja Forschner-Capellmann (1975) 27552728
LK23,4 Patricia Geugelin-Dannegger (1964) 26452967
LK23,4 Doris Hummel (1961) 26152123
LK23,4 Anke Jesek (1971) 27193835
LK23,4 Gabriela Jurk (1981) 28152370
LK23,4 Julia Mink (1996) 29651639
LK23,4 Michaela Schubert (1972) 27253193