Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20561
TC Biberach WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Karel Vesecky (1982) 18250021 A 324 CZE
LK3 Benjamin Köhle (1976) 17605923
LK4 Stefan Feyen (1973) 17301916
LK4 Tobias Köck (1981) 18100142 AUT
LK6 Mirco Alexander (1974) 17402891
LK6 Marcus Selg (1972) 17202934
LK7 Reinhold Albrecht (1956) 15600296
LK7 Tom Gutermann (2004) 10450421
LK7 Helmut Marzluf (1959) 15907909
LK7 Hans-Jürgen Schneck (1964) 16401497
LK7 Björn Schneider (1967) 16702024
LK8 Ludwig Kiefer (1963) 16301957
LK8 Hrvoje Sifkorn (1996) 19661065 CRO
LK8 Hermann Striebel (1960) 16010960
LK9 Darko Jurica (1975) 17502742
LK10 Gerd Bosch (1970) 17000890
LK10 Michael Ott (1955) 15551054
LK11 Filip Cvek (1996) 19661063 CRO
LK11 Franz Eicher (1955) 15500475
LK11 Dieter Gutermann (1954) 15400338
LK11 Radim Huda (1991) 19109821 CZE
LK11 Jochen Moll (1974) 17402895
LK11 Stefan Weitkamp (1979) 17950912
LK12 Herbert Fabritius (1952) 15200444
LK13 Adolf Kull (1955) 15501869
LK14 Joachim Heidemann (1956) 15650833
LK15 Leonard Denzel (1997) 19753223
LK15 Tobias Hueter (1976) 17650419
LK15 Jochen Mader (1972) 17250242
LK16 Robin Gutermann (2001) 10150412
LK16 Robert Koscak (1982) 18252174
LK16 Daniel Seeliger (1977) 17753374
LK16 Reinhard Senn (1945) 14550247
LK17 Christian Fischer (1975) 17550035
LK17 Reinhold Fleschhut (1941) 14100688
LK17 Peter Jung (1951) 15102016
LK17 Rolf Sproll (1946) 14650285
LK18 Jorge Soza Ried (1977) 17754441 CHI
LK19 Paul Kosan (1973) 17301035
LK20 Harry Giorno (1979) 17951630
LK20 Milos Scerba (2005) 10558779
LK20 Rolf Schmid (1946) 14600109
LK20 Levi Seeliger (2008) 10831535
LK21 Michael Kaiser (1971) 17101337
LK21 Tim Krug (1996) 19652091
LK21 Nikola Scerba (2007) 10762252
LK21 Ricardo Schlachter (1977) 17703148
LK22 Christoph Benedikter (1969) 16992001
LK22 Manuel Hieke (1990) 19050264
LK22 Luis Kaufmann (1995) 19551704
LK22 Luis Zimmermann (2004) 10461302
LK23 Oliver Adelmann (1973) 17301329
LK23 Florian Aßfalg (1989) 18997173
LK23 Isaac Bolton (1999) 19965076 GBR
LK23 Malte Braig (2002) 10266296
LK23 Johannes Brandner (1936) 13650802
LK23 Claus Brauchle (1967) 16750177
LK23 Nils Christiansen (2001) 10163980
LK23 Levin Coskun (2009) 00000000
LK23 Bernhard Demuth (1957) 15751985
LK23 Michael Desch (1980) 18064145
LK23 Steffen Dieterich (1971) 17150579
LK23 Lasse Elger (2009) 00000000
LK23 Edwin Ens (2002) 10265672
LK23 Wolfgang Fehr (1941) 14150674
LK23 Günther Garlin (1942) 14251929
LK23 Tilo Goletz (1969) 16990322
LK23 Malte Gröbler (2009) 10901851
LK23 Ole Gröbler (2006) 10653514
LK23 Tim Guth (2007) 10760532
LK23 Jochen Halder (1975) 17554270
LK23 Jürgen Hammele (1981) 18150365
LK23 Wolfgang Hein (1946) 14660515
LK23 Nico Hohl (2009) 10911143
LK23 Ralf Hohl (1973) 17353084
LK23 Helmut Hüttner (1954) 15401970
LK23 Frederik Igney (1972) 17281862
LK23 Frank Ilgen (1964) 16451375
LK23 Werner Joos (1946) 14660513
LK23 Bernd Kathe (1949) 14952057
LK23 Lars Kehrle (2001) 10103428
LK23 Yannick Keller (1993) 19356486
LK23 David Klein (1994) 19453428
LK23 Joachim Klein (1958) 15850602
LK23 Andreas Kopf (1969) 16991398
LK23 Hermann Kuntz (1947) 14700114
LK23 Hannes Köhler (2009) 10905272
LK23 Gerhard Leger (1942) 14251931
LK23 Maximilian Leithold (1987) 18753088
LK23 Kevin Lorenz (2006) 10663077
LK23 Winfried Ludwig (1936) 13650801
LK23 Mikhail Makarow (1977) 17752726
LK23 Malte Meister (2002) 10265127
LK23 Daniel Merk (1982) 18253861
LK23 Steffen Mühlbauer (1971) 17160965
LK23 Kurt Müller (1929) 12900407
LK23 Jonas Peter (2004) 10469320
LK23 Hartmut Pfrommer (1939) 13903868
LK23 Christian Pudrycki (1970) 17051005
LK23 Jürgen Reimann (1942) 14200128
LK23 Luis Rolser (2005) 10558572
LK23 Joshua Schick (1999) 19951062
LK23 Norbert Schiele (1961) 16150963
LK23 Finn Schnaubelt (2003) 10364115
LK23 Horst Schosser (1938) 13851245
LK23 Roland Seifriz (1951) 15151401
LK23 Jacob Süsser (1992) 19251569
LK23 Manuel Trautwein (1972) 17250601
LK23 Oliver Weiß (1979) 17951823
LK23 Frank Zimmermann (1966) 16650893
LK23 Ole Zimmermann (1999) 19950876

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Verena Jung (1984) 28409099
LK11 Thekla Gutermann (1965) 26500077
LK15 Agnes Klein (1960) 26050113
LK18 Sandra Gojkovic (1999) 29950493
LK20 Marianne Jung (1953) 25350177
LK20 Bettina Keller (1967) 26750152
LK20 Bettina Stephan (1957) 25750582
LK21 Carolin Birk (2000) 20051795
LK21 Kathrin Hohl (1978) 27851412
LK22 Sabrina Birk (1998) 29853480
LK22 Maren Denz (1968) 26850137
LK23 Simone Benedikter (1974) 27451805
LK23 Carina Braig (2005) 20559781
LK23 Alina Coskun (2004) 20460739
LK23 Lea Deska (2007) 20760835
LK23 Franka Eberhardt (2000) 20060136
LK23 Eva Göring (2004) 20456832
LK23 Chiara Hegestweiler (2004) 20460789
LK23 Josi Heudorfer (1999) 29952793
LK23 Leonie Hohl (2007) 20756583
LK23 Lissy Kathe (1957) 25750789
LK23 Nicola Kaufmann (1963) 26302262
LK23 Sophia Kehrle (2004) 20455347
LK23 Janett Knöpfle (1966) 26651746
LK23 Luna Pitsch (2007) 20756658
LK23 Michaela Pitsch (1966) 26652860
LK23 Stella Pitsch (2004) 20455342
LK23 Annika Rechtsteiner (2009) 20957620
LK23 Anni Schiele (1950) 25050255
LK23 Franziska Schäle (1995) 29551002
LK23 Shirin Schäle (1997) 29750797
LK23 Helga Späth (1938) 23850097
LK23 Coco Stach (2003) 20356246
LK23 Kira Theurer (2009) 00000000
LK23 Philine Theurer (2002) 20260602
LK23 Birgit Trojan (1958) 25850547