Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20644
TC Dietingen WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15 Simon Schmid (2000) 10054298
LK19 Michael Geiser (1972) 17250421
LK19 Raimund Graf (1988) 18850764
LK19 Gerd Hofmeyer (1946) 14650206
LK21 Gunther Graf (1985) 18550409
LK21 Christian Herzberg (1987) 18750727
LK21 Daniel Scheible (1985) 18550410
LK21 Fabian Scheible (1988) 18850765
LK21 Uwe Tschich (1951) 15150255
LK22 Luis Erler (2004) 10461186
LK22 Jochen Scherler (1950) 15050253
LK23 Lukas Bantle (1995) 19509787
LK23 Severin Bantle (1999) 19905364
LK23 Axel Barth (1950) 15050252
LK23 Johannes Baur (1994) 19410098
LK23 Oliver Birk (2006) 10655672
LK23 Daniel Brolde-Jauch (1970) 17054692
LK23 Erwin Buchinger (1946) 14650210
LK23 Lukas Bühl (1996) 19608676
LK23 Alexander Bühler (1984) 18451081
LK23 Jörg Dubilzig (1980) 18063664
LK23 Carsten Erler (1971) 17160964
LK23 Karl-Heinz Erler (1947) 14750254
LK23 Roland Ernst (1949) 14950263
LK23 Max Falkner (1943) 14350395
LK23 Steffen Federer (1981) 18150654
LK23 Walter Frank (1940) 14050205
LK23 Josef Graf (1952) 15250287
LK23 Tobias Graf (1976) 17650363
LK23 Jörg Graß (1975) 17550413
LK23 Benjamin Gref (2003) 10362733
LK23 Jens Hofmeyer (1976) 17650212
LK23 Stefan Huber (1963) 16353781
LK23 Axel Jonzeck (1945) 14550177
LK23 Holger Laux (1981) 18153045
LK23 Jürgen Mutscheler (1980) 18064159
LK23 Klaus Ohnmacht (1966) 16650878
LK23 Joris Rau (2003) 10362533
LK23 Maximilian Rudy (2006) 10655545
LK23 Max Sauset (1993) 19310597
LK23 Armin Scheible (1974) 17450407
LK23 Phillipp Scheible (2006) 10665174
LK23 Dietmar Schmid (1966) 16650879
LK23 Matthias Schneider (1975) 17550412
LK23 Alfons Schnell (1944) 14480572
LK23 Edmund Schnell (1946) 14650207
LK23 Matthias Strobel (1966) 16653174
LK23 Max Strobel (2005) 10560930
LK23 Mike Tobien (1994) 19410099
LK23 Christoph Treutler (1976) 17651453

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Stefanie Schmid (2005) 20551981 D 322
LK20 Alexandra Erler (1971) 27150204
LK20 Lara Hofmeyer (2004) 20456956
LK21 Britta Dubielzig (1980) 28050178
LK21 Laura Schlipf (1999) 29962825
LK22 Kim Geiser (2004) 20457020
LK22 Edith Gref (1970) 27082788
LK22 Lia Hofmeyer (2006) 20654481
LK22 Maren Ohnmacht (2003) 20357810
LK23 Simone Bauer (1991) 29152436
LK23 Ines Cepa (1967) 26750481
LK23 Angelika Eberle (1983) 28350219
LK23 Lena Erler (2007) 20751712
LK23 Dorothe Flad (1970) 27082863
LK23 Eve Geiser (2006) 20654464
LK23 Sandra Geiser (1976) 27650983
LK23 Manuela Grass (1979) 27950196
LK23 Amelie Graß (2007) 20756682
LK23 Annika Gref (2005) 20560979
LK23 Christine Hofmeyer (1976) 27650186
LK23 Janine Häffner (2004) 20456923
LK23 Sonja Laux (1982) 28250759
LK23 Tanja Mager-Schmid (1971) 27150205
LK23 Cyntia Rapp (2006) 20659126
LK23 Jasmin Rapp (2003) 20361174
LK23 Karin Schlipf (1969) 26952073
LK23 Claudia Seifried (1982) 28250204
LK23 Ines Strobel (1968) 26852247
LK23 Carmen Treutler (1974) 27451224
LK23 Andrea Tschich (1965) 26550457