Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20773
TC Irndorf WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15,7 Erik Rebholz (2003) 10356606
LK15,7 Nino Rebholz (2003) 10356392
LK17,9 Marius Lock (2003) 10300396
LK18,2 Valentin Steidle (1996) 19653167
LK19,1 Fabian Grieble (1988) 18850707
LK20,0 Nicolas Fritz (2003) 10356339
LK20,0 Matteo Schmid (2005) 10558739
LK21,2 Daniel Herrmann (1988) 18850709
LK21,2 Adrian Schmid (2004) 10461253
LK22,4 Linus Heni (2006) 10655614
LK23,5 Steffen Herrmann (1991) 19152203
LK23,6 Marco Schellenbaum (1972) 17250385
LK23,7 Raimund Bartmann (1962) 16251324
LK23,7 Noah Fritz (2003) 10362544
LK23,7 Nils Glückler (2008) 10826837
LK23,7 Dietmar Heni (1969) 16950390
LK23,7 Nick Horne (2006) 10663089
LK23,7 Maik Jakubik (2007) 10768685
LK23,7 Samuel Krause (2002) 10257490
LK23,7 Jonas Schellenbaum (2007) 10760463
LK23,7 Uli Schellenbaum (1991) 19152244
LK23,8 Michel Biesinger (1990) 19075106
LK24,3 Tobias Haselmeier (1988) 18850708
LK24,3 Martin Mattes (2006) 10655587
LK24,3 Dirk Oßwald (1990) 19051848
LK24,3 Marc Oßwald (1987) 18750538
LK24,3 Christoph Vogel (1988) 18851262

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15,3 Selina Schellenbaum (1994) 29451631
LK15,8 Sharon Schorer (1997) 29754813
LK16,4 Christina Steidle (1994) 29451632
LK18,0 Vroni Schorer (1995) 29556367
LK21,8 Celine Hipp (2001) 20154772
LK22,0 Lina Schorer (1992) 29250902
LK22,7 Luisa Herrmann (1991) 29151359
LK22,7 Tabea Jakubik (2005) 20561559
LK23,3 Stefanie Schanz (1991) 29151391
LK23,7 Jasmin Armbruster (1993) 29353857
LK23,7 Lena Biselli (2004) 20452906
LK23,7 Julia Fritz (1993) 29351628
LK23,7 Sabrina Fritz (1996) 29651819
LK23,7 Lucie Haselmeier (2006) 20654458
LK23,7 Sarah Hohl (1994) 29451732
LK23,7 Patricia Rebholz (1995) 29551654
LK23,7 Lea Riedinger (1994) 29451630
LK24,0 Britta Heni (1974) 27450150
LK24,3 Leonie Haselmeier (2003) 20354034
LK24,3 Nadine Haselmeier (2004) 20459495
LK24,3 Fabienne Heni (2002) 20255114
LK24,4 Carolin Schlegel (2003) 20364737