Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20830
TA TSV Adelberg-Oberberken WTB Bezirk D

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Ruben Scheck (1987) 18750025
LK15 Klaus Klingenberg (1946) 14602825
LK16 Matthias Schmidt (1996) 19654537
LK16 Stefan Seidel (1986) 18650540
LK16 Lukas Tischer (1996) 19653534
LK18 Ewald Beißwenger (1953) 15350732
LK18 Werner Wolf (1952) 15250771
LK20 Markus Joachim Hildner (1986) 18650543
LK20 Timo Illenseer (1981) 18150467
LK20 Thomas Lindner (1956) 15650709
LK20 Thomas Schmidt (1953) 15351535
LK21 Marc Höglauer (1998) 19851753
LK22 Andreas Twardoch (1956) 15650710
LK22 Jochua Vogler (2004) 10454762
LK22 Torsten Zwerenz (1981) 18103325
LK23 Bernhard Behr (1973) 17353482
LK23 Ingo Blumhardt (1969) 16993016
LK23 Robin Cammerer (1997) 19762788
LK23 Sven Cammerer (1972) 17283277
LK23 Hartmut Cordt (1958) 15850759
LK23 Mattia Dick (1988) 18890661
LK23 Marc Fischer (1995) 19553196
LK23 Tom Fischer (1996) 19653535
LK23 Ole Fussenegger (2005) 10569505
LK23 Jons Haag (1966) 16655483
LK23 Luca Haag (2006) 10668199
LK23 Niklas Haag (2006) 10668153
LK23 Alexander Hees (1992) 19252716
LK23 Luis Hildner (2006) 10655579
LK23 Roland Kloos (1989) 18908266
LK23 Maximilian Martin (2001) 10102437
LK23 Manuel Müller (2000) 10004229
LK23 Ralf Müller (1961) 16151488
LK23 Marvin Oksner (1996) 19652964
LK23 Gino Palermo (1983) 18353517
LK23 Uwe Rosskamp (1943) 14301947
LK23 Walter Strohmaier (1950) 15050710
LK23 Patrick Stähle (1996) 19653538
LK23 Phillipp Stähle (1992) 19256234
LK23 Tim David Waltersbacher (2001) 10160756
LK23 Lars Weber (2000) 10052135
LK23 Justin Wiegandt (2005) 10570632
LK23 Samuel Wolf (1992) 19255132

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK18 Tina Cammerer (1979) 27950892
LK18 Christine Dietl (1985) 28550492
LK20 Alexandra Behr (2004) 20452896
LK21 Sarah Palermo (1984) 28451320
LK22 Daniela Behr (2006) 20651773
LK22 Sarah Twardoch (1994) 29451453
LK23 Anita Behr (1977) 27750728
LK23 Monika Blumhardt (1976) 27651648
LK23 Anita Fischer (1965) 26551058
LK23 Laura Geiger (1999) 29952090
LK23 Sarah Geiger (1996) 29606134
LK23 Lara Haag (2002) 20263518
LK23 Anna Hasenwandel (1999) 29903560
LK23 Stefanie Hees (1990) 29053518
LK23 Amelie Hildner (2001) 20160320
LK23 Karin Höglauer (1969) 26950578
LK23 Saskia Kloos (1989) 28951533
LK23 Ute Kohlhepp (1952) 25250334
LK23 Franziska Kraft (2000) 20002805
LK23 Vanessa Meissner (2000) 20060097
LK23 Bettina Müller (1967) 26751745
LK23 Jasmin Müller (1998) 29804729
LK23 Klara Müller (2001) 20157831
LK23 Lea Seeler (1999) 29961251
LK23 Gabriele Steinbrenner (1969) 26952747
LK23 Kim Steinbrenner (2002) 20200595
LK23 Nora Steinle (2004) 20452903
LK23 Lara Stierand (2001) 20160321
LK23 Maureen Stähle (1998) 29804728
LK23 Annika Vogler (2007) 20750193
LK23 Melanie Weber (1970) 27082285
LK23 Nina Wöhrmann (1990) 29051718