Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20885
TA SpVgg Unterrot WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Felix Gräßer (1984) 18450640
LK15 Finn-Fabian Kuhr (2001) 10158846
LK15 Marcel Reich (1983) 18350289
LK17 Julian Ehret (2002) 10251239
LK18 Leon Koppenhöfer (2001) 10158845
LK18 Hans-Georg Kuhn (1955) 15550498
LK20 René Dirksmann (2003) 10358289
LK20 Mika-Matthias Kuhr (2004) 10456239
LK21 Matthias Conradt (1967) 16751428
LK21 Guenther Deininger (1954) 15450434
LK21 Daniel Dirksmann (1970) 17052975
LK21 Matthias Heiner (1973) 17352299
LK22 Heinz Erlenbusch (1961) 16150417
LK22 Ben Klenk (2008) 10822025
LK22 Juergen Schreier (1955) 15550531
LK22 Mike Straube (1971) 17160349
LK22 Dieter Weinberger (1954) 15450861
LK23 Nico Archner (2007) 10762567
LK23 Florian Binder (2001) 10159285
LK23 Richard Bölz (2001) 10158847
LK23 Benedict Conradt (2002) 10259292
LK23 Darius Dirksmann (2000) 10060405
LK23 Matteo Ernst (2008) 10828895
LK23 Nicklas Freimüller (2001) 10165907
LK23 Martin Friedel (1962) 16204479
LK23 Andreas Glashauser (1958) 15852180
LK23 Joachim Gleich (1958) 15852040
LK23 Jonas Goldmann (2004) 10465918
LK23 Reimar Grambow (1953) 15350482
LK23 Thomas Hägele (1962) 16252012
LK23 Mathias Koppenhöfer (1966) 16653708
LK23 Janne Kuhr (2007) 10754740
LK23 Stefan Kuhr (1970) 17053182
LK23 Jonas Kunz (2004) 10463280
LK23 Dzabir Maglajlic (1940) 14050364 BIH
LK23 Hans Mayer (1955) 15551707
LK23 Lukas Meng (2001) 10165918
LK23 Matthis Mundt (2008) 10821769
LK23 Felix Reissner (2001) 10155110
LK23 Dennis Schmidt (2004) 10456440
LK23 Michael Schmidt (1963) 16352234
LK23 Werner Schreier (1969) 16991627
LK23 Florentin Stahl (2004) 10465917
LK23 Uwe Staudinger (1961) 16161878
LK23 Rainer Steinle (1948) 14850458
LK23 Marcel Strecker (2007) 10766841
LK23 Lauric Stäbler (2007) 10754741
LK23 Joachim Traum (1956) 15650486
LK23 Colin Turan (2008) 10833756
LK23 Benderguz Vibostyok (2005) 10566372
LK23 Wolfgang Weigel (1958) 15804031
LK23 Gerhard Winkler (1948) 14850462
LK23 Marcel Zauner (2003) 10358290
LK23 Robert Zauner (1957) 15750916

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK22 Ida Mundt (2004) 20458221
LK22 Amelie Stäbler (2003) 20358935
LK23 Taisia Alles (2009) 20950415
LK23 Tamara Alles (2007) 20752930
LK23 Lisa Binder (2003) 20360374
LK23 Sonja Bölz (2003) 20355010
LK23 Andrea Dirksmann (1973) 27351794
LK23 Nina Glaser (1998) 29860641
LK23 Irene Kuhr (1968) 26852760
LK23 Jule Kunz (2007) 20755236
LK23 Ildiko Lichtneckert-Bauer (1953) 25351253
LK23 Lara Majstorovic (2008) 20809713
LK23 Julia Merkel (2002) 20200470
LK23 Kathrin Merkel (1969) 26951484
LK23 Sabine Pfauser (1985) 28551608
LK23 Louisa Röther (2001) 20155677
LK23 Selina Rüdel (2003) 20360373
LK23 Sonja Schweiger-Bußick (1966) 26652685
LK23 Lea Stettner (2002) 20262287
LK23 Emmi Straube (2005) 20556592