Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 21031
TC Schmalegg WTB Bezirk F

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Andreas Günther (1971) 17102464
LK14 Michael Kreiger (1967) 16752822
LK14 Moritz Schell (1986) 18650181
LK15 Helmut Zwerger (1965) 16551319
LK18 Thomas Faber (1992) 19250138
LK18 Michael Frommherz (1963) 16350393
LK18 Edgar Gessler (1959) 15950335
LK19 Bernd Schelenz (1967) 16754490
LK21 Philipp Anderl (1990) 19051105
LK22 Heiner Huber (1968) 16852392
LK22 Jakob Leitenberger (2006) 10660259
LK22 Wolfgang Lenn (2005) 10562892
LK22 Klaus Schell (1959) 15950334
LK22 Hans-Joachim Tobie (1958) 15850313
LK23 Tobias Alber (1998) 19854117
LK23 Stefan Arndt (1968) 16855571
LK23 Friedemann Beck (1968) 16854105
LK23 Jonathan Beck (2008) 10823734
LK23 Moritz Beck (2008) 10823733
LK23 Hannes Brandt (1954) 15451368
LK23 Jürgen Dangel (1965) 16591274
LK23 Arthur Dreher (2001) 10151751
LK23 Johannes Dreher (1965) 16504075
LK23 Julian Dreher (1999) 19964101
LK23 Michael Dreher (1970) 17051095
LK23 Daniel Faber (1998) 19854118
LK23 Tobias Fauser (2003) 10363178
LK23 Detlef Feist (1963) 16350727
LK23 Markus Friedel (1966) 16653544
LK23 Julian Frommherz (1994) 19452044
LK23 Michael Grimm (1969) 16993027
LK23 Gerd Hennerich (1963) 16354783
LK23 Benjamin Huber (2002) 10201766
LK23 Frank Hubrich (1965) 16591249
LK23 Bernd Hägele (1966) 16654210
LK23 Reinhold Jerney (1955) 15550371
LK23 Tonio Krug (2005) 10562974
LK23 Felix Lamke (2000) 10004294
LK23 Peter Mayer (1962) 16253769
LK23 Hans-Dieter Mueller (1952) 15250366
LK23 Markus Mueller (1963) 16351846
LK23 Wolfgang Müller (1965) 16592583
LK23 Marco Nauerz (1952) 15250367
LK23 Jannik Otto (2006) 10663129
LK23 Thomas Otto (1961) 16162911
LK23 Uli Rundel (1955) 15550372
LK23 Florian Scheerer (1999) 19963200
LK23 Meik Schell (1992) 19251963
LK23 Niko Schell (1990) 19050866
LK23 Tom Schneider (2004) 10465133
LK23 Jürgen Speth (1973) 17354027
LK23 Andreas Steidele (1957) 15751080
LK23 Ralf Steiner (1961) 16150845
LK23 Johannes Volz (1965) 16504662
LK23 Lennart Waitkus (2006) 10668161
LK23 Yannik Walther (1999) 19905434
LK23 Niklas Weiss (1999) 19964073
LK23 Ralph Wiedemann (1962) 16251280
LK23 Herbert Wilsch (1956) 15650355
LK24 Tim Otto (2010) 11083756

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Gabriele Gessler (1962) 26250333
LK18 Ina Günther (2003) 20300331
LK19 Annette Hepp (1963) 26350225
LK19 Carina Steidele (1990) 29050876
LK20 Ilka Beck (1967) 26750170
LK20 Hanna Heinitz (1984) 28450096
LK21 Tabea Mattner (1999) 29951564
LK22 Melanie Alber (1990) 29050879
LK22 Nina Beck (2006) 20657783
LK22 Konstanze Huber (1974) 27452118
LK22 Lena Schmid (2004) 20462572
LK23 Diane Alber (1962) 26202167
LK23 Annette Beck (1973) 27352272
LK23 Angelika Belser (1954) 25450181
LK23 Caroline Büchele (2008) 20802557
LK23 Susanne Dewald (1968) 26854080
LK23 Marie Eberle (2004) 20460825
LK23 Irene Eisele (1960) 26050179
LK23 Zoe Fesseler (1993) 29351246
LK23 Ingeborg Frei (1957) 25750348
LK23 Anni Frommherz (1965) 26550217
LK23 Gina Frommherz (1998) 29852277
LK23 Heidi Fuerst (1961) 26150321
LK23 Ina-Louise Grimm (2003) 20359832
LK23 Yvonne Grimm (1975) 27551949
LK23 Bettina Günther (1973) 27352282
LK23 Marie Günther (2006) 20657365
LK23 Annabell Hafner (1992) 29254396
LK23 Johanna Huber (2003) 20300352
LK23 Barbara Hubrich (1967) 26753120
LK23 Emma Hubrich (2006) 20662667
LK23 Andrea Knörle-Schiegg (1976) 27652239
LK23 Olivia Krug (2003) 20361202
LK23 Ute Lamke (1970) 27083811
LK23 Renate Mattner (1965) 26502257
LK23 Elle Rundel (1956) 25650164
LK23 Annette Schell (1960) 26050180
LK23 Isolde Schuler (1959) 25902225
LK23 Monika Steidele (1957) 25750168
LK23 Anja Steiner (1994) 29451204
LK23 Nadine Steiner (1991) 29153634
LK23 Antonia Weber (1990) 29053612
LK23 Susanne Wilsch (1957) 25702087
LK23 Lola Wolfgang (2003) 20361213
LK25 Brigitte Adermann (1949) 24950570
LK25 Uschi Nauerz (1961) 26150320
LK25 Sabine Zimmermann (1961) 00000000