Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25003
SPG Baiersbronn/Klosterreichenbach WTB Bezirk E

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK2 Thomas Seegis (1978) 17800697
LK2 Dominik Suc (1990) 19053217 CZE
LK5 Karim Bendjamaa (2000) 10064485 ALG
LK6 Dietrich Haug (1976) 17606517
LK6 Florian Schlegel (1979) 17950597
LK7 Hans-Peter Fischer (1969) 16901531
LK7 Torsten Kern (1976) 17601132
LK7 Martin Klumpp (1975) 17550040
LK7 Sören Roth (1995) 19500429
LK7 Thomas Schmid (1955) 15500089
LK8 Peter Böhm (1976) 17650398
LK8 Max-William Kanz (2003) 10360841
LK8 Thomas Kühner (1983) 18302178
LK8 Christof Möhrlen (1967) 16750541
LK9 Fouzi Bendjamaa (1994) 19457904 SRB
LK10 Felix Mania (1997) 19753615
LK10 Nicolas Nitsche (1981) 18100273
LK10 Marcel Roth (1993) 19300550
LK10 Maximilian Schulz (1987) 18700523
LK11 Thomas Kemper (1971) 17100072
LK11 Andreas Kern (1971) 17150357
LK12 Stefan Arnold (1996) 19650684
LK12 Lorenz Bergner (1991) 19150371
LK12 Andreas Günter (1971) 17150356
LK12 Tobias Sturhahn (1969) 16950635
LK13 Patrick Fischer (1996) 19650745
LK13 Thomas Fuchs (1976) 17650656
LK13 Max Günter (1998) 19853436
LK13 Mirco Klumpp (1970) 17050368
LK13 Lothar Radke (1962) 16250596
LK14 Vincent Fetscher (1995) 19500425
LK14 Max Kneißler (1997) 19750286
LK14 Matthias Müller (1966) 16650578
LK14 Stefan Schülli (1982) 18202356
LK14 Andreas Sperber (1961) 16150848
LK15 Lukas Bergner (1995) 19550360
LK15 Thomas Fleig (1964) 16450873
LK15 Michael Gaiser (2001) 10151416
LK15 Thorsten Hess (1978) 17850847
LK15 Axel Hinker (1966) 16650577
LK15 Toni Hinker (2006) 10660105
LK15 Raphael Koch (2000) 10050569
LK15 Daniel Kübler (1976) 17650403
LK15 Tobias Pilgrim (1953) 15300090
LK15 Simon Trautmann (1992) 19200422
LK16 Kurt Finkbeiner (1956) 15651064
LK16 Mirko Frank (1975) 17501002
LK16 Michael Haug (1973) 17350332
LK16 Roman Husz (1964) 16454786
LK16 Uwe Kallfass (1973) 17350515
LK16 Christian König (1979) 17950592
LK16 Marco Möhrlen (1999) 19952792
LK16 Kai Rothfuß (1985) 18550866
LK16 Florian Schoch (1990) 19002399
LK16 Gerd Stägert (1971) 17150451
LK17 Tom Fischer (2006) 10651193
LK17 Valentin Fetscher (1995) 19500426
LK18 Christian Buchner (1966) 16654191
LK18 Peer Erhardt (2005) 10558643
LK18 Ralf Müller (1966) 16654186
LK19 Marcus Gaiser (2002) 10251207
LK19 Bernd Kern (1954) 15451030
LK19 Richard Schmelzle (1956) 15600236
LK20 Hugo Bauer (2004) 10454725
LK20 Laurin Buchner (2007) 10757201
LK20 Thomas Gaiser (1960) 16050585
LK20 Roland Kuhelj (1963) 16351056
LK20 Tobias Robert Schmidt (1984) 18452503
LK21 Julian Geib (1993) 19300557
LK21 Fabian Obkircher (1971) 17150358
LK22 Herbert Finkbeiner (1958) 15851053
LK22 Sascha Finkbeiner (1975) 17550359
LK22 Uwe Hoppe (1965) 16550663
LK22 Lorenz Klumpp (1999) 19954911
LK22 Marinko Tuka (1997) 19750063
LK22 Thomas Weigold (1968) 16855141
LK22 Samuel van Loo (2006) 10660141
LK23 Günter Braun (1952) 15200002
LK23 Johannes Braun (2002) 10259180
LK23 Matthias Braun (2000) 10059010
LK23 Michael Braun (2001) 10154080
LK23 Marcus Böhringer (1973) 17350327
LK23 Jörg Finkbeiner (1960) 16051024
LK23 Philipp Finkbeiner (1999) 19906519
LK23 Andreas Frey (1965) 16591475
LK23 Benedikt Frey (2004) 10461539
LK23 Matthias Gaiser (1964) 16450568
LK23 Gürkan Güner (1975) 17554273
LK23 Karl-Gerhard Haist (1965) 16592864
LK23 Wilfried Hayer (1952) 15251461
LK23 Martin Hitzel (1967) 16704449
LK23 Dennis Jahovic (1999) 19954910
LK23 Kevin Jahovic (2001) 10151640
LK23 Volker Kallfaß (1974) 17450537
LK23 Heiko Keinath (1977) 17754874
LK23 Herbert Klumpp (1947) 14702172
LK23 Rico Krause (2000) 10059132
LK23 Frank Kübler (1967) 16750873
LK23 Georg Lüssem (1961) 16150955
LK23 Lutz Morath (2001) 10151667
LK23 Theo Müller (2000) 10053329
LK23 Fabian Nestle (2000) 10054172
LK23 Walter Obkircher (1939) 13950418 AUT
LK23 Silvan Rinderspacher (1977) 17750453
LK23 Lukas Rothfuß (2001) 10151666
LK23 Günter Schell (1952) 15251166
LK23 Patrick Schreib (1975) 17554717
LK23 Georg Schröppel (2002) 10259335
LK23 Jörg Schröppel (1973) 17354837
LK23 Günther Stecher (1951) 15102272 AUT
LK23 Stefan Tittmann (1974) 17450538
LK23 Matteo Tuka (2000) 10050293
LK23 Peter Vollmer (1983) 18307847
LK23 Karl-Ernst Wichmann (1940) 14050488
LK23 Luca Züfle (2001) 10159331
LK23 David van Loo (1973) 17353485

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK10 Silke Kronbiegel (1984) 28408838
LK11 Nadine Frank (1979) 27906998
LK15 Carolin Ott (1984) 28400630
LK15 Juliane Woll (1977) 27703803
LK16 Sandra Gawenat (1974) 27450143
LK16 Silke Radke (1969) 26950191
LK16 Sabine Österle (1966) 26650505
LK18 Danielle Buchner (1976) 27650136
LK18 Simone Dreger (1988) 28801215
LK18 Ilona Timmermann (1976) 27650472
LK19 Stefanie Kübler (1976) 27650229
LK19 Carmen Miller (1966) 26652456
LK20 Ivana Drakulovic (2003) 20356290
LK20 Waltraud Günter (1950) 25050286
LK21 Kim Burkhardt (2003) 20353987
LK21 Theresa Finkbeiner (2006) 20657453
LK22 Möhrlen Elisa (2001) 20101516
LK22 Jutta Möhrle (1971) 27193902 AUT
LK23 Paula Bauer (2005) 20558034
LK23 Heike Braun (1962) 26250545
LK23 Elektra Buchmann (2006) 20659265
LK23 Sabrina Finkbeiner (1988) 28801217
LK23 Katharina Frey (2002) 20255000
LK23 Gabi Gaiser (1964) 26450374
LK23 Maya Gaiser (2005) 20557822
LK23 Christine Haist (1955) 25550235
LK23 Marlies Hayer (1950) 25050207
LK23 Gabriele Kallfaß (1977) 27752733
LK23 Saskia Kampe (1990) 29051725
LK23 Finja Klumpp (2003) 20354576
LK23 Mara Klumpp (2000) 20002880
LK23 Nele Klumpp (2006) 20653204
LK23 Tabea Klumpp (1956) 25650245
LK23 Elisa Lutz (1999) 29965491
LK23 Carmen Möhrlen (1969) 26950217
LK23 Xenia Nitsche (1983) 28308520
LK23 Katrin Rothfuß (1982) 28250258
LK23 Gerlinde Scheffold (1952) 25250319
LK23 Melanie Schneider (1972) 27250159
LK23 Petra Schneider (1961) 26150245
LK25 Gisela Hayer (1955) 25550579
LK25 Ursula Nestle (1962) 26250576