Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 25110
SPG Münklingen/Merklingen WTB Bezirk C

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Alf Lindmüller (1967) 16702005
LK10 Guido Kaz (1967) 16750027
LK11 Alexander Durst (1987) 18750258
LK12 Thomas Gann (1968) 16850512
LK12 Thomas Immler (1965) 16550338
LK13 Jürgen Rastetter (1941) 14150010
LK13 Wolfgang Holler (1957) 15750663
LK13 Steffen Kaiser (1966) 16601179
LK15 Erich Breimaier (1954) 15450272
LK15 Felix Springer (1984) 18410492
LK15 Harald Woischiski (1960) 16050563
LK16 Lothar Haller (1946) 14650342
LK16 Pascal Wacker (1995) 19569892
LK18 Thomas Achleitner (1990) 19050131
LK18 Andreas Bergert (1982) 18252601
LK18 Ralph Claußen (1963) 16351945
LK18 Frank Schrade (1969) 16950424
LK18 Timon Wenke (1982) 18250313
LK19 Ernst Friedrich (1946) 14650648
LK19 Andreas Müller (1960) 16050772
LK20 Wolfgang Bartosch (1963) 16351437
LK20 Stephan Ilg (1975) 17553010
LK20 Ivo Kuthan (1960) 16051723
LK20 Christian Müller (1984) 18451942
LK20 Patrick Wacker (1988) 18850862
LK20 Kai Woischiski (1992) 19201448
LK21 Harald Dangel (1946) 14650343
LK21 Nils Heinol (1983) 18350922
LK21 Kai Koehnlein (1965) 16551459
LK21 Michael Tondera (1965) 16550702
LK22 Akan Erol (2001) 10154027
LK23 Bogdan Antonovici (1968) 16851364 CAN
LK23 Theo Becke (1944) 14404306
LK23 Tobias Benda (1975) 17553287
LK23 Hans-Joachim Bergmann (1936) 13650215
LK23 Werner Berkel (1952) 15250863
LK23 Werner Bissinger (1961) 16151201
LK23 Jona Brand (1998) 19806689
LK23 Oliver Brunner (1972) 17282875
LK23 Dieter Böttcher (1942) 14250587
LK23 Henning Dickhaus (1977) 17752096
LK23 Rudolf Fichtl (1946) 14650647
LK23 Julien Frenz (1983) 18351159
LK23 Michael Gann (1990) 19051759
LK23 Werner Gansel (1961) 16104292
LK23 Roland Graf (1941) 14102482
LK23 Peter Gromann (1945) 14550482
LK23 Johannes Görres (1997) 19755118
LK23 Marcel Günthner (1986) 18652009
LK23 Luca Hauser (1990) 19051893
LK23 Dieter Heienbrock (1938) 13850376
LK23 Hilger Heinol (1956) 15650547
LK23 Dieter Immler (1951) 15150842
LK23 Andreas Jaffin (1965) 16591258
LK23 Aron Jaffin (1999) 19965056
LK23 Heinz Kappler (1955) 15550906
LK23 Gernot Knapp (1965) 16504078
LK23 Helmut Läpple (1950) 15050824
LK23 Thomas Lüker (1971) 17161069
LK23 Bodo Mailänder (1963) 16304034
LK23 Heinz Mall (1940) 14050524
LK23 Marvin Mönig (1993) 19357477
LK23 Martin Müller (1979) 17952815
LK23 Daniel Rau (1983) 18353694
LK23 Patrick Schmauderer (1991) 19152111
LK23 Michel Schulz (2000) 10052888
LK23 Jürgen Streich (1942) 14250441
LK23 Thomas Treiber (1962) 16250728
LK23 Lucas Uhl (2000) 10051262
LK23 Thomas Ulmer (1965) 16551573
LK23 Friedrich Vollmer (1942) 14250589
LK23 Hermann Volz (1942) 14250691
LK23 Alfons Voss (1940) 14051104
LK23 Hans Walz (1950) 15050932
LK23 Florian Weigend (1980) 18062939
LK23 Tobias Wutzler (1985) 18551482
LK23 Ralf Wörner (1969) 16951114

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Jutta Gerwig (1957) 25750522
LK13 Helma Brauer (1957) 25750301
LK15 Margrit Koske (1955) 25550207
LK15 Petra Lauria-Mideck (1955) 25550037
LK17 Gertrud Berkel (1955) 25550137
LK18 Thea Fischer (1954) 25450416
LK19 Alena Jaffin (2001) 20155549
LK20 Rebecca Schaller (1987) 28750686
LK21 Petra Schöninger (1962) 26250505
LK22 Sara Biedermann (1993) 29351788
LK22 Daniela Gansel (2000) 20003340
LK22 Mona Kaiser (1995) 29553064
LK22 Ruth Link (1954) 25450460
LK23 Alina Aichele (1987) 28750728
LK23 Natalie Bauer (1991) 29151481
LK23 Edith Breimaier (1955) 25550435
LK23 Stephanie Ciampicali (1980) 28050166
LK23 Annika Claußen (2001) 20101870
LK23 Anneliese Dangel (1949) 24950309
LK23 Daniela Dickhaus (1980) 28050809
LK23 Anna-Caterina Eberhard (1994) 29451834
LK23 Natascha Felten (1988) 28850516
LK23 Lena Gann (2000) 20050670
LK23 Melanie Gansel (1997) 29757130
LK23 Hedwig Graf (1945) 24550235
LK23 Christa Gromann (1945) 24550181
LK23 Annegret Heienbrock (1949) 24950398
LK23 Annette Heinol (1962) 26250290
LK23 Julia Köhnlein (1999) 29951383
LK23 Anita Laure (1954) 25450461
LK23 Marina Laure (1994) 29453617
LK23 Claudine Leifeld (1951) 25150453
LK23 Kira Nunes (2003) 20300400
LK23 Sina Nunes (2000) 20003466
LK23 Waltraud Ochs (1937) 23750057
LK23 Hannah Pötzschke (2002) 20256053
LK23 Waltraud Reim (1942) 24250079
LK23 Agnes Roelfing-Finze (1954) 25450024
LK23 Doris Schaaf (1950) 25050366
LK23 Judith Schmelzer (1980) 28050922
LK23 Lisa Schmidt (1993) 29305726
LK23 Isabel Scholl (1988) 28890408
LK23 Ramona Schweda (1995) 29553065
LK23 Teresa Schütze (1979) 27950938
LK23 Gerlinde Servay (1955) 25550520
LK23 Alexandra Speidel (1993) 29351792
LK23 Inge Stauch (1945) 24550237
LK23 Rebecca Treiber (1988) 28850515
LK23 Anja Weigend (1981) 28150184