Verein 20185
TA TV Oeffingen WTB Bezirk B
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Hobby 2024
Rang | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Bachl (1991) | 19152511 | |
2 | Matthias Banhart (1961) | 16150442 | |
3 | Marcel Bauer (1995) | 19571759 | |
4 | Sascha Beck (1990) | 19076956 | |
5 | Paul Belz (1990) | 19074096 | |
6 | Herbert Birg (1942) | 14201880 | |
7 | Michael Bock (1962) | 16254420 | |
8 | Felix Braun (1984) | 18454937 | |
9 | Hans-Peter Braun (1967) | 16755964 | |
10 | Julius Braun (2000) | 10060590 | |
11 | Peter Böhringer (1965) | 16504622 | |
12 | Florijan Cacilo (1980) | 18067035 | |
13 | Jörg Ellinger (1988) | 18800405 | |
14 | Matthias Engelfried (1963) | 16351022 | |
15 | Mirko Franz (1992) | ||
16 | Luigi Franzini (1962) | 16250321 | ITA A/D |
17 | Manfred Gallert (1956) | 15650034 | |
18 | Markus Gegenheimer (1965) | 16550920 | |
19 | Siegfried Hartl (1962) | 16250469 | |
20 | David Hummel (1996) | 19654182 | |
21 | Martin Hämmerle (1963) | 16353631 | |
22 | Jens Kadel (1965) | 16551193 | |
23 | Roland Kessel (1965) | 16504634 | |
24 | Jannik Kläger (2000) | 10005304 | |
25 | Kaan Kocaman (1996) | 19662416 | |
26 | Uwe Kosjak (1979) | 17956330 | |
27 MF | Joachim Kurz (1978) | 17851412 | |
28 | Christian Köder (1980) | 18066394 | |
29 | Fabian Köhler (1990) | 19076961 | |
30 | Luca König (1996) | 19657245 | |
31 | Jens-Uwe Lauser (1968) | 16856194 | |
32 | Uwe Merz (1967) | 16753935 | |
33 | Rene Moll (1969) | 16994128 | |
34 | Hans-Peter Müller (1947) | 14751349 | |
35 | Stefan Nisi (1962) | 16204502 | |
36 | Safet Numanovic (1965) | 16590018 | |
37 | Oliver Pfander (1996) | 19662558 | |
38 | Mario Pirello (1961) | 16161733 | ITA A/D |
39 | Arcangelo Porro (1963) | 16304607 | ITA A/D |
40 | Michael Rieger (1958) | 15850041 | |
41 | Ferdinand Riehle (1990) | 19076207 | |
42 | Tim Schniepp (2001) | 10166953 | |
43 | Tobias Schreiner (1976) | 17652109 | |
44 | Franz Schubert (1952) | 15250253 | |
45 | Moritz Schupp (1993) | ||
46 | Gerald Schwenk (1977) | 17755569 | |
47 | Adrian Schäfer (1995) | 19553852 | |
48 | Daniel Severino (1987) | 18753775 | ITA A/D |
49 | Uwe Späth (1960) | 16052686 | |
50 | Michael Stahl (1962) | 16253588 | |
51 | Patrick Steeg (1977) | 17755993 | |
52 | Ralf Steiner (1965) | 16504657 | |
53 | Maximilian Stirm (1996) | 19656167 | |
54 | Kai Strehle (1994) | 19453714 | |
55 | Darko Sucic (1967) | 16752297 | |
56 | Claus Wagner (1971) | 17161400 | |
57 | Tobias Wahl (1986) | 18654998 | |
58 | Alexander Walsdorff (1975) | 17555835 | |
59 | Nico Wenger (1999) | 19965793 | |
60 | Wolfgang Zangenberg (1962) | 16253764 | |
61 | Moritz Zoller (1996) | 19657204 |
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK22,0 | David Nitzsche (2013) | 11305653 | |
2 MF | Sophie Büttner (2014) | 21401962 | ||
3 | LK24,0 | Paul Braun (2012) | 11204249 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Tim Strohm (2013) | 11309209 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Jonas Hueber (2013) | 11308345 | |
6 | Carlotta Wicke (2014) | 21401097 | ||
7 | LK24,0 | Janosch Varadi (2013) | 11308336 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Valentin Littmann (2013) | 11308367 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Tim Steinemann (2013) | 11311645 | |
10 | Paul Walsdorff (2014) | 11405680 | ||
11 | Jonas Ellinger (2014) | 11405693 | ||
12 | Konstantin Vöhringer (2014) | 11405682 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Joni Lorch (2013) | 11308368 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Mio Lorch (2013) | 21307575 | |
15 | Mattis Thode (2014) | 11401745 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK15,0 | Felix Nitzsche (2011) | 11152637 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Anton Wicke (2009) | 10911926 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Mark Messerschmidt (2010) | 11092738 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Hueber (2010) | 11087635 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Kilian Schanbacher (2010) | 11092592 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Julius Schanbacher (2010) | 11092756 | |
7 | LK22,0 | David Nitzsche (2013) | 11305653 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Noah Littmann (2010) | 11092819 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Robin Kursawe (2009) | 10918144 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Florian Bieg (2011) | 11163791 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Paul Braun (2012) | 11204249 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tim Strohm (2013) | 11309209 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jonas Hueber (2013) | 11308345 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Moritz Schwenk (2011) | 11165577 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Janosch Varadi (2013) | 11308336 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Valentin Littmann (2013) | 11308367 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Mara Jäggle (2011) | 21107613 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Emily Geser (2011) | 21107612 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Siena Zampa (2009) | 20955670 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Braun (2009) | 20958734 | |
21 | LK25,0 | Eda Tasdemir (2011) | 21108770 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Felix Nitzsche (2011) | 11152637 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Anton Wicke (2009) | 10911926 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Mark Messerschmidt (2010) | 11092738 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Hueber (2010) | 11087635 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Kilian Schanbacher (2010) | 11092592 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Julius Schanbacher (2010) | 11092756 | |
7 | LK22,0 | David Nitzsche (2013) | 11305653 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Noah Littmann (2010) | 11092819 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Robin Kursawe (2009) | 10918144 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Florian Bieg (2011) | 11163791 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Paul Braun (2012) | 11204249 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Tim Strohm (2013) | 11309209 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Jonas Hueber (2013) | 11308345 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Moritz Schwenk (2011) | 11165577 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Janosch Varadi (2013) | 11308336 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Valentin Littmann (2013) | 11308367 | |
17 MF | LK24,0 | Emily Geser (2011) | 21107612 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Mara Jäggle (2011) | 21107613 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Braun (2009) | 20958734 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Siena Zampa (2009) | 20955670 | |
21 | Sophie Büttner (2014) | 21401962 | ||
22 | Carlotta Wicke (2014) | 21401097 | ||
23 | LK25,0 | Eda Tasdemir (2011) | 21108770 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Philipp Nitzsche (2008) | 10821828 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Felix Nitzsche (2011) | 11152637 | |
3 | LK17,0 | Emil Wicke (2007) | 10763130 | |
4 | LK18,0 | Nico Reuchlin (2008) | 10829633 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Anton Wicke (2009) | 10911926 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Timon Geser (2008) | 10836957 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Lukas Rieger (2008) | 10821827 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Mark Messerschmidt (2010) | 11092738 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Hueber (2010) | 11087635 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Kilian Schanbacher (2010) | 11092592 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Julius Schanbacher (2010) | 11092756 | |
12 | LK22,0 | David Nitzsche (2013) | 11305653 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Philipp Rieger (2006) | 10657756 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Noah Littmann (2010) | 11092819 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Robin Kursawe (2009) | 10918144 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Florian Bieg (2011) | 11163791 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Daniel Velek (1999) | 19963550 | CZE A/D |
2 | LK4,0 | Bingru Chen (2000) | 10065945 | CHN |
3 | LK5,0 | Joel Alan Barreiro (1997) | 19763486 | ITA A/D |
4 | LK5,0 | Matej Muransky (2004) | 10472081 | SVK A/D |
5 | LK5,0 | Jannik Dettinger (1997) | 19753253 | |
6 MF | LK5,0 | Michael Bebion (1995) | 19551575 | |
7 | LK5,0 | Dennis Gensmantel (1988) | 18800151 | |
8 | LK8,0 | Simon Porro (1997) | 19753586 | |
9 | LK8,0 | Henry Müller (2001) | 10151053 | |
10 | LK9,0 | Nick Bromm (1995) | 19553316 | |
11 | LK12,0 | Luca Zampa (2003) | 10300928 | |
12 | LK12,0 | Philipp Nitzsche (2008) | 10821828 | |
13 | LK14,0 | Moritz Müller (2001) | 10102198 | |
14 | LK15,0 | Felix Nitzsche (2011) | 11152637 | |
15 | LK17,0 | Marc Hüttner (1995) | 19550072 | |
16 | LK17,0 | Emil Wicke (2007) | 10763130 | |
17 MF | LK18,0 | Nico Reuchlin (2008) | 10829633 | |
18 | LK19,0 | Anton Wicke (2009) | 10911926 | |
19 | LK20,0 | Timon Geser (2008) | 10836957 | |
20 | LK21,0 | Luca Konecsny (2003) | 10356508 | |
21 | LK21,0 | Christian Renner (1995) | 19556372 | |
22 | LK22,0 | Jannik Kläger (2000) | 10005304 | |
23 | LK22,0 | Lukas Rieger (2008) | 10821827 | |
24 | LK22,0 | Mark Messerschmidt (2010) | 11092738 | |
25 | LK22,0 | Maximilian Hueber (2010) | 11087635 | |
26 | LK22,0 | Kilian Schanbacher (2010) | 11092592 | |
27 | LK22,0 | Julius Schanbacher (2010) | 11092756 | |
28 | LK23,0 | David Späth (2007) | 10754868 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Marc Gross (1999) | 19953075 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Philipp Rieger (2006) | 10657756 | |
31 | LK24,0 | David Hummel (1996) | 19654182 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Christos Cechagias (1998) | 19864458 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Kaan Kocaman (1996) | 19662416 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Marcel Bauer (1995) | 19571759 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Stirm (1996) | 19656167 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Adrian Schäfer (1995) | 19553852 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Patrick Gross (1995) | 19553854 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Daniel Severino (1987) | 18753775 | ITA A/D |
39 | LK24,0 | Nick Steeg (2009) | 10913963 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Moritz Zoller (1996) | 19657204 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Robin Kursawe (2009) | 10918144 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK3,0 | Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (1986) | 18650811 | ARG |
E2 | LK3,0 | Philipp Hesse (1989) | 18902399 | |
E3 | LK6,0 | Ricky Keppeler (1986) | 18609253 | |
E4 | LK8,0 | Johannes Maxelon (1984) | 18406320 | |
E5 | LK8,0 | Yannik Schäftlmeier (1990) | 19002919 | |
E6 | LK9,0 | Andreas Brossmann (1983) | 18306677 | |
E7 | LK9,0 | Fabian Rieker (1987) | 18700775 | |
E8 | LK9,0 | Konstantin Tomilin (1987) | 18752006 | |
E9 | LK9,0 | Jörg Nitzsche (1978) | 17800670 | |
E10 | LK11,0 | Oliver Konecsny (1975) | 17550354 | |
E11 | LK11,0 | Maximilian Hamm (1974) | 17450161 | |
E12 | LK12,0 | Maximillian Engelfried (1993) | 19353131 | |
E13 | LK12,0 | Steffen Preiss (1975) | 17550986 | |
E14 | LK12,0 | Karsten Gschwandtner (1975) | 17550258 | |
E15 | LK13,0 | Dirk Scholze (1976) | 17650414 | |
E16 | LK13,0 | Philipp Nowak (1984) | 18401455 | |
E17 | LK13,0 | Daniel Sichler (1985) | 18550397 | |
E18 | LK15,0 | David Huber (1980) | 18063155 | |
E19 | LK15,0 | Marco Stahl (1993) | 19353132 | |
E20 | LK16,0 | Christopher Gentzcke (1985) | 18501727 | |
E21 | LK17,0 | Oliver Beuttenmüller (1986) | 18650548 | |
E22 | LK18,0 | Markus Knödler (1976) | 17650296 | |
E23 | LK19,0 | Phillipp Keil (1980) | 18050956 | |
E24 | LK20,0 | Daniel Wagner (1969) | 16990130 | |
E25 | LK20,0 | Philipp Müller (1983) | 18350464 | |
E26 | LK22,0 | Jörg Ellinger (1988) | 18800405 | |
E27 | LK22,0 | Markus Richter (1987) | 18701219 | |
E28 | LK22,0 | Florijan Cacilo (1980) | 18067035 | |
E29 | LK22,0 | Gerald Schwenk (1977) | 17755569 | |
E30 | LK22,0 | Alexander Walsdorff (1975) | 17555835 | |
E31 | LK23,0 | Ferdinand Riehle (1990) | 19076207 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Alexander Kauffmann (1987) | 18751933 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Tobias Wahl (1986) | 18654998 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Tim Gensmantel (1983) | 18354571 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Patrick Steeg (1977) | 17755993 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Millkias Hagoes (1989) | 18998977 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Daniel Dehenn (1984) | 18455021 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Sascha Beck (1990) | 19076956 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Lucia Krivosudska (2003) | 20364667 | SVK A/D |
2 | LK12,0 | Victoria Holzschuh (2002) | 20252200 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Alexandra Jetter-Ernst (1984) | 28450966 | |
4 MF | LK13,0 | Nina Engelfried (1995) | 29552330 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Maxine Merz (2002) | 20250426 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Theresa Litzel (2003) | 20300383 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Ariane Wagner (1984) | 28408852 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Nora Hesse (1992) | 29201144 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Tanja Meyer (1980) | 28050024 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Lara Heidenwag (2001) | 20150062 | |
11 | LK18,0 | Lara Weiland (1996) | 29651756 | |
12 | LK19,0 | Verena Hartl (1996) | 29652537 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Magdalena Banhart (1994) | 29452264 | |
14 MF | LK20,0 | Alina Neuhold (1998) | 29852503 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Dunja Sucic (2002) | 20201005 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Johanna Braun (2001) | 20101844 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Antonia Müller (2003) | 20300391 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Lara Konecsny (2005) | 20555143 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Giulia Pirrello (2003) | 20351964 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Jana Neuhold (1998) | 29852504 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Julia Gegenheimer (1997) | 29759496 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Petra-Katherina Steeg (1977) | 27750935 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Nicola Gegenheimer (1999) | 29904310 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Vanesa Kadel (2000) | 20054941 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Natalie Kadel (2000) | 20054940 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Selma Haspinger (2000) | 20003359 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Mara Jäggle (2011) | 21107613 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Emily Geser (2011) | 21107612 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Vivian Holzschuh (1996) | 29652539 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Sophia Hummel (1991) | 29154482 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Leonie Pannenbecker (2000) | 20054943 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Philippa Steeg (2006) | 20655895 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Siena Zampa (2009) | 20955670 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Braun (2009) | 20958734 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Saskia Kadel (1997) | 29752045 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Melanie Pietracatella (1979) | 27953811 | |
37 | LK25,0 | Eda Tasdemir (2011) | 21108770 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Friederike-Kristine Klimmer (1947) | 24750044 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Beate Friz-Langer (1953) | 25350241 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Britta Kessel (1970) | 27050008 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Traudl Hueber (1947) | 24750011 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Barbara Weiland (1958) | 25851144 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Gabi Stahl (1965) | 26550053 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Jelena Fazio (1972) | 27250006 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Gabriele Nisi (1967) | 26751539 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Margit Gegenheimer (1965) | 26550001 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Vera Kadel (1970) | 27050380 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Roswitha Bren (1952) | 25250345 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Ute Neuhold (1968) | 26850525 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Gabriele Holzschuh (1967) | 26750631 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Annette Späth (1971) | 27194279 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Martina Hartl (1965) | 26550277 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Banhart (1961) | 26150686 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Andrea Haspinger (1964) | 26451530 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Monika Metzger (1950) | 25050171 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Heidi Quinque (1946) | 24650378 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Ingrid Schreiner (1956) | 25650014 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Gollhofer (1957) | 25750002 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Gabi Gross (1965) | 26550181 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Ulla Matzen (1975) | 27552076 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Claudia Pirello (1968) | 26853419 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Maria Dub (1951) | 25150552 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Valerie Liermann (1968) | 26854293 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK3,0 | Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi (1986) | 18650811 | ARG |
2 | LK3,0 | Philipp Hesse (1989) | 18902399 | |
3 | LK6,0 | Ricky Keppeler (1986) | 18609253 | |
4 | LK8,0 | Johannes Maxelon (1984) | 18406320 | |
5 | LK8,0 | Yannik Schäftlmeier (1990) | 19002919 | |
6 | LK9,0 | Andreas Brossmann (1983) | 18306677 | |
7 MF | LK9,0 | Fabian Rieker (1987) | 18700775 | |
8 | LK9,0 | Konstantin Tomilin (1987) | 18752006 | |
9 | LK12,0 | Maximillian Engelfried (1993) | 19353131 | |
10 | LK13,0 | Philipp Nowak (1984) | 18401455 | |
11 | LK13,0 | Daniel Sichler (1985) | 18550397 | |
12 | LK15,0 | Marco Stahl (1993) | 19353132 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Christopher Gentzcke (1985) | 18501727 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Oliver Beuttenmüller (1986) | 18650548 | |
15 | LK20,0 | Philipp Müller (1983) | 18350464 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Jörg Ellinger (1988) | 18800405 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Markus Richter (1987) | 18701219 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Florijan Cacilo (1980) | 18067035 | |
19 MF | LK22,0 | Gerald Schwenk (1977) | 17755569 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Alexander Walsdorff (1975) | 17555835 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Ferdinand Riehle (1990) | 19076207 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Alexander Kauffmann (1987) | 18751933 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Tobias Wahl (1986) | 18654998 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Tim Gensmantel (1983) | 18354571 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Patrick Steeg (1977) | 17755993 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Millkias Hagoes (1989) | 18998977 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Daniel Dehenn (1984) | 18455021 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Sascha Beck (1990) | 19076956 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK5,0 | Dennis Gensmantel (1988) | 18800151 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Daniele Musa (1972) | 17203655 | ITA A/D |
E3 | LK9,0 | Jörg Nitzsche (1978) | 17800670 | |
E4 | LK9,0 | Torsten Melber (1974) | 17451725 | |
E5 | LK10,0 | Claudio Zampa (1971) | 17150584 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Oliver Konecsny (1975) | 17550354 | |
E7 | LK11,0 | Maximilian Hamm (1974) | 17450161 | |
E8 | LK12,0 | Steffen Preiss (1975) | 17550986 | |
E9 | LK12,0 | Karsten Gschwandtner (1975) | 17550258 | |
E10 | LK13,0 | Martin Litzel (1971) | 17150484 | |
E11 | LK13,0 | Dirk Scholze (1976) | 17650414 | |
E12 | LK13,0 | Sven Müller (1969) | 16901257 | |
E13 | LK14,0 | Filippo Fazio (1971) | 17150023 | |
E14 | LK15,0 | David Huber (1980) | 18063155 | |
E15 | LK16,0 | Alexander Bradfisch (1973) | 17350449 | |
E16 | LK17,0 | Jochen Kläger (1970) | 17003541 | |
E17 | LK18,0 | Markus Knödler (1976) | 17650296 | |
E18 | LK19,0 | Phillipp Keil (1980) | 18050956 | |
E19 | LK19,0 | Christian Neuhold (1966) | 16604571 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Peter Böhringer (1965) | 16504622 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Joachim Kurz (1978) | 17851412 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Renner (1973) | 17350556 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Jörg Nitzsche (1978) | 17800670 | |
2 MF | LK10,0 | Claudio Zampa (1971) | 17150584 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Oliver Konecsny (1975) | 17550354 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Maximilian Hamm (1974) | 17450161 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Steffen Preiss (1975) | 17550986 | |
6 | LK12,0 | Karsten Gschwandtner (1975) | 17550258 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Dirk Scholze (1976) | 17650414 | |
8 | LK15,0 | David Huber (1980) | 18063155 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Markus Knödler (1976) | 17650296 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Phillipp Keil (1980) | 18050956 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Johannes Maxelon (1984) | 18406320 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Andreas Brossmann (1983) | 18306677 | |
E3 | LK9,0 | Daniele Musa (1972) | 17203655 | ITA A/D |
E4 | LK9,0 | Vernon Aubrey (1965) | 16593035 | NZL |
E5 | LK9,0 | Torsten Melber (1974) | 17451725 | |
E6 | LK11,0 | Paolo Tronci (1965) | 16551290 | ITA A/D |
E7 | LK12,0 | Christoph Haspinger-Pfütze (1965) | 16590137 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Philipp Nowak (1984) | 18401455 | |
E9 | LK13,0 | Martin Litzel (1971) | 17150484 | |
E10 | LK13,0 | Sven Müller (1969) | 16901257 | |
E11 | LK14,0 | Filippo Fazio (1971) | 17150023 | |
E12 | LK16,0 | Alexander Bradfisch (1973) | 17350449 | |
E13 | LK17,0 | Thomas Wacker (1966) | 16652415 | |
E14 | LK17,0 | Jochen Kläger (1970) | 17003541 | |
E15 | LK19,0 | Alexander Weier (1960) | 16050741 | |
E16 | LK20,0 | Daniel Wagner (1969) | 16990130 | |
E17 | LK20,0 | Philipp Müller (1983) | 18350464 | |
E18 | LK21,0 | Rainer Raichle (1968) | 16850739 | |
E19 | LK21,0 | Carlo Musmeci (1968) | 16850008 | |
E20 | LK22,0 | Florijan Cacilo (1980) | 18067035 | |
E21 | LK22,0 | Arcangelo Porro (1963) | 16304607 | ITA A/D |
E22 | LK22,0 | Peter Heinzle (1961) | 16100207 | |
E23 | LK22,0 | Gerald Schwenk (1977) | 17755569 | |
E24 | LK22,0 | Alexander Walsdorff (1975) | 17555835 | |
E25 | LK23,0 | Uwe Späth (1960) | 16052686 | |
E26 | LK23,0 | Safet Numanovic (1965) | 16590018 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Luigi Franzini (1962) | 16250321 | ITA A/D |
E28 | LK24,0 | Jens Kadel (1965) | 16551193 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Stefan Nisi (1962) | 16204502 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Matthias Engelfried (1963) | 16351022 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Markus Gegenheimer (1965) | 16550920 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Matthias Banhart (1961) | 16150442 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Joachim Kurz (1978) | 17851412 | |
E34 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Renner (1973) | 17350556 | |
E35 | LK24,0 | Roland Kessel (1965) | 16504634 | |
E36 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Hartl (1962) | 16250469 | |
E37 | LK24,0 | Uwe Merz (1967) | 16753935 | |
E38 | LK24,0 | Darko Sucic (1967) | 16752297 | |
E39 | LK24,0 | Martin Hämmerle (1963) | 16353631 | |
E40 | LK24,0 | Tim Gensmantel (1983) | 18354571 | |
E41 | LK24,0 | Mario Pirello (1961) | 16161733 | ITA A/D |
E42 | LK24,0 | Patrick Steeg (1977) | 17755993 | |
E43 | LK24,0 | Daniel Dehenn (1984) | 18455021 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Daniele Musa (1972) | 17203655 | ITA A/D |
2 | LK9,0 | Vernon Aubrey (1965) | 16593035 | NZL |
3 | LK9,0 | Torsten Melber (1974) | 17451725 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Paolo Tronci (1965) | 16551290 | ITA A/D |
5 | LK12,0 | Christoph Haspinger-Pfütze (1965) | 16590137 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Martin Litzel (1971) | 17150484 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Sven Müller (1969) | 16901257 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Filippo Fazio (1971) | 17150023 | |
9 | LK16,0 | Alexander Bradfisch (1973) | 17350449 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Thomas Wacker (1966) | 16652415 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Jochen Kläger (1970) | 17003541 | |
12 MF | LK19,0 | Christian Neuhold (1966) | 16604571 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Daniel Wagner (1969) | 16990130 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Rainer Raichle (1968) | 16850739 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Carlo Musmeci (1968) | 16850008 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Peter Heinzle (1961) | 16100207 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Claus Wagner (1971) | 17161400 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Stefan Nisi (1962) | 16204502 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Matthias Engelfried (1963) | 16351022 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Markus Gegenheimer (1965) | 16550920 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Matthias Banhart (1961) | 16150442 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Uwe Merz (1967) | 16753935 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Martin Hämmerle (1963) | 16353631 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Mario Pirello (1961) | 16161733 | ITA A/D |
25 | LK24,0 | Predrag Lukic (1969) | 16994568 | SRB |
26 | LK24,0 | Jürgen Renner (1973) | 17350556 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK10,0 | Claudio Zampa (1971) | 17150584 | |
E2 | LK16,0 | Eberhard Schreiner (1954) | 15450011 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Roland Müller (1951) | 15150395 | |
E4 | LK19,0 | Alexander Weier (1960) | 16050741 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Raimund Leicht (1955) | 15550638 | |
E6 | LK20,0 | Klaus Baumbach (1954) | 15450352 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Arcangelo Porro (1963) | 16304607 | ITA A/D |
E8 | LK23,0 | Uwe Späth (1960) | 16052686 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Safet Numanovic (1965) | 16590018 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Franz Schubert (1952) | 15250253 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Dieter Dietrich (1949) | 14952907 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Luigi Franzini (1962) | 16250321 | ITA A/D |
E13 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Braun (1967) | 16755964 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Jens Kadel (1965) | 16551193 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Roland Kessel (1965) | 16504634 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Hartl (1962) | 16250469 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Darko Sucic (1967) | 16752297 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Peter Böhringer (1965) | 16504622 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Michael Rieger (1958) | 15850041 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Michael Stahl (1962) | 16253588 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Manfred Angerbauer (1943) | 14302175 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Herbert Birg (1942) | 14201880 | |
E23 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Burk (1944) | 14402159 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Manfred Gallert (1956) | 15650034 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Harald Gensmantel (1958) | 15850584 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Franz J. Kröning (1937) | 13750206 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Müller (1947) | 14751349 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Schöpfer (1943) | 14302176 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Zangenberg (1962) | 16253764 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Bernd Kunzmann (1938) | 13850252 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Ralf Steiner (1965) | 16504657 | |
E32 | LK25,0 | Rene Moll (1969) | 16994128 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Britta Kessel (1970) | 27050008 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Gabi Stahl (1965) | 26550053 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Jelena Fazio (1972) | 27250006 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Gabriele Nisi (1967) | 26751539 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Margit Gegenheimer (1965) | 26550001 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Vera Kadel (1970) | 27050380 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Ute Neuhold (1968) | 26850525 | |
8 | LK23,0 | Gabriele Holzschuh (1967) | 26750631 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Annette Späth (1971) | 27194279 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Martina Hartl (1965) | 26550277 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Banhart (1961) | 26150686 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Gabi Gross (1965) | 26550181 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Andrea Haspinger (1964) | 26451530 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Cornelia Müller (1966) | 26653193 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Claudia Pirello (1968) | 26853419 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Valerie Liermann (1968) | 26854293 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Friederike-Kristine Klimmer (1947) | 24750044 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Beate Friz-Langer (1953) | 25350241 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Traudl Hueber (1947) | 24750011 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Barbara Weiland (1958) | 25851144 | |
E5 | LK22,0 | Roswitha Bren (1952) | 25250345 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Monika Metzger (1950) | 25050171 | |
E7 | LK24,0 | Heidi Quinque (1946) | 24650378 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Ingrid Schreiner (1956) | 25650014 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Gollhofer (1957) | 25750002 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Maria Dub (1951) | 25150552 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Ria Ernst (1946) | 24650375 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK19,0 | Alexander Weier (1960) | 16050741 | |
2 | LK22,0 | Arcangelo Porro (1963) | 16304607 | ITA A/D |
3 MF | LK23,0 | Uwe Späth (1960) | 16052686 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Safet Numanovic (1965) | 16590018 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Luigi Franzini (1962) | 16250321 | ITA A/D |
6 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Braun (1967) | 16755964 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jens Kadel (1965) | 16551193 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Roland Kessel (1965) | 16504634 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Hartl (1962) | 16250469 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Darko Sucic (1967) | 16752297 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Peter Böhringer (1965) | 16504622 | |
12 | LK25,0 | Rene Moll (1969) | 16994128 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Vernon Aubrey (1965) | 16593035 | NZL |
E2 | LK11,0 | Paolo Tronci (1965) | 16551290 | ITA A/D |
E3 | LK12,0 | Christoph Haspinger-Pfütze (1965) | 16590137 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Eberhard Schreiner (1954) | 15450011 | |
E5 | LK16,0 | Roland Müller (1951) | 15150395 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Thomas Wacker (1966) | 16652415 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Christian Neuhold (1966) | 16604571 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Raimund Leicht (1955) | 15550638 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Klaus Baumbach (1954) | 15450352 | |
E10 | LK21,0 | Rainer Raichle (1968) | 16850739 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Carlo Musmeci (1968) | 16850008 | |
E12 | LK22,0 | Peter Heinzle (1961) | 16100207 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Franz Schubert (1952) | 15250253 | |
E14 | LK23,0 | Dieter Dietrich (1949) | 14952907 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Michael Rieger (1958) | 15850041 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Stefan Nisi (1962) | 16204502 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Matthias Engelfried (1963) | 16351022 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Markus Gegenheimer (1965) | 16550920 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Matthias Banhart (1961) | 16150442 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Uwe Merz (1967) | 16753935 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Martin Hämmerle (1963) | 16353631 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Mario Pirello (1961) | 16161733 | ITA A/D |
E23 | LK24,0 | Manfred Angerbauer (1943) | 14302175 | |
E24 | LK24,0 | Herbert Birg (1942) | 14201880 | |
E25 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Burk (1944) | 14402159 | |
E26 | LK24,0 | Manfred Gallert (1956) | 15650034 | |
E27 | LK24,0 | Harald Gensmantel (1958) | 15850584 | |
E28 | LK24,0 | Franz J. Kröning (1937) | 13750206 | |
E29 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Müller (1947) | 14751349 | |
E30 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Schöpfer (1943) | 14302176 | |
E31 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Zangenberg (1962) | 16253764 | |
E32 | LK24,0 | Hans-Jürgen Stiehl (1948) | 14802247 | |
E33 | LK24,0 | Bernd Kunzmann (1938) | 13850252 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK16,0 | Eberhard Schreiner (1954) | 15450011 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Roland Müller (1951) | 15150395 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Raimund Leicht (1955) | 15550638 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Klaus Baumbach (1954) | 15450352 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Franz Schubert (1952) | 15250253 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Michael Rieger (1958) | 15850041 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Manfred Angerbauer (1943) | 14302175 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Herbert Birg (1942) | 14201880 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Karl-Heinz Burk (1944) | 14402159 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Manfred Gallert (1956) | 15650034 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Harald Gensmantel (1958) | 15850584 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Franz J. Kröning (1937) | 13750206 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Hans-Peter Müller (1947) | 14751349 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Hans-Joachim Schöpfer (1943) | 14302176 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Hans-Jürgen Stiehl (1948) | 14802247 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK13,0 | Friederike-Kristine Klimmer (1947) | 24750044 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Beate Friz-Langer (1953) | 25350241 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Traudl Hueber (1947) | 24750011 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Barbara Weiland (1958) | 25851144 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Roswitha Bren (1952) | 25250345 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Monika Metzger (1950) | 25050171 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Heidi Quinque (1946) | 24650378 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ingrid Schreiner (1956) | 25650014 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Ulrike Gollhofer (1957) | 25750002 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Maria Dub (1951) | 25150552 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Ria Ernst (1946) | 24650375 |