Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20004
TA TSV Crailsheim WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,2 Felix Beckler (2001) 10103178
2 LK15,8 Florentin Präger (1996) 19654315
3 LK17,6 Fabian Hasel (2004) 10455487
4 LK18,4 Omar Berrada (1973) 17350817 FRA A/D
5 LK18,4 Julian Beckler (2005) 10550425
6 LK18,7 Damian George (2007) 10764547
7 MF LK19,2 Alexander Schock (1999) 19955522
8 LK19,3 Kilian Leiser (1999) 19964805
9 LK19,7 Maurice Glass (2008) 10823984
10 LK19,8 Maurizio van Bürck (2004) 10461474
11 LK20,7 Max Leiser (2002) 10263391
12 LK21,0 Alexander Albert (1996) 19656347
13 LK21,3 Tobias Glass (1977) 17750281
14 LK21,6 Nick Berger (2004) 10461475
15 LK21,8 Oliver Pichula (1999) 19963225
16 LK22,2 Morris Berttram (2004) 10461531
17 LK22,3 Marvin Nutz (2000) 10003766
18 LK23,6 Luis Callejo Mack (2000) 10065691
19 LK23,6 Jens Kehl (1995) 19552270
20 LK23,6 Friedemann Wehnhardt (2002) 10267223
21 LK23,6 Tizian Ungerer (2001) 10165572
22 LK23,7 Bernd Beckler (1968) 16850638
23 LK23,7 Alexander Schleier (1987) 18754038
24 MF LK23,9 Dennis Arendt (1993) 19353833
25 LK23,9 Kevin Hitsch (1998) 19863516
26 LK24,2 John Bosma (1973) 17354490 NED A/D
27 LK24,3 Jan Strauß (2003) 10370761

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Isabel Strubo (2012) 21205452
2 Paul Ziegler (2012) 11211142
3 Frieda Kothen (2012) 21202483
4 Luise Zott (2012) 21205381
5 Florian Maier (2013) 11305549
6 Evgeniya Schmidt (2012) 21202490
7 Luisa Baumgärtner (2012)
8 Leonidas Moysidis (2012) 11211098
9 Lena Frickinger (2013) 21303496
10 Leonie Koboldt (2013) 21305013
11 Semina Kapnoutzi (2012) 21206956
12 Rayen Mansouri (2012) 11211127
13 Katharina Bauer (2013) 21305222
14 Alexa Breitenbacher (2014) 21403396
15 Maxim Brendel (2014) 21403470
16 Vincent Jedlinski (2014) 11405286
17 Erik Swonke (2014) 11405346

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Aaron Grau (2010) 11086601
2 LK23,4 Celine Glass (2010) 21052873
3 LK23,4 Fenja Straub (2010) 21052872
4 LK23,4 Luisa Detweiler (2010) 21056942
5 LK23,4 Jakob Dilger (2010) 11090374
6 LK23,4 Niklas Dernetz (2010) 11095863
7 LK23,4 Julius Briese (2010) 11086585
8 LK23,4 Georg Hermann Kowalenko (2010) 11095864
9 LK23,8 Tim Schinzig (2010) 11092820
10 LK23,9 Isabella Druckenmüller (2011) 21104598
11 MF LK23,9 Paul Wolf (2011) 11157297
12 Frieda Kothen (2012) 21202483
13 Isabel Strubo (2012) 21205452
14 Evgenia Schmidt (2012) 21205353
15 Luise Zott (2012) 21205381
16 Florian Maier (2013) 11305549
17 Lena Frickinger (2013) 21303496
18 LK23,9 Kevin Shi (2011) 11157349
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Luca-Adrian Jinar (2007) 10757425 ROU A/D
2 LK19,1 Damian George (2007) 10764547
3 MF LK19,5 Maurice Glass (2008) 10823984
4 LK21,6 Torben Fuchs (2008) 10834853
5 LK22,0 Liam Grau (2008) 10827952
6 LK23,0 Aaron Grau (2010) 11086601
7 LK23,4 Adrian Schanbacher (2009) 10908127
8 LK23,4 Leon Diego Moreira Da Silva (2009) 10913732
9 LK23,4 Jakob Dilger (2010) 11090374
10 LK23,4 Niklas Dernetz (2010) 11095863
11 LK23,4 Georg Hermann Kowalenko (2010) 11095864
12 LK23,6 John Funk (2009) 10908205
13 LK23,7 Emanuele Rissio (2007) 10760461
14 LK23,7 Rafael Heilig (2008) 10836214
15 LK23,8 Tim Schinzig (2010) 11092820
16 Florian Maier (2013) 11305549
17 LK23,9 Kevin Shi (2011) 11157349
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Emma Kothen (2007) 20757559
2 LK23,4 Janina Koboldt (2009) 20955079
3 LK23,4 Aileen Hasel (2007) 20757566
4 LK23,4 Celine Glass (2010) 21052873
5 LK23,4 Mayla Etzel (2009) 20958680
6 LK23,4 Fenja Straub (2010) 21052872
7 LK23,4 Florentina Druckenmüller (2008) 20810803
8 LK23,4 Luisa Detweiler (2010) 21056942
9 LK23,4 Mandy Shi (2009) 20957579
10 MF LK23,9 Merle Herzog (2007) 20757505
11 LK23,9 Marlen Zuber (2007) 20757578
12 LK23,9 Toni Kraft (2007) 20761626
13 LK23,9 Isabella Druckenmüller (2011) 21104598
14 Frieda Kothen (2012) 21202483
15 Isabel Strubo (2012) 21205452
16 Evgeniya Schmidt (2012) 21202490
17 Luise Zott (2012) 21205381
18 Lena Frickinger (2013) 21303496
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,0 Luca-Adrian Jinar (2007) 10757425 ROU A/D
2 LK17,8 Fabian Hasel (2004) 10455487
3 MF LK18,6 Julian Beckler (2005) 10550425
4 LK19,1 Damian George (2007) 10764547
5 LK19,5 Maurizio van Bürck (2004) 10461474
6 LK19,5 Maurice Glass (2008) 10823984
7 LK21,6 Torben Fuchs (2008) 10834853
8 LK22,0 Liam Grau (2008) 10827952
9 LK22,9 Morris Berttram (2004) 10461531
10 LK23,0 Aaron Grau (2010) 11086601
11 LK23,4 Ilja Gerassimenya (2005) 10567976
12 LK23,4 Mike Gisler (2006) 10666425
13 LK23,4 Adrian Schanbacher (2009) 10908127
14 LK23,4 Philipp Hägele (2004) 10469271
15 LK23,6 John Funk (2009) 10908205
16 LK23,7 Emanuele Rissio (2007) 10760461
17 LK23,7 Rafael Heilig (2008) 10836214
18 LK23,8 Tim Schinzig (2010) 11092820
19 LK23,9 Fabrice Kraft (2006) 10666413
20 LK23,9 Leander Kißling (2006) 10666693
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Leonie Huber (2005) 20551741
2 LK20,6 Ines Berada (2005) 20557996
3 MF LK21,1 Sara van Bürck (2006) 20655333
4 LK21,3 Marleen Dreher (2005) 20555158
5 LK21,4 Maike Dreher (2005) 20555228
6 LK21,8 Ann-Kathrin Koboldt (2006) 20659302
7 LK23,1 Nikola Szejpo (2006) 20661389
8 LK23,2 Emma Kothen (2007) 20757559
9 LK23,4 Janina Koboldt (2009) 20955079
10 LK23,4 Aileen Hasel (2007) 20757566
11 LK23,4 Celine Glass (2010) 21052873
12 LK23,4 Lilly Decker (2006) 20662966
13 LK23,4 Carolina Callejo Mack (2006) 20663765
14 LK23,4 Mayla Etzel (2009) 20958680
15 LK23,4 Lilly Fleischer (2006) 20659150
16 LK23,4 Fenja Straub (2010) 21052872
17 LK23,4 Lola Fleischer (2006) 20659251
18 LK23,4 Mandy Shi (2009) 20957579
19 LK23,8 Antonia Hernadi (2006) 20662968
20 LK23,9 Merle Herzog (2007) 20757505
21 LK23,9 Marlen Zuber (2007) 20757578
22 LK23,9 Toni Kraft (2007) 20761626
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5,0 Adrian Belei (1990) 19001591 ROU A/D
2 LK7,8 Raffael Sochacki (1992) 19200837
3 LK9,0 Luca-Adrian Jinar (2007) 10757425 ROU A/D
4 LK9,4 Jona Bo Lindner (2002) 10201829
5 MF LK10,2 Holger Zott (1979) 17902303
6 LK11,6 Jan Schubert (1997) 19707716
7 LK11,6 Dietmar Ellwanger (1962) 16250519
8 LK11,8 Christian Dratwa (2001) 10103263
9 LK15,4 Felix Beckler (2001) 10103178
10 LK16,1 Florentin Präger (1996) 19654315
11 LK17,8 Fabian Hasel (2004) 10455487
12 LK18,6 Julian Beckler (2005) 10550425
13 MF LK18,8 Alexander Schock (1999) 19955522
14 LK18,9 Kilian Leiser (1999) 19964805
15 LK19,1 Damian George (2007) 10764547
16 LK19,5 Maurizio van Bürck (2004) 10461474
17 LK19,5 Maurice Glass (2008) 10823984
18 LK20,5 Max Leiser (2002) 10263391
19 LK20,5 Alexander Albert (1996) 19656347
20 LK20,9 Tobias Glass (1977) 17750281
21 LK21,4 Oliver Pichula (1999) 19963225
22 LK21,6 Torben Fuchs (2008) 10834853
23 LK21,9 Marvin Nutz (2000) 10003766
24 LK22,0 Liam Grau (2008) 10827952
25 LK22,9 Morris Berttram (2004) 10461531
26 LK23,4 Jens Kehl (1995) 19552270
27 MF LK23,4 Dennis Arendt (1993) 19353833
28 LK23,4 Kim-Tobias Helbig (1989) 18950191
29 LK23,4 Kevin Hitsch (1998) 19863516
30 LK23,4 Tizian Ungerer (2001) 10165572
31 LK23,4 Friedemann Wehnhardt (2002) 10267223
32 LK23,4 Oliver Grau (1976) 17650563
33 LK23,4 Michael Gebhardt (1986) 18650630
34 LK23,4 Benedikt Soldner (1993) 19353336
35 LK23,4 Luis Callejo Mack (2000) 10065691
36 LK23,7 Rafael Heilig (2008) 10836214
37 LK23,8 Alexander Schleier (1987) 18754038
38 LK23,9 Jan Strauß (2003) 10370761
39 LK23,9 Leander Kißling (2006) 10666693

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tim Göller (1974) 17401005
E2 Oliver Schwerin (1978) 17801554
E3 Nico Kern (1972) 17250115
E4 Frank Scheper (1968) 16803814
E5 Ulrich Rupp (1969) 16950524
E6 Matthias Ensinger (1965) 16551716
E7 Omar Berrada (1973) 17350817 FRA A/D
E8 Michael Fuchs (1967) 16750939
E9 Alexander Stoll (1978) 17850463
E10 Markus Müller (1969) 16950227
E11 Bernd Beckler (1968) 16850638
E12 Kai Kamossa (1963) 16351704
E13 Petar Kosturkov (1969) 16951186 BUL A/D
E14 Markus Klein (1962) 16250845
E15 Gustavo Callejo Marcos (1966) 16655686 ESP A/D
E16 John Bosma (1973) 17354490 NED A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,7 Ana-Bianca Mihaila (1996) 29655593 ROU A/D
2 LK13,4 Franziska Groninger (1997) 29752066
3 LK15,4 Yana Kosturkova (1992) 29200823 BUL A/D
4 LK15,9 Julia Schubert (2000) 20051219
5 LK16,3 Linda Becker (1986) 28650840
6 MF LK16,4 Pia Wackler (1997) 29752070
7 LK17,0 Leonie Huber (2005) 20551741
8 LK18,1 Nele Tauberschmidt (2003) 20360606
9 LK18,6 Marie Müller (2003) 20356432
10 LK18,7 Julia Neumann (1991) 29151244
11 MF LK19,7 Rika Scherz (2002) 20261197
12 LK20,6 Ines Berada (2005) 20557996
13 LK21,1 Sara van Bürck (2006) 20655333
14 LK21,3 Marleen Dreher (2005) 20555158
15 LK21,4 Maike Dreher (2005) 20555228
16 LK21,5 Diana Schleier (1987) 28752273
17 LK21,8 Ann-Kathrin Koboldt (2006) 20659302
18 LK21,9 Marie Zoe Göller (2003) 20300326
19 LK22,0 Maria Göggerle (2001) 20161357
20 LK22,8 Miriam Hänse (1985) 28550304
21 LK23,2 Emma Kothen (2007) 20757559
22 LK23,4 Heike Pietschke (1997) 29752097
23 LK23,4 Rebeka Hofmann (1997) 29751525
24 LK23,4 Theresa Groninger (2000) 20051218
25 LK23,4 Sophia Berrada (2002) 20255115
26 LK23,4 Alena Schlenvoigt (1997) 29752068
27 LK23,4 Janina Koboldt (2009) 20955079
28 LK23,4 Hanna Zuber (2000) 20003555
29 LK23,4 Aileen Hasel (2007) 20757566
30 LK23,4 Lilly Decker (2006) 20662966
31 LK23,4 Sandrine Riecker (2006) 20663794
32 LK23,4 Carolina Callejo Mack (2006) 20663765
33 LK23,4 Maxime Ryssel (2003) 20359280
34 LK23,4 Hana Rashidy (2007) 20761436
35 LK23,8 Paulina Kehl (2002) 20258664
36 LK23,8 Alexa Weinmann (2003) 20363805
37 LK23,8 Antonia Hernadi (2006) 20662968
38 LK23,9 Alexandra Kamossa (1998) 29805530
39 LK23,9 Merle Herzog (2007) 20757505
40 LK23,9 Marlen Zuber (2007) 20757578
41 LK23,9 Toni Kraft (2007) 20761626

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nadine Glass (1981) 28105560
E2 Maren Göller (1983) 28307931
E3 Cindy Munz (1982) 28206939
E4 Tanja Schubert (1971) 27100596
E5 Birgit Messerschmidt (1963) 26350392
E6 Anja Hornberger (1984) 28408835
E7 Jutta Zielosko (1974) 27450358
E8 Bettina Klein (1963) 26350315
E9 Carola Wolf (1980) 28009666
E10 Antje Beckler (1973) 27350448
E11 Sonja Hasel (1976) 27606320
E12 Bettina Huber (1971) 27150249
E13 Vanessa Knab (1981) 28106322
E14 Kathrin Schroth (1969) 26952071
E15 Petra Müller (1970) 27083137
E16 Lina Van Bürck (1972) 27251670
E17 Nicole Zuber (1972) 27250734
E18 Bettina Kißling-Roll (1971) 27192360
E19 Heike Koboldt (1976) 27650194
E20 Eva Kamossa (1966) 26650823
E21 Hoda El Gawish (1981) 28151930
E22 Sabine Hezel (1955) 25551521
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,7 Nadine Glass (1981) 28105560
2 MF LK8,6 Maren Göller (1983) 28307931
3 LK8,7 Cindy Munz (1982) 28206939
4 LK11,4 Anja Hornberger (1984) 28408835
5 LK11,6 Jutta Zielosko (1974) 27450358
6 LK13,5 Carola Wolf (1980) 28009666
7 LK15,8 Sonja Hasel (1976) 27606320
8 LK17,4 Vanessa Knab (1981) 28106322
9 LK23,4 Yvonne Hesterberg (1976) 27605842

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Tanja Schubert (1971) 27100596
E2 Birgit Messerschmidt (1963) 26350392
E3 Kathrin Strohmeier (1971) 27150250
E4 Bettina Klein (1963) 26350315
E5 Antje Beckler (1973) 27350448
E6 Yana Kosturkova (1992) 29200823 BUL A/D
E7 Linda Becker (1986) 28650840
E8 Bettina Huber (1971) 27150249
E9 Kathrin Schroth (1969) 26952071
E10 Julia Neumann (1991) 29151244
E11 Petra Müller (1970) 27083137
E12 Diana Schleier (1987) 28752273
E13 Lina Van Bürck (1972) 27251670
E14 Nicole Zuber (1972) 27250734
E15 Sabine Berrada (1972) 27251673
E16 Miriam Hänse (1985) 28550304
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,2 Tim Göller (1974) 17401005
2 LK8,4 Oliver Schwerin (1978) 17801554
3 LK9,4 Nico Kern (1972) 17250115
4 LK10,5 Frank Scheper (1968) 16803814
5 LK12,5 Markus Göhring (1973) 17350339
6 LK12,7 Ulrich Rupp (1969) 16950524
7 LK14,5 Matthias Ensinger (1965) 16551716
8 LK17,4 Ralf Thumm (1962) 16250844
9 LK17,9 Omar Berrada (1973) 17350817 FRA A/D
10 LK18,8 Michael Fuchs (1967) 16750939
11 LK19,6 Alexander Stoll (1978) 17850463
12 LK21,4 Markus Müller (1969) 16950227
13 LK23,2 Bernd Beckler (1968) 16850638
14 LK23,4 Kai Kamossa (1963) 16351704
15 LK23,4 Petar Kosturkov (1969) 16951186 BUL A/D
16 LK23,4 Volker Groninger (1967) 16750759
17 LK23,4 Jürgen Geier (1967) 16753567
18 LK23,4 Markus Klein (1962) 16250845
19 LK23,4 Cüneyt Hanoglu (1973) 17354489
20 LK23,4 Jürgen Schenn (1970) 17051002
21 LK23,4 Ulf Kißling (1971) 17160735
22 LK23,4 Steffen Baumann (1975) 17552686
23 LK23,4 Gustavo Callejo Marcos (1966) 16655686 ESP A/D
24 MF LK23,8 John Bosma (1973) 17354490 NED A/D

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Holger Zott (1979) 17902303
E2 Dietmar Ellwanger (1962) 16250519
E3 Bernd Krühne (1953) 15311080
E4 Viktor Mayer (1948) 14850133
E5 Heinz Steinhülb (1952) 15202203
E6 Heinz Hütter (1947) 14750120
E7 Herbert Bindewald (1953) 15351002
E8 Hermann Göller (1947) 14700530
E9 Manfred Rümmele (1951) 15102258
E10 Tobias Glass (1977) 17750281
E11 Walter Knab (1945) 14550693
E12 Ulrich Kettemann (1956) 15602008
E13 Oliver Grau (1976) 17650563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,4 Tanja Schubert (1971) 27100596
2 LK11,0 Birgit Messerschmidt (1963) 26350392
3 LK12,4 Kathrin Strohmeier (1971) 27150250
4 LK12,8 Bettina Klein (1963) 26350315
5 LK14,4 Antje Beckler (1973) 27350448
6 LK16,4 Bettina Huber (1971) 27150249
7 LK17,9 Kathrin Schroth (1969) 26952071
8 LK19,2 Petra Müller (1970) 27083137
9 MF LK21,7 Lina Van Bürck (1972) 27251670
10 LK21,9 Nicole Zuber (1972) 27250734
11 LK22,5 Sabine Berrada (1972) 27251673
12 LK22,8 Bettina Kißling-Roll (1971) 27192360
13 LK23,4 Heike Koboldt (1976) 27650194
14 LK23,4 Eva Kamossa (1966) 26650823
15 LK23,4 Hoda El Gawish (1981) 28151930
16 LK23,4 Anita Hesterberg (1949) 24950665
17 LK23,4 Sabine Hezel (1955) 25551521

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Nadine Glass (1981) 28105560
E2 Cindy Munz (1982) 28206939
E3 Jutta Zielosko (1974) 27450358
E4 Carola Wolf (1980) 28009666
E5 Sonja Hasel (1976) 27606320
E6 Vanessa Knab (1981) 28106322
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,8 Bernd Krühne (1953) 15311080
2 LK14,4 Viktor Mayer (1948) 14850133
3 LK15,4 Heinz Steinhülb (1952) 15202203
4 LK18,2 Heinz Hütter (1947) 14750120
5 MF LK18,6 Herbert Bindewald (1953) 15351002
6 LK19,8 Hermann Göller (1947) 14700530
7 LK19,8 Manfred Rümmele (1951) 15102258
8 LK20,4 Dieter Reinke (1947) 14751042
9 LK21,6 Walter Knab (1945) 14550693
10 LK21,8 Günther Bruckmeir (1946) 14600494
11 LK23,2 Reinhold Manier (1943) 14351010
12 LK23,4 Peter Riegler (1947) 14702163
13 LK23,4 Ulrich Kettemann (1956) 15602008
14 LK23,4 Ulrich Schmidt (1942) 14250949
15 LK23,4 Siegfried Mayer (1949) 14900535
16 LK23,4 Helmut Rupp (1939) 13950784
17 LK23,4 Abdelmalek Nasraoui (1953) 15304231
18 LK23,5 Horst Hesterberg (1946) 14650893
19 LK23,8 Arno Walinski (1944) 14450588

Doppelrunde 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,4 Viktor Mayer (1948) 14850133
2 LK15,4 Heinz Steinhülb (1952) 15202203
3 LK18,2 Heinz Hütter (1947) 14750120
4 LK19,8 Hermann Göller (1947) 14700530
5 LK19,8 Manfred Rümmele (1951) 15102258
6 MF LK20,4 Dieter Reinke (1947) 14751042
7 LK21,6 Walter Knab (1945) 14550693
8 LK21,8 Günther Bruckmeir (1946) 14600494
9 LK23,2 Reinhold Manier (1943) 14351010
10 LK23,4 Peter Riegler (1947) 14702163
11 LK23,4 Siegfried Mayer (1949) 14900535
12 LK23,4 Ulrich Schmidt (1942) 14250949
13 LK23,4 Helmut Rupp (1939) 13950784
14 LK23,4 Hans Halbritter (1937) 13700787
15 LK23,4 Joachim Quarder (1940) 14050905
16 LK23,4 Carsten Seidel (1943) 14352189
17 LK23,4 Georg Schlenvoigt (1950) 15004731
18 LK23,5 Horst Hesterberg (1946) 14650893
19 LK23,8 Arno Walinski (1944) 14450588