Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20004
TA TSV Crailsheim WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Aaron Grau (2010) 11086601
2 MF Noah Thomas (2009)
3 John Funk (2009) 10908205
4 Janina Koboldt (2009) 20955079
5 Celine Glass (2010) 21052873
6 Henry Wüst (2010)
7 Adrian Schanbacher (2009) 10908127
8 Fenja Straub (2010) 21052872
9 Julius Briese (2010) 11086585
10 Lias Böhme (2009) 10908170
11 Mandy Shi (2009) 20957579
12 Vigan Rushiti (2010)
13 Luisa Detweiler (2010)
14 Mayla Etzel (2009)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Maurice Glass (2008) 10823984
2 LK23 Damian George (2007) 10764547
3 LK23 Liam Grau (2008) 10827952
4 LK23 Merle Herzog (2007) 20757505
5 MF Aaron Grau (2010) 11086601
6 LK23 Emma Kothen (2007) 20757559
7 LK23 Aileen Hasel (2007) 20757566
8 LK23 Patrizia Hoth (2007) 20757568
9 LK23 Marlen Zuber (2007) 20757578
10 LK23 Robin Thorwächter (2008) 10828051
11 Janina Koboldt (2009) 20955079
12 Celine Glass (2010) 21052873
13 John Funk (2009) 10908205
14 Adrian Schanbacher (2009) 10908127
15 Lias Böhme (2009) 10908170
16 Fenja Straub (2010) 21052872
17 Julius Briese (2010) 11086585
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Julian Beckler (2005) 10550425
2 MF LK23 Maurice Glass (2008) 10823984
3 LK23 Damian George (2007) 10764547
4 LK23 Liam Grau (2008) 10827952
5 LK23 Laurent Ryssel (2006) 10662883
6 Aaron Grau (2010) 11086601
7 LK23 Mike Gisler (2006) 10666425
8 LK23 Robin Thorwächter (2008) 10828051
9 John Funk (2009) 10908205
10 Adrian Schanbacher (2009) 10908127
11 LK23 Philipp Beck (2007) 10764580
12 Lias Böhme (2009) 10908170
13 LK23 Fabrice Kraft (2006) 10666413
14 Julius Briese (2010) 11086585
15 LK23 Ilja Gerassimenya (2005) 10567976
16 LK23 David Reberger (2008) 10831231
17 LK23 Leander Kißling (2006) 10666693
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Leonie Huber (2005) 20551741
2 LK23 Ines Berada (2005) 20557996
3 LK23 Sara van Bürck (2006) 20655333
4 LK23 Maike Dreher (2005) 20555228
5 LK23 Marleen Dreher (2005) 20555158
6 LK23 Sara-Jale Memis (2005) 20556767
7 LK23 Sophie Bauer (2006) 20659138
8 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Koboldt (2006) 20659302
9 LK23 Merle Herzog (2007) 20757505
10 LK23 Dilara Durdu (2006) 20658577
11 LK23 Emma Kothen (2007) 20757559
12 LK23 Aileen Hasel (2007) 20757566
13 LK23 Patrizia Hoth (2007) 20757568
14 LK23 Marlen Zuber (2007) 20757578
15 LK23 Samantha Ernst (2006) 20661355
16 LK23 Emily Berezin (2005) 20561591
17 LK23 Xenia Volk (2005) 20561548
18 Janina Koboldt (2009) 20955079
19 Celine Glass (2010) 21052873
20 LK23 Nikola Szejpo (2006) 20661389
21 Fenja Straub (2010) 21052872
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Jona Bo Lindner (2002) 10201829
2 LK15 Christian Dratwa (2001) 10103263
3 MF LK17 Felix Beckler (2001) 10103178
4 LK20 Yannic Müller (2003) 10352405
5 LK20 Chris Rappold (2002) 10201897
6 LK20 Julian Beckler (2005) 10550425
7 MF LK21 Fabian Hasel (2004) 10455487
8 LK21 Maurizio van Bürck (2004) 10461474
9 LK21 Nick Berger (2004) 10461475
10 LK22 Morris Berttram (2004) 10461531
11 LK23 Max Leiser (2002) 10263391
12 LK23 Ilyas Memis (2002) 10265064
13 LK23 Andrew Puvirajasingham (2001) 10157744 SUI
14 LK23 Moritz Mandlik (2002) 10201840
15 LK23 Leon Grund (2004) 10455488
16 LK23 Maris Pasalic (2002) 10265065
17 LK23 Timo Waldmann (2003) 10362528
18 LK23 Tim Hohenstein (2002) 10257498
19 LK23 Tizian Ungerer (2001) 10165572
20 LK23 Friedemann Wehnhardt (2002) 10267223
21 LK23 Noel Zaiss (2004) 10468498
22 LK23 Benjamin Beer (2001) 10157745
23 LK23 Mike Gisler (2006) 10666425
24 LK23 Leon Schüttler (2001) 10157983
25 LK23 Philipp Hägele (2004) 10469271
26 LK23 Philipp Beck (2007) 10764580
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Leonie Huber (2005) 20551741
2 LK21 Marie Müller (2003) 20356432
3 LK22 Rika Scherz (2002) 20261197
4 LK22 Nele Tauberschmidt (2003) 20360606
5 LK23 Paulina Kehl (2002) 20258664
6 LK23 Sophia Berrada (2002) 20255115
7 LK23 Jule Koch (2002) 20261214
8 LK23 Maria Göggerle (2001) 20161357
9 LK23 Ines Berada (2005) 20557996
10 LK23 Sara van Bürck (2006) 20655333
11 LK23 Maike Dreher (2005) 20555228
12 LK23 Marleen Dreher (2005) 20555158
13 LK23 Sara-Jale Memis (2005) 20556767
14 LK23 Maxime Ryssel (2003) 20359280
15 LK23 Marie Zoe Göller (2003) 20300326
16 LK23 Sara Pasalic (2003) 20360696
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Alexandru Stoica (1997) 19761893 ROU
2 MF LK12 Holger Zott (1979) 17902303
3 LK13 Jona Bo Lindner (2002) 10201829
4 LK15 Raffael Sochacki (1992) 19200837
5 LK15 Julian Ellwanger (1999) 19950780
6 LK15 Jan Schubert (1997) 19707716
7 LK15 Christian Dratwa (2001) 10103263
8 LK17 Felix Beckler (2001) 10103178
9 LK19 Kai Rümmele (1990) 19050473
10 LK20 Marvin Nutz (2000) 10003766
11 LK20 Oliver Pichula (1999) 19963225
12 LK20 Yannic Müller (2003) 10352405
13 LK20 Julian Beckler (2005) 10550425
14 MF LK21 Alexander Schock (1999) 19955522
15 LK21 Toni Luka Saric (1999) 19963186 CRO
16 LK21 Fabian Hasel (2004) 10455487
17 LK21 Maurizio van Bürck (2004) 10461474
18 LK21 Nick Berger (2004) 10461475
19 LK22 Florentin Präger (1996) 19654315
20 MF LK22 Tobias Glass (1977) 17750281
21 LK22 Morris Berttram (2004) 10461531
22 LK22 Kilian Leiser (1999) 19964805
23 LK23 Ralf Kettemann (1986) 18609706
24 LK23 Kim-Tobias Helbig (1989) 18950191
25 LK23 Ankith Ratashekar Mullangi (1993) 19357293 IND
26 LK23 Max Leiser (2002) 10263391
27 LK23 Jens Kehl (1995) 19552270
28 LK23 Ilyas Memis (2002) 10265064
29 LK23 Andrew Puvirajasingham (2001) 10157744 SUI
30 LK23 Moritz Mandlik (2002) 10201840
31 LK23 Leon Grund (2004) 10455488
32 LK23 Maris Pasalic (2002) 10265065
33 LK23 Timo Waldmann (2003) 10362528
34 LK23 Benjamin Langer (1982) 18250832
35 LK23 Manuel Queißner (1996) 19652606
36 LK23 Sebastian Gran (1984) 18451811
37 LK23 Tom Berger (1999) 19905143
38 LK23 Tim Wackler (1994) 19453739
39 LK23 Tobias Haase (1998) 19806607
40 LK23 Philo Tom Klein (1999) 19951022
41 LK23 Nicolas Rittmeyer (1999) 19955257
42 LK23 Dennis Arendt (1993) 19353833
43 LK23 David Loof (1980) 18050479
44 LK23 Kevin Hitsch (1998) 19863516
45 LK23 Tim Hohenstein (2002) 10257498
46 LK23 Tizian Ungerer (2001) 10165572
47 LK23 Michael Gebhardt (1986) 18650630
48 LK23 Alexander Albert (1996) 19656347
49 LK23 Benedikt Soldner (1993) 19353336
50 LK23 Friedemann Wehnhardt (2002) 10267223
51 LK23 Levin Wilson (2000) 10003765
52 LK23 Noel Zaiss (2004) 10468498
53 LK23 Alexander Rehberger (2000) 10064811
54 LK23 Benjamin Beer (2001) 10157745
55 LK23 Francesco Rissio (2004) 10461286
56 LK23 Leon Schüttler (2001) 10157983

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Tim Göller (1974) 17401005
E2 LK9 Nico Kern (1972) 17250115
E3 LK11 Frank Scheper (1968) 16803814
E4 LK11 Ulrich Rupp (1969) 16950524
E5 LK16 Matthias Ensinger (1965) 16551716
E6 LK18 Ronny Mechnich (1967) 16711335
E7 LK18 Omar Berrada (1973) 17350817 FRA A/D
E8 LK18 Michael Fuchs (1967) 16750939
E9 LK21 Markus Müller (1969) 16950227
E10 LK21 Kai Kamossa (1963) 16351704
E11 LK23 Petar Kosturkov (1969) 16951186 BUL
E12 LK23 Bernd Beckler (1968) 16850638
E13 LK23 Oliver Grau (1976) 17650563
E14 LK23 Markus Klein (1962) 16250845
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Yana Kosturkova (1992) 29200823 BUL
2 LK14 Franziska Groninger (1997) 29752066
3 LK18 Linda Storz (1986) 28650840
4 LK19 Pia Wackler (1997) 29752070
5 LK19 Leonie Huber (2005) 20551741
6 LK21 Larissa Rümmele (1991) 29150100
7 LK21 Alice Linker (2000) 20003449
8 LK21 Marie Müller (2003) 20356432
9 LK22 Daniela Matula (2000) 20051078
10 LK22 Rika Scherz (2002) 20261197
11 LK22 Nele Tauberschmidt (2003) 20360606
12 LK23 Heike Pietschke (1997) 29752097
13 MF LK23 Miriam Hänse (1985) 28550304
14 LK23 Rebeka Hofmann (1997) 29751525
15 LK23 Maria-Theresia Trittner (1994) 29454256
16 LK23 Julia Schubert (2000) 20051219
17 LK23 Theresa Groninger (2000) 20051218
18 LK23 Nele Lindner (2000) 20003448
19 LK23 Amelie Schüler (1999) 29953055
20 LK23 Alexandra Kamossa (1998) 29805530
21 LK23 Nicole Schweitzer (1983) 28308209
22 LK23 Paulina Kehl (2002) 20258664
23 LK23 Verena Hofmann (1987) 28750436
24 LK23 Solmaz Davoodzadeh (1985) 28551730 IRI
25 LK23 Sophia Berrada (2002) 20255115
26 LK23 Ivana Kosturkova (1996) 29651490 BUL
27 LK23 Alena Schlenvoigt (1997) 29752068
28 LK23 Lisa Spatscheck (2000) 20002501
29 LK23 Maria Göggerle (2001) 20161357
30 LK23 Lea Heinrich (2000) 20003367
31 LK23 Ines Berada (2005) 20557996
32 LK23 Maike Dreher (2005) 20555228
33 LK23 Hanna Zuber (2000) 20003555
34 LK23 Marleen Dreher (2005) 20555158
35 LK23 Sara-Jale Memis (2005) 20556767
36 LK23 Maxime Ryssel (2003) 20359280
37 LK23 Julia Halder (1996) 29606038
38 LK23 Marie Zoe Göller (2003) 20300326
39 LK23 Maren Wagner (2000) 20059731
40 LK23 Alica Csernyi (1998) 29853678
41 LK23 Sara Pasalic (2003) 20360696
42 LK23 Emily Berezin (2005) 20561591
43 LK23 Mara Müller (2004) 20456895
44 LK23 Xenia Volk (2005) 20561548

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Jutta Zielosko (1974) 27450358
E2 LK11 Bettina Klein (1963) 26350315
E3 LK13 Carola Wolf (1980) 28009666
E4 LK14 Antje Beckler (1973) 27350448
E5 LK14 Bettina Huber (1971) 27150249
E6 LK16 Sonja Hasel (1976) 27606320
E7 LK17 Vanessa Knab (1981) 28106322
E8 LK21 Petra Müller (1970) 27083137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Tim Göller (1974) 17401005
2 LK9 Nico Kern (1972) 17250115
3 LK11 Frank Scheper (1968) 16803814
4 MF LK11 Ulrich Rupp (1969) 16950524
5 LK16 Matthias Ensinger (1965) 16551716
6 LK18 Ronny Mechnich (1967) 16711335
7 LK18 Omar Berrada (1973) 17350817 FRA A/D
8 LK18 Michael Fuchs (1967) 16750939
9 LK19 Ralf Thumm (1962) 16250844
10 LK21 Markus Müller (1969) 16950227
11 LK21 Kai Kamossa (1963) 16351704
12 LK23 Alexander Stoll (1978) 17850463
13 LK23 Ulrich Kettemann (1956) 15602008
14 LK23 Petar Kosturkov (1969) 16951186 BUL
15 LK23 Jürgen Geier (1967) 16753567
16 LK23 Bernd Beckler (1968) 16850638
17 LK23 Oliver Grau (1976) 17650563
18 LK23 Volker Groninger (1967) 16750759
19 MF LK23 Markus Klein (1962) 16250845
20 LK23 Jürgen Schenn (1970) 17051002
21 LK23 Carsten Wolf (1970) 17051146
22 LK23 Alexander Hasel (1974) 17452796
23 LK23 Jörg Schüler (1966) 16653921
24 LK23 Ulf Kißling (1971) 17160735
25 LK23 Steffen Baumann (1975) 17552686

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Rolf Ebinger (1954) 15400468
E2 LK12 Holger Zott (1979) 17902303
E3 LK13 Bernd Krühne (1953) 15311080
E4 LK13 Viktor Mayer (1948) 14850133
E5 LK13 Heinz Steinhülb (1952) 15202203
E6 LK15 Siegfried Tischler (1950) 15002437
E7 LK17 Hermann Göller (1947) 14700530
E8 LK18 Manfred Rümmele (1951) 15102258
E9 LK18 Heinz Hütter (1947) 14750120
E10 LK19 Walter Knab (1945) 14550693
E11 LK20 Dieter Reinke (1947) 14751042
E12 LK20 Herbert Bindewald (1953) 15351002
E13 LK22 Tobias Glass (1977) 17750281
E14 LK23 Peter Riegler (1947) 14702163
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Tanja Schubert (1971) 27100596
2 MF LK10 Birgit Messerschmidt (1963) 26350392
3 LK11 Jutta Zielosko (1974) 27450358
4 LK11 Bettina Klein (1963) 26350315
5 LK11 Kathrin Strohmeier (1971) 27150250
6 LK11 Brigitte Jung (1935) 23500003
7 LK14 Antje Beckler (1973) 27350448
8 LK14 Bettina Huber (1971) 27150249
9 LK16 Sonja Hasel (1976) 27606320
10 LK21 Petra Müller (1970) 27083137
11 LK22 Kathrin Schroth (1969) 26952071
12 LK22 Nicole Zuber (1972) 27250734
13 LK23 Silke Thiele (1966) 26650481
14 LK23 Eva Kamossa (1966) 26650823
15 MF LK23 Lina Van Bürck (1972) 27251670
16 LK23 Sabine Berrada (1972) 27251673
17 LK23 Bettina Kißling-Roll (1971) 27192360
18 LK23 Anita Hesterberg (1949) 24950665
19 LK23 Iris Heck (1975) 27551861
20 LK23 Carmen Groninger (1966) 26653024
21 LK23 Ingrid Schüler (1971) 27193252
22 LK23 Andrea Herzog (1976) 27652528
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Rolf Ebinger (1954) 15400468
2 LK13 Bernd Krühne (1953) 15311080
3 LK13 Viktor Mayer (1948) 14850133
4 LK13 Heinz Steinhülb (1952) 15202203
5 LK15 Siegfried Tischler (1950) 15002437
6 LK18 Manfred Rümmele (1951) 15102258
7 LK19 Günther Bruckmeir (1946) 14600494
8 MF LK20 Dieter Reinke (1947) 14751042
9 LK23 Peter Riegler (1947) 14702163
10 LK23 Abdelmalek Nasraoui (1953) 15304231
11 LK23 Georg Schlenvoigt (1950) 15004731

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Hermann Göller (1947) 14700530
E2 LK18 Heinz Hütter (1947) 14750120
E3 LK19 Walter Knab (1945) 14550693
E4 LK20 Herbert Bindewald (1953) 15351002
E5 LK22 Reinhold Manier (1943) 14351010
E6 LK23 Arno Walinski (1944) 14450588
E7 LK23 Ulrich Kettemann (1956) 15602008
E8 LK23 Ulrich Schmidt (1942) 14250949
E9 LK23 Claus Jacobi (1936) 13600569
E10 LK23 Siegfried Mayer (1949) 14900535
E11 LK23 Horst Hesterberg (1946) 14650893
E12 LK23 Helmut Rupp (1939) 13950784
E13 LK23 Roland Abel (1947) 14750880
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Hermann Göller (1947) 14700530
2 LK18 Heinz Hütter (1947) 14750120
3 LK19 Walter Knab (1945) 14550693
4 LK20 Herbert Bindewald (1953) 15351002
5 LK22 Reinhold Manier (1943) 14351010
6 LK23 Arno Walinski (1944) 14450588
7 MF LK23 Ulrich Schmidt (1942) 14250949
8 LK23 Horst Hesterberg (1946) 14650893
9 LK23 Claus Jacobi (1936) 13600569
10 LK23 Siegfried Mayer (1949) 14900535
11 LK23 Helmut Rupp (1939) 13950784
12 LK23 Hans Halbritter (1937) 13700787
13 LK23 Roland Abel (1947) 14750880
14 LK23 Albert Wolfinger (1938) 13850479
15 LK23 Peter Watzka (1943) 14351899
16 LK23 Joachim Quarder (1940) 14050905
17 LK23 Carsten Seidel (1943) 14352189

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Rolf Ebinger (1954) 15400468
E2 LK13 Bernd Krühne (1953) 15311080
E3 LK13 Viktor Mayer (1948) 14850133
E4 LK13 Heinz Steinhülb (1952) 15202203
E5 LK15 Siegfried Tischler (1950) 15002437
E6 LK18 Manfred Rümmele (1951) 15102258
E7 LK19 Günther Bruckmeir (1946) 14600494
E8 LK20 Dieter Reinke (1947) 14751042
E9 LK23 Peter Riegler (1947) 14702163

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Nadine Glass (1981) 28105560
2 LK8 Maren Göller (1983) 28307931
3 LK8 Cindy Munz (1982) 28206939
4 LK9 Anja Hornberger (1984) 28408835
5 LK9 Tanja Schubert (1971) 27100596
6 LK10 Birgit Messerschmidt (1963) 26350392
7 MF LK11 Jutta Zielosko (1974) 27450358
8 LK11 Bettina Klein (1963) 26350315
9 LK11 Kathrin Strohmeier (1971) 27150250
10 LK13 Carola Wolf (1980) 28009666
11 LK14 Antje Beckler (1973) 27350448
12 LK14 Bettina Huber (1971) 27150249
13 LK16 Sonja Hasel (1976) 27606320
14 LK17 Vanessa Knab (1981) 28106322
15 LK22 Kathrin Schroth (1969) 26952071
16 LK23 Yvonne Hesterberg (1976) 27605842