Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20007
TC Erlenbach-Binswangen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,7 Joel Zauner (1990) 19050073
2 LK15,0 Henrik Drowin (2004) 10400077
3 LK17,1 Felix Knödler (2001) 10102069
4 LK19,2 Fabian Gockenbach (1987) 18750374
5 LK19,3 Bastian Drowin (1990) 19051450
6 LK19,5 Michael Drowin (1990) 19051451
7 MF LK20,1 Sascha Optenkamp (1988) 18850518
8 LK20,4 Maurice Evren (2002) 10200915
9 LK20,9 Christian Mandel (1997) 19709110
10 LK21,3 Christian Malzacher (1988) 18850514
11 LK23,8 Cornelius Rether (1982) 18252167
12 LK23,8 Simon Schimmelfennig (1986) 18653353

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Hakan Ayan (1976) 17650353
E2 Marco Denz (1977) 17750331
E3 Alexander Repenning (1983) 18311474
E4 Uwe Mosthaf (1974) 17450385
E5 Daniel Maysack (1982) 18250287
E6 Andreas Schnell (1980) 18003186
E7 Andy Michler (1962) 16250401
E8 Jürgen Charrois (1968) 16850319
E9 Ulrich Evers (1974) 17450792
E10 Alexander Binnig (1979) 17950317
E11 Frank Mosthaf (1969) 16950298
E12 Marco Wörner (1974) 17453117
E13 Florian Späth (1986) 18602903
E14 Joachim Meyer (1969) 16950299
E15 Ralf Müller (1966) 16653291
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,4 Hakan Ayan (1976) 17650353
2 LK10,1 Marco Denz (1977) 17750331
3 MF LK12,6 Alexander Repenning (1983) 18311474
4 LK13,8 Uwe Mosthaf (1974) 17450385
5 LK14,5 Daniel Maysack (1982) 18250287
6 LK16,2 Andreas Schnell (1980) 18003186
7 LK19,0 Ulrich Evers (1974) 17450792
8 LK19,7 Alexander Binnig (1979) 17950317
9 LK22,4 Florian Späth (1986) 18602903

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Heller (1963) 16304595
E2 Dieter Knödler (1966) 16653738
E3 Bernd Keicher (1966) 16650437
E4 Jürgen Charrois (1968) 16850319
E5 Fabian Gockenbach (1987) 18750374
E6 Bastian Drowin (1990) 19051450
E7 Michael Drowin (1990) 19051451
E8 Frank Mosthaf (1969) 16950298
E9 Sascha Optenkamp (1988) 18850518
E10 Christian Malzacher (1988) 18850514
E11 Marco Wörner (1974) 17453117
E12 Joachim Meyer (1969) 16950299
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,2 Tina Ball-Elischer (1965) 26552313
2 LK13,8 Carmen Philipp (1966) 26609896
3 LK14,8 Petra Schreiner (1975) 27551693
4 LK14,9 Esra Hehrmann (1977) 27751849
5 LK17,4 Claudia Meyer (1967) 26700671
6 LK17,4 Elke Nienhagen (1968) 26850547
7 LK18,1 Susanne Bayer (1970) 27082784
8 LK20,8 Ulrike Drowin (1960) 26050204
9 LK21,7 Noreen Coyle (1974) 27450518 GBR
10 LK22,2 Sabine Bechle (1972) 27252931
11 LK23,4 Petra Optenkamp (1962) 26250215
12 LK23,4 Renate Bauer-Wagner (1954) 25450214
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,2 Dieter Knödler (1966) 16653738
2 LK15,3 Bernd Keicher (1966) 16650437
3 LK18,6 Jürgen Charrois (1968) 16850319
4 LK19,7 Frank Mosthaf (1969) 16950298
5 MF LK22,6 Joachim Meyer (1969) 16950299
6 LK23,6 Ralf Müller (1966) 16653291
7 LK23,9 Slobodan Stanojevic (1971) 17163648 SRB

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Michael Heller (1963) 16304595
E2 Harald Drowin (1960) 16050359
E3 Theo Wagner (1948) 14850378
E4 Andy Michler (1962) 16250401
E5 Claus Martin (1958) 15850381
E6 Hermann Starz (1953) 15350395
E7 Rainer Drowin (1965) 16551542
E8 Peter Optenkamp (1962) 16250402
E9 Thomas Evren (1964) 16450491
E10 Uwe Waidlich (1966) 16653552
E11 Ulrich Ludwig (1968) 16855600
E12 Thomas Scheib (1962) 16250406
E13 Jan Bratz (1968) 16853059
E14 Ulrich Gockenbach (1953) 15350393
E15 Gerhard Jirka (1957) 15750427
E16 Markus Grübele (1964) 16450410
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Michael Heller (1963) 16304595
2 LK15,7 Harald Drowin (1960) 16050359
3 LK15,8 Theo Wagner (1948) 14850378
4 LK16,6 Andy Michler (1962) 16250401
5 LK17,3 Claus Martin (1958) 15850381
6 LK17,4 Werner Köppler (1951) 15150406
7 MF LK17,7 Hermann Starz (1953) 15350395
8 LK22,7 Rainer Drowin (1965) 16551542
9 LK22,8 Peter Optenkamp (1962) 16250402
10 LK23,4 Thomas Evren (1964) 16450491
11 LK23,4 Peter Malzacher (1948) 14851422
12 LK23,4 Ulrich Gockenbach (1953) 15350393
13 LK23,9 Markus Grübele (1964) 16450410

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Dieter Knödler (1966) 16653738
E2 Bernd Keicher (1966) 16650437
E3 Uwe Waidlich (1966) 16653552
E4 Thomas Scheib (1962) 16250406
E5 Gerhard Jirka (1957) 15750427
E6 Martin Betz (1958) 15850374
E7 Ralf Müller (1966) 16653291
E8 Tilo Franke (1964) 16450490