Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20007
TC Erlenbach-Binswangen WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK9 Marco Denz (1977) 17750331
LK12 Sebastian Bayer (2002) 10200917
LK12 Alexander Repenning (1983) 18311474
LK13 Andreas Deigner (1950) 15050519
LK13 Michael Enz (1979) 17950811
LK13 Michael Heller (1963) 16304595
LK13 Gerhard Hölzel (1951) 15150384
LK13 Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) 16050469
LK13 Uwe Mosthaf (1974) 17450385
LK14 Harald Drowin (1960) 16050359
LK14 Bernd Keicher (1966) 16650437
LK14 Theo Wagner (1948) 14850378
LK15 Wolfgang Lademann (1957) 15752619
LK15 Claus Martin (1958) 15850381
LK15 Daniel Maysack (1982) 18250287
LK15 Andreas Schnell (1980) 18003186
LK16 Werner Köppler (1951) 15150406
LK16 Andy Michler (1962) 16250401
LK16 Hermann Starz (1953) 15350395
LK17 Jürgen Charrois (1968) 16850319
LK17 Dieter Knödler (1966) 16653738
LK17 Felix Knödler (2001) 10102069
LK18 Bastian Drowin (1990) 19051450
LK18 Ulrich Evers (1974) 17450792
LK18 Ewald Hohmann (1950) 15050370
LK19 Alexander Binnig (1979) 17950317
LK19 Henrik Drowin (2004) 10400077
LK19 Fabian Gockenbach (1987) 18750374
LK19 Frank Mosthaf (1969) 16950298
LK20 Tobias Bayer (2006) 10651425
LK20 Michael Drowin (1990) 19051451
LK20 Maurice Evren (2002) 10200915
LK20 Peter Optenkamp (1962) 16250402
LK21 Yannick Bayer (2004) 10400076
LK21 Thomas Evren (1964) 16450491
LK21 Marco Wörner (1974) 17453117
LK22 Markus Grübele (1964) 16450410
LK22 Christian Malzacher (1988) 18850514
LK22 Roman Rether (2006) 10653903
LK23 Bernhard Bauer (1950) 15052947
LK23 Finn Bayer (2005) 10556672
LK23 Ronny Bayer (1971) 17159976
LK23 Martin Betz (1958) 15850374
LK23 Jan Bratz (1968) 16853059
LK23 Rainer Drowin (1965) 16551542
LK23 Tom Fiesel (2003) 10356470
LK23 Tilo Franke (1964) 16450490
LK23 Ulrich Gockenbach (1953) 15350393
LK23 Steffen Hartmann (1971) 17103009
LK23 Rolf Ingelfinger (1943) 14350333
LK23 Gerhard Jirka (1957) 15750427
LK23 Patrick Keicher (1996) 19652816
LK23 Wolfgang Kollar (1962) 16253758
LK23 Ulrich Ludwig (1968) 16855600
LK23 Peter Malzacher (1948) 14851422
LK23 Joachim Meyer (1969) 16950299
LK23 Reinhold Mosthaf (1943) 14350335
LK23 Ralf Müller (1966) 16653291
LK23 Michael Neutz (1968) 16803810
LK23 Sascha Optenkamp (1988) 18850518
LK23 Cornelius Rether (1982) 18252167
LK23 Thomas Scheib (1962) 16250406
LK23 Simon Schimmelfennig (1986) 18653353
LK23 Eberhard Senghas (1939) 13950228
LK23 Florian Späth (1986) 18602903
LK23 Uwe Waidlich (1966) 16653552
LK23 Jakob Weiß (1988) 18890310
LK23 Maximilian Werner (2002) 10257244

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK11 Tina Ball-Elischer (1965) 26552313
LK14 Carmen Philipp (1966) 26609896
LK18 Sonja Kühner (1975) 27550079
LK18 Claudia Meyer (1967) 26700671
LK18 Petra Schreiner (1975) 27551693
LK20 Susanne Bayer (1970) 27082784
LK20 Noreen Coyle (1974) 27450518 GBR
LK20 Ulrike Drowin (1960) 26050204
LK21 Hannah Ball (2005) 20554046
LK22 Tina Michler (1968) 26850180
LK23 Renate Bauer-Wagner (1954) 25450214
LK23 Sabine Bechle (1972) 27252931
LK23 Elisabeth Haberkern (1956) 25651390
LK23 Chayenne Mikic (2004) 20400055
LK23 Petra Optenkamp (1962) 26250215