Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20013
TC Gaildorf WTB Bezirk B

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Eleni Bischoff (2008) 20805578
2 MF LK23 Hanne Maglajlic (2008) 20807589
3 Louie Gibault (2009) 10908203
4 LK23 Lamm Fabian (2007) 10764598
5 LK23 Paul Liewald (2008) 10831135
6 LK23 Laurin Trinkner (2008) 10833771
7 Emma Steinle (2011) 21102726
8 LK23 Dominik Bader (2008) 10831114
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Danny Vogel (2005) 10550545
2 LK21 Jan Zauner (2005) 10551149
3 LK23 Niklas Koeder (2005) 10561454
4 LK23 Fynn Rieder (2005) 10552785
5 LK23 Luke Wieland (2006) 10651839
6 Louie Gibault (2009) 10908203
7 LK23 Lamm Fabian (2007) 10764598
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Emanuel Beck (1982) 18200018
2 LK11 Louis Walz (1999) 19953789
3 LK11 Sebastian Hägele (1990) 19002388
4 LK12 Markus Schramm (1988) 18802736
5 MF LK13 Felix Gräßer (1984) 18450640
6 LK13 Yannick Marcel Köhler (1997) 19751311
7 LK15 Marcel Reich (1983) 18350289
8 LK15 Finn-Fabian Kuhr (2001) 10158846
9 LK17 Thorsten Lienau (1980) 18050493
10 MF LK17 Fabian Ehret (1997) 19753445
11 LK17 Manuel Hau (1980) 18051002
12 LK17 Calvin Walz (1996) 19654093
13 LK17 Leon Koppenhöfer (2001) 10158845
14 LK17 Julian Ehret (2002) 10251239
15 LK20 Victor Fust (1985) 18550649
16 LK21 Michael Deininger (1985) 18550552
17 LK22 Luis Maier (2004) 10454868
18 LK22 Max Buchhofer (2004) 10454757
19 LK22 Paul Buchhofer (2004) 10454778
20 LK23 Matthias Baur (1980) 18001225
21 LK23 Paul Ranalder (1998) 19852220
22 LK23 Moritz Ranalder (1996) 19653995
23 LK23 Nick Waldenmaier (1998) 19854570
24 LK23 Jerome Kern (1997) 19757192
25 LK23 Ben Meyer (2004) 10454754

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Renee Ehret (1972) 17250541
E2 LK14 Zlatan Maglajlic (1972) 17250542
E3 LK14 Joachim Fuchs (1962) 16250303
E4 LK15 Mathias Pfüller (1961) 16150818
E5 LK16 Sascha Schmitt (1975) 17550488
E6 LK16 Harald Feiler (1961) 16150819
E7 LK17 Stefan Buchhofer (1971) 17150501
E8 LK17 Ralf Siebert (1976) 17650345
E9 LK18 Michael Buchhofer (1969) 16950499
E10 LK20 Stefan Ellinger (1978) 17850476
E11 LK20 Alexander Gerteisz (1973) 17352148
E12 LK22 Thomas Feller (1970) 17051087
E13 LK22 Frank Hoffer (1971) 17103010
E14 LK23 Daniel Dirksmann (1970) 17052975
E15 LK23 Zbigniew Adamczyk (1965) 16592591 POL
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Lisa Siebert (1987) 28702232
2 MF LK11 Verena Buchhofer (1979) 27950149
3 LK12 Anna-Lena Feller (2000) 20002513
4 LK12 Malin Bletsch (1998) 29853181
5 LK13 Ellen Schleicher (1982) 28250244
6 LK13 Angelika Reinhardt (1994) 29400448
7 LK15 Laurie Bletsch (2002) 20250269
8 LK15 Alexa Feller (2006) 20651341
9 LK17 Andrea Schöller (1979) 27950150
10 LK21 Katrin Schöller (1977) 27750133
11 LK23 Hannah Pfüller (1994) 29452192
12 LK23 Ellen Nemeth (1977) 27750183
13 LK23 Laura Bader (1995) 29553669

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Silke Runstuk (1965) 26550535
E2 LK14 Dorothea Ellinger (1952) 25250308
E3 LK18 Gudrun Hägele (1959) 25950485
E4 LK19 Ursula Brust (1951) 25150404
E5 LK19 Regina Bader (1957) 25750509
E6 LK23 Frauke Neumann (1966) 26602730
E7 LK23 Brigitte Simon (1955) 25550489
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Renee Ehret (1972) 17250541
2 LK14 Zlatan Maglajlic (1972) 17250542
3 LK16 Sascha Schmitt (1975) 17550488
4 LK17 Ralf Siebert (1976) 17650345
5 LK17 Stefan Buchhofer (1971) 17150501
6 LK18 Michael Buchhofer (1969) 16950499
7 LK20 Stefan Ellinger (1978) 17850476
8 MF LK20 Alexander Gerteisz (1973) 17352148
9 LK22 Thomas Feller (1970) 17051087
10 LK22 Frank Hoffer (1971) 17103010
11 LK23 Jürgen Stiebler (1965) 16550946
12 LK23 Mike Straube (1971) 17160349
13 LK23 Daniel Dirksmann (1970) 17052975
14 LK23 Marco Brumm (1970) 17054645
15 LK23 Markus Albrecht (1972) 17250615
16 LK23 Walter Arnold (1960) 16051080

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Wolfgang Frölich (1950) 15002675
E2 LK12 Wolfgang Ellinger (1953) 15302253
E3 LK13 Hans Paxian (1952) 15202387
E4 LK14 Joachim Fuchs (1962) 16250303
E5 LK14 Wolfgang Baur (1947) 14702372
E6 LK15 Mathias Pfüller (1961) 16150818
E7 LK15 Günter Guse (1952) 15250009
E8 LK16 Harald Feiler (1961) 16150819
E9 LK17 Rainer Knödler (1953) 15350119
E10 LK18 Ulrich Ostertag (1966) 16651657
E11 LK20 Dieter Hannemann (1953) 15350384
E12 LK22 Ralf Staudinger (1966) 16650967
E13 LK23 Uwe Feiler (1963) 16350868
E14 LK23 Zbigniew Adamczyk (1965) 16592591 POL
E15 LK23 Thomas Ranalder (1961) 16150770
E16 LK23 Wilfried Röser (1963) 16350870
E17 LK23 Josef Stasch (1959) 15950359
E18 LK23 Markus Walz (1968) 16850611
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Joachim Fuchs (1962) 16250303
2 LK15 Mathias Pfüller (1961) 16150818
3 MF LK16 Harald Feiler (1961) 16150819
4 LK18 Ulrich Ostertag (1966) 16651657
5 LK22 Ralf Staudinger (1966) 16650967
6 LK23 Uwe Feiler (1963) 16350868
7 LK23 Zbigniew Adamczyk (1965) 16592591 POL
8 LK23 Josef Stasch (1959) 15950359
9 LK23 Markus Walz (1968) 16850611
10 LK23 Thomas Ranalder (1961) 16150770
11 LK23 Wilfried Röser (1963) 16350870
12 LK23 Ewald Dürrich (1960) 16050853

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Wolfgang Frölich (1950) 15002675
E2 LK12 Wolfgang Ellinger (1953) 15302253
E3 LK13 Hans Paxian (1952) 15202387
E4 LK14 Wolfgang Baur (1947) 14702372
E5 LK15 Günter Guse (1952) 15250009
E6 LK17 Rainer Knödler (1953) 15350119
E7 LK18 Michael Buchhofer (1969) 16950499
E8 LK20 Dieter Hannemann (1953) 15350384
E9 LK20 Heinz Eisenmann (1941) 14102405
E10 LK23 Jürgen Stiebler (1965) 16550946
E11 LK23 Dieter Bauer (1951) 15150931
E12 LK23 Alois Paxian (1955) 15502053
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Silke Runstuk (1965) 26550535
2 LK14 Dorothea Ellinger (1952) 25250308
3 MF LK18 Gudrun Hägele (1959) 25950485
4 LK19 Ursula Brust (1951) 25150404
5 LK19 Regina Bader (1957) 25750509
6 LK21 Andrea Malich (1959) 25950421
7 LK23 Frauke Neumann (1966) 26602730
8 LK23 Gerlinde Schmelcher (1960) 26050424
9 LK23 Ildiko Lichtneckert-Bauer (1953) 25351253
10 LK23 Heike Bayer (1968) 26850903
11 LK23 Rita Schramm (1955) 25550490
12 LK23 Gisela Knödler (1954) 25451304
13 LK23 Brigitte Simon (1955) 25550489
14 LK23 Doris Elsser (1960) 26050756
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Wolfgang Frölich (1950) 15002675
2 LK12 Wolfgang Ellinger (1953) 15302253
3 LK13 Hans Paxian (1952) 15202387
4 LK14 Wolfgang Baur (1947) 14702372
5 MF LK15 Günter Guse (1952) 15250009
6 LK17 Rainer Knödler (1953) 15350119
7 LK20 Heinz Eisenmann (1941) 14102405
8 LK20 Dieter Hannemann (1953) 15350384
9 LK23 Dieter Bauer (1951) 15150931
10 LK23 Gerhard Sanzenbacher (1948) 14850922
11 LK23 Werner Ochmann (1934) 13401004