Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20013
TC Gaildorf WTB Bezirk B

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK5 Matthias Schleicher (1979) 17909462
LK10 Emanuel Beck (1982) 18200018
LK10 Falk Gfrörer (1991) 19101902
LK11 Renee Ehret (1972) 17250541
LK11 Sebastian Hägele (1990) 19002388
LK11 Louis Walz (1999) 19953789
LK12 Ralf Bouffleur (1964) 16451074
LK12 Wolfgang Ellinger (1953) 15302253
LK12 Wolfgang Frölich (1950) 15002675
LK12 Markus Schramm (1988) 18802736
LK13 Felix Gräßer (1984) 18450640
LK13 Yannick Marcel Köhler (1997) 19751311
LK13 Stefan Milz (1973) 17350464
LK13 Hans Paxian (1952) 15202387
LK13 Jörg Schmidt (1980) 18009461
LK14 Wolfgang Baur (1947) 14702372
LK14 Joachim Fuchs (1962) 16250303
LK14 Zlatan Maglajlic (1972) 17250542
LK14 Soren Wenger (2000) 10053367
LK15 Günter Guse (1952) 15250009
LK15 Finn-Fabian Kuhr (2001) 10158846
LK15 Mathias Pfüller (1961) 16150818
LK15 Marcel Reich (1983) 18350289
LK16 Harald Feiler (1961) 16150819
LK16 Sascha Schmitt (1975) 17550488
LK17 Stefan Buchhofer (1971) 17150501
LK17 Fabian Ehret (1997) 19753445
LK17 Julian Ehret (2002) 10251239
LK17 Manuel Hau (1980) 18051002
LK17 Rainer Knödler (1953) 15350119
LK17 Leon Koppenhöfer (2001) 10158845
LK17 Thorsten Lienau (1980) 18050493
LK17 Ralf Siebert (1976) 17650345
LK17 Calvin Walz (1996) 19654093
LK18 Michael Buchhofer (1969) 16950499
LK18 Ulrich Ostertag (1966) 16651657
LK19 Dennis Fust (1998) 19806826
LK20 Heinz Eisenmann (1941) 14102405
LK20 Stefan Ellinger (1978) 17850476
LK20 Victor Fust (1985) 18550649
LK20 Alexander Gerteisz (1973) 17352148
LK20 Dieter Hannemann (1953) 15350384
LK20 Andreas Schlömp (1970) 17010700
LK20 Danny Vogel (2005) 10550545
LK21 Michael Deininger (1985) 18550552
LK21 Jannik Freimüller (2004) 10451438
LK21 Jan Zauner (2005) 10551149
LK22 Max Buchhofer (2004) 10454757
LK22 Paul Buchhofer (2004) 10454778
LK22 Thomas Feller (1970) 17051087
LK22 Tom Gering (2000) 10053366
LK22 Silas Hinderer (2003) 10353219
LK22 Frank Hoffer (1971) 17103010
LK22 Ronny Lutz (2000) 10056982
LK22 Luis Maier (2004) 10454868
LK22 Niklas Schulz (2003) 10367115
LK22 Ralf Staudinger (1966) 16650967
LK22 Noah Stowasser (2000) 10053369
LK22 Philip Wieland (1984) 18450524
LK23 Zbigniew Adamczyk (1965) 16592591 POL
LK23 Markus Albrecht (1972) 17250615
LK23 Walter Arnold (1960) 16051080
LK23 Dominik Bader (2008) 10831114
LK23 Dieter Bauer (1951) 15150931
LK23 Matthias Baur (1980) 18001225
LK23 Gerhard Binder (1973) 17352521
LK23 Marco Brumm (1970) 17054645
LK23 Martin Bucher (1993) 19353705
LK23 Johannes Böhm (1985) 18550553
LK23 Daniel Dirksmann (1970) 17052975
LK23 Ewald Dürrich (1960) 16050853
LK23 Lamm Fabian (2007) 10764598
LK23 Uwe Feiler (1963) 16350868
LK23 David Feucht (2000) 10060407
LK23 Frederik Feucht (1998) 19855551
LK23 Leonhard Gering (1940) 14002520
LK23 Jeremia Gleich (1997) 19752377
LK23 Maximilian Gleich (1996) 19652524
LK23 Luca Götz (1998) 19861153
LK23 Jerome Kern (1997) 19757192
LK23 Martin Kloster (2000) 10056981
LK23 Niklas Koeder (2005) 10561454
LK23 Amaury Krief (1998) 19861996
LK23 Marcel Kühnle (1980) 18050820
LK23 Paul Liewald (2008) 10831135
LK23 Timo Lutz (1997) 19757189
LK23 Christoph Menier (1979) 17950520
LK23 Ben Meyer (2004) 10454754
LK23 Moritz Neumann (1997) 19761091
LK23 Werner Ochmann (1934) 13401004
LK23 Alois Paxian (1955) 15502053
LK23 Louis Philipp (2000) 10059040
LK23 Moritz Ranalder (1996) 19653995
LK23 Paul Ranalder (1998) 19852220
LK23 Thomas Ranalder (1961) 16150770
LK23 Felix Reissner (2001) 10155110
LK23 Fynn Rieder (2005) 10552785
LK23 Wilfried Röser (1963) 16350870
LK23 Gerhard Sanzenbacher (1948) 14850922
LK23 Lucas Schneemann (2004) 10454779
LK23 Josef Stasch (1959) 15950359
LK23 Florin Staudinger (1999) 19957163
LK23 Jürgen Stiebler (1965) 16550946
LK23 Mike Straube (1971) 17160349
LK23 Laurin Trinkner (2008) 10833771
LK23 Nick Waldenmaier (1998) 19854570
LK23 Markus Walz (1968) 16850611
LK23 Luke Wieland (2006) 10651839
LK23 Torben Zienert (2005) 10550346

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK5 Lisa Siebert (1987) 28702232
LK11 Verena Buchhofer (1979) 27950149
LK12 Malin Bletsch (1998) 29853181
LK12 Anna-Lena Feller (2000) 20002513
LK12 Silke Runstuk (1965) 26550535
LK13 Angelika Reinhardt (1994) 29400448
LK13 Ellen Schleicher (1982) 28250244
LK14 Dorothea Ellinger (1952) 25250308
LK15 Laurie Bletsch (2002) 20250269
LK15 Alexa Feller (2006) 20651341
LK17 Andrea Schöller (1979) 27950150
LK17 Alina Zwickert (1997) 29754965
LK18 Gudrun Hägele (1959) 25950485
LK19 Regina Bader (1957) 25750509
LK19 Ursula Brust (1951) 25150404
LK20 Amelie Kunz (2001) 20102038
LK21 Andrea Malich (1959) 25950421
LK21 Katrin Schöller (1977) 27750133
LK23 Laura Bader (1995) 29553669
LK23 Michaela Bader (1990) 29051494
LK23 Heike Bayer (1968) 26850903
LK23 Eleni Bischoff (2008) 20805578
LK23 Gerda Deininger (1957) 25750510
LK23 Tatjana Eichele (1992) 29252018
LK23 Doris Elsser (1960) 26050756
LK23 Katrin Essig (1995) 29552280
LK23 Charlotte Feiler (2006) 20657372
LK23 Maxima Feller (2003) 20352054
LK23 Anna Frey (2000) 20056852
LK23 Lisa Gütle (1998) 29853557
LK23 Lena Haas (2000) 20003355
LK23 Luisa Hasenmaier (1996) 29652481
LK23 Larissa Hoffer (2000) 20054081
LK23 Gisela Knödler (1954) 25451304
LK23 Ildiko Lichtneckert-Bauer (1953) 25351253
LK23 Jule Lillich (2000) 20051882
LK23 Hanne Maglajlic (2008) 20807589
LK23 Juliane Meyer (1995) 29552284
LK23 Lynn Meyer (2006) 20661402
LK23 Ellen Nemeth (1977) 27750183
LK23 Frauke Neumann (1966) 26602730
LK23 Nele Ostertag (2005) 20550656
LK23 Hannah Pfüller (1994) 29452192
LK23 Louisa Röther (2001) 20155677
LK23 Ella Schledewitz (1994) 29453571
LK23 Gerlinde Schmelcher (1960) 26050424
LK23 Anika Schmidt (1999) 29961158
LK23 Rita Schramm (1955) 25550490
LK23 Brigitte Simon (1955) 25550489
LK23 Nina Zauner (1999) 29953148