Verein 20018
TC Heilbronn am Trappensee 1892 WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK20,0 | Matteo Wiedmaier (2012) | 11205034 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Karlo Maletic (2012) | 11205004 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Kajetan Kosinski (2013) | 11311350 | POL A/D |
4 | LK24,0 | Leonore Stumpp (2012) | 21202900 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Fabian Rapp (2012) | 11205005 | |
6 MF | LK24,0 | Constantin Eichholz (2013) | 11302184 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jonas Elser (2013) | 11302186 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Timmy Uhl (2013) | 11307891 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Samuel Waag (2012) | 11205006 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ella Kruck (2013) | 21301296 | |
11 MF | Julius Winter (2014) | 11405712 | ||
12 | Rebecca Gall (2014) | 21401993 | ||
13 | Felicitas Tischer (2014) | 21403328 | ||
14 | Beni Rapp (2014) | 11400708 | ||
15 | Larissa Melski (2014) | 21403502 | ||
16 | Alexander Konyev (2014) | 11408964 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Hubertus Klimm (2013) | 11302185 | |
18 | Arthur Blondy (2015) | 11503271 | ||
19 | Zarei Korel (2014) | 11409539 | ||
20 | Emma-Zoe Menzel (2014) | 21406171 | ||
21 | Julian Schietinger (2014) | 11409026 | ||
22 | Vincent Botta (2014) | 11409157 | ||
23 | LK24,0 | Romy Fertig (2012) | 21205389 | |
24 | Oliver Schell (2014) | 11409025 | ||
25 | LK24,0 | Vincent Hackert (2013) | 11311640 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Jakob Trunk (2012) | 11208790 | |
27 | Daniel Graf (2014) | 11409160 | ||
28 | LK24,0 | Marlon Fischer (2012) | 11207448 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Philippa Schweizer (2013) | 21301295 | |
30 | Lea Mlazev (2016) | 21602435 | ||
31 | Johann Dautel (2014) | 11408635 | ||
32 | Sirag Eltahawy (2015) | 11503325 | ||
33 | Robert Piotrowski (2017) | 11702488 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK20,0 | Matteo Wiedmaier (2012) | 11205034 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Karlo Maletic (2012) | 11205004 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Kajetan Kosinski (2013) | 11311350 | POL A/D |
4 | LK24,0 | Leonore Stumpp (2012) | 21202900 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Fabian Rapp (2012) | 11205005 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Constantin Eichholz (2013) | 11302184 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Jonas Elser (2013) | 11302186 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Timmy Uhl (2013) | 11307891 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Samuel Waag (2012) | 11205006 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Ella Kruck (2013) | 21301296 | |
11 | Julius Winter (2014) | 11405712 | ||
12 | Rebecca Gall (2014) | 21401993 | ||
13 | Felicitas Tischer (2014) | 21403328 | ||
14 | Beni Rapp (2014) | 11400708 | ||
15 | Larissa Melski (2014) | 21403502 | ||
16 | Alexander Konyev (2014) | 11408964 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Hubertus Klimm (2013) | 11302185 | |
18 | Arthur Blondy (2015) | 11503271 | ||
19 | Zarei Korel (2014) | 11409539 | ||
20 | Julian Schietinger (2014) | 11409026 | ||
21 | Oliver Schell (2014) | 11409025 | ||
22 | LK24,0 | Paul Entenmann (2012) | 11211485 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Vincent Hackert (2013) | 11311640 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Jakob Trunk (2012) | 11208790 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Marlon Fischer (2012) | 11207448 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Felix Berlet (2009) | 10900523 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Johan Hummel (2009) | 10908132 | |
3 MF | LK19,0 | Lennart Lieb (2009) | 10911306 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Matteo Wiedmaier (2012) | 11205034 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Keanu Mayer (2009) | 10908774 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Matteo Dautel (2010) | 11084432 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Viktor Maletic (2009) | 10908198 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Marcel Kröll (2009) | 10919062 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Christian Schietinger (2010) | 11089750 | |
10 | LK23,0 | Henrik Lieb (2011) | 11155131 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Karlo Maletic (2012) | 11205004 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Kajetan Kosinski (2013) | 11311350 | POL A/D |
13 | LK24,0 | Fabian Rapp (2012) | 11205005 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Samuel Waag (2012) | 11205006 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Henri Opherk (2011) | 11166222 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Paul Entenmann (2012) | 11211485 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Vincent Hackert (2013) | 11311640 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Justus Tennstedt (2010) | 11089722 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Lucas Dengler (2010) | 11084443 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Philipp Dölle (2010) | 11089791 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Eduardt Ciobanu (2010) | 11095405 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Benedikt Henrich (2009) | 10905321 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Paul Matheis (2011) | 11158990 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Phil Nietzer (2011) | 11158236 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Max Kaiser (2011) | 11155130 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Julian Horlacher (2009) | 10912058 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Leo Stechele (2011) | 11158237 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Emily Joch (2009) | 20951234 | |
2 MF | LK16,0 | Pauline Wiedensohler (2009) | 20957741 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Leni Hummel (2010) | 21054980 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Madita Becker (2011) | 21101433 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Oda Stechele (2010) | 21053299 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Hannah Wiedensohler (2011) | 21106804 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Emilia Quadt (2009) | 20953284 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Pia Seybold (2011) | 21105122 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Oppitz (2010) | 21051438 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Hannah Fischer (2009) | 20962086 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Celine Reger (2010) | 21062344 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Livia Kruck (2010) | 21053298 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Marlene Gundel (2009) | 20955483 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Leonore Stumpp (2012) | 21202900 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ella Kruck (2013) | 21301296 | |
16 | Larissa Melski (2014) | 21403502 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Filip Kosinski (2007) | 10771786 | POL A/D |
2 | LK15,0 | Felix Berlet (2009) | 10900523 | |
3 MF | LK15,0 | Moritz Berlet (2006) | 10656884 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Johan Hummel (2009) | 10908132 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Lennart Lieb (2009) | 10911306 | |
6 MF | LK20,0 | Emilio Quadt (2008) | 10826910 | |
7 | LK20,0 | Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) | 10651336 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Henri Landerer (2006) | 10651402 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Paul Marquardt (2008) | 10839997 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Keanu Mayer (2009) | 10908774 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Matteo Dautel (2010) | 11084432 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Viktor Maletic (2009) | 10908198 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Nelson Rost (2008) | 10836958 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Marcel Kröll (2009) | 10919062 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Clemet Bourdier (2008) | 10831737 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Moritz Habeck (2006) | 10660112 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Christian Schietinger (2010) | 11089750 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Henrik Lieb (2011) | 11155131 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Jan Kettenacker (2008) | 10826875 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Max Oppitz (2008) | 10828265 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Nils Tennstedt (2007) | 10766932 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Nils Waller (2007) | 10766894 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Rafael Dörzbach (2007) | 10757616 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Adrian Skufca (2007) | 10757294 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Daniel Seigerschmidt (2007) | 10765049 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Henri Dautel (2008) | 10833849 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Felix Hummel (2007) | 10757640 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Eduardt Ciobanu (2010) | 11095405 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Paul Jakob (2008) | 10831233 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Julian Horlacher (2009) | 10912058 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Kian Jesser (2007) | 10770868 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Ruben Vergine (2008) | 10840577 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK12,0 | Gabriela Schmitt (2008) | 20809193 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Emily Joch (2009) | 20951234 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Selina Hehn (2008) | 20806231 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Pauline Wiedensohler (2009) | 20957741 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Nicole Rüdiger (2008) | 20804645 | |
6 | LK17,0 | Jenifer Hohoi (2008) | 20809325 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Leni Altrieth (2008) | 20809183 | |
8 MF | LK21,0 | Leni Hummel (2010) | 21054980 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Madita Becker (2011) | 21101433 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Oda Stechele (2010) | 21053299 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Ella Yalaz (2006) | 20653497 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Nelly Kern (2007) | 20754745 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Franziska Stechele (2006) | 20657708 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Hannah Wiedensohler (2011) | 21106804 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Clara Wiedmeier (2007) | 20757534 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Clara Spiry (2006) | 20653488 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Sophie Fischer (2007) | 20763362 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Cassandra Wiedmeier (2006) | 20659165 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Tia Voß (2008) | 20807614 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Hannah Fischer (2009) | 20962086 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Tara Wörner (2007) | 20757703 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Celine Reger (2010) | 21062344 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Livia Kruck (2010) | 21053298 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Lilian Sluganovic (2007) | 20754753 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Luise Stechele (2006) | 20657719 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Sydney Schweth (2007) | 20757699 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Giulietta Rhein (2008) | 20811175 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Lara Lamminger (2006) | 20665122 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Maxine Hofmann (2006) | 20665118 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Cecilia Marquetand (2008) | 20811185 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK1,0 | Rudi Christiansen (2001) | 10150383 | |
2 | LK2,0 | Mateusz Cislo (2002) | 10269280 | POL A/D |
3 | LK2,0 | Juliusz Bienkiewicz (1999) | 19965740 | POL A/D |
4 | LK3,0 | Amir Milushev (2005) | 10572581 | UZB |
5 | LK3,0 | Paolo Col (2002) | 10269241 | BEL A/D |
6 | LK2,0 | Richard Pressler (2002) | 10261056 | |
7 | LK2,0 | Kerim Akkocaoglu (2003) | 10300298 | |
8 | LK3,0 | Raffael Sochacki (1992) | 19200837 | |
9 | LK4,0 | Asger Buus (1995) | 19571864 | DEN A/D |
10 | LK4,0 | Juan Cruz Scoppetta (1996) | 19660665 | ITA A/D |
11 | LK5,0 | Lenny Bueckle (1997) | 19750456 | |
12 | LK5,0 | Filip Kosinski (2007) | 10771786 | POL A/D |
13 | LK5,0 | Iso Mukhtorov (2005) | 10572089 | UZB |
14 | LK6,0 | Nicolas Moser (1995) | 19500419 | |
15 | LK7,0 | Tom Bruel (1999) | 19951812 | |
16 | LK8,0 | Georg Barbunopulos (1990) | 19002353 | |
17 MF | LK8,0 | Robin Storf (2002) | 10200938 | |
18 | LK8,0 | Patrick Piper (2000) | 10052669 | |
19 | LK8,0 | Nurzod Kosimov (2002) | 10269215 | UZB |
20 | LK9,0 | Augustin Margerit (1995) | 19570738 | FRA A/D |
21 | LK11,0 | Max Lentze (1998) | 19852644 | |
22 | LK12,0 | Tom Oliver Eckardt (2001) | 10150121 | |
23 | LK12,0 | Max Schoch (1998) | 19853751 | |
24 | LK13,0 | Niclas Sluganovic (2000) | 10003780 | |
25 | LK13,0 | Oliver Heinrich (1997) | 19753035 | |
26 | LK13,0 | Cedric Zöllner (2003) | 10300930 | |
27 MF | LK15,0 | Maximilian Rüdiger (2002) | 10200926 | |
28 | LK15,0 | Niclas Großmann (2003) | 10350638 | |
29 | LK16,0 | Jonas Rank (1998) | 19851340 | |
30 | LK16,0 | Liam Zöllner (2001) | 10154154 | |
31 | LK17,0 | Thomas Herda (1991) | 19101903 | |
32 | LK17,0 | Kubilay Cebeci (2002) | 10250679 | |
33 | LK17,0 | Ben Voss (2005) | 10563232 | |
34 | LK17,0 | Maher Bouars (2004) | 10472663 | TUN |
35 | LK17,0 | Julius Kenngott (2002) | 10251251 | |
36 | LK18,0 | Julian Mezger (2002) | 10251252 | |
37 | LK18,0 | Niklas Eren (1995) | 19500523 | |
38 | LK18,0 | Bennet Kleinhanss (2003) | 10356369 | |
39 | LK18,0 | Rohit Bhadange (1995) | 19571558 | USA |
40 | LK19,0 | Daniel Andronic (1997) | 19753040 | |
41 | LK19,0 | Lennart Lieb (2009) | 10911306 | |
42 | LK20,0 | Emilio Quadt (2008) | 10826910 | |
43 | LK20,0 | Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) | 10651336 | |
44 | LK20,0 | Phil Gomolinsky (2000) | 10055998 | |
45 | LK20,0 | Philipp Geber (1992) | 19205722 | |
46 | LK21,0 | Henri Landerer (2006) | 10651402 | |
47 | LK22,0 | Cosmo Illig (2004) | 10451368 | |
48 | LK22,0 | Marius Weigt (2001) | 10165924 | |
49 | LK23,0 | Noah Kern (2004) | 10465157 | |
50 | LK23,0 | Moritz Habeck (2006) | 10660112 | |
51 | LK23,0 | Dominik Mezger (2005) | 10553337 | |
52 | LK23,0 | Robin Wörner (2005) | 10553282 | |
53 | LK23,0 | Maximilian Hörtkorn (2004) | 10400248 | |
54 | LK24,0 | Adrian Skufca (2007) | 10757294 | |
55 | LK24,0 | Linus Schmidt (2004) | 10469646 | |
56 | LK24,0 | Alessandro Bonelli (1990) | 19000656 | |
57 | LK24,0 | Marco Hofmann (1994) | 19400812 | |
58 | LK24,0 | Oliver Salka (1991) | 19100333 | |
59 | LK24,0 | Julian Kußmaul (1996) | 19652744 | |
60 | LK24,0 | Luis Bürkle (2003) | 10365431 | |
61 | LK24,0 | Alexander Vadokas (1998) | 19851338 | |
62 | LK24,0 | Daniel Yurkevich (2002) | 10202026 | |
63 | LK24,0 | Pascal Zuhmann (2001) | 10162241 | |
64 | LK24,0 | Philipp Rekmann (2001) | 10151042 | |
65 | LK25,0 | Aleksandar Ristic (1995) | 19572104 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK4,0 | Andrzej Mach (1981) | 18101808 | POL A/D |
E2 | LK4,0 | Kevin Abele (1985) | 18507554 | |
E3 | LK4,0 | Benjamin Buck (1986) | 18650656 | |
E4 MF | LK4,0 | Mathieu Meyer (1992) | 19200375 | |
E5 | LK5,0 | Patrick Rittenauer (1984) | 18405867 | |
E6 | LK6,0 | Matthias Schleicher (1979) | 17909462 | |
E7 | LK6,0 | Michael Hofmann (1977) | 17750377 | |
E8 | LK6,0 | Ralph Knupfer (1985) | 18507553 | |
E9 | LK7,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1978) | 17801176 | |
E10 | LK7,0 | Simon Wägele (1988) | 18802360 | |
E11 | LK7,0 | Hakan Ayan (1976) | 17650353 | |
E12 | LK7,0 | Marc Schmidt (1984) | 18405429 | |
E13 | LK7,0 | Lukas Piotrowski (1980) | 18008472 | |
E14 | LK8,0 | Keigo Suematsu (1974) | 17452161 | JPN |
E15 | LK9,0 | Florian Scheufele (1976) | 17650406 | |
E16 | LK9,0 | Thomas Weiß (1985) | 18509695 | |
E17 | LK10,0 | Yüksel Yenilmez (1968) | 16856534 | TUR |
E18 | LK10,0 | Tuncay Yenilmez (1970) | 17001031 | TUR |
E19 | LK11,0 | Philipp Menzel (1983) | 18307768 | |
E20 | LK11,0 | Max Grobshäuser (1982) | 18200017 | |
E21 | LK11,0 | Timo Lenicker (1987) | 18702707 | |
E22 | LK13,0 | Markus Birkhold (1990) | 19050186 | |
E23 | LK14,0 | Jan Keck (1985) | 18550892 | |
E24 | LK17,0 | Robert Gall (1983) | 18351537 | |
E25 | LK19,0 | Leander Wallmann (1990) | 19000370 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Naoko Yamada (1986) | 28652165 | JPN |
2 | LK10,0 | Fabienne Bachmann (2001) | 20100054 | |
3 | LK12,0 | Leonie Merz (2005) | 20555166 | |
4 | LK12,0 | Gabriela Schmitt (2008) | 20809193 | |
5 | LK13,0 | Jana Elagamy (2005) | 20565678 | EGY |
6 | LK13,0 | Birgit Schlueter (1967) | 26751737 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Emily Joch (2009) | 20951234 | |
8 | LK13,0 | Selina Hehn (2008) | 20806231 | |
9 MF | LK15,0 | Julia Merz (2003) | 20357801 | |
10 | LK16,0 | Liv Setzer (2007) | 20757701 | |
11 | LK16,0 | Pauline Wiedensohler (2009) | 20957741 | |
12 | LK17,0 | Franziska Völler (2005) | 20554039 | |
13 | LK17,0 | Nicole Rüdiger (2008) | 20804645 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Jenifer Hohoi (2008) | 20809325 | |
15 | LK18,0 | Artemissia Vadokas (1996) | 29651379 | |
16 | LK20,0 | Anna Kerner (1999) | 29905596 | |
17 | LK20,0 | Dilara Cebeci (1996) | 29651561 | |
18 | LK21,0 | Leni Altrieth (2008) | 20809183 | |
19 | LK21,0 | Lena Lübke (2004) | 20462589 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Michelle Gruszka (1995) | 29556386 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Ella Yalaz (2006) | 20653497 | |
22 | LK22,0 | Nelly Kern (2007) | 20754745 | |
23 | LK22,0 | Vanessa Andronic (1993) | 29300535 | |
24 | LK22,0 | Catrin Waldhier (1994) | 29451314 | |
25 | LK23,0 | Clara Wiedmeier (2007) | 20757534 | |
26 | LK23,0 | Elsa Rottluff (1994) | 29456010 | |
27 | LK23,0 | Sophie Fischer (2007) | 20763362 | |
28 | LK23,0 | Cassandra Wiedmeier (2006) | 20659165 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Anna Lena Skufca (2002) | 20255753 | |
30 | LK23,0 | Laura Harsch (2000) | 20051341 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Hannah Fischer (2009) | 20962086 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Silke Kollmar (1994) | 29450105 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Tina Vogel (1993) | 29300791 | |
E2 | LK11,0 | Alessa Ladwig (1988) | 28850043 | |
E3 | LK13,0 | Kim Krämer (1992) | 29200662 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Katrin Matheis (1990) | 29050140 | |
E5 | LK13,0 | Diana Ladwig (1990) | 29050094 | |
E6 | LK14,0 | Sabine Wilk (1989) | 28902849 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Tara Fischer (1992) | 29250467 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Larissa Dannenmann (1987) | 28702021 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Franziska Mergel (1991) | 29100466 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Francesca Kordulla (1988) | 28803264 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Adrian Ludwikiewicz (1977) | 17701039 | POL A/D |
2 | LK4,0 | Andrzej Mach (1981) | 18101808 | POL A/D |
3 | LK4,0 | Boris Borgula (1977) | 17704016 | SVK A/D |
4 | LK4,0 | Mathieu Meyer (1992) | 19200375 | |
5 | LK4,0 | Kevin Abele (1985) | 18507554 | |
6 | LK4,0 | Benjamin Buck (1986) | 18650656 | |
7 | LK5,0 | Patrick Rittenauer (1984) | 18405867 | |
8 | LK5,0 | Erik Csarnakovics (1977) | 17700059 | SVK A/D |
9 | LK6,0 | Matthias Schleicher (1979) | 17909462 | |
10 | LK6,0 | Michael Hofmann (1977) | 17750377 | |
11 | LK6,0 | Ralph Knupfer (1985) | 18507553 | |
12 | LK7,0 | Simon Wägele (1988) | 18802360 | |
13 | LK7,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1978) | 17801176 | |
14 | LK7,0 | Marc Schmidt (1984) | 18405429 | |
15 | LK8,0 | Miroslav Pechr (1956) | 15600264 | CZE A/D |
16 | LK8,0 | Marvin Schwätter (1987) | 18700450 | |
17 | LK9,0 | Denis Dörr (1983) | 18303773 | |
18 | LK9,0 | Thomas Weiß (1985) | 18509695 | |
19 | LK10,0 | Hendrik Heime (1986) | 18609704 | |
20 | LK11,0 | Hardy Jonas (1985) | 18507575 | |
21 | LK11,0 | Philipp Menzel (1983) | 18307768 | |
22 MF | LK11,0 | Timo Lenicker (1987) | 18702707 | |
23 | LK12,0 | Kristian Riglewski (1978) | 17850833 | |
24 | LK13,0 | Markus Birkhold (1990) | 19050186 | |
25 | LK14,0 | Jan Keck (1985) | 18550892 | |
26 | LK14,0 | Michael Enz (1979) | 17950811 | |
27 | LK14,0 | Lars Blackholm (1979) | 17950244 | |
28 | LK16,0 | Lothar Andreas Seyfried (1986) | 18600021 | |
29 | LK18,0 | Wolf-Rouven Dannenmann (1982) | 18202300 | |
30 | LK19,0 | Leander Wallmann (1990) | 19000370 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK3,0 | Raffael Sochacki (1992) | 19200837 | |
E2 | LK7,0 | Boris Lazic (1975) | 17500948 | |
E3 | LK7,0 | Hakan Ayan (1976) | 17650353 | |
E4 | LK7,0 | Lukas Piotrowski (1980) | 18008472 | |
E5 | LK8,0 | Elmar Linseder (1969) | 16900101 | AUT A/D |
E6 | LK8,0 | Georg Barbunopulos (1990) | 19002353 | |
E7 | LK9,0 | Jens Becker (1975) | 17506960 | |
E8 | LK9,0 | Florian Scheufele (1976) | 17650406 | |
E9 | LK10,0 | Yüksel Yenilmez (1968) | 16856534 | TUR |
E10 | LK10,0 | Tuncay Yenilmez (1970) | 17001031 | TUR |
E11 | LK11,0 | Metehan Cebeci (1969) | 16900047 | |
E12 | LK11,0 | Carlos Walter (1979) | 17905861 | |
E13 | LK11,0 | Max Grobshäuser (1982) | 18200017 | |
E14 | LK13,0 | Krzysztof Burzycki (1973) | 17352199 | POL A/D |
E15 | LK13,0 | Alexander Merz (1972) | 17280363 | |
E16 | LK17,0 | Robert Gall (1983) | 18351537 | |
E17 | LK17,0 | André Rendant (1979) | 17901287 | |
E18 | LK17,0 | Thomas Herda (1991) | 19101903 | |
E19 | LK17,0 | Florian Gentsch (1977) | 17751907 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Tina Vogel (1993) | 29300791 | |
2 | LK11,0 | Alessa Ladwig (1988) | 28850043 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Kim Krämer (1992) | 29200662 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Katrin Matheis (1990) | 29050140 | |
5 MF | LK13,0 | Diana Ladwig (1990) | 29050094 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Sabine Wilk (1989) | 28902849 | |
7 | LK15,0 | Tara Fischer (1992) | 29250467 | |
8 | LK18,0 | Larissa Dannenmann (1987) | 28702021 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Franziska Mergel (1991) | 29100466 | |
10 | LK20,0 | Francesca Kordulla (1988) | 28803264 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Johanna Götz (1983) | 28351897 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Agnieszka Piotrowski (1985) | 28551556 | POL A/D |
13 | LK24,0 | Fabienne Schreiber (1980) | 28051577 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Carolin Waldhier (1991) | 29150087 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Naoko Yamada (1986) | 28652165 | JPN |
E2 | LK14,0 | Mira Wingerter (1973) | 27350031 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) | 26850061 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Anja Dautel (1971) | 27150027 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Sandra Kern (1978) | 27850817 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Sonja Denz (1975) | 27550079 | |
E7 | LK20,0 | Funda Retzbach (1973) | 27351542 | |
E8 | LK21,0 | Marion Kenngott (1974) | 27450030 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Vanessa Andronic (1993) | 29300535 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Karin Voß (1970) | 27084551 | |
E11 | LK22,0 | Corinna Merkle (1979) | 27950101 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK7,0 | Boris Lazic (1975) | 17500948 | |
2 | LK7,0 | Hakan Ayan (1976) | 17650353 | |
3 | LK7,0 | Lukas Piotrowski (1980) | 18008472 | |
4 | LK8,0 | Keigo Suematsu (1974) | 17452161 | JPN |
5 | LK9,0 | Jens Becker (1975) | 17506960 | |
6 MF | LK9,0 | Florian Scheufele (1976) | 17650406 | |
7 | LK11,0 | Carlos Walter (1979) | 17905861 | |
8 | LK11,0 | Max Grobshäuser (1982) | 18200017 | |
9 | LK12,0 | Marco Denz (1977) | 17750331 | |
10 | LK13,0 | Krzysztof Burzycki (1973) | 17352199 | POL A/D |
11 | LK15,0 | Florian Osswald (1983) | 18302238 | |
12 | LK15,0 | Dennis Lieb (1970) | 17053161 | |
13 | LK15,0 | Martin Spieß (1970) | 17003043 | |
14 MF | LK16,0 | Ulrich Retzbach (1970) | 17051949 | |
15 | LK17,0 | Robert Gall (1983) | 18351537 | |
16 | LK17,0 | André Rendant (1979) | 17901287 | |
17 | LK17,0 | Florian Gentsch (1977) | 17751907 | |
18 | LK18,0 | Anton Wörner (1979) | 17902556 | |
19 | LK20,0 | Alexander Götz (1978) | 17802735 | |
20 | LK21,0 | Oliver Sommer (1969) | 16903541 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Felix Elser (1976) | 17650117 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Florian Stumpp (1977) | 17753166 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Michael Konyev (1981) | 18155708 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Waldemar Kamerer (1978) | 17856719 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Stefan Mlazev (1982) | 18256018 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK4,0 | Andrzej Mach (1981) | 18101808 | POL A/D |
E2 | LK6,0 | Matthias Schleicher (1979) | 17909462 | |
E3 | LK6,0 | Michael Hofmann (1977) | 17750377 | |
E4 | LK7,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1978) | 17801176 | |
E5 | LK8,0 | Elmar Linseder (1969) | 16900101 | AUT A/D |
E6 | LK9,0 | Denis Dörr (1983) | 18303773 | |
E7 | LK9,0 | Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) | 16050469 | |
E8 | LK11,0 | Philipp Menzel (1983) | 18307768 | |
E9 | LK11,0 | Metehan Cebeci (1969) | 16900047 | |
E10 | LK12,0 | Kristian Riglewski (1978) | 17850833 | |
E11 | LK13,0 | Szabolcs Spiry (1971) | 17150634 | |
E12 | LK13,0 | Alexander Merz (1972) | 17280363 | |
E13 | LK14,0 | Michael Enz (1979) | 17950811 | |
E14 | LK14,0 | Lars Blackholm (1979) | 17950244 | |
E15 | LK15,0 | Jochen Dietrich (1972) | 17250626 | |
E16 | LK15,0 | Heiko Hummel (1969) | 16990527 | |
E17 | LK18,0 | Wolf-Rouven Dannenmann (1982) | 18202300 | |
E18 | LK18,0 | Erdal Akkocaoglu (1971) | 17103097 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Sascha Bickel (1972) | 17282878 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Eike Werner Menzel (1944) | 14450567 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Andreas Rapp (1968) | 16852373 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Susanne Sommer (1972) | 27250232 | |
2 MF | LK14,0 | Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) | 26850061 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Mira Wingerter (1973) | 27350031 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Carolyn Grone-Schilling (1971) | 27193390 | |
5 | LK15,0 | Anja Dautel (1971) | 27150027 | |
6 MF | LK15,0 | Sandra Kern (1978) | 27850817 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Sabine Schmidt (1971) | 27192852 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Heike Ziegler (1969) | 26950134 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Sonja Denz (1975) | 27550079 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Friederike Hummel (1972) | 27251761 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Melanie Altrieth (1974) | 27452903 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Ilona Landmann (1968) | 26851627 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Barbara Landerer-Gralka (1965) | 26551691 | |
14 | LK20,0 | Funda Retzbach (1973) | 27351542 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Wiebke Stechele (1971) | 27193135 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Marion Kenngott (1974) | 27450030 | |
17 | LK21,0 | Katja Christiansen (1963) | 26350572 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Daniela Strobel (1974) | 27452383 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Corinna Merkle (1979) | 27950101 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Christiane Boll (1963) | 26350067 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Karin Voß (1970) | 27084551 | |
22 | LK22,0 | Julia Tennstedt (1977) | 27752741 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Nadine Fertig (1979) | 27952330 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Cathrin Oppitz (1980) | 28050163 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Schweth (1971) | 27191518 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Cora Spiry (1973) | 27350893 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Gudrun Pfizenmayer (1950) | 25000440 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Elisabeth Styperek (1976) | 27650113 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Eckardt (1964) | 26450440 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Sabine Gessmann (1968) | 26851940 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Christiane Kleemann (1978) | 27852711 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Barbara Putz (1975) | 27553055 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Julia Wörner (1979) | 27950890 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Sabine Gutmann-Petereit (1955) | 25550454 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Carolin Eichholz (1981) | 28153630 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Karin Kruck (1975) | 27554305 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Anita Kröll (1970) | 27085665 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK9,0 | Melanie Kritzer (1973) | 27350221 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Katja Pfau (1968) | 26850221 | |
E3 | LK11,0 | Martina Keck (1959) | 25900136 | |
E4 | LK11,0 | Blanka Nekolny (1956) | 25600147 | |
E5 | LK12,0 | Eva Berberich-Martini (1962) | 26250062 | |
E6 | LK13,0 | Susanne Imhof (1958) | 25802088 | |
E7 | LK13,0 | Stefanie Unkauf (1968) | 26850227 | |
E8 | LK13,0 | Birgit Schlueter (1967) | 26751737 | |
E9 | LK14,0 | Wiltrud Marbach (1956) | 25650049 | |
E10 | LK15,0 | Gerlinde Straub (1953) | 25300414 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Sabine Kilper (1974) | 27450114 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Elmar Linseder (1969) | 16900101 | AUT A/D |
2 | LK10,0 | Yüksel Yenilmez (1968) | 16856534 | TUR |
3 | LK10,0 | Tuncay Yenilmez (1970) | 17001031 | TUR |
4 | LK11,0 | Thomas Rieker (1969) | 16901233 | |
5 | LK11,0 | Metehan Cebeci (1969) | 16900047 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Szabolcs Spiry (1971) | 17150634 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Alexander Merz (1972) | 17280363 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Jochen Bartholomae (1965) | 16551282 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Jochen Dietrich (1972) | 17250626 | |
10 MF | LK15,0 | Heiko Hummel (1969) | 16990527 | |
11 | LK15,0 | Lutz Meschke (1966) | 16650668 | |
12 | LK16,0 | Anton Sluganovic (1972) | 17203064 | |
13 | LK16,0 | Rainer Tischer (1967) | 16755710 | |
14 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Dorsch (1969) | 16950254 | |
15 | LK18,0 | Oliver Eckardt (1968) | 16801453 | |
16 | LK18,0 | Erdal Akkocaoglu (1971) | 17103097 | |
17 | LK20,0 | Thomas Schweth (1965) | 16550742 | |
18 MF | LK21,0 | Jörg Kenngott (1966) | 16650772 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Thomas Hoheneder (1966) | 16650735 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Kess (1966) | 16651741 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Jens Mezger (1966) | 16604043 | |
22 | LK23,0 | Thomas Dengler (1964) | 16455170 | |
23 | LK23,0 | Markus Junker (1966) | 16656468 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Stephane Blondy (1972) | 17250595 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Daniel Hermann (1969) | 16990006 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Sascha Bickel (1972) | 17282878 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Christoph Wingerter (1969) | 16950540 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Jörg Niere (1965) | 16550727 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Blechschmitt (1964) | 16455399 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Didier Meyer (1962) | 16250629 | FRA A/D |
31 | LK24,0 | Dragan Razmilic (1966) | 16650743 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Dieter Bänsch (1963) | 16352081 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Christian Döhrer (1967) | 16750856 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Peter Illig (1966) | 16652603 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Michael Kroetz (1969) | 16903543 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Andreas Rapp (1968) | 16852373 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Thomas Wolf (1960) | 16051033 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Christian Hörtkorn (1964) | 16452430 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK8,0 | Detlef Christiansen (1961) | 16150592 | |
E2 | LK9,0 | Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) | 16050469 | |
E3 | LK12,0 | Stephan Krug (1962) | 16204492 | |
E4 | LK13,0 | Krzysztof Burzycki (1973) | 17352199 | POL A/D |
E5 | LK15,0 | Martin Spieß (1970) | 17003043 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Dennis Lieb (1970) | 17053161 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Ulrich Retzbach (1970) | 17051949 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Emanuel Hettinger (1959) | 15950445 | |
E9 | LK21,0 | Oliver Sommer (1969) | 16903541 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Melanie Kritzer (1973) | 27350221 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Katja Pfau (1968) | 26850221 | |
3 | LK11,0 | Blanka Nekolny (1956) | 25600147 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Martina Keck (1959) | 25900136 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Eva Berberich-Martini (1962) | 26250062 | |
6 MF | LK13,0 | Stefanie Unkauf (1968) | 26850227 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Susanne Imhof (1958) | 25802088 | |
8 | LK14,0 | Wiltrud Marbach (1956) | 25650049 | |
9 | LK15,0 | Gerlinde Straub (1953) | 25300414 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Miriam Bucher (1972) | 27253523 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Izabella Fischer (1972) | 27201241 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Stephanie Landerer (1968) | 26851610 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Christine Mezger (1966) | 26651759 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Filis Plathau (1966) | 26602226 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Anny Strümpfler (1970) | 27082122 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Susanne Villinger (1961) | 26150198 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Sabine Kilper (1974) | 27450114 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Birgit Schlueter (1967) | 26751737 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Mira Wingerter (1973) | 27350031 | |
E3 | LK14,0 | Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) | 26850061 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Susanne Sommer (1972) | 27250232 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Carolyn Grone-Schilling (1971) | 27193390 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Anja Dautel (1971) | 27150027 | |
E7 | LK16,0 | Sabine Schmidt (1971) | 27192852 | |
E8 | LK17,0 | Heike Ziegler (1969) | 26950134 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Friederike Hummel (1972) | 27251761 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Barbara Landerer-Gralka (1965) | 26551691 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Funda Retzbach (1973) | 27351542 | |
E12 | LK20,0 | Ilona Landmann (1968) | 26851627 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Wiebke Stechele (1971) | 27193135 | |
E14 | LK21,0 | Katja Christiansen (1963) | 26350572 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Karin Voß (1970) | 27084551 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Christiane Boll (1963) | 26350067 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Sabine Gessmann (1968) | 26851940 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Eckardt (1964) | 26450440 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Cora Spiry (1973) | 27350893 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Alexandra Schweth (1971) | 27191518 | |
E21 | LK24,0 | Gudrun Pfizenmayer (1950) | 25000440 | |
E22 | LK24,0 | Sabine Gutmann-Petereit (1955) | 25550454 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Detlef Christiansen (1961) | 16150592 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Klaus Dünger (1953) | 15350789 | |
3 | LK9,0 | Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) | 16050469 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Peter Aschoff (1958) | 15800167 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Stephan Krug (1962) | 16204492 | |
6 | LK12,0 | Jürgen Grau (1952) | 15202250 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Jerzy Pasternak (1945) | 14550516 | |
8 | LK20,0 | Emanuel Hettinger (1959) | 15950445 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Gerhard Allin (1943) | 14350918 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Bernd Schweiker (1951) | 15102251 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Raimund Kubesch (1950) | 15002429 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Hans Jobst (1946) | 14650535 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Willi Wirth (1947) | 14702260 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Franz Messing (1956) | 15651118 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Gunther Nessel (1944) | 14450758 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Hermann Ascherl (1947) | 14750580 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Eberhard (1958) | 15801836 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Erich Wägele (1957) | 15750009 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Meyer (1947) | 14790589 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Ritter (1959) | 15904021 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Lothar Rau (1941) | 14151975 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Winkler (1936) | 13650200 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Henry Weigt (1963) | 16304608 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Dirk Vogel (1946) | 14602014 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Helmut Sigler (1943) | 14350572 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Karl Friedrich Schmidt (1937) | 13750280 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Kurt Elser (1945) | 14550420 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Gass (1948) | 14800493 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Kurt Scheuermann (1947) | 14750493 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Horst Keil (1936) | 13650199 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Alfred Maier (1937) | 13750279 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Gregor Kellenbenz (1941) | 14150579 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Wolf-Dieter Gronbach (1943) | 14350546 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Aeltermann (1936) | 13650281 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schmidt (1944) | 14450566 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Geiger (1934) | 13450149 | |
37 MF | LK24,0 | Dieter Rehm (1945) | 14500438 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Georg Fischer (1942) | 14250699 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Eike Werner Menzel (1944) | 14450567 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Ingo Seeliger (1949) | 14950788 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Bauer (1950) | 15052947 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK24,0 | Christian Hörtkorn (1964) | 16452430 | |
E2 | LK24,0 | Thomas Wolf (1960) | 16051033 | |
E3 | LK24,0 | Dieter Bänsch (1963) | 16352081 | |
E4 | LK24,0 | Didier Meyer (1962) | 16250629 | FRA A/D |
Doppelrunde 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK9,0 | Klaus Dünger (1953) | 15350789 | |
2 | LK12,0 | Jürgen Grau (1952) | 15202250 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Vlatislav Cerny (1952) | 15203648 | CZE A/D |
4 | LK18,0 | Jerzy Pasternak (1945) | 14550516 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Gerhard Allin (1943) | 14350918 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Raimund Kubesch (1950) | 15002429 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Bernd Schweiker (1951) | 15102251 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Hans Jobst (1946) | 14650535 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Willi Wirth (1947) | 14702260 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Gunther Nessel (1944) | 14450758 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Hermann Ascherl (1947) | 14750580 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Meyer (1947) | 14790589 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Dirk Vogel (1946) | 14602014 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Gass (1948) | 14800493 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Kurt Elser (1945) | 14550420 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Georg Fischer (1942) | 14250699 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Geiger (1934) | 13450149 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Wolf-Dieter Gronbach (1943) | 14350546 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Horst Keil (1936) | 13650199 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Kurt Scheuermann (1947) | 14750493 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Gregor Kellenbenz (1941) | 14150579 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Siegfried Aeltermann (1936) | 13650281 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Alfred Maier (1937) | 13750279 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Eike Werner Menzel (1944) | 14450567 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Lothar Rau (1941) | 14151975 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Dieter Rehm (1945) | 14500438 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Karl Friedrich Schmidt (1937) | 13750280 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Rainer Schmidt (1944) | 14450566 | |
29 MF | LK24,0 | Helmut Sigler (1943) | 14350572 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Winkler (1936) | 13650200 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Bauer (1950) | 15052947 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Ingo Seeliger (1949) | 14950788 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Jäger (2015) | 11500655 | ||
2 | Manuel Follath (2014) | 11409158 | ||
3 | Jan Piotrowski (2019) | 11950026 | ||
4 | Vincent Botta (2014) | 11409157 | ||
5 MF | Beni Rapp (2014) | 11400708 | ||
6 | Julius Winter (2014) | 11405712 | ||
7 | Felicitas Tischer (2014) | 21403328 | ||
8 | Rebecca Gall (2014) | 21401993 | ||
9 | Larissa Melski (2014) | 21403502 | ||
10 | Sirag Eltahawy (2015) | 11503325 | ||
11 | Johann Dautel (2014) | 11408635 | ||
12 | Oliver Schell (2014) | 11409025 | ||
13 | Julian Schietinger (2014) | 11409026 | ||
14 | Arthur Blondy (2015) | 11503271 | ||
15 | Alexander Konyev (2014) | 11408964 | ||
16 | Nicolas Kalusche (2016) | 11603046 | ||
17 | Zarei Korel (2014) | 11409539 | ||
18 | Emma-Zoe Menzel (2014) | 21406171 | ||
19 | Mia Sarah Shapira (2016) | 21600996 | ||
20 | Charlotte Eichholz (2016) | 21602354 | ||
21 | Emanuele Sohl (2016) | 11603433 | ||
22 | Estelle Gruchet (2014) | 21403681 | ||
23 MF | Robert Piotrowski (2017) | 11702488 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Matteo Wiedmaier (2012) | 11205034 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Karlo Maletic (2012) | 11205004 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Fabian Rapp (2012) | 11205005 | |
4 MF | LK24,0 | Constantin Eichholz (2013) | 11302184 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Jonas Elser (2013) | 11302186 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Samuel Waag (2012) | 11205006 | |
7 | James Jäger (2015) | 11500655 | ||
8 | Manuel Follath (2014) | 11409158 | ||
9 | LK24,0 | Paul Entenmann (2012) | 11211485 | |
10 | Jan Piotrowski (2019) | 11950026 | ||
11 | Vincent Botta (2014) | 11409157 | ||
12 | Beni Rapp (2014) | 11400708 | ||
13 | LK24,0 | Timmy Uhl (2013) | 11307891 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Hubertus Klimm (2013) | 11302185 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Jakob Trunk (2012) | 11208790 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Marlon Fischer (2012) | 11207448 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Vincent Hackert (2013) | 11311640 | |
18 | Julius Winter (2014) | 11405712 | ||
19 | LK24,0 | Leonore Stumpp (2012) | 21202900 | |
20 | Felicitas Tischer (2014) | 21403328 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Romy Fertig (2012) | 21205389 | |
22 | Rebecca Gall (2014) | 21401993 | ||
23 | LK24,0 | Kajetan Kosinski (2013) | 11311350 | POL A/D |
24 | Claudio Kubasiak (2017) | 11702789 | ||
25 | LK24,0 | Tilda Petersen (2013) | 21303511 | |
26 | Larissa Melski (2014) | 21403502 | ||
27 | Sirag Eltahawy (2015) | 11503325 | ||
28 | LK24,0 | Ella Kruck (2013) | 21301296 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Philippa Schweizer (2013) | 21301295 | |
30 | Johann Dautel (2014) | 11408635 | ||
31 | Oliver Schell (2014) | 11409025 | ||
32 | Julian Schietinger (2014) | 11409026 | ||
33 | Arthur Blondy (2015) | 11503271 | ||
34 | Alexander Konyev (2014) | 11408964 | ||
35 | Nicolas Kalusche (2016) | 11603046 | ||
36 | Emma-Zoe Menzel (2014) | 21406171 | ||
37 | Mia Sarah Shapira (2016) | 21600996 | ||
38 | Estelle Gruchet (2014) | 21403681 | ||
39 | LK24,0 | Amelie Pickroth (2012) | 21202968 | |
40 | Robert Piotrowski (2017) | 11702488 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK21,0 | Matteo Wiedmaier (2012) | 11205034 | |
2 | LK23,0 | Karlo Maletic (2012) | 11205004 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Fabian Rapp (2012) | 11205005 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Constantin Eichholz (2013) | 11302184 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Jonas Elser (2013) | 11302186 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Samuel Waag (2012) | 11205006 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Paul Entenmann (2012) | 11211485 | |
8 | Beni Rapp (2014) | 11400708 | ||
9 | LK24,0 | Timmy Uhl (2013) | 11307891 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Hubertus Klimm (2013) | 11302185 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Jakob Trunk (2012) | 11208790 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Marlon Fischer (2012) | 11207448 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Vincent Hackert (2013) | 11311640 | |
14 | Julius Winter (2014) | 11405712 | ||
15 | LK24,0 | Leonore Stumpp (2012) | 21202900 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK14,0 | Felix Berlet (2009) | 10900523 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Johan Hummel (2009) | 10908132 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Lennart Lieb (2009) | 10911306 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Keanu Mayer (2009) | 10908774 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Matteo Wiedmaier (2012) | 11205034 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Matteo Dautel (2010) | 11084432 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Viktor Maletic (2009) | 10908198 | |
8 | LK22,0 | Marcel Kröll (2009) | 10919062 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Christian Schietinger (2010) | 11089750 | |
10 MF | LK23,0 | Henrik Lieb (2011) | 11155131 | |
11 | LK23,0 | Karlo Maletic (2012) | 11205004 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Paul Matheis (2011) | 11158990 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Samuel Waag (2012) | 11205006 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Lucas Dengler (2010) | 11084443 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Philipp Dölle (2010) | 11089791 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Julian Horlacher (2009) | 10912058 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Paul Entenmann (2012) | 11211485 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Phil Nietzer (2011) | 11158236 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ferdinand Klimm (2011) | 11155132 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Leo Stechele (2011) | 11158237 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Henri Opherk (2011) | 11166222 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Emily Joch (2009) | 20951234 | |
2 | LK16,0 | Pauline Wiedensohler (2009) | 20957741 | |
3 MF | LK21,0 | Leni Hummel (2010) | 21054980 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Madita Becker (2011) | 21101433 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Oda Stechele (2010) | 21053299 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Hannah Wiedensohler (2011) | 21106804 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Hannah Fischer (2009) | 20962086 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Emilia Quadt (2009) | 20953284 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Leonore Stumpp (2012) | 21202900 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Livia Kruck (2010) | 21053298 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Lina Auer (2010) | 21057597 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Celine Reger (2010) | 21062344 | |
13 | Felicitas Tischer (2014) | 21403328 | ||
14 | LK24,0 | Marlene Gundel (2009) | 20955483 | |
15 | Rebecca Gall (2014) | 21401993 | ||
16 | Larissa Melski (2014) | 21403502 | ||
17 | LK24,0 | Pia Seybold (2011) | 21105122 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Maxima Sporleder (2010) | 21057596 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Ella Kruck (2013) | 21301296 | |
20 | Estelle Gruchet (2014) | 21403681 | ||
21 | LK24,0 | Amelie Pickroth (2012) | 21202968 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK5,0 | Filip Kosinski (2007) | 10771786 | POL A/D |
2 | LK14,0 | Felix Berlet (2009) | 10900523 | |
3 MF | LK15,0 | Moritz Berlet (2006) | 10656884 | |
4 | LK19,0 | Johan Hummel (2009) | 10908132 | |
5 | LK20,0 | Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) | 10651336 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Lennart Lieb (2009) | 10911306 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Keanu Mayer (2009) | 10908774 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Matteo Wiedmaier (2012) | 11205034 | |
9 | LK21,0 | Henri Landerer (2006) | 10651402 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Moritz Habeck (2006) | 10660112 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Matteo Dautel (2010) | 11084432 | |
12 MF | LK22,0 | Emilio Quadt (2008) | 10826910 | |
13 | LK22,0 | Viktor Maletic (2009) | 10908198 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Marcel Kröll (2009) | 10919062 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Henrik Lieb (2011) | 11155131 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Karlo Maletic (2012) | 11205004 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Nelson Rost (2008) | 10836958 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Adrian Skufca (2007) | 10757294 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Paul Marquardt (2008) | 10839997 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Felix Hummel (2007) | 10757640 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Clemet Bourdier (2008) | 10831737 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Daniel Seigerschmidt (2007) | 10765049 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Henri Dautel (2008) | 10833849 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Ruben Vergine (2008) | 10840577 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Jan Kettenacker (2008) | 10826875 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Kian Jesser (2007) | 10770868 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Emily Joch (2009) | 20951234 | |
2 | LK13,0 | Selina Hehn (2008) | 20806231 | |
3 MF | LK13,0 | Gabriela Schmitt (2008) | 20809193 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Pauline Wiedensohler (2009) | 20957741 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Nicole Rüdiger (2008) | 20804645 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Jenifer Hohoi (2008) | 20809325 | |
7 | LK21,0 | Leni Altrieth (2008) | 20809183 | |
8 | LK21,0 | Leni Hummel (2010) | 21054980 | |
9 | LK22,0 | Nelly Kern (2007) | 20754745 | |
10 | LK22,0 | Ella Yalaz (2006) | 20653497 | |
11 | LK22,0 | Clara Wiedmeier (2007) | 20757534 | |
12 | LK22,0 | Oda Stechele (2010) | 21053299 | |
13 | LK23,0 | Cassandra Wiedmeier (2006) | 20659165 | |
14 | LK23,0 | Franziska Stechele (2006) | 20657708 | |
15 | LK23,0 | Sophie Fischer (2007) | 20763362 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Maxine Hofmann (2006) | 20665118 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Hannah Fischer (2009) | 20962086 | |
18 | LK24,0 | Tara Wörner (2007) | 20757703 | |
19 | LK24,0 | Emilia Quadt (2009) | 20953284 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Sydney Schweth (2007) | 20757699 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Tia Voß (2008) | 20807614 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Schilling (2007) | 20760841 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Giulietta Rhein (2008) | 20811175 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Luise Stechele (2006) | 20657719 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK2,0 | Rudi Christiansen (2001) | 10150383 | |
2 | LK2,0 | Richard Pressler (2002) | 10261056 | |
3 | LK2,0 | Kerim Akkocaoglu (2003) | 10300298 | |
4 | LK3,0 | Andrzej Mach (1981) | 18101808 | POL A/D |
5 MF | LK4,0 | Mathieu Meyer (1992) | 19200375 | |
6 | LK4,0 | Juan Cruz Scoppetta (1996) | 19660665 | ITA A/D |
7 | LK4,0 | Benjamin Buck (1986) | 18650656 | |
8 | LK4,0 | Asger Buus (1995) | 19571864 | DEN A/D |
9 | LK5,0 | Filip Kosinski (2007) | 10771786 | POL A/D |
10 | LK5,0 | Maximilian Krötz (2003) | 10350455 | |
11 | LK6,0 | Nicolas Moser (1995) | 19500419 | |
12 | LK6,0 | Michael Hofmann (1977) | 17750377 | |
13 | LK6,0 | Iso Mukhtorov (2005) | 10572089 | POL A/D |
14 | LK7,0 | Tom Bruel (1999) | 19951812 | |
15 | LK8,0 | Georg Barbunopulos (1990) | 19002353 | |
16 MF | LK8,0 | Robin Storf (2002) | 10200938 | |
17 | LK8,0 | Patrick Piper (2000) | 10052669 | |
18 | LK9,0 | Augustin Margerit (1995) | 19570738 | FRA A/D |
19 | LK10,0 | Max Lentze (1998) | 19852644 | |
20 | LK11,0 | Tom Oliver Eckardt (2001) | 10150121 | |
21 | LK12,0 | Florian Fisch (1996) | 19655799 | |
22 | LK12,0 | Niclas Sluganovic (2000) | 10003780 | |
23 | LK13,0 | Cedric Zöllner (2003) | 10300930 | |
24 | LK13,0 | Oliver Heinrich (1997) | 19753035 | |
25 | LK14,0 | Felix Berlet (2009) | 10900523 | |
26 MF | LK15,0 | Maximilian Rüdiger (2002) | 10200926 | |
27 | LK15,0 | Jonas Rank (1998) | 19851340 | |
28 | LK15,0 | Niclas Großmann (2003) | 10350638 | |
29 | LK15,0 | Moritz Berlet (2006) | 10656884 | |
30 | LK16,0 | Liam Zöllner (2001) | 10154154 | |
31 | LK16,0 | Kubilay Cebeci (2002) | 10250679 | |
32 | LK17,0 | Rohit Bhadange (1995) | 19571558 | USA |
33 | LK17,0 | Julius Kenngott (2002) | 10251251 | |
34 | LK17,0 | Niklas Eren (1995) | 19500523 | |
35 | LK17,0 | Thomas Herda (1991) | 19101903 | |
36 | LK18,0 | Ben Voss (2005) | 10563232 | |
37 | LK19,0 | Phil Gomolinsky (2000) | 10055998 | |
38 | LK19,0 | Philipp Geber (1992) | 19205722 | |
39 | LK20,0 | Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) | 10651336 | |
40 | LK22,0 | Marius Weigt (2001) | 10165924 | |
41 | LK22,0 | Dominik Mezger (2005) | 10553337 | |
42 | LK22,0 | Cosmo Illig (2004) | 10451368 | |
43 | LK23,0 | Noah Kern (2004) | 10465157 | |
44 | LK24,0 | Marco Hofmann (1994) | 19400812 | |
45 | LK24,0 | Daniel Yurkevich (2002) | 10202026 | |
46 | LK24,0 | Dean Budja (2000) | 10054536 | |
47 | LK24,0 | Pascal Zuhmann (2001) | 10162241 | |
48 | LK24,0 | Oliver Salka (1991) | 19100333 | |
49 | LK24,0 | Nils Türpe (2004) | 10455638 | |
50 | LK24,0 | Philipp Rekmann (2001) | 10151042 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Matthias Schleicher (1979) | 17909462 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Ralph Knupfer (1985) | 18507553 | |
E3 | LK6,0 | Simon Wägele (1988) | 18802360 | |
E4 | LK6,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1978) | 17801176 | |
E5 | LK7,0 | Boris Lazic (1975) | 17500948 | |
E6 | LK7,0 | Marc Schmidt (1984) | 18405429 | |
E7 | LK8,0 | Lukas Piotrowski (1980) | 18008472 | |
E8 | LK9,0 | Florian Scheufele (1976) | 17650406 | |
E9 | LK9,0 | Jens Becker (1975) | 17506960 | |
E10 | LK9,0 | Christian Gläser (1991) | 19100142 | |
E11 | LK9,0 | Thomas Weiß (1985) | 18509695 | |
E12 | LK10,0 | Philipp Menzel (1983) | 18307768 | |
E13 | LK12,0 | Timo Lenicker (1987) | 18702707 | |
E14 | LK12,0 | Markus Birkhold (1990) | 19050186 | |
E15 | LK13,0 | Kristian Riglewski (1978) | 17850833 | |
E16 | LK14,0 | Jan Keck (1985) | 18550892 | |
E17 | LK16,0 | Robert Gall (1983) | 18351537 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Naoko Yamada (1986) | 28652165 | JPN |
2 | LK9,0 | Tina Vogel (1993) | 29300791 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Fabienne Bachmann (2001) | 20100054 | |
4 | LK11,0 | Alessa Ladwig (1988) | 28850043 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Leonie Merz (2005) | 20555166 | |
6 | LK13,0 | Kim Krämer (1992) | 29200662 | |
7 | LK13,0 | Katrin Matheis (1990) | 29050140 | |
8 MF | LK13,0 | Diana Ladwig (1990) | 29050094 | |
9 | LK13,0 | Jana Elagamy (2005) | 20565678 | EGY |
10 | LK13,0 | Emily Joch (2009) | 20951234 | |
11 | LK13,0 | Selina Hehn (2008) | 20806231 | |
12 | LK13,0 | Gabriela Schmitt (2008) | 20809193 | |
13 | LK14,0 | Sabine Wilk (1989) | 28902849 | |
14 | LK15,0 | Tara Fischer (1992) | 29250467 | |
15 MF | LK15,0 | Julia Merz (2003) | 20357801 | |
16 | LK16,0 | Liv Setzer (2007) | 20757701 | |
17 | LK16,0 | Pauline Wiedensohler (2009) | 20957741 | |
18 | LK17,0 | Larissa Dannenmann (1987) | 28702021 | |
19 | LK17,0 | Artemissia Vadokas (1996) | 29651379 | |
20 | LK17,0 | Nicole Rüdiger (2008) | 20804645 | |
21 | LK18,0 | Franziska Völler (2005) | 20554039 | |
22 | LK18,0 | Franziska Mergel (1991) | 29100466 | |
23 | LK18,0 | Jenifer Hohoi (2008) | 20809325 | |
24 | LK19,0 | Dilara Cebeci (1996) | 29651561 | |
25 | LK20,0 | Rhea König (2003) | 20351451 | |
26 | LK20,0 | Francesca Kordulla (1988) | 28803264 | |
27 | LK21,0 | Lena Lübke (2004) | 20462589 | |
28 | LK22,0 | Nelly Kern (2007) | 20754745 | |
29 | LK22,0 | Vanessa Andronic (1993) | 29300535 | |
30 | LK22,0 | Catrin Waldhier (1994) | 29451314 | |
31 | LK22,0 | Ella Yalaz (2006) | 20653497 | |
32 | LK22,0 | Clara Wiedmeier (2007) | 20757534 | |
33 | LK23,0 | Cassandra Wiedmeier (2006) | 20659165 | |
34 | LK23,0 | Anna Lena Skufca (2002) | 20255753 | |
35 | LK23,0 | Franziska Stechele (2006) | 20657708 | |
36 | LK23,0 | Sophie Fischer (2007) | 20763362 | |
37 | LK23,0 | Josefine Hirsch (2004) | 20450707 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Lena Irtingkauf (2001) | 20151045 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Carolin Waldhier (1991) | 29150087 | |
40 | LK24,0 | Erini Dragoslis (2004) | 20462814 | |
41 | LK24,0 | Hannah Fischer (2009) | 20962086 | |
42 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Weigt (2004) | 20455750 | |
43 | LK24,0 | Luise Stechele (2006) | 20657719 | |
44 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Dölle (2005) | 20561565 | |
45 | LK24,0 | Agnieszka Piotrowski (1985) | 28551556 | POL A/D |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK14,0 | Mira Wingerter (1973) | 27350031 | |
E2 | LK14,0 | Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) | 26850061 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Anja Dautel (1971) | 27150027 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Sandra Kern (1978) | 27850817 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Karin Voß (1970) | 27084551 | |
E6 | LK24,0 | Cathrin Oppitz (1980) | 28050163 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK4,0 | Patrick Rittenauer (1984) | 18405867 | |
2 | LK5,0 | Kevin Abele (1985) | 18507554 | |
3 | LK6,0 | Matthias Schleicher (1979) | 17909462 | |
4 | LK6,0 | Ralph Knupfer (1985) | 18507553 | |
5 MF | LK6,0 | Simon Wägele (1988) | 18802360 | |
6 | LK6,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1978) | 17801176 | |
7 | LK7,0 | Hakan Ayan (1976) | 17650353 | |
8 | LK7,0 | Boris Lazic (1975) | 17500948 | |
9 | LK7,0 | Marc Schmidt (1984) | 18405429 | |
10 | LK8,0 | Lukas Piotrowski (1980) | 18008472 | |
11 | LK8,0 | Keigo Suematsu (1974) | 17452161 | JPN |
12 | LK8,0 | Marvin Schwätter (1987) | 18700450 | |
13 | LK9,0 | Florian Scheufele (1976) | 17650406 | |
14 | LK9,0 | Jens Becker (1975) | 17506960 | |
15 | LK9,0 | Constantin Obretin (1976) | 17604381 | ROU A/D |
16 | LK9,0 | Christian Gläser (1991) | 19100142 | |
17 | LK9,0 | Thomas Weiß (1985) | 18509695 | |
18 | LK10,0 | Hardy Jonas (1985) | 18507575 | |
19 | LK10,0 | Philipp Menzel (1983) | 18307768 | |
20 | LK10,0 | Hendrik Heime (1986) | 18609704 | |
21 | LK11,0 | Max Grobshäuser (1982) | 18200017 | |
22 | LK11,0 | Marco Denz (1977) | 17750331 | |
23 | LK11,0 | Carlos Walter (1979) | 17905861 | |
24 MF | LK12,0 | Timo Lenicker (1987) | 18702707 | |
25 | LK12,0 | Markus Birkhold (1990) | 19050186 | |
26 | LK13,0 | Kristian Riglewski (1978) | 17850833 | |
27 | LK14,0 | Timo Birkhold (1987) | 18750133 | |
28 | LK14,0 | Jan Keck (1985) | 18550892 | |
29 | LK14,0 | Michael Enz (1979) | 17950811 | |
30 | LK14,0 | Lars Blackholm (1979) | 17950244 | |
31 | LK16,0 | Robert Gall (1983) | 18351537 | |
32 | LK16,0 | Lothar Andreas Seyfried (1986) | 18600021 | |
33 | LK18,0 | Wolf-Rouven Dannenmann (1982) | 18202300 | |
34 | LK23,0 | Sascha Bickel (1972) | 17282878 | |
35 | LK23,0 | Felix Elser (1976) | 17650117 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Alessandro Bonelli (1990) | 19000656 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK4,0 | Mathieu Meyer (1992) | 19200375 | |
E2 | LK4,0 | Benjamin Buck (1986) | 18650656 | |
E3 | LK8,0 | Georg Barbunopulos (1990) | 19002353 | |
E4 | LK14,0 | Jochen Dietrich (1972) | 17250626 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Martin Spieß (1970) | 17003043 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Heiko Hummel (1969) | 16990527 | |
E7 | LK15,0 | Dennis Lieb (1970) | 17053161 | |
E8 | LK16,0 | Anton Sluganovic (1972) | 17203064 | |
E9 | LK16,0 | André Rendant (1979) | 17901287 | |
E10 | LK16,0 | Ulrich Retzbach (1970) | 17051949 | |
E11 | LK17,0 | Thomas Herda (1991) | 19101903 | |
E12 | LK18,0 | Erdal Akkocaoglu (1971) | 17103097 | |
E13 | LK19,0 | Anton Wörner (1979) | 17902556 | |
E14 | LK20,0 | Oliver Sommer (1969) | 16903541 | |
E15 | LK20,0 | Thomas Schweth (1965) | 16550742 | |
E16 | LK23,0 | Christoph Wingerter (1969) | 16950540 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Oliver Salka (1991) | 19100333 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Andreas Rapp (1968) | 16852373 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Ulrich Gass (1948) | 14800493 | |
E20 | LK24,0 | Ricardo Conejos (1981) | 18155595 | ESP A/D |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Dennis Lieb (1970) | 17053161 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Florian Osswald (1983) | 18302238 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Martin Spieß (1970) | 17003043 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Anton Sluganovic (1972) | 17203064 | |
5 | LK16,0 | André Rendant (1979) | 17901287 | |
6 MF | LK16,0 | Ulrich Retzbach (1970) | 17051949 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Florian Gentsch (1977) | 17751907 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Anton Wörner (1979) | 17902556 | |
9 | LK20,0 | Oliver Sommer (1969) | 16903541 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Alexander Götz (1978) | 17802735 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Florian Stumpp (1977) | 17753166 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Ricardo Conejos (1981) | 18155595 | ESP A/D |
13 | LK24,0 | Michael Konyev (1981) | 18155708 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK6,0 | Michael Hofmann (1977) | 17750377 | |
E2 | LK6,0 | Oliver Schmidt (1978) | 17801176 | |
E3 | LK7,0 | Hakan Ayan (1976) | 17650353 | |
E4 | LK7,0 | Boris Lazic (1975) | 17500948 | |
E5 | LK8,0 | Lukas Piotrowski (1980) | 18008472 | |
E6 | LK8,0 | Elmar Linseder (1969) | 16900101 | AUT A/D |
E7 | LK8,0 | Detlef Christiansen (1961) | 16150592 | |
E8 | LK9,0 | Florian Scheufele (1976) | 17650406 | |
E9 | LK10,0 | Metehan Cebeci (1969) | 16900047 | |
E10 | LK10,0 | Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) | 16050469 | |
E11 | LK13,0 | Szabolcs Spiry (1971) | 17150634 | |
E12 | LK13,0 | Alexander Merz (1972) | 17280363 | |
E13 | LK14,0 | Michael Enz (1979) | 17950811 | |
E14 | LK14,0 | Jochen Dietrich (1972) | 17250626 | |
E15 | LK14,0 | Lars Blackholm (1979) | 17950244 | |
E16 | LK15,0 | Heiko Hummel (1969) | 16990527 | |
E17 | LK16,0 | Robert Gall (1983) | 18351537 | |
E18 | LK17,0 | Oliver Eckardt (1968) | 16801453 | |
E19 | LK18,0 | Erdal Akkocaoglu (1971) | 17103097 | |
E20 | LK21,0 | Jörg Kenngott (1966) | 16650772 | |
E21 | LK21,0 | Jens Mezger (1966) | 16604043 | |
E22 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Kess (1966) | 16651741 | |
E23 | LK23,0 | Felix Elser (1976) | 17650117 | |
E24 | LK23,0 | Sascha Bickel (1972) | 17282878 | |
E25 | LK23,0 | Christoph Wingerter (1969) | 16950540 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Birgit Schlueter (1967) | 26751737 | |
2 | LK14,0 | Mira Wingerter (1973) | 27350031 | |
3 | LK14,0 | Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) | 26850061 | |
4 | LK15,0 | Anja Dautel (1971) | 27150027 | |
5 MF | LK15,0 | Sandra Kern (1978) | 27850817 | |
6 | LK16,0 | Sabine Schmidt (1971) | 27192852 | |
7 | LK16,0 | Heike Ziegler (1969) | 26950134 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Sonja Denz (1975) | 27550079 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Friederike Hummel (1972) | 27251761 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Melanie Altrieth (1974) | 27452903 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Ilona Landmann (1968) | 26851627 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Barbara Landerer-Gralka (1965) | 26551691 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Wiebke Stechele (1971) | 27193135 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Karin Voß (1970) | 27084551 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Daniela Strobel (1974) | 27452383 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Corinna Merkle (1979) | 27950101 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Christiane Boll (1963) | 26350067 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Julia Tennstedt (1977) | 27752741 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Nadine Fertig (1979) | 27952330 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Cathrin Oppitz (1980) | 28050163 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK8,0 | Elmar Linseder (1969) | 16900101 | AUT A/D |
2 | LK10,0 | Metehan Cebeci (1969) | 16900047 | |
3 | LK13,0 | Szabolcs Spiry (1971) | 17150634 | |
4 | LK13,0 | Alexander Merz (1972) | 17280363 | |
5 | LK14,0 | Jochen Dietrich (1972) | 17250626 | |
6 | LK14,0 | Jochen Bartholomae (1965) | 16551282 | |
7 MF | LK15,0 | Heiko Hummel (1969) | 16990527 | |
8 | LK15,0 | Rainer Tischer (1967) | 16755710 | |
9 | LK17,0 | Jürgen Dorsch (1969) | 16950254 | |
10 | LK17,0 | Nikolaus Landerer (1967) | 16700113 | |
11 | LK17,0 | Oliver Eckardt (1968) | 16801453 | |
12 | LK18,0 | Erdal Akkocaoglu (1971) | 17103097 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Thomas Schweth (1965) | 16550742 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Jörg Kenngott (1966) | 16650772 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Jens Mezger (1966) | 16604043 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Ulrich Kess (1966) | 16651741 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Thomas Dengler (1964) | 16455170 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Thomas Hoheneder (1966) | 16650735 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Daniel Hermann (1969) | 16990006 | |
20 | LK23,0 | Christoph Wingerter (1969) | 16950540 | |
21 | LK23,0 | Markus Junker (1966) | 16656468 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Andreas Rapp (1968) | 16852373 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Dragan Razmilic (1966) | 16650743 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Christian Döhrer (1967) | 16750856 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Dieter Bänsch (1963) | 16352081 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Jörg Niere (1965) | 16550727 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Bernd Felder (1969) | 16950458 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Michael Kroetz (1969) | 16903543 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Peter Illig (1966) | 16652603 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Henry Weigt (1963) | 16304608 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Rutger Dautel (1967) | 16750727 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Blechschmitt (1964) | 16455399 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Christian Hörtkorn (1964) | 16452430 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Martin Spieß (1970) | 17003043 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Dennis Lieb (1970) | 17053161 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Ulrich Retzbach (1970) | 17051949 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Oliver Sommer (1969) | 16903541 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK8,0 | Detlef Christiansen (1961) | 16150592 | |
2 | LK9,0 | Klaus Dünger (1953) | 15350789 | |
3 | LK10,0 | Peter Aschoff (1958) | 15800167 | |
4 | LK10,0 | Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) | 16050469 | |
5 | LK12,0 | Stephan Krug (1962) | 16204492 | |
6 | LK12,0 | Jürgen Grau (1952) | 15202250 | |
7 | LK12,0 | Vlatislav Cerny (1952) | 15203648 | CZE A/D |
8 | LK13,0 | Dirk Kohl (1954) | 15450462 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Emanuel Hettinger (1959) | 15950445 | |
10 | LK21,0 | Bernd Schweiker (1951) | 15102251 | |
11 | LK21,0 | Gerhard Allin (1943) | 14350918 | |
12 | LK21,0 | Willi Wirth (1947) | 14702260 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Hans Jobst (1946) | 14650535 | |
14 | LK22,0 | Ljubisav Radovic (1956) | 15651400 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Franz Messing (1956) | 15651118 | |
16 | LK23,0 | Hermann Ascherl (1947) | 14750580 | |
17 | LK23,0 | Wolfgang Eberhard (1958) | 15801836 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Velimir Lazic (1947) | 14750117 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Erich Wägele (1957) | 15750009 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Dieter Rehm (1945) | 14500438 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Kurt Elser (1945) | 14550420 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Gerhard Ritter (1959) | 15904021 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Georg Fischer (1942) | 14250699 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Eike Werner Menzel (1944) | 14450567 | |
25 | LK24,0 | Thomas Wolf (1960) | 16051033 | |
26 | LK24,0 | Ingo Seeliger (1949) | 14950788 | |
27 | LK24,0 | Bernhard Bauer (1950) | 15052947 | |
28 | LK24,0 | Dirk Vogel (1946) | 14602014 | |
29 | LK24,0 | Didier Meyer (1962) | 16250629 | FRA A/D |