Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20018
TC Heilbronn am Trappensee 1892 WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Ferry Plathau (2007) 10751507
2 LK19 Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) 10651336
3 LK22 Maximilian Völler (2008) 10824150
4 LK22 Adrian Skufca (2007) 10757294
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Alexander Merz (1972) 17280363
2 MF LK15 Martin Spieß (1970) 17003043
3 LK18 Dennis Lieb (1970) 17053161
4 LK21 Ulrich Retzbach (1970) 17051949
5 LK22 Anton Wörner (1979) 17902556

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Emilio Quadt (2008) 10826910
2 LK23 Johan Hummel (2009) 10908132
3 LK23 Henri Dautel (2008) 10833849
4 Matteo Dautel (2010) 11084432
5 LK23 Lennart Lieb (2009) 10911306
6 LK23 Max Oppitz (2008) 10828265
7 LK23 Jonas Kirchhoff (2008) 10828255
8 Philipp Dölle (2010) 11089791
9 LK23 Benedikt Henrich (2009) 10905321
10 LK23 Valentin Schweizer (2008) 10833822
11 LK23 Julian Horlacher (2009) 10912058
12 LK23 Tia Voß (2008) 20807614
13 LK23 Eda Yalaz (2009) 20952582
14 Leni Hummel (2010) 21054980
15 LK23 Emilia Quadt (2009) 20953284
16 LK23 Marlene Gundel (2009) 20955483
17 Charlotte Oppitz (2010) 21051438
18 LK23 Nicole Rüdiger (2008) 20804645
19 Livia Kruck (2010) 21053298
20 Oda Stechele (2010) 21053299
21 Madita Becker (2011) 21101433
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Ferry Plathau (2007) 10751507
2 LK19 Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) 10651336
3 LK21 Henri Landerer (2006) 10651402
4 LK22 Maximilian Völler (2008) 10824150
5 LK22 Dominik Mezger (2005) 10553337
6 MF LK22 Adrian Skufca (2007) 10757294
7 LK23 Sebastian Betz (2005) 10553293
8 LK23 Moritz Habeck (2006) 10660112
9 LK23 Ben Voss (2005) 10563232
10 LK23 Clemet Bourdier (2008) 10831737
11 LK23 Pascal Seigerschmidt (2005) 10568386
12 LK23 Daniel Seigerschmidt (2007) 10765049
13 LK23 Taylor Schweth (2005) 10556675
14 LK23 Nils Tennstedt (2007) 10766932
15 LK23 Emilio Quadt (2008) 10826910
16 LK23 Johan Hummel (2009) 10908132
17 LK23 Henri Dautel (2008) 10833849
18 Matteo Dautel (2010) 11084432
19 LK23 Lennart Lieb (2009) 10911306
20 LK23 Max Oppitz (2008) 10828265
21 LK23 Jonas Kirchhoff (2008) 10828255
22 LK23 Felix Hummel (2007) 10757640
23 Philipp Dölle (2010) 11089791
24 LK23 Nils Waller (2007) 10766894
25 Christian Schietinger (2010) 11089750
26 LK23 Benedikt Henrich (2009) 10905321
27 LK23 Antoine Berberich-Martini (2006) 10660619
28 LK23 Valentin Schweizer (2008) 10833822
29 Justus Tennstedt (2010) 11089722
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Clara Spiry (2006) 20653488
2 LK23 Ella Yalaz (2006) 20653497
3 LK23 Nelly Kern (2007) 20754745
4 LK23 Franziska Völler (2005) 20554039
5 LK23 Hannah Mark (2005) 20554041
6 LK23 Franziska Marquetand (2005) 20554028
7 LK23 Yenifer Hohoi (2008) 20809325
8 LK23 Gabriela Schmitt (2008) 20809193
9 LK23 Franziska Stechele (2006) 20657708
10 LK23 Luise Stechele (2006) 20657719
11 LK23 Sydney Schweth (2007) 20757699
12 LK23 Tia Voß (2008) 20807614
13 LK23 Johanna Stirm (2006) 20663792
14 LK23 Katharina Marcu (2007) 20761329
15 LK23 Lilian Sluganovic (2007) 20754753
16 LK23 Charlotte Dölle (2005) 20561565
17 LK23 Sophie Graf (2007) 20757711
18 LK23 Eda Yalaz (2009) 20952582
19 LK23 Emilia Quadt (2009) 20953284
20 LK23 Marlene Gundel (2009) 20955483
21 Charlotte Oppitz (2010) 21051438
22 LK23 Nicole Rüdiger (2008) 20804645
23 LK23 Charlotte Schilling (2007) 20760841
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Robin Storf (2002) 10200938
2 LK14 Cedric Zöllner (2003) 10300930
3 LK15 Edward Schneider (2004) 10451259
4 LK15 Sebastian Krötz (2005) 10550456
5 LK16 Kubilay Cebeci (2002) 10250679
6 MF LK16 Maximilian Rüdiger (2002) 10200926
7 LK16 Julius Kenngott (2002) 10251251
8 LK17 Bennet Kleinhanss (2003) 10356369
9 LK17 Julian Mezger (2002) 10251252
10 LK18 Ferry Plathau (2007) 10751507
11 LK19 Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) 10651336
12 LK21 Henri Landerer (2006) 10651402
13 LK22 Noah Kern (2004) 10465157
14 LK22 Maximilian Völler (2008) 10824150
15 LK22 Dominik Mezger (2005) 10553337
16 LK22 Adrian Skufca (2007) 10757294
17 LK23 Daniel Yurkevich (2002) 10202026
18 LK23 Maximilian Hörtkorn (2004) 10400248
19 LK23 Sebastian Betz (2005) 10553293
20 LK23 Moritz Habeck (2006) 10660112
21 LK23 Nils Türpe (2004) 10455638
22 LK23 Ben Voss (2005) 10563232
23 LK23 Clemet Bourdier (2008) 10831737
24 LK23 Pascal Seigerschmidt (2005) 10568386
25 LK23 Daniel Seigerschmidt (2007) 10765049
26 LK23 Linus Schmidt (2004) 10469646
27 LK23 Taylor Schweth (2005) 10556675
28 LK23 Emilio Quadt (2008) 10826910
29 LK23 Max Oppitz (2008) 10828265
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Julia Merz (2003) 20357801
2 LK22 Josefine Hirsch (2004) 20450707
3 LK22 Clara Spiry (2006) 20653488
4 LK23 Anika Spiry (2004) 20450711
5 LK23 Charlotte Weigt (2004) 20455750
6 LK23 Anna Lena Skufca (2002) 20255753
7 LK23 Sophie Marcu (2003) 20354577
8 LK23 Ricarda Ritter (2004) 20450708
9 LK23 Isabella Rhein (2002) 20262246
10 LK23 Lena Lübke (2004) 20462589
11 LK23 Ella Yalaz (2006) 20653497
12 LK23 Nelly Kern (2007) 20754745
13 LK23 Franziska Völler (2005) 20554039
14 LK23 Mariami Onashvili (2002) 20200933
15 LK23 Anna Schenk (2003) 20360028
16 LK23 Hannah Mark (2005) 20554041
17 LK23 Yenifer Hohoi (2008) 20809325
18 LK23 Gabriela Schmitt (2008) 20809193
19 LK23 Erini Dragoslis (2004) 20462814
20 LK23 Bianca Fuhrmann (2002) 20262248
21 LK23 Sydney Schweth (2007) 20757699
22 LK23 Tia Voß (2008) 20807614
23 LK23 Charlotte Dölle (2005) 20561565
24 LK23 Eda Yalaz (2009) 20952582
25 LK23 Charlotte Schilling (2007) 20760841
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1 Rudi Christiansen (2001) 10150383
2 LK3 Juan Cruz Scoppetta (1996) 19660665 ITA A/D
3 LK3 Kevin Abele (1985) 18507554
4 MF LK3 Mathieu Meyer (1992) 19200375
5 LK4 Erik Csarnakovics (1977) 17700059 SVK A/D
6 LK4 Lenny Bueckle (1997) 19750456
7 LK5 Benjamin Buck (1986) 18650656
8 LK5 Jonas Rades (1999) 19950590
9 LK7 Tom Bruel (1999) 19951812
10 LK8 Nicolas Moser (1995) 19500419
11 LK9 Patrick Piper (2000) 10052669
12 LK10 Thomas Weiß (1985) 18509695
13 LK10 Tom Oliver Eckardt (2001) 10150121
14 LK11 Hendrik Heime (1986) 18609704
15 MF LK12 Markus Birkhold (1990) 19050186
16 LK13 Timo Lenicker (1987) 18702707
17 LK13 Timo Birkhold (1987) 18750133
18 LK13 Robin Storf (2002) 10200938
19 MF LK13 Niclas Sluganovic (2000) 10003780
20 LK14 Cedric Zöllner (2003) 10300930
21 LK15 Oliver Heinrich (1997) 19753035
22 LK15 Liam Zöllner (2001) 10154154
23 LK15 Edward Schneider (2004) 10451259
24 LK15 Sebastian Krötz (2005) 10550456
25 LK16 Kubilay Cebeci (2002) 10250679
26 LK16 Maximilian Rüdiger (2002) 10200926
27 LK16 Julius Kenngott (2002) 10251251
28 LK16 Lothar Andreas Seyfried (1986) 18600021
29 LK17 Niklas Eren (1995) 19500523
30 LK17 Bennet Kleinhanss (2003) 10356369
31 LK17 Julian Mezger (2002) 10251252
32 LK18 Daniel Andronic (1997) 19753040
33 LK19 Devin Akkocaoglu (2006) 10651336
34 LK22 Noah Kern (2004) 10465157
35 LK23 Thomas Bucher (1965) 16504113
36 LK23 Thomas Herda (1991) 19101903
37 LK23 Alessandro Bonelli (1990) 19000656
38 LK23 Alexander Vadokas (1998) 19851338
39 LK23 Daniel Yurkevich (2002) 10202026
40 LK23 Maximilian Hörtkorn (2004) 10400248
41 LK23 Pascal Zuhmann (2001) 10162241
42 LK23 Marius Weigt (2001) 10165924
43 LK23 Oliver Salka (1991) 19100333
44 LK23 Dean Budja (2000) 10054536
45 LK23 Linus Schmidt (2004) 10469646
46 LK23 Julien Carle (1993) 19350200

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Thomas Nolte (1976) 17601877
E2 LK4 Matthias Schleicher (1979) 17909462
E3 LK7 Denis Dörr (1983) 18303773
E4 LK7 Marc Schmidt (1984) 18405429
E5 LK7 Michael Hofmann (1977) 17750377
E6 LK7 Oliver Schmidt (1978) 17801176
E7 LK7 Keigo Suematsu (1974) 17452161 JPN
E8 LK8 Florian Scheufele (1976) 17650406
E9 LK8 Hakan Ayan (1976) 17650353
E10 LK11 Metehan Cebeci (1969) 16900047
E11 LK13 Kristian Riglewski (1978) 17850833
E12 LK13 Michael Enz (1979) 17950811
E13 LK15 Alexander Merz (1972) 17280363
E14 LK15 Martin Spieß (1970) 17003043
E15 LK16 Max Grobshäuser (1982) 18200017
E16 LK21 Ulrich Retzbach (1970) 17051949
E17 LK22 Anton Wörner (1979) 17902556
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Naoko Yamada (1986) 28652165 JPN
2 LK8 Tina Vogel (1993) 29300791
3 MF LK11 Alessa Ladwig (1988) 28850043
4 LK12 Kim Krämer (1992) 29200662
5 LK12 Katrin Matheis (1990) 29050140
6 LK13 Sarah Altendeitering (1991) 29100648
7 LK13 Sabine Wilk (1989) 28902849
8 LK14 Tara Fischer (1992) 29250467
9 LK16 Diana Ladwig (1990) 29050094
10 LK16 Artemissia Vadokas (1996) 29651379
11 LK16 Larissa Kordulla (1987) 28702021
12 LK16 Julia Merz (2003) 20357801
13 LK17 Franziska Mergel (1991) 29100466
14 LK19 Ana Zovkic (1998) 29851818
15 LK19 Rhea König (2003) 20351451
16 LK20 Caroline Holdenried (1994) 29403993
17 LK21 Vanessa Andronic (1993) 29300535
18 MF LK21 Dilara Cebeci (1996) 29651561
19 LK21 Catrin Waldhier (1994) 29451314
20 LK22 Josefine Hirsch (2004) 20450707
21 LK23 Silke Kollmar (1994) 29450105
22 LK23 Laura Breig (1993) 29350101
23 LK23 Lena Irtingkauf (2001) 20151045
24 LK23 Anika Spiry (2004) 20450711
25 LK23 Francesca Kordulla (1988) 28803264
26 LK23 Karen Firlej (1990) 29050966
27 LK23 Charlotte Weigt (2004) 20455750
28 LK23 Anna Lena Skufca (2002) 20255753
29 LK23 Sophie Marcu (2003) 20354577
30 LK23 Isabella Rhein (2002) 20262246
31 LK23 Lena Lübke (2004) 20462589
32 LK23 Ella Yalaz (2006) 20653497
33 LK23 Nelly Kern (2007) 20754745

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) 26850061
E2 LK13 Mira Wingerter (1973) 27350031
E3 LK14 Anja Dautel (1971) 27150027
E4 LK18 Sandra Kern (1978) 27850817
E5 LK23 Cathrin Oppitz (1980) 28050163
E6 LK23 Julia Wörner (1979) 27950890
E7 LK23 Fabienne Schreiber (1980) 28051577
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Matthias Schleicher (1979) 17909462
2 LK7 Denis Dörr (1983) 18303773
3 LK7 Marc Schmidt (1984) 18405429
4 MF LK7 Oliver Schmidt (1978) 17801176
5 LK8 Constantin Obretin (1976) 17604381 ROU A/D
6 LK11 Philipp Menzel (1983) 18307768
7 LK13 Michael Enz (1979) 17950811
8 LK13 Lars Blackholm (1979) 17950244
9 LK16 Max Grobshäuser (1982) 18200017
10 LK17 Wolf-Rouven Dannenmann (1982) 18202300

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK3 Thomas Nolte (1976) 17601877
E2 LK5 Benjamin Buck (1986) 18650656
E3 LK5 Boris Lazic (1975) 17500948
E4 LK7 Michael Hofmann (1977) 17750377
E5 LK7 Jens Becker (1975) 17506960
E6 LK7 Keigo Suematsu (1974) 17452161 JPN
E7 LK8 Florian Scheufele (1976) 17650406
E8 LK8 Elmar Linseder (1969) 16900101 AUT A/D
E9 LK8 Hakan Ayan (1976) 17650353
E10 LK10 Thomas Weiß (1985) 18509695
E11 LK10 Marius Comanescu (1966) 16604392 ROU A/D
E12 LK11 Hendrik Heime (1986) 18609704
E13 LK11 Metehan Cebeci (1969) 16900047
E14 LK12 Markus Birkhold (1990) 19050186
E15 LK13 Timo Lenicker (1987) 18702707
E16 LK13 Timo Birkhold (1987) 18750133
E17 LK13 Kristian Riglewski (1978) 17850833
E18 LK16 Lothar Andreas Seyfried (1986) 18600021
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Birgit Schlueter (1967) 26751737
2 LK16 Sonja Kühner (1975) 27550079
3 LK18 Heike Ziegler (1969) 26950134
4 LK18 Sandra Kern (1978) 27850817
5 LK20 Sabine Schmidt (1971) 27192852
6 LK20 Barbara Landerer-Gralka (1965) 26551691
7 MF LK21 Ilona Landmann (1968) 26851627
8 LK23 Corinna Merkle (1979) 27950101
9 LK23 Daniela Strobel (1974) 27452383
10 LK23 Friederike Hummel (1972) 27251761
11 LK23 Wiebke Stechele (1971) 27193135
12 LK23 Alexandra Schweth (1971) 27191518

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Eva Berberich-Martini (1962) 26250062
E2 LK13 Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) 26850061
E3 LK13 Mira Wingerter (1973) 27350031
E4 LK13 Susanne Sommer (1972) 27250232
E5 LK14 Anja Dautel (1971) 27150027
E6 LK20 Marion Kenngott (1974) 27450030
E7 LK20 Funda Retzbach (1973) 27351542
E8 LK21 Christiane Boll (1963) 26350067
E9 LK23 Cora Spiry (1973) 27350893
E10 LK23 Julia Wörner (1979) 27950890
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Dacian Craciun (1980) 18000138 ROU A/D
2 LK3 Lukas Vojtechovsky (1971) 17101266 CZE A/D
3 LK3 Thomas Nolte (1976) 17601877
4 LK7 Michael Hofmann (1977) 17750377
5 LK5 Boris Lazic (1975) 17500948
6 LK7 Jens Becker (1975) 17506960
7 LK7 Keigo Suematsu (1974) 17452161 JPN
8 LK8 Ingo Eckert (1965) 16500115
9 LK8 Florian Scheufele (1976) 17650406
10 LK8 Hakan Ayan (1976) 17650353
11 LK10 Marius Comanescu (1966) 16604392 ROU A/D
12 LK13 Kristian Riglewski (1978) 17850833
13 LK13 Szabolcs Spiry (1971) 17150634
14 LK15 Alexander Merz (1972) 17280363
15 LK15 Jochen Dietrich (1972) 17250626
16 LK15 Anton Sluganovic (1972) 17203064
17 LK16 Nikolaus Landerer (1967) 16700113
18 LK17 Oliver Eckardt (1968) 16801453
19 LK17 Florian Gentsch (1977) 17751907
20 LK18 Dennis Lieb (1970) 17053161
21 LK19 Oliver Sommer (1969) 16903541
22 LK20 Erdal Akkocaoglu (1971) 17103097
23 LK21 Ulrich Retzbach (1970) 17051949
24 MF LK22 Anton Wörner (1979) 17902556
25 MF LK22 Jörg Kenngott (1966) 16650772
26 LK22 Jens Mezger (1966) 16604043
27 LK23 Christoph Wingerter (1969) 16950540
28 LK23 Sascha Bickel (1972) 17282878
29 LK23 Florian Stumpp (1977) 17753166

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4 Matthias Schleicher (1979) 17909462
E2 LK7 Oliver Schmidt (1978) 17801176
E3 LK8 Elmar Linseder (1969) 16900101 AUT A/D
E4 LK9 Haakon Fischer (1970) 17050802
E5 LK10 Thomas Rieker (1969) 16901233
E6 LK10 Detlef Christiansen (1961) 16150592
E7 LK10 Stephan Krug (1962) 16204492
E8 LK11 Tilo Schilling (1965) 16504390
E9 LK11 Jens-Henner Lange (1966) 16601086
E10 LK13 Jochen Bartholomae (1965) 16551282
E11 LK15 Martin Spieß (1970) 17003043
E12 LK16 Jürgen Dorsch (1969) 16950254
E13 LK17 Heiko Hummel (1969) 16990527
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Melanie Kritzer (1973) 27350221
2 LK9 Katja Pfau (1968) 26850221
3 LK9 Blanka Nekolny (1956) 25600147
4 LK10 Martina Keck (1959) 25900136
5 LK10 Hanne Eckert (1944) 24400000
6 LK11 Eva Berberich-Martini (1962) 26250062
7 LK12 Susanne Imhof (1958) 25802088
8 LK13 Stefanie Unkauf (1968) 26850227
9 LK13 Susanne Sommer (1972) 27250232
10 LK13 Carolyn Grone-Schilling (1971) 27193390
11 LK13 Christiane Grau-Schmidt (1968) 26850061
12 LK13 Mira Wingerter (1973) 27350031
13 LK14 Gerlinde Straub (1953) 25300414
14 MF LK14 Anja Dautel (1971) 27150027
15 LK20 Marion Kenngott (1974) 27450030
16 LK20 Funda Retzbach (1973) 27351542
17 LK20 Katja Christiansen (1963) 26350572
18 LK21 Christiane Boll (1963) 26350067
19 LK23 Cathrin Oppitz (1980) 28050163
20 LK23 Cora Spiry (1973) 27350893
21 MF LK23 Gudrun Pfizenmayer (1950) 25000440
22 LK23 Sabine Kilper (1974) 27450114
23 LK23 Elisabeth Styperek (1976) 27650113
24 LK23 Kerstin Eckardt (1964) 26450440
25 LK23 Filis Plathau (1966) 26602226
26 LK23 Stephanie Landerer (1968) 26851610
27 LK23 Christine Mezger (1966) 26651759
28 MF LK23 Sabine Gessmann (1968) 26851940
29 LK23 Julia Wörner (1979) 27950890
30 LK23 Susanne Villinger (1961) 26150198
31 LK23 Fabienne Schreiber (1980) 28051577
32 LK23 Karin Voß (1970) 27084551
33 LK23 Christiane Kleemann (1978) 27852711
34 LK23 Barbara Putz (1975) 27553055
35 LK23 Nadine Fertig (1979) 27952330
36 LK23 Julia Tennstedt (1977) 27752741
37 LK23 Miriam Bucher (1972) 27253523

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Birgit Schlueter (1967) 26751737
E2 LK16 Sonja Kühner (1975) 27550079
E3 LK18 Heike Ziegler (1969) 26950134
E4 LK18 Sandra Kern (1978) 27850817
E5 LK20 Sabine Schmidt (1971) 27192852
E6 LK20 Barbara Landerer-Gralka (1965) 26551691
E7 LK21 Ilona Landmann (1968) 26851627
E8 LK23 Alexandra Schweth (1971) 27191518
E9 LK23 Daniela Strobel (1974) 27452383
E10 LK23 Friederike Hummel (1972) 27251761
E11 LK23 Wiebke Stechele (1971) 27193135
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Elmar Linseder (1969) 16900101 AUT A/D
2 LK9 Haakon Fischer (1970) 17050802
3 LK10 Thomas Rieker (1969) 16901233
4 LK11 Tilo Schilling (1965) 16504390
5 LK11 Metehan Cebeci (1969) 16900047
6 MF LK11 Jens-Henner Lange (1966) 16601086
7 MF LK13 Jochen Bartholomae (1965) 16551282
8 LK15 Rainer Tischer (1967) 16755710
9 LK15 Martin Spieß (1970) 17003043
10 LK16 Jürgen Dorsch (1969) 16950254
11 LK17 Heiko Hummel (1969) 16990527
12 LK22 Thomas Hoheneder (1966) 16650735
13 LK22 Ulrich Kess (1966) 16651741
14 LK23 Dragan Razmilic (1966) 16650743
15 LK23 Christian Döhrer (1967) 16750856
16 LK23 Dieter Bänsch (1963) 16352081
17 LK23 Daniel Hermann (1969) 16990006
18 LK23 Jörg Niere (1965) 16550727
19 LK23 Didier Meyer (1962) 16250629 FRA A/D
20 LK23 Andreas Rapp (1968) 16852373

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Ingo Eckert (1965) 16500115
E2 LK10 Marius Comanescu (1966) 16604392 ROU A/D
E3 LK10 Detlef Christiansen (1961) 16150592
E4 LK10 Stephan Krug (1962) 16204492
E5 LK13 Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) 16050469
E6 LK16 Nikolaus Landerer (1967) 16700113
E7 LK17 Oliver Eckardt (1968) 16801453
E8 LK18 Dennis Lieb (1970) 17053161
E9 LK19 Thomas Schweth (1965) 16550742
E10 LK19 Oliver Sommer (1969) 16903541
E11 LK21 Ulrich Retzbach (1970) 17051949
E12 LK22 Jörg Kenngott (1966) 16650772
E13 LK22 Jens Mezger (1966) 16604043
E14 LK23 Christoph Wingerter (1969) 16950540
E15 LK23 Christian Hörtkorn (1964) 16452430
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Vaclav Houska (1963) 16310596 CZE A/D
2 LK8 Miroslav Pechr (1956) 15600264 CZE A/D
3 LK9 Peter Aschoff (1958) 15800167
4 LK10 Detlef Christiansen (1961) 16150592
5 LK10 Stephan Krug (1962) 16204492
6 LK10 Klaus Dünger (1953) 15350789
7 LK13 Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) 16050469
8 LK19 Thomas Schweth (1965) 16550742
9 LK22 Wolfgang Eberhard (1958) 15801836
10 MF LK23 Dieter Rehm (1945) 14500438
11 LK23 Christian Hörtkorn (1964) 16452430

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Ingo Eckert (1965) 16500115
E2 LK10 Jürgen Grau (1952) 15202250
E3 LK10 Helmut Nagel (1956) 15650454
E4 LK13 Jochen Bartholomae (1965) 16551282
E5 LK17 Jerzy Pasternak (1945) 14550516
E6 LK20 Bernd Schweiker (1951) 15102251
E7 LK20 Willi Wirth (1947) 14702260
E8 LK20 Raimund Kubesch (1950) 15002429
E9 LK20 Gerhard Allin (1943) 14350918
E10 LK20 Hans Jobst (1946) 14650535
E11 LK21 Franz Messing (1956) 15651118
E12 LK22 Erich Wägele (1957) 15750009
E13 LK23 Ingo Seeliger (1949) 14950788
E14 LK23 Georg Fischer (1942) 14250699
E15 LK23 Eike Werner Menzel (1944) 14450567
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jürgen Grau (1952) 15202250
2 MF LK10 Helmut Nagel (1956) 15650454
3 LK17 Jerzy Pasternak (1945) 14550516
4 LK20 Bernd Schweiker (1951) 15102251
5 LK20 Willi Wirth (1947) 14702260
6 LK20 Raimund Kubesch (1950) 15002429
7 LK20 Gerhard Allin (1943) 14350918
8 LK21 Franz Messing (1956) 15651118
9 LK22 Erich Wägele (1957) 15750009
10 LK23 Ingo Seeliger (1949) 14950788
11 LK23 Bernhard Bauer (1950) 15052947
12 LK23 Georg Fischer (1942) 14250699
13 LK23 Eike Werner Menzel (1944) 14450567

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Miroslav Pechr (1956) 15600264 CZE A/D
E2 LK9 Peter Aschoff (1958) 15800167
E3 LK10 Klaus Dünger (1953) 15350789
E4 LK13 Jürgen Kußmaul (1960) 16050469
E5 LK20 Hans Jobst (1946) 14650535
E6 LK21 Gunther Nessel (1944) 14450758
E7 LK22 Hermann Ascherl (1947) 14750580
E8 LK23 Siegfried Aeltermann (1936) 13650281
E9 LK23 Kurt Springer (1937) 13750281
E10 LK23 Kurt Elser (1945) 14550420
E11 LK23 Bernhard Winkler (1936) 13650200
E12 LK23 Norbert Eberz (1939) 13950431
E13 LK23 Lothar Rau (1941) 14151975
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Hans Jobst (1946) 14650535
2 LK21 Gunther Nessel (1944) 14450758
3 LK22 Hermann Ascherl (1947) 14750580
4 LK23 Siegfried Aeltermann (1936) 13650281
5 LK23 Kurt Springer (1937) 13750281
6 LK23 Kurt Elser (1945) 14550420
7 LK23 Bernhard Winkler (1936) 13650200
8 LK23 Norbert Eberz (1939) 13950431
9 LK23 Lothar Rau (1941) 14151975
10 LK23 Alfred Maier (1937) 13750279
11 MF LK23 Helmut Sigler (1943) 14350572
12 LK23 Gregor Kellenbenz (1941) 14150579
13 LK23 Horst Keil (1936) 13650199
14 LK23 Karl Friedrich Schmidt (1937) 13750280
15 LK23 Gerhard Meyer (1947) 14790589
16 LK23 Gerhard Geiger (1934) 13450149
17 LK23 Wolf-Dieter Gronbach (1943) 14350546
18 LK23 Rainer Schmidt (1944) 14450566

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Klaus Dünger (1953) 15350789
E2 LK20 Bernd Schweiker (1951) 15102251
E3 LK20 Willi Wirth (1947) 14702260
E4 LK20 Raimund Kubesch (1950) 15002429
E5 LK20 Gerhard Allin (1943) 14350918
E6 LK23 Bernhard Bauer (1950) 15052947
E7 LK23 Georg Fischer (1942) 14250699
E8 LK23 Eike Werner Menzel (1944) 14450567

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Dacian Craciun (1980) 18000138 ROU
2 LK3 Lukas Vojtechovsky (1971) 17101266 CZE
3 LK3 Thomas Nolte (1976) 17601877
4 LK7 Michael Hofmann (1977) 17750377
5 MF LK5 Boris Lazic (1975) 17500948
6 LK7 Jens Becker (1975) 17506960
7 LK7 Keigo Suematsu (1974) 17452161 JPN
8 LK8 Ingo Eckert (1965) 16500115
9 LK8 Florian Scheufele (1976) 17650406
10 LK8 Hakan Ayan (1976) 17650353
11 LK10 Marius Comanescu (1966) 16604392 ROU
12 LK13 Kristian Riglewski (1978) 17850833
13 LK13 Szabolcs Spiry (1971) 17150634