Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20031
TA TSV Künzelsau WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Mareike Pfitzer (2010) 21053307
2 LK23,2 Luca Petillo (2010) 11093731
3 LK23,5 Oskar Scheerer (2011) 11155211
4 LK23,5 Sebastian Fuhrmann (2011) 11155179
5 LK23,5 Rocco Schrott (2011) 11154848
6 LK23,5 Hannes Müller (2011) 11154849
7 Christian Karle (2012) 11202195
8 LK23,5 Elias Gebert (2011) 11158317
9 LK23,5 Delia Dinu (2011) 21105182
10 Tamina König (2012) 21202480
11 LK24,2 Johanna Kopp (2010) 21057655
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21,1 Johanna Reutter (2008) 20809294
2 LK22,5 Amy Demuth (2008) 20807955
3 LK23,0 Laura Ostendorp (2009) 20955482
4 LK23,0 Mareike Pfitzer (2010) 21053307
5 LK23,2 Sandrina König (2009) 20955088
6 LK23,2 Maria Marjanovic (2009) 20959313
7 LK23,5 Delia Dinu (2011) 21105182
8 Tamina König (2012) 21202480
9 LK24,2 Johanna Kopp (2010) 21057655
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,2 Marcel Krawietz (2004) 10451153
2 LK21,9 Leo Demuth (2006) 10653968
3 LK22,2 Benjamin Stemper (2004) 10451378
4 LK22,8 Diego Ontoria Pöhlig (2007) 10752924
5 LK23,0 Niklas Barabanow (2007) 10752885
6 LK23,2 Phil Demuth (2009) 10908773
7 LK23,2 Luca Petillo (2010) 11093731
8 LK23,5 Pablo Riveros (2006) 10670931
9 LK23,5 Louis Lang (2004) 10400162
10 LK23,5 Oskar Scheerer (2011) 11155211
11 LK23,5 Sebastian Fuhrmann (2011) 11155179
12 LK23,5 Luca Hütter (2008) 10839969
13 LK23,5 Aurel Graziadei (2009) 10918335
14 LK23,5 Rocco Schrott (2011) 11154848
15 LK23,5 Hannes Müller (2011) 11154849
16 LK23,5 Elias Gebert (2011) 11158317
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,5 Antonia Becker (2004) 20456905
2 LK20,5 Leonie König (2004) 20455408
3 LK21,1 Johanna Reutter (2008) 20809294
4 LK21,8 Fiona Schewalje (2006) 20654463
5 LK21,8 Ilaria Reitmayer (2005) 20557999
6 LK22,0 Marie-Christin Krause (2005) 20558037
7 LK22,4 Alina König (2004) 20455382
8 LK22,5 Amy Demuth (2008) 20807955
9 LK23,0 Laura Ostendorp (2009) 20955482
10 LK23,0 Mareike Pfitzer (2010) 21053307
11 LK23,2 Sandrina König (2009) 20955088
12 LK23,2 Maria Marjanovic (2009) 20959313
13 LK23,5 Delia Dinu (2011) 21105182
14 LK24,2 Johanna Kopp (2010) 21057655
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,1 Jan Hebelka (1980) 18000159 CZE A/D
2 LK3,2 Simon Kracik (1994) 19458328 CZE A/D
3 LK3,2 Marino Höhnke (1994) 19450358
4 LK3,2 René Poslovsky (1996) 19650936
5 LK5,8 Philipp Aschoff (1994) 19400998
6 LK7,2 Dominik Fischer (1988) 18800150
7 LK8,4 Luca Bender (1999) 19954696
8 LK9,2 Fabrizio Petraglio (1995) 19569919 SUI
9 LK12,3 Richard Postuba (2003) 10370530 CZE A/D
10 MF LK12,4 Felix Lüdemann (2002) 10250121
11 LK13,2 Andre Albrecht (1986) 18600810
12 LK15,2 Maximilian Specht (1994) 19452339
13 LK15,2 Tim Spreng (1994) 19452338
14 LK16,2 Marcel Krawietz (2004) 10451153
15 LK17,0 Wojciech Pyczek (1978) 17852071 POL A/D
16 LK19,2 Christopher Kopp (1983) 18353653
17 LK19,8 Leon Sentis (1994) 19409798
18 LK20,2 Maximilian Rösch (2001) 10103637
19 LK20,2 Constantin Werk (2002) 10201385
20 LK21,4 Tobias Faraone (2000) 10052639
21 LK21,6 Michael Pfisterer (1983) 18351397
22 LK21,6 Silas Fischer (2002) 10200929
23 LK21,9 Leo Demuth (2006) 10653968
24 MF LK22,1 Jonas Fischer (2000) 10051750
25 LK22,2 Benjamin Stemper (2004) 10451378
26 LK22,4 Raffael Reineker (1992) 19256666
27 LK22,8 Diego Ontoria Pöhlig (2007) 10752924
28 LK23,0 Niklas Barabanow (2007) 10752885
29 LK23,2 Dennis Nied (1990) 19075169
30 LK23,2 Sebastian Becker (1989) 18901327
31 LK23,2 Moritz Specht (1996) 19652825
32 LK23,2 Jonathan von Hebel (1996) 19652826
33 LK23,2 Steffen Weingärtner (1998) 19860508
34 LK23,2 Luke Lang (2001) 10150400
35 LK23,2 Tom Vogel (2002) 10261024
36 LK23,2 Benjamin Zipfl (1982) 18253332
37 LK23,2 Milad Zadeh (1984) 18453207
38 LK23,2 Benjamin Vogel (2004) 10471333
39 LK23,2 Gonzalo Riveros (2003) 10300301
40 LK23,2 Bernd Müller (1981) 18154250
41 LK23,4 Fabian Möller (1991) 19156306
42 LK23,4 Mario Kaiserainer (1984) 18454126 AUT A/D
43 LK23,5 Pablo Riveros (2006) 10670931
44 LK23,5 Louis Lang (2004) 10400162

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Benjamin Göttel (1985) 18509696
E2 MF Chris Bauer (1990) 19002804
E3 Hartmut Pfeiffer (1971) 17150398
E4 Jörg Thollembeek (1962) 16209955
E5 Wilhelm Lüdemann (1969) 16950067
E6 Michael Heinle (1982) 18250406
E7 Oliver Hellfritz (1968) 16850061
E8 Christoph Werk (1969) 16950403
E9 Thiemo Pfeiffer (1972) 17250466
E10 Dieter Gorff (1980) 18002320
E11 Tobias Hügel (1976) 17650092
E12 Andre Göbel (1974) 17450420
E13 Achim Kiesel (1964) 16450685
E14 Simon Werren (1974) 17450829
E15 Dirk Ostendorp (1971) 17160967
E16 Sebastian Naundorf (1980) 18006819
E17 Jürgen Setzer (1968) 16803812
E18 Stefan Dannhauer (1980) 18065296
E19 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
E20 Markus Keppner (1973) 17350066
E21 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
E22 Martin Umminger (1984) 18453121
E23 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
E24 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17055321
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8,8 Christina Sapper (1991) 29151379
2 LK11,0 Katja Weissmann (1974) 27403025
3 LK11,4 Louisa Aschoff (1996) 29651566
4 LK12,1 Vivienne Leber (1991) 29101141
5 LK12,9 Katharina Wagner (1993) 29351672
6 LK13,2 Julia Becker (1991) 29150166
7 LK13,2 Lydia Lindermeier (1990) 29050154
8 LK14,2 Corinna Scherer (1989) 28950212
9 LK14,9 Lisa Becker (1996) 29651565
10 LK15,2 Gracia Herbich (1986) 28600658
11 LK16,2 Alena Beyer (2000) 20003164
12 LK16,4 Irina Zipfl (1979) 27950024
13 LK18,2 Sevin Alexa Worschech (1997) 29752126
14 LK19,2 Larissa Abel (1991) 29151129
15 LK20,5 Elisabeth Breuninger (1982) 28251456
16 LK20,5 Antonia Becker (2004) 20456905
17 LK20,5 Leonie König (2004) 20455408
18 LK21,1 Johanna Reutter (2008) 20809294
19 LK21,4 Maria Rau (2003) 20356790
20 LK21,8 Fiona Schewalje (2006) 20654463
21 LK21,8 Ilaria Reitmayer (2005) 20557999
22 LK22,0 Marie-Christin Krause (2005) 20558037
23 LK22,4 Alina König (2004) 20455382
24 MF LK22,4 Melanie Reineker (1993) 29352066
25 LK22,5 Amy Demuth (2008) 20807955
26 LK23,2 Luisa Beyer (1998) 29804543
27 LK23,2 Julia Swaczinna (1997) 29702920
28 LK23,2 Lisa Zörn (1987) 28751193
29 LK23,2 Ella Schledewitz (1994) 29453571
30 LK23,2 Julia Friedrich (1988) 28890592
31 LK23,2 Marisa Rüdele (1996) 29656751
32 LK23,2 Jutta Beck (1973) 27352284
33 LK23,2 Fiona Widmann (2001) 20159406
34 LK23,2 Katja Ostendorp (1974) 27453004
35 LK23,2 Sophia Reitmayer (2003) 20357943
36 LK23,2 Miriam Faust (1998) 29850623
37 LK23,4 Luzia Hirn (1996) 29651616
38 LK23,4 Heike Köger (1980) 28051277
39 LK23,4 Giulia Kuznik (1991) 29154073

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Susanne Weingärtner (1965) 26550040
E2 Sabine Hägele (1968) 26850376
E3 Cornelia Bauer (1959) 25950036
E4 Susanne Fischer (1971) 27150422
E5 Sonja Hirn (1965) 26550041
E6 Anni Göttel (1959) 25950414
E7 Sigrid Leischner (1962) 26250464
E8 Christa Marks (1952) 25250392
E9 Cristina Lemaitre Solaves (1956) 25651534
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK6,8 Benjamin Göttel (1985) 18509696
2 LK7,2 Chris Bauer (1990) 19002804
3 LK8,2 Jörg Thollembeek (1962) 16209955
4 LK8,2 Wilhelm Lüdemann (1969) 16950067
5 LK8,9 Michael Heinle (1982) 18250406
6 LK10,2 Christoph Werk (1969) 16950403
7 MF LK12,3 Dieter Gorff (1980) 18002320

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jan Hebelka (1980) 18000159 CZE A/D
E2 Dominik Fischer (1988) 18800150
E3 Hartmut Pfeiffer (1971) 17150398
E4 Uwe Bergmann (1957) 15700287
E5 Oliver Hellfritz (1968) 16850061
E6 Stephan Neunhöffer (1959) 15901699
E7 Thiemo Pfeiffer (1972) 17250466
E8 Gerhard Abel (1959) 15950946
E9 Bernhard Benz (1961) 16150637
E10 Hermann Ernst Deeg (1956) 15650316
E11 Andre Albrecht (1986) 18600810
E12 Jürgen Spreng (1964) 16401605
E13 Tobias Hügel (1976) 17650092
E14 Franz Wick (1954) 15450622
E15 Andre Göbel (1974) 17450420
E16 Achim Kiesel (1964) 16450685
E17 Simon Werren (1974) 17450829
E18 Peter Bättig (1952) 15250886 SUI
E19 Hans-Peter Rumold (1957) 15750858
E20 Thomas Burk (1966) 16650815
E21 Wojciech Pyczek (1978) 17852071 POL A/D
E22 Dirk Ostendorp (1971) 17160967
E23 Peter Landwehr (1953) 15351560
E24 Sebastian Naundorf (1980) 18006819
E25 Wolfgang Nied (1959) 15901697
E26 Christopher Kopp (1983) 18353653
E27 Winfried Proksch (1957) 15750915
E28 Norbert Gorff (1943) 14350880
E29 Jürgen Setzer (1968) 16803812
E30 Michael Pfisterer (1983) 18351397
E31 Stefan Dannhauer (1980) 18065296
E32 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
E33 Markus Keppner (1973) 17350066
E34 Dennis Nied (1990) 19075169
E35 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
E36 Benjamin Zipfl (1982) 18253332
E37 Jürgen Lang (1963) 16350761
E38 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
E39 Bernd Müller (1981) 18154250
E40 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17055321
E41 Andreas Molenda (1961) 16163381
E42 Fabian Möller (1991) 19156306
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,8 Hartmut Pfeiffer (1971) 17150398
2 LK10,1 Oliver Hellfritz (1968) 16850061
3 MF LK11,1 Thiemo Pfeiffer (1972) 17250466
4 LK13,2 Jürgen Spreng (1964) 16401605
5 LK13,3 Tobias Hügel (1976) 17650092
6 LK14,9 Andre Göbel (1974) 17450420
7 LK15,3 Achim Kiesel (1964) 16450685
8 LK15,7 Simon Werren (1974) 17450829
9 LK16,2 Thomas Burk (1966) 16650815
10 LK17,1 Dirk Ostendorp (1971) 17160967
11 LK18,9 Sebastian Naundorf (1980) 18006819
12 LK19,2 Axel Becker (1964) 16401606
13 LK21,2 Jürgen Setzer (1968) 16803812
14 MF LK22,0 Stefan Dannhauer (1980) 18065296
15 LK22,5 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
16 LK23,0 Markus Keppner (1973) 17350066
17 LK23,2 Frank Berger (1976) 17650093
18 LK23,2 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
19 LK23,2 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
20 LK23,2 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17055321
21 LK23,2 Jürgen Lang (1963) 16350761

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Jörg Thollembeek (1962) 16209955
E2 Wilhelm Lüdemann (1969) 16950067
E3 Uwe Bergmann (1957) 15700287
E4 Christoph Werk (1969) 16950403
E5 Stephan Neunhöffer (1959) 15901699
E6 Heinrich Bauer (1957) 15700239
E7 Gerhard Abel (1959) 15950946
E8 Dieter Gorff (1980) 18002320
E9 Bernhard Benz (1961) 16150637
E10 Hermann Ernst Deeg (1956) 15650316
E11 Franz Wick (1954) 15450622
E12 Arnold Weber (1947) 14750795
E13 Peter Bättig (1952) 15250886 SUI
E14 Hans-Peter Rumold (1957) 15750858
E15 Wojciech Pyczek (1978) 17852071 POL A/D
E16 Peter Landwehr (1953) 15351560
E17 Wolfgang Nied (1959) 15901697
E18 Alois Brand (1950) 15051085
E19 Winfried Proksch (1957) 15750915
E20 Norbert Gorff (1943) 14350880
E21 Bernd Müller (1981) 18154250
E22 Andreas Molenda (1961) 16163381
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,2 Susanne Weingärtner (1965) 26550040
2 LK12,0 Sabine Hägele (1968) 26850376
3 MF LK14,9 Cornelia Bauer (1959) 25950036
4 LK15,2 Susanne Fischer (1971) 27150422
5 LK15,2 Sonja Hirn (1965) 26550041
6 LK19,4 Anni Göttel (1959) 25950414
7 LK20,4 Sigrid Leischner (1962) 26250464
8 LK20,4 Christa Marks (1952) 25250392
9 LK22,6 Cristina Lemaitre Solaves (1956) 25651534
10 LK23,2 Anja Neuschel-Migl (1966) 26650038
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9,6 Uwe Bergmann (1957) 15700287
2 MF LK10,2 Stephan Neunhöffer (1959) 15901699
3 LK10,2 Heinrich Bauer (1957) 15700239
4 LK12,1 Gerhard Abel (1959) 15950946
5 LK12,7 Bernhard Benz (1961) 16150637
6 LK13,0 Hermann Ernst Deeg (1956) 15650316
7 LK13,6 Rudi Hütter (1960) 16050707
8 LK14,1 Franz Wick (1954) 15450622
9 LK14,2 Arnold Weber (1947) 14750795
10 LK15,9 Peter Bättig (1952) 15250886 SUI
11 LK16,2 Hans-Peter Rumold (1957) 15750858
12 LK16,4 Peter Florian (1947) 14750820
13 LK18,1 Peter Landwehr (1953) 15351560
14 LK19,2 Wolfgang Nied (1959) 15901697
15 LK19,2 Alois Brand (1950) 15051085
16 LK20,2 Winfried Proksch (1957) 15750915
17 LK20,6 Norbert Gorff (1943) 14350880
18 LK23,2 Andreas Molenda (1961) 16163381
19 LK23,2 Fritz Schmidt (1943) 14350772
20 LK23,2 Siegfried Häffner (1943) 14352281
21 LK23,2 Günther Keppner (1943) 14350798