Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20031
TA TSV Künzelsau WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
2 LK23 Stefan Dannhauer (1980) 18065296
3 LK23 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
4 LK23 Tobias Faraone (2000) 10052639
5 LK23 Silas Fischer (2002) 10200929
6 LK23 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17055321
7 LK23 Martin Frank (1961) 16150714
8 LK23 Mario Kaiserainer (1984) 18454126 AUT
9 LK23 Luke Lang (2001) 10150400
10 LK23 Andreas Molenda (1961) 16163381
11 LK23 Fabian Möller (1991) 19156306
12 LK23 Bernd Müller (1981) 18154250
13 LK23 Dennis Nied (1990) 19075169
14 LK23 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
15 LK23 Michael Pfisterer (1983) 18351397
16 MF LK23 Raffael Reineker (1992) 19256666
17 LK23 Gonzalo Riveros (2003) 10300301
18 LK23 Martin Umminger (1984) 18453121
19 LK23 Tom Vogel (2002) 10261024
20 LK23 Steffen Weingärtner (1998) 19860508
21 LK23 Benjamin Zipfl (1982) 18253332
22 LK23 Jonathan von Hebel (1996) 19652826
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
2 LK23 Jutta Beck (1973) 27352284
3 LK23 Luisa Beyer (1998) 29804543
4 LK23 Stefan Dannhauer (1980) 18065296
5 LK23 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
6 LK23 Tobias Faraone (2000) 10052639
7 LK23 Silas Fischer (2002) 10200929
8 LK23 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17055321
9 LK23 Martin Frank (1961) 16150714
10 LK23 Julia Friedrich (1988) 28890592
11 LK23 Luzia Hirn (1996) 29651616
12 LK23 Mario Kaiserainer (1984) 18454126 AUT
13 LK23 Giulia Kuznik (1991) 29154073
14 LK23 Luke Lang (2001) 10150400
15 LK23 Cristina Lemaitre Solaves (1956) 25651534
16 LK23 Andreas Molenda (1961) 16163381
17 LK23 Fabian Möller (1991) 19156306
18 LK23 Bernd Müller (1981) 18154250
19 LK23 Dennis Nied (1990) 19075169
20 LK23 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
21 MF LK23 Katja Ostendorp (1974) 27453004
22 LK23 Michael Pfisterer (1983) 18351397
23 LK23 Melanie Reineker (1993) 29352066
24 LK23 Raffael Reineker (1992) 19256666
25 LK23 Gonzalo Riveros (2003) 10300301
26 LK23 Stephanie Rumm (1978) 27850023
27 LK23 Marisa Rüdele (1996) 29656751
28 LK23 Julia Swaczinna (1997) 29702920
29 LK23 Martin Umminger (1984) 18453121
30 LK23 Tom Vogel (2002) 10261024
31 LK23 Steffen Weingärtner (1998) 19860508
32 LK23 Fiona Widmann (2001) 20159406
33 LK23 Lisa Zörn (1987) 28751193
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Jutta Beck (1973) 27352284
2 LK23 Luisa Beyer (1998) 29804543
3 LK23 Julia Friedrich (1988) 28890592
4 LK23 Luzia Hirn (1996) 29651616
5 LK23 Giulia Kuznik (1991) 29154073
6 LK23 Cristina Lemaitre Solaves (1956) 25651534
7 LK23 Katja Ostendorp (1974) 27453004
8 LK23 Melanie Reineker (1993) 29352066
9 LK23 Stephanie Rumm (1978) 27850023
10 LK23 Marisa Rüdele (1996) 29656751
11 LK23 Ella Schledewitz (1994) 29453571
12 LK23 Julia Swaczinna (1997) 29702920
13 LK23 Fiona Widmann (2001) 20159406
14 LK23 Lisa Zörn (1987) 28751193

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Phil Demuth (2009) 10908773
2 LK23 Niko Burnuchyan (2009) 10902086
3 LK23 Laura Ostendorp (2009) 20955482
4 LK23 Sandrina König (2009) 20955088
5 LK23 Maria Marjanovic (2009) 20959313
6 LK24 Mareike Pfitzer (2010) 21053307
7 LK24 Johanna Kopp (2010) 21057655
8 LK24 Luca Petillo (2010) 11093731
9 Rocco Schrott (2011) 11154848
10 Hannes Müller (2011) 11154849
11 Christian Karle (2012) 11202195
12 Elias Gebert (2011) 11158317
13 Delia Dinu (2011) 21105182
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Leo Demuth (2006) 10653968
2 LK23 Diego Ontoria Pöhlig (2007) 10752924
3 LK23 Marcel Nguyen (2006) 10663059
4 LK23 Niklas Barabanow (2007) 10752885
5 LK23 Phil Demuth (2009) 10908773
6 LK23 Niko Burnuchyan (2009) 10902086
7 LK24 Luca Petillo (2010) 11093731
8 Rocco Schrott (2011) 11154848
9 Hannes Müller (2011) 11154849
10 Christian Karle (2012) 11202195
11 Elias Gebert (2011) 11158317
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Fiona Schewalje (2006) 20654463
2 LK23 Johanna Reutter (2008) 20809294
3 LK23 Kim-Maja Messerschmidt (2007) 20751711
4 LK23 Katharina Reutter (2006) 20662970
5 LK23 Jule Ensinger (2006) 20662964
6 LK23 Amy Demuth (2008) 20807955
7 LK23 Laura Ostendorp (2009) 20955482
8 LK23 Sandrina König (2009) 20955088
9 LK23 Paula Bieg (2006) 20657379
10 LK23 Thea Blank (2007) 20762395
11 LK23 Maria Marjanovic (2009) 20959313
12 LK24 Mareike Pfitzer (2010) 21053307
13 LK24 Johanna Kopp (2010) 21057655
14 Delia Dinu (2011) 21105182
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Maria Rau (2003) 20356790
2 LK22 Antonia Becker (2004) 20456905
3 LK22 Alina König (2004) 20455382
4 LK22 Leonie König (2004) 20455408
5 LK23 Fiona Schewalje (2006) 20654463
6 LK23 Johanna Reutter (2008) 20809294
7 LK23 Marie-Christin Krause (2005) 20558037
8 LK23 Sophia Reitmayer (2003) 20357943
9 LK23 Ilaria Reitmayer (2005) 20557999
10 LK23 Kim-Maja Messerschmidt (2007) 20751711
11 LK23 Katharina Reutter (2006) 20662970
12 LK23 Jule Ensinger (2006) 20662964
13 LK23 Amy Demuth (2008) 20807955
14 LK23 Laura Ostendorp (2009) 20955482
15 LK23 Sandrina König (2009) 20955088
16 LK23 Paula Bieg (2006) 20657379
17 LK23 Thea Blank (2007) 20762395
18 LK23 Maria Marjanovic (2009) 20959313
19 LK24 Mareike Pfitzer (2010) 21053307
20 LK24 Johanna Kopp (2010) 21057655
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Jan Hebelka (1980) 18000159 CZE A/D
2 LK3 Simon Kracik (1994) 19458328 CZE A/D
3 LK3 Raul Teichmann (1999) 19964918 SUI
4 MF LK3 Marino Höhnke (1994) 19450358
5 LK3 René Poslovsky (1996) 19650936
6 LK6 Philipp Aschoff (1994) 19400998
7 LK7 Dominik Fischer (1988) 18800150
8 LK9 Fabrizio Petraglio (1995) 19569919 SUI
9 LK9 Luca Bender (1999) 19954696
10 LK13 Andre Albrecht (1986) 18600810
11 MF LK13 Felix Lüdemann (2002) 10250121
12 LK14 Andreas Wochnik (1994) 19403549
13 LK15 Maximilian Specht (1994) 19452339
14 LK15 Tim Spreng (1994) 19452338
15 LK17 Marcel Krawietz (2004) 10451153
16 LK18 Wojciech Pyczek (1978) 17852071 POL A/D
17 LK19 Christopher Kopp (1983) 18353653
18 LK20 Maximilian Rösch (2001) 10103637
19 LK20 Constantin Werk (2002) 10201385
20 MF LK22 Jonas Fischer (2000) 10051750
21 LK22 Benjamin Stemper (2004) 10451378
22 LK22 Leo Demuth (2006) 10653968
23 LK23 Leon Sentis (1994) 19409798
24 LK23 Dennis Nied (1990) 19075169
25 LK23 Michael Pfisterer (1983) 18351397
26 LK23 Sebastian Becker (1989) 18901327
27 LK23 Tobias Faraone (2000) 10052639
28 LK23 Lukas Dorff (1997) 19761927
29 LK23 Moritz Specht (1996) 19652825
30 LK23 Jonathan von Hebel (1996) 19652826
31 LK23 Steffen Weingärtner (1998) 19860508
32 LK23 Silas Fischer (2002) 10200929
33 LK23 Luke Lang (2001) 10150400
34 LK23 Tom Vogel (2002) 10261024
35 LK23 Benjamin Zipfl (1982) 18253332
36 LK23 Milad Zadeh (1984) 18453207
37 LK23 Diego Ontoria Pöhlig (2007) 10752924
38 LK23 Benjamin Vogel (2004) 10471333
39 LK23 Niklas Barabanow (2007) 10752885
40 LK23 Gonzalo Riveros (2003) 10300301
41 LK23 Bernd Müller (1981) 18154250
42 LK23 Raffael Reineker (1992) 19256666

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Benjamin Göttel (1985) 18509696
E2 LK8 Chris Bauer (1990) 19002804
E3 LK8 Jörg Thollembeek (1962) 16209955
E4 LK8 Hartmut Pfeiffer (1971) 17150398
E5 LK8 Wilhelm Lüdemann (1969) 16950067
E6 LK9 Michael Heinle (1982) 18250406
E7 LK10 Oliver Hellfritz (1968) 16850061
E8 LK10 Christoph Werk (1969) 16950403
E9 LK11 Thiemo Pfeiffer (1972) 17250466
E10 LK12 Dieter Gorff (1980) 18002320
E11 LK14 Tobias Hügel (1976) 17650092
E12 LK15 Andre Göbel (1974) 17450420
E13 LK15 Achim Kiesel (1964) 16450685
E14 LK17 Simon Werren (1974) 17450829
E15 LK18 Dirk Ostendorp (1971) 17160967
E16 LK21 Jürgen Setzer (1968) 16803812
E17 LK23 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
E18 LK23 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
E19 LK23 Martin Umminger (1984) 18453121
E20 LK23 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Christina Sapper (1991) 29151379
2 LK10 Selina Leber (1994) 29400466
3 LK11 Katja Weissmann (1974) 27403025
4 LK12 Vivienne Leber (1991) 29101141
5 LK13 Katharina Wagner (1993) 29351672
6 LK13 Louisa Aschoff (1996) 29651566
7 LK13 Julia Becker (1991) 29150166
8 LK13 Lydia Lindermeier (1990) 29050154
9 LK14 Corinna Scherer (1989) 28950212
10 LK15 Lisa Becker (1996) 29651565
11 LK15 Susanne Fischer (1971) 27150422
12 LK15 Gracia Herbich (1986) 28600658
13 LK16 Irina Zipfl (1979) 27950024
14 LK16 Alena Beyer (2000) 20003164
15 LK18 Sevin Alexa Worschech (1997) 29752126
16 LK19 Larissa Abel (1991) 29151129
17 LK20 Lisa Schellmann (1983) 28309067
18 LK21 Elisabeth Breuninger (1982) 28251456
19 LK21 Maria Rau (2003) 20356790
20 LK22 Antonia Becker (2004) 20456905
21 LK22 Alina König (2004) 20455382
22 LK22 Leonie König (2004) 20455408
23 LK23 Luisa Beyer (1998) 29804543
24 LK23 Julia Swaczinna (1997) 29702920
25 MF LK23 Lisa Zörn (1987) 28751193
26 LK23 Ella Schledewitz (1994) 29453571
27 LK23 Julia Friedrich (1988) 28890592
28 LK23 Marisa Rüdele (1996) 29656751
29 LK23 Heike Köger (1980) 28051277
30 LK23 Melanie Reineker (1993) 29352066
31 LK23 Jutta Beck (1973) 27352284
32 LK23 Fiona Widmann (2001) 20159406
33 LK23 Katja Ostendorp (1974) 27453004
34 LK23 Fiona Schewalje (2006) 20654463
35 LK23 Marie-Christin Krause (2005) 20558037
36 LK23 Sophia Reitmayer (2003) 20357943
37 LK23 Ilaria Reitmayer (2005) 20557999
38 LK23 Kim-Maja Messerschmidt (2007) 20751711
39 LK23 Katharina Reutter (2006) 20662970
40 LK23 Jule Ensinger (2006) 20662964
41 LK23 Miriam Faust (1998) 29850623

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Susanne Weingärtner (1965) 26550040
E2 LK13 Sabine Hägele (1968) 26850376
E3 LK15 Sonja Hirn (1965) 26550041
E4 LK15 Cornelia Bauer (1959) 25950036
E5 LK19 Anni Göttel (1959) 25950414
E6 LK20 Sigrid Leischner (1962) 26250464
E7 LK20 Christa Marks (1952) 25250392
E8 LK23 Karin Müller (1966) 26650477
E9 LK23 Helga Kuch (1956) 25650398
E10 LK23 Cristina Lemaitre Solaves (1956) 25651534
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Benjamin Göttel (1985) 18509696
2 LK8 Chris Bauer (1990) 19002804
3 LK8 Jörg Thollembeek (1962) 16209955
4 LK8 Wilhelm Lüdemann (1969) 16950067
5 LK9 Michael Heinle (1982) 18250406
6 MF LK12 Dieter Gorff (1980) 18002320
7 LK23 Martin Umminger (1984) 18453121

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Jan Hebelka (1980) 18000159 CZE A/D
E2 LK7 Dominik Fischer (1988) 18800150
E3 LK8 Hartmut Pfeiffer (1971) 17150398
E4 LK10 Oliver Hellfritz (1968) 16850061
E5 LK10 Christoph Werk (1969) 16950403
E6 LK10 Stephan Neunhöffer (1959) 15901699
E7 LK10 Uwe Bergmann (1957) 15700287
E8 LK11 Thiemo Pfeiffer (1972) 17250466
E9 LK13 Andre Albrecht (1986) 18600810
E10 LK13 Jürgen Spreng (1964) 16401605
E11 LK13 Gerhard Abel (1959) 15950946
E12 LK13 Hermann Ernst Deeg (1956) 15650316
E13 LK14 Tobias Hügel (1976) 17650092
E14 LK15 Andre Göbel (1974) 17450420
E15 LK15 Achim Kiesel (1964) 16450685
E16 LK16 Hans-Peter Rumold (1957) 15750858
E17 LK16 Peter Bättig (1952) 15250886 SUI
E18 LK16 Thomas Burk (1966) 16650815
E19 LK17 Simon Werren (1974) 17450829
E20 LK18 Dirk Ostendorp (1971) 17160967
E21 LK18 Wojciech Pyczek (1978) 17852071 POL A/D
E22 LK18 Peter Landwehr (1953) 15351560
E23 LK19 Wolfgang Nied (1959) 15901697
E24 LK19 Christopher Kopp (1983) 18353653
E25 LK20 Winfried Proksch (1957) 15750915
E26 LK21 Norbert Gorff (1943) 14350880
E27 LK21 Jürgen Setzer (1968) 16803812
E28 LK23 Dennis Nied (1990) 19075169
E29 LK23 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
E30 LK23 Michael Pfisterer (1983) 18351397
E31 LK23 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
E32 LK23 Benjamin Zipfl (1982) 18253332
E33 LK23 Milad Zadeh (1984) 18453207
E34 LK23 Hans-Peter Frank (1965) 16550692
E35 LK23 Jürgen Lang (1963) 16350761
E36 LK23 Martin Frank (1961) 16150714
E37 LK23 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
E38 LK23 Bernd Müller (1981) 18154250
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Hartmut Pfeiffer (1971) 17150398
2 LK10 Oliver Hellfritz (1968) 16850061
3 LK10 Christoph Werk (1969) 16950403
4 MF LK11 Thiemo Pfeiffer (1972) 17250466
5 LK13 Jürgen Spreng (1964) 16401605
6 LK14 Tobias Hügel (1976) 17650092
7 LK15 Andre Göbel (1974) 17450420
8 LK15 Achim Kiesel (1964) 16450685
9 LK16 Thomas Burk (1966) 16650815
10 LK17 Simon Werren (1974) 17450829
11 LK18 Dirk Ostendorp (1971) 17160967
12 LK19 Axel Becker (1964) 16401606
13 LK21 Jürgen Setzer (1968) 16803812
14 LK23 Frank Berger (1976) 17650093
15 LK23 Andreas Molenda (1961) 16163381
16 LK23 Detlef Banniza (1963) 16350762
17 LK23 Marcus Engel (1969) 16903455
18 LK23 Uwe Fischer (1970) 17055321
19 LK23 Jürgen Lang (1963) 16350761
20 LK23 Antonio Niemer (1979) 17954155
21 LK23 Hans-Peter Frank (1965) 16550692
22 LK23 Martin Frank (1961) 16150714

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Jörg Thollembeek (1962) 16209955
E2 LK8 Wilhelm Lüdemann (1969) 16950067
E3 LK10 Stephan Neunhöffer (1959) 15901699
E4 LK10 Uwe Bergmann (1957) 15700287
E5 LK10 Heinrich Bauer (1957) 15700239
E6 LK12 Dieter Gorff (1980) 18002320
E7 LK13 Gerhard Abel (1959) 15950946
E8 LK13 Hermann Ernst Deeg (1956) 15650316
E9 LK14 Arnold Weber (1947) 14750795
E10 LK16 Hans-Peter Rumold (1957) 15750858
E11 LK16 Peter Bättig (1952) 15250886 SUI
E12 LK16 Peter Florian (1947) 14750820
E13 LK17 Armin von Hanffstengel (1954) 15451016
E14 LK18 Wojciech Pyczek (1978) 17852071 POL A/D
E15 LK18 Peter Landwehr (1953) 15351560
E16 LK19 Wolfgang Nied (1959) 15901697
E17 LK19 Alois Brand (1950) 15051085
E18 LK20 Winfried Proksch (1957) 15750915
E19 LK21 Norbert Gorff (1943) 14350880
E20 LK23 Fritz Schmidt (1943) 14350772
E21 LK23 Günther Keppner (1943) 14350798
E22 LK23 Peter Hilsenbeck (1942) 14251326
E23 LK23 Alexander Schmidt (1955) 15550895
E24 LK23 Helmut Schwab (1944) 14450748
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Susanne Weingärtner (1965) 26550040
2 LK13 Sabine Hägele (1968) 26850376
3 LK15 Sonja Hirn (1965) 26550041
4 MF LK15 Cornelia Bauer (1959) 25950036
5 LK19 Anni Göttel (1959) 25950414
6 LK20 Sigrid Leischner (1962) 26250464
7 LK20 Christa Marks (1952) 25250392
8 LK23 Cristina Lemaitre Solaves (1956) 25651534
9 LK23 Karin Müller (1966) 26650477
10 LK23 Helga Kuch (1956) 25650398
11 LK23 Heike Bieg (1968) 26852155
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Stephan Neunhöffer (1959) 15901699
2 LK10 Uwe Bergmann (1957) 15700287
3 LK10 Heinrich Bauer (1957) 15700239
4 LK13 Gerhard Abel (1959) 15950946
5 LK13 Hermann Ernst Deeg (1956) 15650316
6 LK14 Arnold Weber (1947) 14750795
7 LK16 Hans-Peter Rumold (1957) 15750858
8 LK16 Peter Bättig (1952) 15250886 SUI
9 LK16 Peter Florian (1947) 14750820
10 LK17 Armin von Hanffstengel (1954) 15451016
11 LK18 Peter Landwehr (1953) 15351560
12 LK19 Wolfgang Nied (1959) 15901697
13 LK19 Alois Brand (1950) 15051085
14 LK20 Winfried Proksch (1957) 15750915
15 LK21 Norbert Gorff (1943) 14350880
16 LK23 Peter Hilsenbeck (1942) 14251326
17 LK23 Alexander Schmidt (1955) 15550895
18 LK23 Fritz Schmidt (1943) 14350772
19 LK23 Siegfried Häffner (1943) 14352281
20 LK23 Günther Keppner (1943) 14350798
21 LK23 Helmut Schwab (1944) 14450748