Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20044
TA TSV Neuenstadt WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Mia Müller (2003) 20356408
2 LK23 Helen Mezger (2002) 20252956
3 MF LK23 Vivianne Geist (2004) 20456828
4 LK23 Jennifer Lellek (2002) 20260551
5 LK23 Sophia Geist (2002) 20260578
6 LK23 Michelle Gemmrig (2001) 20153101
7 LK23 Sonja Eisemann (2002) 20261636
8 LK23 Julia Lellek (2005) 20557907
9 LK23 Marie Bräuninger (2004) 20456902
10 LK23 Diana Berger (2004) 20459393
11 LK23 Jasmin Paeger (2001) 20161342
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Sören Schreiweis (1987) 18750015
2 LK13 Denijan Lumpp (1988) 18851462
3 MF LK16 Lutz Herdtweck (1980) 18050888
4 LK16 Michael Nitsche (1987) 18702727
5 LK17 Mario Pilz (1987) 18751212
6 LK18 Manfred Schillinger (1973) 17353735
7 LK18 Lucas Erbe (1995) 19551763
8 LK19 Jan Jenette (1995) 19551640
9 LK19 Luca Hönig (1996) 19652370
10 MF LK20 Michael Nied (1995) 19552807
11 LK21 Niklas Obertautsch (1998) 19851502
12 LK22 Johannes Würth (1987) 18702208
13 LK22 Lukas Lohmüller (1997) 19752732
14 LK22 Kevin Lerke (2002) 10265057
15 LK22 Michael Mischin (2000) 10003798
16 LK23 Tom Soeren Stumpp (1997) 19752306
17 LK23 Fabian Lohmüller (2000) 10003797
18 LK23 Sebastian Denuell (1988) 18801212
19 LK23 Simeon Schmauder (1984) 18403529
20 LK23 Timo Pfeffer (1999) 19954856
21 LK23 Janik Rimner (2000) 10005414
22 LK23 Simon Mezger (1999) 19952817
23 LK23 Damian Fox (1973) 17352523
24 LK23 Patrik Oberhagemann (1974) 17453028
25 LK23 Florian Schill (1988) 18890008

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Rudolf Friedrich (1956) 15650581
E2 LK20 Claus-Peter Hanke (1964) 16450777
E3 LK20 Norbert Susset (1964) 16450439
E4 LK20 Alfred Klein (1967) 16750450
E5 LK21 Alfred Benner (1959) 15950252
E6 LK22 Hans Günter Wollny (1957) 15750397
E7 LK22 Udo Obertautsch (1968) 16851075 AUT
E8 LK22 Immanuel Kutschera (1954) 15450390
E9 LK23 Helmut Winter (1946) 14650711
E10 LK23 Michael Jenette (1963) 16351610
E11 LK23 Helmut Hönig (1952) 15250335
E12 LK23 Manfred Schuldt (1954) 15451041
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Dina Geier (1983) 28301626
2 LK22 Mia Müller (2003) 20356408
3 LK23 Britta Niederwöhrmeier (1980) 28001618
4 LK23 Helen Susset (1995) 29551497
5 LK23 Carolin Klenk (1995) 29551398
6 LK23 Rieke Dimler (1985) 28550127
7 LK23 Helen Mezger (2002) 20252956
8 LK23 Vivianne Geist (2004) 20456828
9 LK23 Larissa Kuhn (1990) 29051095
10 LK23 Lea Heins (1995) 29556242
11 LK23 Jennifer Lellek (2002) 20260551
12 LK23 Sophia Geist (2002) 20260578
13 LK23 Michelle Gemmrig (2001) 20153101
14 LK23 Sonja Eisemann (2002) 20261636
15 LK23 Julia Lellek (2005) 20557907
16 LK23 Marie Bräuninger (2004) 20456902
17 LK23 Diana Berger (2004) 20459393
18 LK23 Jasmin Paeger (2001) 20161342

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Isabella Susset (1965) 26550173
E2 LK14 Petra Maiwald (1958) 25850129
E3 LK18 Jutta Kutschera (1964) 26450198
E4 LK18 Sandra Müller (1976) 27650416
E5 LK20 Brigitte Euerle (1954) 25450217
E6 LK20 Friedhilde Jochim (1950) 25050137
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Katarina Palenikova (1982) 28201937 SVK
2 LK6 Miriam Hauser (1976) 27606321
3 LK8 Michaela Bräuninger (1977) 27700619
4 LK9 Vanessa Hoffart (1985) 28500122
5 LK10 Marion Steinke (1972) 27200487
6 LK10 Denisa Wenninger (1976) 27650146
7 LK10 Nadine Frank (1979) 27906998
8 LK13 Nadine Plieninger (1982) 28206938
9 LK14 Isabella Susset (1965) 26550173
10 LK16 Anita Schweikle (1972) 27250146
11 LK16 Elfriede Gysin (1946) 24600468
12 LK17 Jeannette Beyer (1974) 27400563
13 MF LK18 Sandra Müller (1976) 27650416
14 LK20 Petra Steichele (1970) 27050133
15 LK23 Irina Geist (1982) 28251455

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK18 Jutta Kutschera (1964) 26450198
E2 LK20 Friedhilde Jochim (1950) 25050137
E3 LK21 Dina Geier (1983) 28301626
E4 LK23 Britta Niederwöhrmeier (1980) 28001618
E5 LK23 Rieke Dimler (1985) 28550127
E6 LK23 Anke Lohmüller (1969) 26950094
E7 LK23 Heike Obertautsch (1965) 26552667
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Petra Maiwald (1958) 25850129
2 MF LK18 Jutta Kutschera (1964) 26450198
3 LK20 Brigitte Euerle (1954) 25450217
4 LK20 Friedhilde Jochim (1950) 25050137
5 LK23 Anke Lohmüller (1969) 26950094
6 LK23 Birgit Dunke (1970) 27082509
7 LK23 Heike Obertautsch (1965) 26552667

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Isabella Susset (1965) 26550173
E2 LK16 Elfriede Gysin (1946) 24600468
E3 LK18 Sandra Müller (1976) 27650416
E4 LK20 Petra Steichele (1970) 27050133
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Rudolf Friedrich (1956) 15650581
2 MF LK20 Claus-Peter Hanke (1964) 16450777
3 LK20 Norbert Susset (1964) 16450439
4 LK20 Alfred Klein (1967) 16750450
5 LK21 Alfred Benner (1959) 15950252
6 LK21 Siegmund Kampka (1955) 15551778
7 LK22 Udo Obertautsch (1968) 16851075 AUT
8 LK22 Hans Günter Wollny (1957) 15750397
9 LK22 Immanuel Kutschera (1954) 15450390
10 LK23 Michael Jenette (1963) 16351610
11 LK23 Manfred Schuldt (1954) 15451041
12 LK23 Albrecht Rüdele (1958) 15850476
13 LK23 Helmut Winter (1946) 14650711
14 LK23 Helmut Hönig (1952) 15250335
15 LK23 Werner Schorr (1957) 15750945

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Norbert Dimler (1953) 15350414
E2 LK20 Jürgen Gysin (1954) 15451011
E3 LK21 Gustav Fröhlich (1948) 14850894
E4 LK22 Walter Hübner (1950) 15050232
E5 LK22 Kurt Euerle (1948) 14850383
E6 LK23 Ulrich Lohmüller (1948) 14850304
E7 LK23 Eberhard Schepperle (1948) 14851402
E8 LK23 Kurt Herdtweck (1945) 14550560
E9 LK23 Bernd Ohrnberger (1949) 14950331
E10 LK23 Günter Kress (1940) 14050327
E11 LK23 Otto Ermold (1943) 14350252
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Norbert Dimler (1953) 15350414
2 LK20 Jürgen Gysin (1954) 15451011
3 LK21 Gustav Fröhlich (1948) 14850894
4 LK22 Walter Hübner (1950) 15050232
5 LK22 Kurt Euerle (1948) 14850383
6 LK23 Ulrich Lohmüller (1948) 14850304
7 LK23 Eberhard Schepperle (1948) 14851402
8 LK23 Kurt Herdtweck (1945) 14550560
9 MF LK23 Bernd Ohrnberger (1949) 14950331
10 LK23 Günter Kress (1940) 14050327
11 LK23 Otto Ermold (1943) 14350252

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Immanuel Kutschera (1954) 15450390
E2 LK23 Helmut Winter (1946) 14650711
E3 LK23 Helmut Hönig (1952) 15250335

Sommer 2019 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Katarina Palenikova (1982) 28201937 SVK
2 LK6 Miriam Hauser (1976) 27606321
3 LK8 Michaela Bräuninger (1977) 27700619
4 MF LK9 Vanessa Hoffart (1985) 28500122
5 LK10 Marion Steinke (1972) 27200487
6 LK10 Denisa Wenninger (1976) 27650146
7 LK10 Nadine Frank (1979) 27906998
8 LK13 Nadine Plieninger (1982) 28206938
9 LK16 Anita Schweikle (1972) 27250146