Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20044
TA TSV Neuenstadt WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Sören Schreiweis (1987) 18750015
LK13 Denijan Lumpp (1988) 18851462
LK16 Lutz Herdtweck (1980) 18050888
LK16 Michael Nitsche (1987) 18702727
LK17 Norbert Dimler (1953) 15350414
LK17 Mario Pilz (1987) 18751212
LK18 Lucas Erbe (1995) 19551763
LK18 Manfred Schillinger (1973) 17353735
LK18 Alexander Volkert (1968) 16850371
LK19 Rudolf Friedrich (1956) 15650581
LK19 Luca Hönig (1996) 19652370
LK19 Jan Jenette (1995) 19551640
LK20 Jürgen Gysin (1954) 15451011
LK20 Claus-Peter Hanke (1964) 16450777
LK20 Alfred Klein (1967) 16750450
LK20 Michael Nied (1995) 19552807
LK20 Norbert Susset (1964) 16450439
LK21 Alfred Benner (1959) 15950252
LK21 Gustav Fröhlich (1948) 14850894
LK21 Siegmund Kampka (1955) 15551778
LK21 Niklas Obertautsch (1998) 19851502
LK21 Florian Sallmann (2006) 10660118
LK22 Kurt Euerle (1948) 14850383
LK22 Walter Hübner (1950) 15050232
LK22 Immanuel Kutschera (1954) 15450390
LK22 Kevin Lerke (2002) 10265057
LK22 Lukas Lohmüller (1997) 19752732
LK22 Michael Mischin (2000) 10003798
LK22 Udo Obertautsch (1968) 16851075 AUT
LK22 Kuno Pontius (1947) 14750274
LK22 Hans Günter Wollny (1957) 15750397
LK22 Johannes Würth (1987) 18702208
LK23 Mattis Baier (2004) 10461289
LK23 Sebastian Denuell (1988) 18801212
LK23 Basile Dietrich (2006) 10660080
LK23 Yannik Erb (2001) 10155334
LK23 Otto Ermold (1943) 14350252
LK23 Damian Fox (1973) 17352523
LK23 Raimund Heiler (1955) 15550310
LK23 Axel Henoch (1946) 14650222
LK23 Pascal Hensel (1982) 18252898
LK23 Kurt Herdtweck (1945) 14550560
LK23 Helmut Hönig (1952) 15250335
LK23 Heinz Hügel (1940) 14050685
LK23 Michael Jenette (1963) 16351610
LK23 Justin Luca Knappik (2003) 10352594
LK23 Günter Kress (1940) 14050327
LK23 Fabian Lohmüller (2000) 10003797
LK23 Ulrich Lohmüller (1948) 14850304
LK23 Simon Mezger (1999) 19952817
LK23 Chris Müller (2004) 10465049
LK23 Patrik Oberhagemann (1974) 17453028
LK23 Bernd Ohrnberger (1949) 14950331
LK23 Jakob Olnhausen,von (2003) 10362687
LK23 Timo Pfeffer (1999) 19954856
LK23 Christian Piotrowski (1988) 18889573
LK23 Marek Popp (2003) 10362535
LK23 Nicholas Popp (2001) 10164895
LK23 Maximilian Pölzer (2005) 10558468
LK23 Janik Rimner (2000) 10005414
LK23 Albrecht Rüdele (1958) 15850476
LK23 Frank Sallmann (1971) 17150628
LK23 Eberhard Schepperle (1948) 14851402
LK23 Florian Schill (1988) 18890008
LK23 Simeon Schmauder (1984) 18403529
LK23 Werner Schorr (1957) 15750945
LK23 Manfred Schuldt (1954) 15451041
LK23 Tom Soeren Stumpp (1997) 19752306
LK23 Ben Ventzke (2005) 10558693
LK23 Helmut Winter (1946) 14650711

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK4 Katarina Palenikova (1982) 28201937 SVK
LK5 Claudia Wahl (1973) 27300715
LK6 Miriam Hauser (1976) 27606321
LK7 Melanie Kritzer (1973) 27350221
LK8 Michaela Bräuninger (1977) 27700619
LK9 Vanessa Hoffart (1985) 28500122
LK10 Nadine Frank (1979) 27906998
LK10 Katja Pfau (1968) 26850221
LK10 Marion Steinke (1972) 27200487
LK10 Denisa Wenninger (1976) 27650146
LK12 Stefanie Unkauf (1968) 26850227
LK13 Nadine Plieninger (1982) 28206938
LK14 Evi Hoffacker (1963) 26350622
LK14 Jenny Körner (2000) 20050836
LK14 Ruth Lumpp (1949) 24900420
LK14 Petra Maiwald (1958) 25850129
LK14 Isabella Susset (1965) 26550173
LK15 Seham Leimböck (1973) 27350223
LK15 Heidi Rebel (1960) 26050528
LK16 Elfriede Gysin (1946) 24600468
LK16 Kirstin Pachali (1971) 27150219
LK16 Anita Schweikle (1972) 27250146
LK16 Maleen Steinke (2000) 20052522
LK17 Jeannette Beyer (1974) 27400563
LK17 Angelika Hesch (1959) 25901340
LK18 Ulrike Buck (1956) 25650538
LK18 Jutta Kutschera (1964) 26450198
LK18 Sandra Müller (1976) 27650416
LK19 Michelle Kuder (2004) 20456937
LK19 Alexandra Kutschera (1996) 29651547
LK20 Brigitte Euerle (1954) 25450217
LK20 Tina Häffner (1976) 27650225
LK20 Kim Jenette (1999) 29950656
LK20 Friedhilde Jochim (1950) 25050137
LK20 Amelie Pilz (2000) 20053290
LK20 Petra Steichele (1970) 27050133
LK21 Dina Geier (1983) 28301626
LK21 Nadine Häffner (1988) 28850260
LK21 Hanna Reichert (2005) 20554703
LK21 Chantal Roth (2004) 20452941
LK21 Katrin Steindorf (2001) 20152155
LK21 Gertraud Volkert (1940) 24050078
LK22 Kim Hauser (2004) 20456854
LK22 Manuela Himmel (1962) 26250439 AUT
LK22 Rebecca Klenk (1999) 29903402
LK22 Helga Müller (1958) 25850369
LK22 Mia Müller (2003) 20356408
LK23 Laura Bauer (2006) 20655459
LK23 Diana Berger (2004) 20459393
LK23 Janice Bräuninger (2004) 20455367
LK23 Linnea Bräuninger (2007) 20754724
LK23 Marie Bräuninger (2004) 20456902
LK23 Rieke Dimler (1985) 28550127
LK23 Birgit Dunke (1970) 27082509
LK23 Sonja Eisemann (2002) 20261636
LK23 Lina Maria Eritt (2001) 20152152
LK23 Veronika Friedmann (1956) 25650753
LK23 Irina Geist (1982) 28251455
LK23 Sophia Geist (2002) 20260578
LK23 Vivianne Geist (2004) 20456828
LK23 Michelle Gemmrig (2001) 20153101
LK23 Lea Heins (1995) 29556242
LK23 Carolin Klenk (1995) 29551398
LK23 Julia Klenk (1992) 29250880
LK23 Stefanie Klumpp (1972) 27250243
LK23 Larissa Kuhn (1990) 29051095
LK23 Patricia Kutschera (1993) 29351346
LK23 Jennifer Lellek (2002) 20260551
LK23 Julia Lellek (2005) 20557907
LK23 Anke Lohmüller (1969) 26950094
LK23 Friedlinde Lumpp (1957) 25750394
LK23 Helen Mezger (2002) 20252956
LK23 Sophia Munding (2003) 20357835
LK23 Muriel Müller (2001) 20101260
LK23 Britta Niederwöhrmeier (1980) 28001618
LK23 Heike Obertautsch (1965) 26552667
LK23 Jasmin Paeger (2001) 20161342
LK23 Rita Schmid (1950) 25050410
LK23 Carolin Schneider (2001) 20152154
LK23 Teresa Schneider (2003) 20300427
LK23 Paula Schwab (2003) 20359025
LK23 Selina Staudt (2001) 20160338
LK23 Kim Straub (2001) 20152153
LK23 Annabella Susset (1991) 29100540
LK23 Helen Susset (1995) 29551497
LK23 Kaya Vollert (2004) 20456924
LK23 Ina Waffenschmid (1986) 28650433