Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20048
TC Obersulm WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Henry Keck (2009) 10905024
2 LK23 Svenja Bauer (2008) 20802882
3 LK23 Yannick Weller (2008) 10827986
4 LK23 Marius Steinbach (2008) 10827943
5 LK23 Etienne Lang (2008) 10827963
6 LK23 Maurice Seidel (2008) 10827942
7 LK23 Linus Block (2008) 10831741
8 MF Tino Kaijser (2010) 11084182
9 LK23 Luis Denz (2009) 10905038
10 LK23 Jonas Sammet (2009) 10911271
11 LK23 Hannes Lanzinger (2008) 10823677
12 LK23 Anakin Bisserier (2009) 10911216
13 LK23 Verena Timmermann (2009) 20957225
14 LK23 Maya Würthner (2009) 20957712
15 LK23 Marc Vollert (2008) 10831747
16 LK23 Felix Böckle (2009) 10912138
17 LK23 Marco Schmidgall (2009) 10911270
18 Finn Schlinger (2010) 11090555
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Robin Schock (2006) 10660253
2 LK20 Nico Bauer (2006) 10660605
3 LK20 Tobias Bayer (2006) 10651425
4 LK21 Luis Keck (2007) 10757649
5 LK21 Joas Mauler (2006) 10654452
6 LK21 Florian Schmidt (2006) 10660595
7 LK22 Roman Rether (2006) 10653903
8 MF LK22 Anton Lönne (2006) 10660622
9 LK23 Tim Weber (2005) 10562640
10 LK23 Lukas Daniel Block (2006) 10666328
11 LK23 Lewin Keck (2006) 10660626
12 LK23 Henry Keck (2009) 10905024
13 LK23 Svenja Bauer (2008) 20802882
14 LK23 Tobias Schmidt (2007) 10761659
15 MF LK23 Yannick Weller (2008) 10827986
16 LK23 Leo Barbeck (2007) 10761755
17 LK23 Marius Steinbach (2008) 10827943
18 LK23 Etienne Lang (2008) 10827963
19 LK23 Maurice Seidel (2008) 10827942
20 LK23 Linus Block (2008) 10831741
21 LK23 Jannik Denz (2007) 10761736
22 Tino Kaijser (2010) 11084182
23 LK23 Luis Denz (2009) 10905038
24 LK23 Jonas Sammet (2009) 10911271
25 LK23 Maximilian Kuhn (2006) 10668129
26 LK23 Hannes Lanzinger (2008) 10823677
27 LK23 Xenia Bisserier (2005) 20559810
28 LK23 Jana Schmidgall (2007) 20757469
29 LK23 Elin Sophie Haddad (2007) 20757450
30 LK23 Anakin Bisserier (2009) 10911216
31 LK23 Verena Timmermann (2009) 20957225
32 LK23 Maya Würthner (2009) 20957712
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Sebastian Bayer (2002) 10200917
2 LK19 Robin Schock (2006) 10660253
3 LK20 Yannick Bayer (2004) 10400076
4 LK20 Nico Bauer (2006) 10660605
5 LK20 Tobias Bayer (2006) 10651425
6 LK21 Luis Keck (2007) 10757649
7 LK21 Joas Mauler (2006) 10654452
8 LK21 Florian Schmidt (2006) 10660595
9 LK22 Roman Rether (2006) 10653903
10 LK22 Anton Lönne (2006) 10660622
11 LK23 Phillip Reichert (2002) 10257327
12 LK23 Simon Mundloch (2002) 10261901
13 LK23 Andreas Eber (2002) 10262141
14 LK23 Tim Weber (2005) 10562640
15 LK23 Noah Heinrich (2004) 10460205
16 LK23 Lukas Daniel Block (2006) 10666328
17 LK23 Lewin Keck (2006) 10660626
18 LK23 Tobias Schmidt (2007) 10761659
19 LK23 Yannick Weller (2008) 10827986
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Louisa Müller (2002) 20200923
2 MF LK19 Elin Schader (2002) 20200965
3 LK20 Nellie Kaijser (2007) 20754754
4 LK21 Joelina Goller (2004) 20455448
5 LK22 Leni Haala (2004) 20456217
6 LK23 Celia Müller (2004) 20455292
7 LK23 Monja Nübling (2003) 20356310
8 LK23 Svenja Bauer (2008) 20802882
9 LK23 Xenia Bisserier (2005) 20559810
10 LK23 Jana Schmidgall (2007) 20757469
11 LK23 Elin Sophie Haddad (2007) 20757450
12 LK23 Anna Mundloch (2005) 20557861
13 LK23 Amelie Quilitz (2002) 20262885
14 LK23 Verena Timmermann (2009) 20957225
15 LK23 Maya Würthner (2009) 20957712
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Iven John (1991) 19101803
2 LK8 Florian Schiedt (1997) 19751324
3 LK8 Martin Vollert (1993) 19352365
4 MF LK10 Marcus Vollert (1991) 19151857
5 LK10 Sebastian Bayer (2002) 10200917
6 LK13 Dirk Maier (1976) 17650445
7 LK13 Marlon Vollert (1995) 19552359
8 LK14 Andreas Bender (1986) 18600498
9 LK14 Fabian Häcker (1991) 19151434
10 LK15 Lars Auell (1989) 18900499
11 LK15 Julian Göller (2000) 10050563
12 LK16 Hans-Jochen Keck (1979) 17950412
13 LK17 Felix Pajonk (2001) 10102423
14 LK19 Robin Schock (2006) 10660253
15 LK19 Marc Splettstößer (1997) 19750033
16 LK19 Loris Kachel (2001) 10151379
17 LK20 Yannick Bayer (2004) 10400076
18 LK20 Tobias Bayer (2006) 10651425
19 LK20 Sverre Schader (1998) 19851343
20 LK20 Maximilian Wölfle (2001) 10157723
21 LK21 Patrick Leyhr (1988) 18890466
22 LK21 Jonas Müller (1991) 19151859
23 LK21 Jonathan Ruess (2000) 10050485
24 LK22 Yannick Ryl (1992) 19254144
25 LK23 Joachim Lichner (1984) 18453532
26 LK23 Maximilian Sammet (2000) 10062442
27 LK23 Tom Nübling (1999) 19950708
28 LK23 Achim Traub (1999) 19962846
29 LK23 Andreas Riedel (1981) 18151811
30 LK23 Felix Kögel (1996) 19653556
31 LK23 Oliver Kühner (1986) 18653261
32 LK23 Rico Förschner (1996) 19657500
33 LK23 Michael Prünster (1986) 18653254
34 LK23 David Goller (2001) 10103331
35 LK23 Luis Sommer (2001) 10103705
36 LK23 Ben Schwarz (2001) 10161515
37 LK23 Boyan Vakareev (1986) 18653260
38 LK23 Julian Herrmann (1995) 19553319
39 LK23 Dennis Frank (2000) 10052272
40 LK23 Lukas Keicher (2001) 10158934
41 LK23 Marvin Wolter (1993) 19352367
42 LK23 Phillip Reichert (2002) 10257327
43 LK23 Christoph Sender (1990) 19051994
44 LK23 Leander Kreinhop (2001) 10157771
45 LK23 Simon Mundloch (2002) 10261901
46 LK23 Andreas Eber (2002) 10262141
47 LK23 Patrick Kienitz (1986) 18653265
48 LK23 Tim Matthiessen (1993) 19353008
49 LK23 Nicolay Ryl (2001) 10155329
50 LK23 Dennis Matthiessen (1994) 19452945
51 LK23 Marvin Schiedt (1995) 19551645
52 LK23 Till Baumann (1996) 19653387
53 LK23 Dominik Sevcik (1995) 19553055
54 LK23 Luka Jozanovic (1996) 19657375
55 LK23 Stefan Traub (2001) 10157808

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Jens Kaijser (1971) 17100012 SWE A/D
E2 LK9 Kaj Lindauer (1977) 17750431
E3 LK9 Andreas Hengst (1967) 16700112
E4 LK11 Frank Göller (1969) 16950664
E5 LK12 Volker Kost (1963) 16351088
E6 LK13 Michael Hagner (1964) 16450080
E7 LK13 Hans-Jürgen Schiedt (1964) 16450448
E8 LK13 Uwe Gleiss (1966) 16650308
E9 LK13 Zlatko Jozanovic (1964) 16452428
E10 LK15 Ralf Glöckner (1961) 16150433
E11 LK17 Peter Reim (1959) 15950841
E12 LK17 Klaus Frank (1962) 16250446
E13 LK17 Jürgen Schock (1975) 17551321
E14 LK18 Stefan Kubin (1965) 16550472
E15 LK18 Oliver Riedmüller (1970) 17050377
E16 LK18 Uwe Baeumlisberger (1958) 15851427
E17 LK18 Thorsten Ryl (1965) 16590004
E18 LK19 Emanuel Hettinger (1959) 15950445
E19 LK20 Ulrich Damm (1959) 15950415
E20 LK20 Ralf Anderl (1967) 16750463
E21 LK21 Stephan Dietrich (1963) 16350474
E22 LK21 Jürgen Bauer (1977) 17752844
E23 LK23 Marco Denz (1976) 17653678
E24 LK23 Tobias Leucht (1973) 17353744
E25 LK23 Jochen Wölfle (1970) 17051615
E26 LK23 Theo Frank (1955) 15550490
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Alica Kautter (1990) 29001782
2 LK15 Heike Hartmann (1980) 28050157
3 LK15 Julia Schweikert (1993) 29300788
4 LK15 Kristin Ossfeld (1988) 28850500
5 LK17 Sina Ritter (1990) 29051113
6 LK18 Nina Hohmann (1998) 29851029
7 LK18 Louisa Müller (2002) 20200923
8 LK19 Elin Schader (2002) 20200965
9 LK19 Leonie Mader (1998) 29852280
10 LK21 Daniela Riedel (1983) 28350853
11 LK21 Joelina Goller (2004) 20455448
12 LK21 Michelle Glombitza (2001) 20157231
13 LK22 Jule Haala (2001) 20101934
14 LK22 Leni Haala (2004) 20456217
15 LK23 Sina Nübling (1995) 29551535
16 LK23 Aysun Usta (2000) 20003533
17 LK23 Celia Müller (2004) 20455292
18 LK23 Rebecca Splettstößer (1993) 29300964
19 LK23 Sophia Schweikert (1999) 29961725
20 LK23 Jessica John (1993) 29351536
21 LK23 Linda Sommer (1998) 29853471
22 LK23 Larissa Kappes (1993) 29351534
23 LK23 Julia Kress (1990) 29051614
24 LK23 Carolin Schweizer (1990) 29053337
25 LK23 Franziska Heß (1990) 29053332
26 LK23 Julia Kretz (1987) 28751894
27 LK23 Nadine Glombitza (2000) 20058433
28 LK23 Monja Nübling (2003) 20356310
29 LK23 Xenia Bisserier (2005) 20559810
30 LK23 Conny Bauer (1982) 28251694
31 LK23 Celine Foitzik (1998) 29853472
32 LK23 Meike Obert (1980) 28050175

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Sabine Gleiss (1963) 26300220
E2 LK10 Julia Kremmer (1978) 27850181
E3 LK13 Kathrin Schmidt (1965) 26550289
E4 LK13 Anja Haala (1969) 26950229
E5 LK15 Silke Hohmann (1969) 26950272
E6 LK15 Sandra Stricker (1973) 27350177
E7 LK16 Alexandra Göller (1969) 26950251
E8 LK16 Erika Nothdurft (1955) 25550288
E9 LK17 Petra Schuster (1969) 26950237
E10 LK17 Iris Schweizer (1962) 26250452
E11 LK18 Ursula Schilpp (1946) 24650141
E12 LK20 Irene John (1956) 25650409
E13 LK21 Karin Rieth (1967) 26750713
E14 LK21 Karen Bödecker-Auell (1957) 25750315
E15 LK21 Irmgard Reichert (1965) 26550328
E16 LK22 Yasmin Schnurer (1976) 27652051
E17 LK22 Brigitte Bisserier (1974) 27452290
E18 LK22 Melanie Hagner (1967) 26752869
E19 LK22 Brigitte Graz (1949) 24950210
E20 LK22 Ulrike Kautter (1964) 26450330
E21 LK23 Nicole Matthiessen (1964) 26450441
E22 LK23 Sabine Jozanovic (1966) 26602232
E23 LK23 Melodie Nash (1974) 27452706 CAN
E24 LK23 Cornelia Reinecke (1968) 26851319
E25 LK23 Maren Schiedt (1967) 26750375
E26 LK23 Sandra Capra (1969) 26953451
E27 LK23 Helga Zorn (1950) 25050596
E28 LK23 Sabine Eisele (1965) 26553099
E29 LK23 Gerda Krapholz (1946) 24650231
E30 LK23 Bianka Giessmann (1971) 27193534
E31 LK23 Franziska Koch (1971) 27193837
E32 LK23 Manuela Knight (1973) 27350178
E33 LK23 Anja Weller (1972) 27252849
E34 LK23 Tanja Schader (1968) 26854039
E35 LK23 Inge Kremmer (1944) 24450237
E36 LK23 Gudrun Schiedel (1955) 25550431
E37 LK23 Ursula Wagner (1957) 25750446
E38 LK23 Sigrun Kögel (1965) 26552300
E39 LK23 Regina Huth (1965) 26550576
E40 LK23 Ute Nübling (1963) 26350466
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Jens Kaijser (1971) 17100012 SWE A/D
2 LK9 Kaj Lindauer (1977) 17750431
3 LK9 Andreas Hengst (1967) 16700112
4 LK10 Dieter Schmutzer (1963) 16302961
5 MF LK11 Frank Göller (1969) 16950664
6 LK12 Volker Kost (1963) 16351088
7 LK13 Michael Hagner (1964) 16450080
8 LK13 Hans-Jürgen Schiedt (1964) 16450448
9 LK13 Uwe Gleiss (1966) 16650308
10 LK13 Zlatko Jozanovic (1964) 16452428
11 LK15 Ralf Glöckner (1961) 16150433
12 LK15 Karl Zeiner (1959) 15950434
13 LK15 Rene Altmann (1969) 16950457
14 LK17 Jürgen Schock (1975) 17551321
15 LK17 Peter Reim (1959) 15950841
16 LK18 Thorsten Ryl (1965) 16590004
17 LK18 Stefan Kubin (1965) 16550472
18 LK18 Oliver Riedmüller (1970) 17050377
19 LK18 Hans-Joachim Schmitt (1956) 15650051
20 MF LK21 Claus-Peter Schmidt (1970) 17050331
21 LK21 Jürgen Bauer (1977) 17752844
22 LK22 Gerald Schlinger (1976) 17651432
23 LK23 David Sammet (1975) 17554278
24 LK23 Christoph Huber (1972) 17280005
25 LK23 Michael Hohmann (1971) 17151243
26 LK23 Ioan Marcu (1971) 17150377
27 LK23 Sven Lönne (1972) 17281398
28 LK23 Dietmar Stirner (1975) 17552518
29 LK23 Marco Denz (1976) 17653678
30 LK23 Tobias Leucht (1973) 17353744
31 LK23 Peter Haddad (1976) 17653681
32 LK23 Jochen Wölfle (1970) 17051615
33 LK23 Peter Obert (1971) 17150375

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Dirk Maier (1976) 17650445
E2 LK16 Hans-Jochen Keck (1979) 17950412
E3 LK17 Klaus Frank (1962) 16250446
E4 LK17 Jürgen Kögel (1964) 16450473
E5 LK18 Uwe Baeumlisberger (1958) 15851427
E6 LK18 Achim Schader (1964) 16450501
E7 LK19 Alfred Wiedmann (1961) 16150686
E8 LK20 Ralf Anderl (1967) 16750463
E9 LK20 Virgil Popa (1958) 15851043
E10 LK21 Stephan Dietrich (1963) 16350474
E11 LK22 Klaus Styra (1958) 15850456
E12 LK23 Uwe Reinecke (1964) 16452130
E13 LK23 Milan Bradaric (1964) 16452139 CRO
E14 LK23 Theo Frank (1955) 15550490
E15 LK23 Helmut Herbstler (1952) 15250466
E16 LK23 Gunther Maier (1957) 15751784
E17 LK23 Ditmar Sender (1953) 15351852
E18 LK23 Ralf Schöpfer (1964) 16450477
E19 LK23 Dieter Buck (1964) 16450447
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Sabine Gleiss (1963) 26300220
2 LK10 Julia Kremmer (1978) 27850181
3 LK13 Kathrin Schmidt (1965) 26550289
4 LK13 Anja Haala (1969) 26950229
5 LK15 Silke Hohmann (1969) 26950272
6 LK15 Sandra Stricker (1973) 27350177
7 LK16 Alexandra Göller (1969) 26950251
8 LK16 Erika Nothdurft (1955) 25550288
9 LK17 Petra Schuster (1969) 26950237
10 LK17 Iris Schweizer (1962) 26250452
11 LK18 Ursula Schilpp (1946) 24650141
12 MF LK20 Irene John (1956) 25650409
13 LK21 Karin Rieth (1967) 26750713
14 LK21 Karen Bödecker-Auell (1957) 25750315
15 LK21 Irmgard Reichert (1965) 26550328
16 LK22 Yasmin Schnurer (1976) 27652051
17 LK22 Brigitte Bisserier (1974) 27452290
18 LK22 Melanie Hagner (1967) 26752869
19 LK22 Brigitte Graz (1949) 24950210
20 LK22 Ulrike Kautter (1964) 26450330
21 LK23 Maren Schiedt (1967) 26750375
22 LK23 Nicole Matthiessen (1964) 26450441
23 LK23 Sabine Jozanovic (1966) 26602232
24 LK23 Melodie Nash (1974) 27452706 CAN
25 LK23 Sandra Capra (1969) 26953451
26 LK23 Helga Zorn (1950) 25050596
27 LK23 Sabine Eisele (1965) 26553099
28 LK23 Cornelia Reinecke (1968) 26851319
29 LK23 Gerda Krapholz (1946) 24650231
30 LK23 Bianka Giessmann (1971) 27193534
31 LK23 Franziska Koch (1971) 27193837
32 LK23 Manuela Knight (1973) 27350178
33 LK23 Anja Weller (1972) 27252849
34 LK23 Tanja Schader (1968) 26854039
35 LK23 Inge Kremmer (1944) 24450237
36 LK23 Gudrun Schiedel (1955) 25550431
37 LK23 Ursula Wagner (1957) 25750446
38 LK23 Sigrun Kögel (1965) 26552300
39 LK23 Regina Huth (1965) 26550576
40 LK23 Ute Nübling (1963) 26350466
41 LK23 Elham Honarbakhsh (1972) 27250826
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Günter Krämer (1957) 15750219
2 LK17 Klaus Frank (1962) 16250446
3 LK17 Jürgen Kögel (1964) 16450473
4 LK18 Uwe Baeumlisberger (1958) 15851427
5 MF LK18 Achim Schader (1964) 16450501
6 LK19 Alfred Wiedmann (1961) 16150686
7 LK19 Emanuel Hettinger (1959) 15950445
8 LK20 Ralf Anderl (1967) 16750463
9 LK20 Ulrich Damm (1959) 15950415
10 LK20 Virgil Popa (1958) 15851043
11 LK21 Stephan Dietrich (1963) 16350474
12 LK22 Klaus Styra (1958) 15850456
13 LK23 Jochen Schweikert (1967) 16752113
14 LK23 Uwe Reinecke (1964) 16452130
15 LK23 Herbert Manz (1959) 15950458
16 LK23 Milan Bradaric (1964) 16452139 CRO
17 LK23 Theo Frank (1955) 15550490
18 LK23 Helmut Herbstler (1952) 15250466
19 LK23 Gunther Maier (1957) 15751784
20 LK23 Ditmar Sender (1953) 15351852
21 LK23 Ralf Schöpfer (1964) 16450477
22 LK23 Dieter Buck (1964) 16450447

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Andreas Hengst (1967) 16700112
E2 LK12 Volker Kost (1963) 16351088
E3 LK13 Michael Hagner (1964) 16450080
E4 LK13 Hans-Jürgen Schiedt (1964) 16450448
E5 LK13 Uwe Gleiss (1966) 16650308
E6 LK13 Zlatko Jozanovic (1964) 16452428
E7 LK15 Ralf Glöckner (1961) 16150433
E8 LK15 Rene Altmann (1969) 16950457
E9 LK15 Karl Zeiner (1959) 15950434
E10 LK17 Peter Reim (1959) 15950841
E11 LK18 Hans-Joachim Schmitt (1956) 15650051
E12 LK18 Thorsten Ryl (1965) 16590004