Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20048
TC Obersulm WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Marlon Vollert (1995) 19552359
2 LK14,0 Fabian Häcker (1991) 19151434
3 LK19,0 Marc Splettstößer (1997) 19750033
4 MF LK19,0 Patrick Leyhr (1988) 18890466
5 LK23,0 Marvin Schiedt (1995) 19551645
6 LK23,0 Tobias Leucht (1973) 17353744
7 LK23,0 Christoph Sender (1990) 19051994
8 LK23,0 Peter Haddad (1976) 17653681
9 LK23,0 Patrick Kienitz (1986) 18653265
10 LK23,0 Andreas Riedel (1981) 18151811
11 LK23,0 Sven Schneider (1988) 18891009
12 LK23,0 Ferdinand Böddinghaus (1986) 18653954
13 LK23,0 Boyan Vakareev (1986) 18653260
14 LK23,0 Matthias Förstner (1978) 17855141
15 LK23,0 Marco Denz (1976) 17653678
16 LK23,0 Tobias Hammel (1989) 18998298
17 LK23,0 Fabian Geier (1988) 18891513
18 LK23,0 Jens Faßbinder (1978) 17854147
19 LK23,0 Cemalettin Kaya (1975) 17554727 TUR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Silvia Ritter (1962) 26250313
2 MF LK14,0 Sina Ritter (1990) 29051113
3 LK18,0 Nina Hohmann (1998) 29851029
4 LK19,0 Daniela Riedel (1983) 28350853
5 LK19,0 Leonie Mader (1998) 29852280
6 LK19,0 Elin Schader (2002) 20200965
7 LK21,0 Michelle Glombitza (2001) 20157231
8 LK21,0 Katharina Wilcke (1991) 29105573
9 LK22,0 Celia Müller (2004) 20455292
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8,0 Florian Schiedt (1997) 19751324
2 LK8,0 Martin Vollert (1993) 19352365
3 MF LK10,0 Marcus Vollert (1991) 19151857
4 LK12,0 Uwe Gleiss (1966) 16650308
5 LK13,0 Hans-Jürgen Schiedt (1964) 16450448
6 LK15,0 Julian Göller (2000) 10050563
7 LK16,0 Felix Pajonk (2001) 10102423
8 LK19,0 Loris Kachel (2001) 10151379
9 LK9,0 Sabine Gleiss (1963) 26300220
10 LK12,0 Kathrin Schmidt (1965) 26550289
11 MF LK13,0 Alica Kautter (1990) 29001782
12 LK15,0 Julia Schweikert (1993) 29300788
13 LK15,0 Kristin Schleicher (1988) 28850500
14 LK15,0 Heike Hartmann (1980) 28050157
15 LK17,0 Louisa Müller (2002) 20200923
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,0 Volker Kost (1963) 16351088
2 LK15,0 Rene Altmann (1969) 16950457
3 LK16,0 Hans-Jochen Keck (1979) 17950412
4 MF LK16,0 Jürgen Schock (1975) 17551321
5 LK17,0 Thorsten Ryl (1965) 16590004
6 LK18,0 Oliver Riedmüller (1970) 17050377
7 LK21,0 Gerald Schlinger (1976) 17651432
8 LK21,0 Claus-Peter Schmidt (1970) 17050331
9 LK21,0 Jürgen Bauer (1977) 17752844
10 LK23,0 Michael Hohmann (1971) 17151243
11 LK23,0 Dietmar Stirner (1975) 17552518
12 LK23,0 Christoph Huber (1972) 17280005

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Luis Denz (2009) 10905038
2 LK23,0 Jonas Sammet (2009) 10911271
3 MF LK23,0 Anakin Bisserier (2009) 10911216
4 LK23,0 Verena Timmermann (2009) 20957225
5 LK23,0 Maya Würthner (2009) 20957712
6 LK23,0 Manuel Kuhn (2009) 10913743
7 LK23,0 Jannik Wagner (2009) 10914618
8 LK23,0 Niklas Wagner (2009) 10914625
9 LK23,0 Matti Johann Lönne (2009) 10913851
10 LK23,0 Anamaria Florea (2009) 20958895
11 LK23,0 Paul Landes (2010) 11089706
12 LK23,0 Chris Darnell Fokam (2010) 11092649
13 LK23,0 Mats Kössing (2010) 11093717
14 MF Marie Maier (2011) 21103260
15 Caleb Hago (2011) 11157321
16 LK23,0 Lotta Müller (2010) 21056943
17 LK23,0 Finn Schlinger (2010) 11090555
18 LK23,0 Benedict Wagner (2010) 11092760
19 LK23,0 Lina Heinrich (2010) 21056923
20 Ela Kaya (2012) 21203121
21 LK23,0 Lara Wolfarth (2010) 21059769
22 Ben Hackert (2011) 11158694
23 LK23,0 Nathanael Skau (2010) 11092648
24 Silas Theisinger (2011) 11158637
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Tobias Bayer (2006) 10651425
2 MF LK18,0 Robin Schock (2006) 10660253
3 LK19,0 Nico Bauer (2006) 10660605
4 LK19,0 August Vajstedt (2006) 10669674 SWE A/D
5 LK19,0 Luis Keck (2007) 10757649
6 LK21,0 Joas Mauler (2006) 10654452
7 LK21,0 Florian Schmidt (2006) 10660595
8 LK22,0 Roman Rether (2006) 10653903
9 LK22,0 Anton Lönne (2006) 10660622
10 LK22,0 Henry Keck (2009) 10905024
11 MF LK23,0 Tino Kaijser (2010) 11084182
12 LK23,0 Lukas Daniel Block (2006) 10666328
13 LK23,0 Yannick Weller (2008) 10827986
14 LK23,0 Leo Barbeck (2007) 10761755
15 MF LK23,0 Tobias Schmidt (2007) 10761659
16 LK23,0 Marius Steinbach (2008) 10827943
17 LK23,0 Etienne Lang (2008) 10827963
18 LK23,0 Linus Block (2008) 10831741
19 LK23,0 Luis Denz (2009) 10905038
20 LK23,0 Jonas Sammet (2009) 10911271
21 LK23,0 Maurice Seidel (2008) 10827942
22 LK23,0 Maximilian Kuhn (2006) 10668129
23 LK23,0 Jannik Denz (2007) 10761736
24 LK23,0 Ben Huber (2007) 10766885
25 LK23,0 Anakin Bisserier (2009) 10911216
26 LK23,0 Manuel Kuhn (2009) 10913743
27 LK23,0 Jannik Wagner (2009) 10914618
28 LK23,0 Niklas Wagner (2009) 10914625
29 LK23,0 Paul Landes (2010) 11089706
30 LK23,0 Chris Darnell Fokam (2010) 11092649
31 LK23,0 Mats Kössing (2010) 11093717
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17,0 Tobias Bayer (2006) 10651425
2 LK18,0 Robin Schock (2006) 10660253
3 MF LK19,0 Nico Bauer (2006) 10660605
4 LK19,0 August Vajstedt (2006) 10669674 SWE A/D
5 LK19,0 Fabio Kyek (2003) 10300308
6 LK19,0 Luis Keck (2007) 10757649
7 LK20,0 Yannick Bayer (2004) 10400076
8 LK21,0 Joas Mauler (2006) 10654452
9 LK21,0 Florian Schmidt (2006) 10660595
10 LK22,0 Roman Rether (2006) 10653903
11 LK22,0 Anton Lönne (2006) 10660622
12 LK22,0 Henry Keck (2009) 10905024
13 LK23,0 Tino Kaijser (2010) 11084182
14 LK23,0 Lukas Daniel Block (2006) 10666328
15 LK23,0 Yannick Weller (2008) 10827986
16 LK23,0 Leo Barbeck (2007) 10761755
17 LK23,0 Tobias Schmidt (2007) 10761659
18 LK23,0 Marius Steinbach (2008) 10827943
19 LK23,0 Etienne Lang (2008) 10827963
20 LK23,0 Linus Block (2008) 10831741
21 LK23,0 Luis Denz (2009) 10905038
22 LK23,0 Jonas Sammet (2009) 10911271
23 LK23,0 Maurice Seidel (2008) 10827942
24 LK23,0 Maximilian Kuhn (2006) 10668129
25 LK23,0 Ben Huber (2007) 10766885
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Nellie Kaijser (2007) 20754754
2 LK21,0 Joelina Goller (2004) 20455448
3 MF LK21,0 Leni Haala (2004) 20456217
4 LK22,0 Sarah Schäfer (2003) 20300415
5 LK22,0 Celia Müller (2004) 20455292
6 LK22,0 Monja Nübling (2003) 20356310
7 LK22,0 Svenja Bauer (2008) 20802882
8 LK23,0 Xenia Bisserier (2005) 20559810
9 LK23,0 Anna Mundloch (2005) 20557861
10 LK23,0 Verena Timmermann (2009) 20957225
11 LK23,0 Elin Sophie Haddad (2007) 20757450
12 LK23,0 Leonie Ottey (2005) 20557922
13 LK23,0 Amy Rank (2004) 20460769
14 LK23,0 Maya Würthner (2009) 20957712
15 LK23,0 Lara Drechsel (2006) 20659276
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Sebastian Bayer (2002) 10200917
2 LK8,0 Iven John (1991) 19101803
3 LK8,0 Florian Schiedt (1997) 19751324
4 LK8,0 Martin Vollert (1993) 19352365
5 MF LK10,0 Marcus Vollert (1991) 19151857
6 LK12,0 Henrik Vajstedt (1969) 16993012 SWE A/D
7 LK13,0 Marlon Vollert (1995) 19552359
8 LK14,0 Andreas Bender (1986) 18600498
9 MF LK14,0 Fabian Häcker (1991) 19151434
10 LK15,0 Julian Göller (2000) 10050563
11 LK16,0 Felix Pajonk (2001) 10102423
12 LK17,0 Kai Fleischmann (1987) 18710891
13 LK17,0 Tobias Bayer (2006) 10651425
14 LK18,0 Robin Schock (2006) 10660253
15 LK19,0 Marc Splettstößer (1997) 19750033
16 LK19,0 Nico Bauer (2006) 10660605
17 LK19,0 Loris Kachel (2001) 10151379
18 LK19,0 Fabio Kyek (2003) 10300308
19 LK19,0 Maximilian Wölfle (2001) 10157723
20 LK19,0 Luis Keck (2007) 10757649
21 LK20,0 Sverre Schader (1998) 19851343
22 LK20,0 Yannick Bayer (2004) 10400076
23 LK21,0 Jonathan Ruess (2000) 10050485
24 LK21,0 Joas Mauler (2006) 10654452
25 LK21,0 Florian Schmidt (2006) 10660595
26 MF LK23,0 Marvin Schiedt (1995) 19551645
27 LK23,0 Achim Traub (1999) 19962846
28 LK23,0 Tom Nübling (1999) 19950708
29 LK23,0 Phillip Reichert (2002) 10257327
30 LK23,0 Simon Mundloch (2002) 10261901
31 LK23,0 Andreas Eber (2002) 10262141
32 LK23,0 Benedikt Busch (1995) 19571070
33 LK23,0 Marcel Thier (1992) 19257043
34 LK23,0 Felix Kögel (1996) 19653556
35 LK23,0 Nicolay Ryl (2001) 10155329
36 LK23,0 Ben Schwarz (2001) 10161515
37 LK23,0 Valentin Idler (1992) 19200374

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Jens Kaijser (1971) 17100012 SWE A/D
E2 LK7,0 Andreas Hengst (1967) 16700112
E3 LK10,0 Frank Göller (1969) 16950664
E4 LK12,0 Dirk Maier (1976) 17650445
E5 LK13,0 Michael Hagner (1964) 16450080
E6 LK15,0 Holger Mauler (1972) 17250533
E7 LK16,0 Markus Sattler (1977) 17754328
E8 LK16,0 Hans-Jochen Keck (1979) 17950412
E9 LK16,0 Jürgen Schock (1975) 17551321
E10 LK19,0 Patrick Leyhr (1988) 18890466
E11 LK21,0 Gerald Schlinger (1976) 17651432
E12 LK21,0 Jürgen Bauer (1977) 17752844
E13 LK22,0 David Sammet (1975) 17554278
E14 LK23,0 Tobias Leucht (1973) 17353744
E15 LK23,0 Christoph Sender (1990) 19051994
E16 LK23,0 Thomas Schiedel (1975) 17551547
E17 LK23,0 Peter Haddad (1976) 17653681
E18 LK23,0 Patrick Kienitz (1986) 18653265
E19 LK23,0 Andreas Riedel (1981) 18151811
E20 LK23,0 Sven Schneider (1988) 18891009
E21 LK23,0 Ferdinand Böddinghaus (1986) 18653954
E22 LK23,0 Boyan Vakareev (1986) 18653260
E23 LK23,0 Matthias Förstner (1978) 17855141
E24 LK23,0 Tobias Hammel (1989) 18998298
E25 LK23,0 Fabian Geier (1988) 18891513
E26 LK23,0 Dietmar Stirner (1975) 17552518
E27 LK23,0 Christoph Huber (1972) 17280005
E28 LK23,0 Jens Faßbinder (1978) 17854147
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Alica Kautter (1990) 29001782
2 LK14,0 Sina Ritter (1990) 29051113
3 LK15,0 Julia Schweikert (1993) 29300788
4 LK15,0 Kristin Schleicher (1988) 28850500
5 LK17,0 Louisa Müller (2002) 20200923
6 LK18,0 Nina Hohmann (1998) 29851029
7 LK19,0 Leonie Mader (1998) 29852280
8 LK19,0 Daniela Riedel (1983) 28350853
9 MF LK19,0 Elin Schader (2002) 20200965
10 LK20,0 Nellie Kaijser (2007) 20754754
11 LK21,0 Michelle Glombitza (2001) 20157231
12 LK21,0 Katharina Wilcke (1991) 29105573
13 LK21,0 Joelina Goller (2004) 20455448
14 LK21,0 Leni Haala (2004) 20456217
15 LK22,0 Jule Haala (2001) 20101934
16 LK22,0 Sarah Schäfer (2003) 20300415
17 LK22,0 Chiara Louda (2002) 20258527
18 LK22,0 Celia Müller (2004) 20455292
19 LK22,0 Monja Nübling (2003) 20356310
20 LK22,0 Svenja Bauer (2008) 20802882
21 LK23,0 Rebecca Splettstößer (1993) 29300964
22 LK23,0 Sophia Schweikert (1999) 29961725
23 LK23,0 Aysun Usta (2000) 20003533
24 LK23,0 Carolin Schweizer (1990) 29053337
25 LK23,0 Julia Kress (1990) 29051614
26 MF LK23,0 Sina Nübling (1995) 29551535
27 LK23,0 Nicola Frank (1982) 28252330
28 LK23,0 Lena Bollmann (1992) 29252008
29 LK23,0 Janina Brenner (1991) 29151404
30 LK23,0 Xenia Bisserier (2005) 20559810
31 LK23,0 Conny Bauer (1982) 28251694

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Sabine Gleiss (1963) 26300220
E2 LK10,0 Julia Kremmer (1978) 27850181
E3 LK12,0 Kathrin Schmidt (1965) 26550289
E4 LK13,0 Anja Haala (1969) 26950229
E5 LK13,0 Silvia Ritter (1962) 26250313
E6 LK14,0 Sandra Stricker (1973) 27350177
E7 LK15,0 Heike Hartmann (1980) 28050157
E8 LK15,0 Silke Hohmann (1969) 26950272
E9 LK16,0 Alexandra Göller (1969) 26950251
E10 LK16,0 Erika Nothdurft (1955) 25550288
E11 LK17,0 Petra Schuster (1969) 26950237
E12 LK17,0 Iris Schweizer (1962) 26250452
E13 LK20,0 Irene John (1956) 25650409
E14 LK20,0 Karin Rieth (1967) 26750713
E15 LK22,0 Brigitte Bisserier (1974) 27452290
E16 LK22,0 Yasmin Schnurer (1976) 27652051
E17 LK22,0 Melanie Hagner (1967) 26752869
E18 LK22,0 Ulrike Kautter (1964) 26450330
E19 LK23,0 Cornelia Reinecke (1968) 26851319
E20 LK23,0 Nicole Matthiessen (1964) 26450441
E21 LK23,0 Sabine Jozanovic (1966) 26602232
E22 LK23,0 Sandra Capra (1969) 26953451
E23 LK23,0 Helga Zorn (1950) 25050596
E24 LK23,0 Maren Schiedt (1967) 26750375
E25 LK23,0 Sabine Eisele (1965) 26553099
E26 LK23,0 Meike Obert (1980) 28050175
E27 LK23,0 Anja Weller (1972) 27252849
E28 LK23,0 Franziska Koch (1971) 27193837
E29 LK23,0 Manuela Knight (1973) 27350178
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19,0 Patrick Leyhr (1988) 18890466
2 LK23,0 Tobias Leucht (1973) 17353744
3 LK23,0 Christoph Sender (1990) 19051994
4 LK23,0 Thomas Schiedel (1975) 17551547
5 LK23,0 Peter Haddad (1976) 17653681
6 LK23,0 Patrick Kienitz (1986) 18653265
7 LK23,0 Andreas Riedel (1981) 18151811
8 LK23,0 Sven Schneider (1988) 18891009
9 LK23,0 Ferdinand Böddinghaus (1986) 18653954
10 LK23,0 Boyan Vakareev (1986) 18653260
11 LK23,0 Matthias Förstner (1978) 17855141
12 LK23,0 Marco Denz (1976) 17653678
13 LK23,0 Sven Lönne (1972) 17281398
14 LK23,0 Tobias Hammel (1989) 18998298
15 LK23,0 Fabian Geier (1988) 18891513
16 LK23,0 Jens Faßbinder (1978) 17854147
17 LK23,0 Cemalettin Kaya (1975) 17554727 TUR

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8,0 Iven John (1991) 19101803
E2 LK10,0 Marcus Vollert (1991) 19151857
E3 LK12,0 Dirk Maier (1976) 17650445
E4 LK12,0 Volker Kost (1963) 16351088
E5 LK12,0 Uwe Gleiss (1966) 16650308
E6 LK14,0 Andreas Bender (1986) 18600498
E7 LK14,0 Fabian Häcker (1991) 19151434
E8 LK15,0 Holger Mauler (1972) 17250533
E9 LK15,0 Thomas Zeug (1967) 16752229
E10 LK15,0 Rene Altmann (1969) 16950457
E11 LK16,0 Markus Sattler (1977) 17754328
E12 LK16,0 Hans-Jochen Keck (1979) 17950412
E13 LK16,0 Jürgen Schock (1975) 17551321
E14 LK17,0 Kai Fleischmann (1987) 18710891
E15 LK17,0 Thorsten Ryl (1965) 16590004
E16 LK18,0 Oliver Riedmüller (1970) 17050377
E17 LK20,0 Ralf Anderl (1967) 16750463
E18 LK21,0 Gerald Schlinger (1976) 17651432
E19 LK21,0 Claus-Peter Schmidt (1970) 17050331
E20 LK21,0 Jürgen Bauer (1977) 17752844
E21 LK22,0 David Sammet (1975) 17554278
E22 LK23,0 Michael Hohmann (1971) 17151243
E23 LK23,0 Dietmar Stirner (1975) 17552518
E24 LK23,0 Christoph Huber (1972) 17280005
E25 LK23,0 Ioan Marcu (1971) 17150377
E26 LK23,0 Eric Bisserier (1973) 17354203 FRA A/D
E27 LK23,0 Jochen Schweikert (1967) 16752113
E28 LK23,0 Peter Obert (1971) 17150375
E29 LK23,0 Jochen Wölfle (1970) 17051615
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10,0 Frank Göller (1969) 16950664
2 LK12,0 Dirk Maier (1976) 17650445
3 LK13,0 Michael Hagner (1964) 16450080
4 LK15,0 Holger Mauler (1972) 17250533
5 LK15,0 Rene Altmann (1969) 16950457
6 LK16,0 Markus Sattler (1977) 17754328
7 LK16,0 Hans-Jochen Keck (1979) 17950412
8 LK16,0 Jürgen Schock (1975) 17551321
9 LK17,0 Thorsten Ryl (1965) 16590004
10 LK18,0 Oliver Riedmüller (1970) 17050377
11 LK19,0 Emanuel Hettinger (1959) 15950445
12 LK21,0 Gerald Schlinger (1976) 17651432
13 MF LK21,0 Claus-Peter Schmidt (1970) 17050331
14 LK21,0 Jürgen Bauer (1977) 17752844
15 LK22,0 David Sammet (1975) 17554278
16 LK23,0 Michael Hohmann (1971) 17151243
17 LK23,0 Dietmar Stirner (1975) 17552518
18 LK23,0 Christoph Huber (1972) 17280005
19 LK23,0 Ioan Marcu (1971) 17150377
20 LK23,0 Jochen Wölfle (1970) 17051615
21 LK23,0 Christian Kuhn (1973) 17355267
22 MF LK23,0 Eric Bisserier (1973) 17354203 FRA A/D
23 LK23,0 Michael Giessmann (1965) 16593411
24 LK23,0 Volker Busch (1964) 16455011
25 LK23,0 Luciano Muratore (1958) 15853314 ITA A/D
26 LK23,0 Peter Obert (1971) 17150375

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7,0 Jens Kaijser (1971) 17100012 SWE A/D
E2 LK7,0 Andreas Hengst (1967) 16700112
E3 LK11,0 Zlatko Jozanovic (1964) 16452428
E4 LK12,0 Henrik Vajstedt (1969) 16993012 SWE A/D
E5 LK12,0 Volker Kost (1963) 16351088
E6 LK12,0 Uwe Gleiss (1966) 16650308
E7 LK13,0 Hans-Jürgen Schiedt (1964) 16450448
E8 LK13,0 Günter Krämer (1957) 15750219
E9 LK15,0 Thomas Zeug (1967) 16752229
E10 LK15,0 Ralf Glöckner (1961) 16150433
E11 LK15,0 Karl Zeiner (1959) 15950434
E12 LK17,0 Klaus Frank (1962) 16250446
E13 LK17,0 Jürgen Kögel (1964) 16450473
E14 LK18,0 Uwe Baeumlisberger (1958) 15851427
E15 LK18,0 Achim Schader (1964) 16450501
E16 LK19,0 Alfred Wiedmann (1961) 16150686
E17 LK20,0 Ulrich Damm (1959) 15950415
E18 LK20,0 Ralf Anderl (1967) 16750463
E19 LK20,0 Virgil Popa (1958) 15851043
E20 LK22,0 Klaus Styra (1958) 15850456
E21 LK23,0 Ditmar Sender (1953) 15351852
E22 LK23,0 Tobias Leucht (1973) 17353744
E23 LK23,0 Thomas Schiedel (1975) 17551547
E24 LK23,0 Peter Haddad (1976) 17653681
E25 LK23,0 Andreas Riedel (1981) 18151811
E26 LK23,0 Matthias Förstner (1978) 17855141
E27 LK23,0 Marco Denz (1976) 17653678
E28 LK23,0 Sven Lönne (1972) 17281398
E29 LK23,0 Helmut Herbstler (1952) 15250466
E30 LK23,0 Uwe Reinecke (1964) 16452130
E31 LK23,0 Wolfgang Auell (1958) 15850080
E32 LK23,0 Siegfried Kremmer (1943) 14350371
E33 LK23,0 Theo Frank (1955) 15550490
E34 LK23,0 Juergen Schock (1951) 15150911
E35 LK23,0 Hartmut Lindauer (1944) 14450731
E36 LK23,0 Günther Meider (1948) 14850422
E37 LK23,0 Helmut Schick (1946) 14650346
E38 LK23,0 Gunther Maier (1957) 15751784
E39 LK23,0 Günter Scholl (1944) 14480001
E40 LK23,0 Manfred Schiedel (1940) 14050332
E41 LK23,0 Ralf Schöpfer (1964) 16450477
E42 LK23,0 Jochen Schweikert (1967) 16752113
E43 LK23,0 Helmut Nübling (1952) 15250514
E44 LK23,0 Ernst Mayer (1951) 15150440
E45 LK23,0 Stefan Löbich (1964) 16450474
E46 LK23,0 Werner Hillen (1951) 15152745
E47 LK23,0 Helmut Hornung (1951) 15152744
E48 LK23,0 Jens Faßbinder (1978) 17854147
E49 LK23,0 Hubertus von Grünewaldt (1959) 15953222
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Sabine Gleiss (1963) 26300220
2 LK10,0 Julia Kremmer (1978) 27850181
3 LK12,0 Kathrin Schmidt (1965) 26550289
4 LK13,0 Anja Haala (1969) 26950229
5 LK13,0 Silvia Ritter (1962) 26250313
6 LK14,0 Sandra Stricker (1973) 27350177
7 LK15,0 Heike Hartmann (1980) 28050157
8 LK15,0 Silke Hohmann (1969) 26950272
9 LK16,0 Alexandra Göller (1969) 26950251
10 LK17,0 Petra Schuster (1969) 26950237
11 LK20,0 Karin Rieth (1967) 26750713
12 MF LK22,0 Brigitte Bisserier (1974) 27452290
13 LK22,0 Yasmin Schnurer (1976) 27652051
14 LK23,0 Cornelia Reinecke (1968) 26851319
15 LK23,0 Sandra Capra (1969) 26953451
16 LK23,0 Malin Sammet (1974) 27453305
17 LK23,0 Bianka Prescher (1971) 27193534
18 LK23,0 Franziska Koch (1971) 27193837
19 LK23,0 Jasmin Theisinger (1981) 28152375
20 LK23,0 Anja Weller (1972) 27252849
21 LK23,0 Meike Obert (1980) 28050175
22 LK23,0 Daniela Schlinger (1977) 27750783
23 LK23,0 Manuela Knight (1973) 27350178

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Erika Nothdurft (1955) 25550288
E2 LK17,0 Iris Schweizer (1962) 26250452
E3 LK18,0 Ursula Schilpp (1946) 24650141
E4 LK20,0 Irene John (1956) 25650409
E5 LK21,0 Irmgard Reichert (1965) 26550328
E6 LK22,0 Melanie Hagner (1967) 26752869
E7 LK22,0 Ulrike Kautter (1964) 26450330
E8 LK22,0 Brigitte Graz (1949) 24950210
E9 LK23,0 Nicole Matthiessen (1964) 26450441
E10 LK23,0 Sabine Jozanovic (1966) 26602232
E11 LK23,0 Helga Zorn (1950) 25050596
E12 LK23,0 Maren Schiedt (1967) 26750375
E13 LK23,0 Sabine Eisele (1965) 26553099
E14 LK23,0 Gerda Krapholz (1946) 24650231
E15 LK23,0 Edith Lattenmayer (1942) 24250140
E16 LK23,0 Inge Kremmer (1944) 24450237
E17 LK23,0 Gudrun Schiedel (1955) 25550431
E18 LK23,0 Sigrun Kögel (1965) 26552300
E19 LK23,0 Tanja Schader (1968) 26854039
E20 LK23,0 Ute Nübling (1963) 26350466
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,0 Jens Kaijser (1971) 17100012 SWE A/D
2 LK7,0 Andreas Hengst (1967) 16700112
3 LK11,0 Zlatko Jozanovic (1964) 16452428
4 MF LK12,0 Volker Kost (1963) 16351088
5 LK12,0 Uwe Gleiss (1966) 16650308
6 LK13,0 Hans-Jürgen Schiedt (1964) 16450448
7 LK15,0 Thomas Zeug (1967) 16752229
8 LK15,0 Ralf Glöckner (1961) 16150433
9 LK17,0 Klaus Frank (1962) 16250446
10 LK17,0 Jürgen Kögel (1964) 16450473
11 MF LK18,0 Achim Schader (1964) 16450501
12 LK19,0 Alfred Wiedmann (1961) 16150686
13 LK20,0 Ulrich Damm (1959) 15950415
14 LK20,0 Ralf Anderl (1967) 16750463
15 LK23,0 Helmut Herbstler (1952) 15250466
16 LK23,0 Uwe Reinecke (1964) 16452130
17 LK23,0 Ralf Schöpfer (1964) 16450477
18 LK23,0 Dieter Buck (1964) 16450447
19 LK23,0 Jochen Schweikert (1967) 16752113
20 LK23,0 Hubertus von Grünewaldt (1959) 15953222

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10,0 Frank Göller (1969) 16950664
E2 LK12,0 Henrik Vajstedt (1969) 16993012 SWE A/D
E3 LK13,0 Michael Hagner (1964) 16450080
E4 LK13,0 Günter Krämer (1957) 15750219
E5 LK15,0 Rene Altmann (1969) 16950457
E6 LK15,0 Karl Zeiner (1959) 15950434
E7 LK17,0 Thorsten Ryl (1965) 16590004
E8 LK18,0 Oliver Riedmüller (1970) 17050377
E9 LK18,0 Uwe Baeumlisberger (1958) 15851427
E10 LK19,0 Emanuel Hettinger (1959) 15950445
E11 LK20,0 Virgil Popa (1958) 15851043
E12 LK21,0 Claus-Peter Schmidt (1970) 17050331
E13 LK22,0 Klaus Styra (1958) 15850456
E14 LK23,0 Michael Hohmann (1971) 17151243
E15 LK23,0 Ioan Marcu (1971) 17150377
E16 LK23,0 Jochen Wölfle (1970) 17051615
E17 LK23,0 Ditmar Sender (1953) 15351852
E18 LK23,0 Wolfgang Auell (1958) 15850080
E19 LK23,0 Volker Busch (1964) 16455011
E20 LK23,0 Siegfried Kremmer (1943) 14350371
E21 LK23,0 Michael Giessmann (1965) 16593411
E22 LK23,0 Theo Frank (1955) 15550490
E23 LK23,0 Luciano Muratore (1958) 15853314 ITA A/D
E24 LK23,0 Hartmut Lindauer (1944) 14450731
E25 LK23,0 Günther Meider (1948) 14850422
E26 LK23,0 Helmut Schick (1946) 14650346
E27 LK23,0 Gunther Maier (1957) 15751784
E28 LK23,0 Günter Scholl (1944) 14480001
E29 LK23,0 Manfred Schiedel (1940) 14050332
E30 LK23,0 Matthias Stehmann (1960) 16052032
E31 LK23,0 Helmut Nübling (1952) 15250514
E32 LK23,0 Ernst Mayer (1951) 15150440
E33 LK23,0 Wilfried Zoller (1947) 14750401
E34 LK23,0 Gerhard Franz (1938) 13850246
E35 LK23,0 Stefan Löbich (1964) 16450474
E36 LK23,0 Werner Hillen (1951) 15152745
E37 LK23,0 Helmut Hornung (1951) 15152744
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,0 Erika Nothdurft (1955) 25550288
2 LK17,0 Iris Schweizer (1962) 26250452
3 LK18,0 Ursula Schilpp (1946) 24650141
4 MF LK20,0 Irene John (1956) 25650409
5 LK21,0 Irmgard Reichert (1965) 26550328
6 LK22,0 Melanie Hagner (1967) 26752869
7 LK22,0 Ulrike Kautter (1964) 26450330
8 LK22,0 Brigitte Graz (1949) 24950210
9 LK23,0 Nicole Matthiessen (1964) 26450441
10 LK23,0 Sabine Jozanovic (1966) 26602232
11 LK23,0 Sabine Eisele (1965) 26553099
12 LK23,0 Helga Zorn (1950) 25050596
13 LK23,0 Maren Schiedt (1967) 26750375
14 LK23,0 Gerda Krapholz (1946) 24650231
15 LK23,0 Edith Lattenmayer (1942) 24250140
16 LK23,0 Inge Kremmer (1944) 24450237
17 LK23,0 Gudrun Schiedel (1955) 25550431
18 LK23,0 Sigrun Kögel (1965) 26552300
19 LK23,0 Tanja Schader (1968) 26854039
20 LK23,0 Ute Nübling (1963) 26350466

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Sabine Gleiss (1963) 26300220
E2 LK12,0 Kathrin Schmidt (1965) 26550289
E3 LK13,0 Anja Haala (1969) 26950229
E4 LK13,0 Silvia Ritter (1962) 26250313
E5 LK15,0 Silke Hohmann (1969) 26950272
E6 LK16,0 Alexandra Göller (1969) 26950251
E7 LK17,0 Petra Schuster (1969) 26950237
E8 LK20,0 Karin Rieth (1967) 26750713
E9 LK23,0 Cornelia Reinecke (1968) 26851319
E10 LK23,0 Sandra Capra (1969) 26953451
E11 LK23,0 Bianka Prescher (1971) 27193534
E12 LK23,0 Franziska Koch (1971) 27193837
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Günter Krämer (1957) 15750219
2 LK15,0 Karl Zeiner (1959) 15950434
3 LK18,0 Uwe Baeumlisberger (1958) 15851427
4 LK20,0 Virgil Popa (1958) 15851043
5 MF LK22,0 Klaus Styra (1958) 15850456
6 LK23,0 Ditmar Sender (1953) 15351852
7 LK23,0 Wolfgang Auell (1958) 15850080
8 LK23,0 Siegfried Kremmer (1943) 14350371
9 LK23,0 Theo Frank (1955) 15550490
10 LK23,0 Hartmut Lindauer (1944) 14450731
11 LK23,0 Günther Meider (1948) 14850422
12 LK23,0 Helmut Schick (1946) 14650346
13 LK23,0 Gunther Maier (1957) 15751784
14 LK23,0 Günter Scholl (1944) 14480001
15 LK23,0 Manfred Schiedel (1940) 14050332
16 LK23,0 Helmut Nübling (1952) 15250514
17 LK23,0 Ernst Mayer (1951) 15150440
18 LK23,0 Gerhard Franz (1938) 13850246
19 LK23,0 Peter Hoder (1946) 14650349
20 LK23,0 Reinhard Mauler (1945) 14550287
21 LK23,0 Stefan Löbich (1964) 16450474
22 LK23,0 Rudolf Schneider (1943) 14350372
23 LK23,0 Matthias Stehmann (1960) 16052032
24 LK23,0 Rudolf Zeltner (1939) 13950273
25 LK23,0 Matthias Barisch (1947) 14750403
26 LK23,0 Reinhold Barisch (1942) 14250740
27 LK23,0 Wilfried Zoller (1947) 14750401
28 LK23,0 Helmut Hornung (1951) 15152744
29 LK23,0 Werner Hillen (1951) 15152745

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Zlatko Jozanovic (1964) 16452428
E2 LK13,0 Hans-Jürgen Schiedt (1964) 16450448
E3 LK15,0 Ralf Glöckner (1961) 16150433
E4 LK17,0 Klaus Frank (1962) 16250446
E5 LK17,0 Jürgen Kögel (1964) 16450473
E6 LK18,0 Achim Schader (1964) 16450501
E7 LK19,0 Emanuel Hettinger (1959) 15950445
E8 LK19,0 Alfred Wiedmann (1961) 16150686
E9 LK20,0 Ulrich Damm (1959) 15950415
E10 LK23,0 Helmut Herbstler (1952) 15250466
E11 LK23,0 Uwe Reinecke (1964) 16452130
E12 LK23,0 Ralf Schöpfer (1964) 16450477
E13 LK23,0 Volker Busch (1964) 16455011
E14 LK23,0 Dieter Buck (1964) 16450447
E15 LK23,0 Michael Giessmann (1965) 16593411
E16 LK23,0 Luciano Muratore (1958) 15853314 ITA A/D
E17 LK23,0 Hubertus von Grünewaldt (1959) 15953222