Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20056
TC Schwaigern WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2021/2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,2 Nestor Kragovic (2010) 11083749
2 LK23,2 Bennett Grüner (2010) 11090578
3 LK23,2 Paul Hochhalter (2010) 11093745
4 LK23,2 Jonathan Unger (2010) 11092602
5 LK23,2 Lea Kirschenmann (2010) 21055427
6 MF LK23,5 Robin Meixner (2011) 11154729
7 LK23,5 Hannes Mair (2011) 11154421
8 LK23,5 Benjamin Ebert (2011) 11154414
9 LK23,5 Stefan von Neipperg (2010) 11097521
10 LK23,5 Felix Benkerdt (2011) 11155194
11 LK23,5 Lasse Schinko (2011) 11160804
12 LK23,5 Julius Ghassemi (2011) 11160776
13 Valentin Schmidt (2012) 11204266
14 LK23,5 Nico Holzmann (2010) 11097522
15 Johannes Hübscher (2013) 11304338
16 Anna Mair (2013) 21302225
17 Kilian Kirschenmann (2013) 11304361
18 Noa DePonte (2015) 11501111
19 Sophia Ikrich (2014) 21401282
20 Ella Scheiner (2014) 21401274
21 Aurelia Saitta (2012) 21204517
22 Jakob Hochhalter (2015) 11501110
23 Natanael Lichdi (2014) 11402033
24 LK23,5 Masal Ozkan (2010) 11097525
25 Miron Schmidt (2014) 11402032
26 Konstantin Unger (2014) 11402026
27 Emanuel von Neipperg (2014) 11402031
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,2 Lilly Essig (2008) 20807869
2 LK22,0 Belice Oertel (2007) 20762112
3 LK22,0 Nilay Tasözü (2009) 20953069
4 MF LK22,3 Tamara Kragovic (2007) 20752418
5 LK22,9 Eyla-Su Büyük (2009) 20955478
6 LK23,2 Sofia Cinquegrana (2009) 20957197
7 LK23,2 Sophie Dörr (2009) 20958679
8 LK23,2 Lea Kirschenmann (2010) 21055427
9 LK23,5 Belice Örtel (2007) 20763385
10 LK23,5 Amelie Faber (2009) 20962097
11 LK23,5 Charlotte Fink (2008) 20813562
12 Anna Mair (2013) 21302225
13 Sophia Ikrich (2014) 21401282
14 Ella Scheiner (2014) 21401274
15 Aurelia Saitta (2012) 21204517
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20,0 Max Essig (2005) 10556656
2 LK21,2 Ruben Lichdi (2005) 10563233
3 LK21,4 Enrico Fischer (2005) 10566460
4 LK22,3 Raphael Kühn (2005) 10558545
5 LK22,6 Lukas Böhler (2005) 10566447
6 LK22,8 Nico Nachbar (2006) 10660045
7 LK23,2 Jonas Voll (2005) 10556665
8 LK23,2 Nick Partsch (2004) 10470429
9 LK23,2 Jonathan Heinz (2006) 10656957
10 LK23,2 Paul Nickel (2007) 10757209
11 LK23,2 Marius Reuter (2009) 10908738
12 LK23,2 Nestor Kragovic (2010) 11083749
13 LK23,2 Bennett Grüner (2010) 11090578
14 LK23,5 Robin Meixner (2011) 11154729
15 LK23,5 Hannes Mair (2011) 11154421
16 LK23,5 Benjamin Ebert (2011) 11154414
17 LK23,5 Leander Tilling (2008) 10839988
18 LK23,5 Stefan von Neipperg (2010) 11097521
19 LK23,5 Lasse Schinko (2011) 11160804
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11,2 Oliver Strecker (1990) 19002296
2 LK11,5 Johnny Volkert (1998) 19854431
3 LK14,3 Philipp Koch (1997) 19753151
4 LK18,0 Nino Spielberger (2002) 10201966
5 LK18,3 Luke Brzozowski (2002) 10201639
6 LK19,9 Klaus Ikrich (1982) 18253203
7 LK20,0 Max Essig (2005) 10556656
8 LK20,1 Jakob Weyersberg (2002) 10257557
9 LK20,3 Fabian Nachbar (2003) 10365453
10 LK21,0 Mark Ikrich (1980) 18063989
11 LK21,5 Jan Wiethorn (1989) 18952007
12 MF LK21,8 Jochen Seemann-Burock (1976) 17653679
13 LK22,4 Jannik Isoldi (1998) 19856401
14 LK22,8 Nico Nachbar (2006) 10660045
15 LK23,2 Ugur Erdel (1984) 18453076 TUR
16 LK23,2 Florian Herrenbauer (1997) 19709073

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Christof Scheibner (1982) 18205653
E2 Fabian Mayer (1986) 18650731
E3 Marcel Schiele (1990) 19001500
E4 Christian Mair (1980) 18050538
E5 Michael Kuczera (1981) 18109692
E6 Sandro De Boni (1985) 18500014
E7 Sascha Seiler (1987) 18701193
E8 Marcel Grüner (1979) 17950363
E9 Nils Hübscher (1984) 18407179
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK6,7 Christof Scheibner (1982) 18205653
2 LK10,7 Fabian Mayer (1986) 18650731
3 LK12,9 Marcel Schiele (1990) 19001500
4 LK13,1 Christian Mair (1980) 18050538
5 LK13,1 Michael Kuczera (1981) 18109692
6 LK13,5 Sandro De Boni (1985) 18500014
7 LK15,2 Sascha Seiler (1987) 18701193
8 LK16,2 Marcel Grüner (1979) 17950363
9 LK18,1 Nils Hübscher (1984) 18407179

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Oliver Strecker (1990) 19002296
E2 Sven Bierhaus (1974) 17400681
E3 Klaus Ikrich (1982) 18253203
E4 Mark Ikrich (1980) 18063989
E5 Jan Wiethorn (1989) 18952007
E6 Jochen Seemann-Burock (1976) 17653679
E7 Ugur Erdel (1984) 18453076 TUR
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Sven Bierhaus (1974) 17400681
2 LK13,2 Roland Mair (1953) 15300509
3 LK14,2 Manfred Widmann (1956) 15601865
4 LK17,2 Wolfgang Koch (1961) 16150576
5 LK17,3 Erich Leibbrand (1954) 15451561
6 MF LK17,8 Axel Wennes (1972) 17250834
7 LK19,1 Jochen Steffl (1973) 17351313
8 LK20,1 Elmar Ege (1959) 15901712
9 LK20,2 Wolfgang Rau (1955) 15501891
10 LK22,8 Luciano Carnemolla (1977) 17754190
11 LK23,2 Josef Seiler (1956) 15651023
12 LK23,2 Walter Hartl (1956) 15651022
13 LK23,2 Heinz Kuczera (1949) 14902551
14 LK23,2 Sven Hanselmann (1972) 17281324
15 LK23,3 Matthias Reuter (1973) 17353745

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Steffen Weyersberg (1962) 16204621
E2 Christian Mair (1980) 18050538
E3 Michael Kuczera (1981) 18109692
E4 Oliver Jutz (1968) 16850468
E5 Stefan Siegl (1969) 16950400
E6 Uwe Mewes (1969) 16950601
E7 Volker Essig (1966) 16653548
E8 Giuseppe Isoldi (1968) 16851457
E9 Gunter Heiche (1969) 16950600
E10 Robert Brzozowski (1958) 15851033 POL A/D
E11 Steffen Flößer (1969) 16950441
E12 Mark Ikrich (1980) 18063989
E13 Jochen Seemann-Burock (1976) 17653679
E14 Thomas Frensch (1962) 16250967
E15 Karlheinz Diem (1963) 16350944
E16 Ajub Sungur (1969) 16990007
E17 Jens Woll (1969) 16991404
E18 Ruediger Heiche (1958) 15850881
E19 Uwe Andrasy (1965) 16590007
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12,2 Steffen Weyersberg (1962) 16204621
2 LK14,1 Oliver Jutz (1968) 16850468
3 MF LK14,6 Stefan Siegl (1969) 16950400
4 LK15,0 Uwe Mewes (1969) 16950601
5 LK17,5 Volker Essig (1966) 16653548
6 LK18,7 Giuseppe Isoldi (1968) 16851457
7 LK19,7 Gunter Heiche (1969) 16950600
8 LK20,2 Robert Brzozowski (1958) 15851033 POL A/D
9 LK20,2 Steffen Flößer (1969) 16950441
10 LK22,2 Thomas Frensch (1962) 16250967
11 LK23,2 Ruediger Heiche (1958) 15850881
12 LK23,2 Ajub Sungur (1969) 16990007
13 LK23,2 Karlheinz Diem (1963) 16350944
14 LK23,2 Jens Woll (1969) 16991404
15 LK23,4 Uwe Andrasy (1965) 16590007

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Roland Mair (1953) 15300509
E2 Manfred Widmann (1956) 15601865
E3 Wolfgang Koch (1961) 16150576
E4 Erich Leibbrand (1954) 15451561
E5 Rainer Münzing (1959) 15950259
E6 Elmar Ege (1959) 15901712
E7 Wolfgang Rau (1955) 15501891
E8 Josef Seiler (1956) 15651023
E9 Walter Hartl (1956) 15651022
E10 Heinz Kuczera (1949) 14902551
E11 Jürgen Dikta (1950) 15002451