Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20056
TC Schwaigern WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Martin-Klaus Funkenhauser (2007) 10762236 ROU
2 LK23 Tamara Kragovic (2007) 20752418
3 MF LK23 Lilly Essig (2008) 20807869
4 Marius Reuter (2009) 10908738
5 LK23 Paul Nickel (2007) 10757209
6 Nilay Tasözü (2009) 20953069
7 Sofia Cinquegtana (2009) 20957197
8 Hannes Mair (2011) 11154421
9 Benjamin Ebert (2011) 11154414
10 LK23 Elias Keppele (2008) 10831744
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Max Essig (2005) 10556656
2 LK22 Ruben Lichdi (2005) 10563233
3 LK23 Enrico Fischer (2005) 10566460
4 LK23 Jonas Voll (2005) 10556665
5 MF LK23 Lukas Böhler (2005) 10566447
6 LK23 Raphael Kühn (2005) 10558545
7 LK23 Thore Bauer (2006) 10656967
8 LK23 Jonathan Heinz (2006) 10656957
9 LK23 Dorian Dabros (2005) 10553331
10 LK23 Nico Nachbar (2006) 10660045
11 LK23 Florentin Raatz (2006) 10660295
12 LK23 Paul Nickel (2007) 10757209
13 LK23 Noah Unger (2005) 10562876
14 LK23 Aaron Keppele (2006) 10666829
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Luke Brzozowski (2002) 10201639
2 LK20 Jakob Weyersberg (2002) 10257557
3 MF LK20 Nino Spielberger (2002) 10201966
4 LK21 Max Essig (2005) 10556656
5 LK22 Ruben Lichdi (2005) 10563233
6 LK23 Erich-Walther Funkenhauser (2002) 10253740 ROU
7 LK23 Martin-Klaus Funkenhauser (2007) 10762236 ROU
8 LK23 Fabian Nachbar (2003) 10365453
9 LK23 Enrico Fischer (2005) 10566460
10 LK23 Jonas Voll (2005) 10556665
11 LK23 Lukas Böhler (2005) 10566447
12 LK23 Thore Bauer (2006) 10656967
13 LK23 Jonathan Heinz (2006) 10656957
14 LK23 Robert Nickel (2003) 10365542
15 LK23 Nick Partsch (2004) 10470429
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22 Maja Siegl (2004) 20400188
2 LK23 Loretta Mewes (2006) 20651913
3 LK23 Jana Siegl (2002) 20200992
4 LK23 Eva Hanselmann (2004) 20400145
5 LK23 Johna Thyret (2002) 20201008
6 LK23 Seline Solmaz (2005) 20554908
7 LK23 Josie Woll (2003) 20359870
8 LK23 Merle Schmalzhaf (2005) 20552038
9 LK23 Hanna Keppele (2004) 20462815
10 LK23 Rosa-Lee Faber (2002) 20263508
11 LK23 Fiona Glasbrenner (2002) 20263524
12 LK23 Kristin Reinwald (2004) 20462816
13 LK23 Lydia-Milena Faber (2004) 20463562
14 LK23 Melissa Mewes (2004) 20453317
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Daniel Heiche (1997) 19752282
2 LK13 Marcel Schiele (1990) 19001500
3 MF LK14 Florian Faber (1993) 19351239
4 LK14 Philipp Koch (1997) 19753151
5 LK15 Rafael Andrasy (2001) 10102880
6 LK19 Nico Lang (1990) 19002700
7 LK19 Luke Brzozowski (2002) 10201639
8 LK20 Jakob Weyersberg (2002) 10257557
9 LK20 Nino Spielberger (2002) 10201966
10 LK22 Nico Lämmlen (1998) 19853418
11 LK23 Erich-Walther Funkenhauser (2002) 10253740 ROU
12 LK23 Jannik Isoldi (1998) 19856401
13 LK23 Felix Straub (1994) 19453314
14 LK23 Florian Herrenbauer (1997) 19709073
15 MF LK23 Jochen Seemann-Burock (1976) 17653679
16 LK23 Mark Ikrich (1980) 18063989
17 LK23 Klaus Ikrich (1982) 18253203
18 LK23 Ugur Erdel (1984) 18453076 TUR
19 LK23 Tomasz Lagierski (1977) 17754198 POL
20 LK23 Fabian Nachbar (2003) 10365453
21 LK23 Steffen Heiche (1990) 19052442

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Christof Scheibner (1982) 18205653
E2 LK12 Fabian Mayer (1986) 18650731
E3 LK13 Christian Mair (1980) 18050538
E4 LK13 Michael Kuczera (1981) 18109692
E5 LK13 Sven Bierhaus (1974) 17400681
E6 LK13 Stefan Siegl (1969) 16950400
E7 LK14 Sandro De Boni (1985) 18500014
E8 LK14 Oliver Jutz (1968) 16850468
E9 LK15 Uwe Mewes (1969) 16950601
E10 LK16 Sascha Seiler (1987) 18701193
E11 LK16 Erich Leibbrand (1954) 15451561
E12 LK18 Robert Brzozowski (1958) 15851033 POL
E13 LK18 Wolfgang Koch (1961) 16150576
E14 LK18 Gunter Heiche (1969) 16950600
E15 LK18 Steffen Flößer (1969) 16950441
E16 LK19 Axel Wennes (1972) 17250834
E17 LK19 Giuseppe Isoldi (1968) 16851457
E18 LK19 Volker Essig (1966) 16653548
E19 LK19 Elmar Ege (1959) 15901712
E20 LK20 Jochen Steffl (1973) 17351313
E21 LK22 Thomas Frensch (1962) 16250967
E22 LK23 Nils Hübscher (1984) 18407179
E23 LK23 Florian Mair (1983) 18304267
E24 LK23 Björn Büchner (1979) 17952455
E25 LK23 Andreas Kuczera (1986) 18650734
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Petra Brocks (1970) 27001328
2 MF LK10 Celine Hermann-Ene (2000) 20050580
3 LK14 Beatrix Mirlieb (1985) 28550335
4 LK16 Saskia Boden (2001) 20101456
5 LK16 Tugba Schmalzhaf (1999) 29951206
6 LK17 Lisa Meidlinger (2000) 20002515
7 LK20 Stefanie Mair (1982) 28208115
8 LK22 Lea Hoffmann (2000) 20059927
9 LK22 Maja Siegl (2004) 20400188
10 LK23 Anna Niemiec (1987) 28750519 POL
11 LK23 Agnieszka Zak (1988) 28850738 POL
12 LK23 Susanne Koch (1985) 28551695
13 LK23 Jana Siegl (2002) 20200992
14 LK23 Julia Burkhardt (1985) 28550337
15 LK23 Taryn Luttrell (1989) 28952614 AUS
16 LK23 Adrianna Lagierski (1978) 27852387 POL
17 LK23 Rosa-Lee Faber (2002) 20263508
18 LK23 Fiona Glasbrenner (2002) 20263524
19 LK23 Agnes Brzozowski (1965) 26550592
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7 Christof Scheibner (1982) 18205653
2 LK12 Fabian Mayer (1986) 18650731
3 LK13 Christian Mair (1980) 18050538
4 LK13 Michael Kuczera (1981) 18109692
5 LK14 Sandro De Boni (1985) 18500014
6 LK16 Sascha Seiler (1987) 18701193
7 LK23 Nils Hübscher (1984) 18407179
8 LK23 Florian Mair (1983) 18304267
9 LK23 Björn Büchner (1979) 17952455
10 LK23 Andreas Kuczera (1986) 18650734
11 LK23 Ricky Pross (1982) 18250539
12 LK23 Nikolaus Fuchs (1981) 18150568
13 LK23 Marco Schindele (1980) 18063658
14 LK23 Michael Hartmann (1981) 18152283

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Sven Bierhaus (1974) 17400681
E2 LK13 Stefan Siegl (1969) 16950400
E3 LK14 Roland Mair (1953) 15300509
E4 LK14 Oliver Jutz (1968) 16850468
E5 LK15 Uwe Mewes (1969) 16950601
E6 LK18 Robert Brzozowski (1958) 15851033 POL
E7 LK18 Gunter Heiche (1969) 16950600
E8 LK18 Steffen Flößer (1969) 16950441
E9 LK19 Axel Wennes (1972) 17250834
E10 LK19 Giuseppe Isoldi (1968) 16851457
E11 LK19 Volker Essig (1966) 16653548
E12 LK20 Jochen Steffl (1973) 17351313
E13 LK23 Jochen Seemann-Burock (1976) 17653679
E14 LK23 Mark Ikrich (1980) 18063989
E15 LK23 Klaus Ikrich (1982) 18253203
E16 LK23 Ugur Erdel (1984) 18453076 TUR
E17 LK23 Tomasz Lagierski (1977) 17754198 POL
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Sven Bierhaus (1974) 17400681
2 MF LK13 Stefan Siegl (1969) 16950400
3 LK14 Oliver Jutz (1968) 16850468
4 LK15 Uwe Mewes (1969) 16950601
5 LK18 Robert Brzozowski (1958) 15851033 POL
6 LK18 Gunter Heiche (1969) 16950600
7 LK18 Steffen Flößer (1969) 16950441
8 LK19 Axel Wennes (1972) 17250834
9 LK19 Giuseppe Isoldi (1968) 16851457
10 LK19 Volker Essig (1966) 16653548
11 LK20 Jochen Steffl (1973) 17351313
12 LK22 Thomas Frensch (1962) 16250967
13 MF LK22 Karlheinz Diem (1963) 16350944
14 LK23 Ruediger Heiche (1958) 15850881
15 LK23 Ajub Sungur (1969) 16990007
16 LK23 Uwe Andrasy (1965) 16590007
17 LK23 Matthias Reuter (1973) 17353745
18 LK23 Luciano Carnemolla (1977) 17754190
19 LK23 Sven Hanselmann (1972) 17281324
20 LK23 Jens Woll (1969) 16991404

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Manfred Widmann (1956) 15601865
E2 LK14 Roland Mair (1953) 15300509
E3 LK16 Erich Leibbrand (1954) 15451561
E4 LK18 Wolfgang Koch (1961) 16150576
E5 LK19 Elmar Ege (1959) 15901712
E6 LK20 Wolfgang Rau (1955) 15501891
E7 LK21 Rainer Münzing (1959) 15950259
E8 LK22 Josef Seiler (1956) 15651023
E9 LK23 Heinz Kuczera (1949) 14902551
E10 LK23 Jochen Seemann-Burock (1976) 17653679
E11 LK23 Björn Büchner (1979) 17952455
E12 LK23 Tomasz Lagierski (1977) 17754198 POL
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK18 Esther Dikta-Mair (1954) 25450600
2 LK19 Christa Markgraf (1952) 25250547
3 LK19 Monika Wolff (1950) 25050479
4 LK20 Wilma Fuchs (1951) 25150459
5 LK22 Karin Kulzer (1947) 24750424
6 LK23 Gudrun Dikta (1953) 25350553
7 LK23 Birgit Reiner (1962) 26250517
8 LK23 Ingrid Kuczera (1951) 25150461
9 LK23 Helge Enzel (1947) 24750423
10 LK23 Alberta Detloff (1943) 24350310
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Manfred Widmann (1956) 15601865
2 LK14 Roland Mair (1953) 15300509
3 LK16 Erich Leibbrand (1954) 15451561
4 LK18 Wolfgang Koch (1961) 16150576
5 MF LK19 Elmar Ege (1959) 15901712
6 LK20 Wolfgang Rau (1955) 15501891
7 LK21 Rainer Münzing (1959) 15950259
8 LK22 Josef Seiler (1956) 15651023
9 LK23 Heinz Kuczera (1949) 14902551
10 LK23 Walter Söhner (1941) 14102406
11 LK23 Jürgen Dikta (1950) 15002451
12 LK23 Knut Eming (1953) 15351117
13 LK23 Wolfgang Grohe (1955) 15551119
14 LK23 Manfred Mayer (1949) 14902552
15 LK23 Rudolf Stößer (1951) 15102276
16 LK23 Uwe-Jens Martin (1937) 13750432
17 LK23 Wolfgang Neumann (1953) 15351070
18 LK23 Jörg Wolff (1944) 14402387

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK22 Thomas Frensch (1962) 16250967
E2 LK22 Karlheinz Diem (1963) 16350944
E3 LK23 Ruediger Heiche (1958) 15850881