Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20058
TA TSV Talheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2019/2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Emilja Lesjak (2005) 20552022
2 MF LK19 Anna Wieland (2000) 20051094
3 LK20 Lena Wieland (2002) 20250176
4 LK20 Vanessa Höhne (2001) 20101249
5 LK20 Noelle Niklas (2005) 20554035
6 LK21 Tanita Wolf (2001) 20150454
7 LK21 Jule Grabow (2005) 20552034
8 LK22 Malina Getrost (2001) 20150043
9 LK23 Anna-Sophie Andresen (2002) 20252948
10 LK23 Emily Schubert (2003) 20361172
11 LK23 Marie Frötscher (2003) 20354562
12 LK23 Annika Sommer (2003) 20354565
13 LK23 Joelina Wolf (1996) 29651741
14 LK23 Johanna Pötzl (2003) 20354564

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Nicole Grund-Oertel (1968) 26850063
E2 LK9 Silke Eickmeier (1967) 26750293
E3 LK11 Christiane Fuchs (1967) 26750098
E4 LK13 Marion Goldmann-Wolf (1963) 26350295
E5 LK14 Evi Hoffacker (1963) 26350622
E6 LK15 Melanie Wieland (1969) 26950138
E7 LK15 Gabriele Hoch (1953) 25350394
E8 LK15 Monika Lörcher (1962) 26250471
E9 LK16 Silke di Costanzo (1975) 27550733
E10 LK16 Anita Gantner (1961) 26150279
E11 LK18 Helle Dünger (1967) 26750362 DEN
E12 LK19 Dagmar Wieland (1976) 27650860
E13 LK19 Tina Häffner (1976) 27650225
E14 LK20 Heike Ziegler (1973) 27352277
E15 LK23 Martina Vetter (1965) 26551195
E16 LK23 Tanja Hagner (1970) 27002063
E17 LK23 Anne-Katrin Pagenkopf (1968) 26852482
E18 LK23 Maike Apprich (1975) 27552480
E19 LK23 Angelika Netzer (1964) 26451648
E20 LK23 Marzena Maria Reim (1973) 27351108
E21 LK23 Simone Weiß (1975) 27552481
E22 LK23 Diane Braun-Sannwald (1969) 26953573
E23 LK23 Sabine Stölzel (1968) 26850274
E24 LK23 Stefanie Schütz (1968) 26852246
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Daniel Suderland (1982) 18250095
2 MF LK13 Andreas Kellner (1979) 17950403
3 LK14 Thomas Kliche (1966) 16650511
4 LK15 Jürgen Schmalzbauer (1976) 17650116
5 LK16 Michael Schüfer (1966) 16650800
6 LK16 Michael Göllinger (1970) 17050302
7 LK17 Jürgen Hofmeister (1969) 16951116
8 LK17 Richard Schneppenheim (1979) 17902557
9 LK18 Markus Bindereif (1961) 16150507
10 LK20 Oliver Merker (1971) 17150559
11 LK21 Jürgen Lobmüller (1973) 17350609
12 LK23 Rüdiger Christian Andresen (1973) 17310529

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Michael Zecher (1974) 17409452
E2 LK9 Timo Kaufmann (1975) 17501213
E3 LK10 Steffen Sommer (1972) 17250008
E4 LK11 Jens Baier (1971) 17101391
E5 LK12 Michael Dieroff (1968) 16850554
E6 LK13 Marc Kuntz (1977) 17703783
E7 LK13 Thomas Reim (1969) 16950613
E8 LK18 Rüdiger Ritter (1963) 16350476
E9 LK20 Jörg Hees (1970) 17051137
E10 LK20 Jürgen Schütz (1965) 16590640
E11 LK21 Markus Zaiser (1968) 16850455
E12 LK21 Uwe Stölzel (1966) 16650954
E13 LK21 Thomas Sommer (1962) 16250495
E14 LK22 Andreas Schoch (1959) 15951036
E15 LK23 Volker Traub (1959) 15951010
E16 LK23 Uwe Haiges (1962) 16250288
E17 LK23 Michael Pitters (1955) 15551591
E18 LK23 Dietmar Mitsch (1955) 15551580
E19 LK23 Rainer Eckelt (1970) 17050595
E20 LK23 Normann Vetter (1965) 16592347
E21 LK23 Alexander Nicklauss (1959) 15953194
E22 LK23 Reiner Braun (1965) 16592346
E23 LK23 Ulrich Mann (1956) 15650789
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Michael Zecher (1974) 17409452
2 LK9 Timo Kaufmann (1975) 17501213
3 MF LK10 Steffen Sommer (1972) 17250008
4 LK11 Jens Baier (1971) 17101391
5 LK12 Michael Dieroff (1968) 16850554
6 LK13 Thomas Reim (1969) 16950613
7 LK13 Marc Kuntz (1977) 17703783
8 LK18 Rüdiger Ritter (1963) 16350476
9 LK20 Jörg Hees (1970) 17051137
10 LK21 Markus Zaiser (1968) 16850455
11 LK21 Uwe Stölzel (1966) 16650954
12 LK21 Thomas Sommer (1962) 16250495
13 LK22 Andreas Schoch (1959) 15951036
14 LK23 Uwe Haiges (1962) 16250288
15 LK23 Volker Traub (1959) 15951010
16 LK23 Rainer Eckelt (1970) 17050595
17 LK23 Dietmar Mitsch (1955) 15551580
18 LK23 Reiner Braun (1965) 16592346
19 LK23 Normann Vetter (1965) 16592347
20 LK23 Alexander Nicklauss (1959) 15953194
21 LK23 Michael Pitters (1955) 15551591
22 LK23 Ulrich Mann (1956) 15650789

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Andreas Kellner (1979) 17950403
E2 LK14 Thomas Kliche (1966) 16650511
E3 LK15 Jürgen Schmalzbauer (1976) 17650116
E4 LK16 Michael Schüfer (1966) 16650800
E5 LK16 Michael Göllinger (1970) 17050302
E6 LK17 Jürgen Hofmeister (1969) 16951116
E7 LK17 Richard Schneppenheim (1979) 17902557
E8 LK18 Markus Bindereif (1961) 16150507
E9 LK20 Oliver Merker (1971) 17150559
E10 LK20 Jürgen Schütz (1965) 16590640
E11 LK21 Jürgen Lobmüller (1973) 17350609
E12 LK23 Rüdiger Christian Andresen (1973) 17310529
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Nicole Grund-Oertel (1968) 26850063
2 LK9 Silke Eickmeier (1967) 26750293
3 LK11 Christiane Fuchs (1967) 26750098
4 LK13 Marion Goldmann-Wolf (1963) 26350295
5 LK14 Evi Hoffacker (1963) 26350622
6 MF LK15 Melanie Wieland (1969) 26950138
7 LK15 Gabriele Hoch (1953) 25350394
8 LK15 Monika Lörcher (1962) 26250471
9 LK16 Silke di Costanzo (1975) 27550733
10 LK16 Anita Gantner (1961) 26150279
11 LK18 Helle Dünger (1967) 26750362 DEN
12 LK19 Dagmar Wieland (1976) 27650860
13 LK19 Tina Häffner (1976) 27650225
14 LK20 Barbara Massa (1947) 24750337
15 LK20 Heike Ziegler (1973) 27352277
16 LK23 Martina Vetter (1965) 26551195
17 LK23 Tanja Hagner (1970) 27002063
18 LK23 Anne-Katrin Pagenkopf (1968) 26852482
19 LK23 Maike Apprich (1975) 27552480
20 LK23 Angelika Netzer (1964) 26451648
21 LK23 Marzena Maria Reim (1973) 27351108
22 LK23 Simone Weiß (1975) 27552481
23 LK23 Sabine Stölzel (1968) 26850274
24 LK23 Stefanie Schütz (1968) 26852246
25 LK23 Diane Braun-Sannwald (1969) 26953573