Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20058
TA TSV Talheim WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Timo Kaufmann (1975) 17501213
LK8 Michael Zecher (1974) 17409452
LK10 Steffen Sommer (1972) 17250008
LK11 Jens Baier (1971) 17101391
LK11 Michael Dieroff (1968) 16850554
LK13 Andreas Kellner (1979) 17950403
LK13 Marc Kuntz (1977) 17703783
LK13 Thomas Reim (1969) 16950613
LK13 Daniel Suderland (1982) 18250095
LK14 Thomas Kliche (1966) 16650511
LK15 Jürgen Schmalzbauer (1976) 17650116
LK16 Michael Göllinger (1970) 17050302
LK16 Jürgen Hofmeister (1969) 16951116
LK16 Michael Schüfer (1966) 16650800
LK17 Dirk Schwarzer (1972) 17202124
LK19 Markus Bindereif (1961) 16150507
LK19 Rüdiger Ritter (1963) 16350476
LK19 Richard Schneppenheim (1979) 17902557
LK20 Jörg Hees (1970) 17051137
LK20 Oliver Merker (1971) 17150559
LK20 Markus Zaiser (1968) 16850455
LK21 Uwe Haiges (1962) 16250288
LK21 Jürgen Lobmüller (1973) 17350609
LK21 Andreas Schoch (1959) 15951036
LK21 Jürgen Schütz (1965) 16590640
LK22 Uwe Stölzel (1966) 16650954
LK23 Rüdiger Christian Andresen (1973) 17310529
LK23 Reiner Braun (1965) 16592346
LK23 Klaus-Peter Brellochs (1942) 14251724
LK23 Rainer Eckelt (1970) 17050595
LK23 Martin Eurich (1969) 16993473
LK23 Werner Fischer (1961) 16150690
LK23 Herbert Giess (1940) 14050591
LK23 Karl-Heinz Luithle (1943) 14350993
LK23 Ulrich Mann (1956) 15650789
LK23 Peter Martin (1947) 14750791
LK23 Dietmar Mitsch (1955) 15551580
LK23 Robin Netzer (2000) 10051721
LK23 Alexander Nicklauss (1959) 15953194
LK23 Michael Pitters (1955) 15551591
LK23 Luka Reim (2000) 10051986
LK23 Matthias Schranz (1946) 14660518
LK23 Thomas Sommer (1962) 16250495
LK23 Volker Traub (1959) 15951010
LK23 Normann Vetter (1965) 16592347
LK23 Frank Winkel (1966) 16655487

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Silke Eickmeier (1967) 26750293
LK11 Nicole Grund-Oertel (1968) 26850063
LK13 Marion Goldmann-Wolf (1963) 26350295
LK14 Christiane Fuchs (1967) 26750098
LK14 Melanie Wieland (1969) 26950138
LK16 Helle Dünger (1967) 26750362 DEN
LK16 Gabriele Hoch (1953) 25350394
LK16 Monika Lörcher (1962) 26250471
LK17 Anita Gantner (1961) 26150279
LK17 Silke di Costanzo (1975) 27550733
LK19 Susanne Gerdes (1974) 27451160
LK19 Barbara Massa (1947) 24750337
LK19 Anna Wieland (2000) 20051094
LK20 Emilja Lesjak (2005) 20552022
LK20 Dagmar Wieland (1976) 27650860
LK20 Lena Wieland (2002) 20250176
LK22 Malina Getrost (2001) 20150043
LK22 Jana Keller (2003) 20361193
LK22 Tanita Wolf (2001) 20150454
LK23 Anna-Sophie Andresen (2002) 20252948
LK23 Simone Apel (1981) 28150824
LK23 Maike Apprich (1975) 27552480
LK23 Sabine Bindereif (1963) 26350484
LK23 Diane Braun-Sannwald (1969) 26953573
LK23 Ingeborg Dietrich (1961) 26150277
LK23 Kartazyna Donica-Jakubiak (1970) 27083220
LK23 Alexandra Donika (1997) 29757908
LK23 Marie Frötscher (2003) 20354562
LK23 Jule Grabow (2005) 20552034
LK23 Tanja Hagner (1970) 27002063
LK23 Sabine Hofmeister (1971) 27191970
LK23 Vanessa Höhne (2001) 20101249
LK23 Christle Kohler (1944) 24450305
LK23 Silke Mann (1965) 26550449
LK23 Angelika Netzer (1964) 26451648
LK23 Noelle Niklas (2005) 20554035
LK23 Anne-Katrin Pagenkopf (1968) 26852482
LK23 Johanna Pötzl (2003) 20354564
LK23 Marzena Maria Reim (1973) 27351108
LK23 Emily Schubert (2003) 20361172
LK23 Stefanie Schütz (1968) 26852246
LK23 Annika Sommer (2003) 20354565
LK23 Sabine Stölzel (1968) 26850274
LK23 Martina Vetter (1965) 26551195
LK23 Simone Weiß (1975) 27552481
LK23 Joelina Wolf (1996) 29651741
LK23 Heike Ziegler (1973) 27352277