Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20065
TA TSV Weikersheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Nojus Barth (2006) 10600013
2 MF LK23 Nick Frankemölle (2003) 10367089
3 LK23 Jakob Ball (2005) 10500016
4 LK23 Alexander Hein (2005) 10562674
5 LK23 Nils Wetzel (2004) 10458964
6 LK23 Noel Ferstl (2003) 10360304
7 LK23 Paolo Esposto (2005) 10562803
8 LK23 Pascal Baumgarten (2002) 10262674
9 LK23 Seeko van Schwartzenberg (2007) 10757234
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Alina Kreuser (2003) 20300373
2 LK22 Vivien Dauberschmidt (2003) 20357800
3 LK23 Lena Mitnacht (2003) 20363581
4 MF LK23 Sophia Ball (2002) 20260626
5 LK23 Carlotta van Schwartzenberg (2005) 20557875
6 LK23 Celine Pollak (2005) 20557852
7 LK23 Lucia Nagel (2004) 20455328
8 LK23 Leonie Neumann (2002) 20260600
9 LK23 Vicky Festerling (2003) 20359873
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Sabine Herrmann (1964) 26450832
2 MF LK21 Lina Barth (1974) 27451406
3 LK22 Maison Khatib (1974) 27450403
4 LK23 Daniela Kolb (1970) 27084249
5 LK23 Sonja Hein (1972) 27252069
6 LK23 Tamara Pollak (1971) 27192797
7 LK23 Sonja Schumann (1965) 26551701
8 LK23 Tanja Heinzmann (1975) 27501344

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Beate Stammel (1964) 26450424
E2 LK15 Ute Renk (1955) 25550371
E3 LK16 Jutta Lotz (1954) 25450405
E4 LK16 Andrea Faude-Metzger (1966) 26650802
E5 LK22 Monika Herzog (1965) 26550508
E6 LK22 Martina Träger (1958) 25850051
E7 LK23 Maria Bach (1947) 24750209
E8 LK23 Karin Mueller-Freiberg (1950) 25050163
E9 LK23 Anita Kern (1955) 25550294
E10 LK23 Brigitte Schramm (1949) 24950143
E11 LK23 Erika Gührer (1940) 24050147
E12 LK23 Birgit Bulenda (1954) 25450421
E13 LK23 Susan Moschüring (1946) 24650218 GBR A/D
E14 LK23 Svetlana Safenreiter (1966) 26652453
E15 LK23 Rita Strube (1946) 24650239
E16 LK23 Karin Weber (1943) 24350173
E17 LK23 Margarete Hollmann (1953) 25351293
E18 LK23 Rosemarie Bahner (1940) 24050148
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Andrej Safenreiter (1965) 16501245
2 LK8 Thorsten Knoll (1968) 16803467
3 MF LK8 Stefan Faude (1969) 16950138
4 LK9 Oliver Barth (1969) 16911031
5 LK11 Uwe Schneider (1961) 16102094
6 LK12 Michael Baum (1967) 16710522
7 LK13 Harald Stumpf (1963) 16350145
8 LK14 Martin Gruber (1968) 16850824
9 LK15 Alexander Schumann (1966) 16650151
10 LK22 Roland Herrmann (1961) 16150870
11 MF LK23 Jürgen Fricke (1957) 15750904
12 LK23 Klaus Hellinger (1964) 16450844
13 LK23 Harald Köstler (1958) 15850119
14 LK23 Klaus Gräf (1955) 15551138
15 LK23 Joachim Amon (1964) 16450845
16 LK23 Michael Rüttler (1960) 16050811
17 LK23 Ulrich Löffler (1960) 16050431
18 LK23 Joachim Klante (1966) 16650847
19 LK23 Josef Hobmaier (1948) 14811407
20 LK23 Manfred Kiesel (1949) 14951049
21 LK23 Werner Hanker (1945) 14550512

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Uwe Heinrich (1954) 15401997
E2 LK7 Hans-Jürgen Kullmann (1952) 15200208
E3 LK8 Herold Spang (1951) 15150132
E4 LK8 Ivo Roubal (1953) 15351505 CZE A/D
E5 LK9 Alois Ansmann (1950) 15002804
E6 LK11 Norbert Wonneberger (1953) 15350782
E7 LK12 Harald Renk (1952) 15250768
E8 LK14 Edgar Kern (1953) 15302359
E9 LK14 Ivan Ptak (1954) 15400170 CZE A/D
E10 LK15 Klaus Hambrecht (1950) 15050761
E11 LK15 Karl-Heinz Moschüring (1948) 14850766
E12 LK17 Kurt Roth (1943) 14350729
E13 LK20 Christian Bulenda (1949) 14951454
E14 LK22 Georg Niedrich (1945) 14500813
E15 LK23 Peter Köstler (1950) 15051076
E16 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Schwarzer (1941) 14150645
E17 LK23 Fritz Abendschein (1949) 14950740
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Beate Stammel (1964) 26450424
2 LK15 Ute Renk (1955) 25550371
3 LK16 Andrea Faude-Metzger (1966) 26650802
4 MF LK16 Jutta Lotz (1954) 25450405
5 LK22 Martina Träger (1958) 25850051
6 LK22 Monika Herzog (1965) 26550508
7 LK23 Karin Mueller-Freiberg (1950) 25050163
8 LK23 Maria Bach (1947) 24750209
9 LK23 Anita Kern (1955) 25550294
10 LK23 Rita Strube (1946) 24650239
11 LK23 Birgit Bulenda (1954) 25450421
12 LK23 Brigitte Schramm (1949) 24950143
13 LK23 Erika Gührer (1940) 24050147
14 LK23 Susan Moschüring (1946) 24650218 GBR A/D
15 LK23 Svetlana Safenreiter (1966) 26652453
16 LK23 Karin Weber (1943) 24350173
17 LK23 Margarete Hollmann (1953) 25351293
18 LK23 Rosemarie Bahner (1940) 24050148

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Sabine Herrmann (1964) 26450832
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Klaus Hambrecht (1950) 15050761
2 MF LK15 Karl-Heinz Moschüring (1948) 14850766
3 LK17 Kurt Roth (1943) 14350729
4 LK19 Peter Weinberger (1945) 14550232
5 LK20 Christian Bulenda (1949) 14951454
6 LK22 Georg Niedrich (1945) 14500813
7 LK23 Peter Köstler (1950) 15051076
8 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Schwarzer (1941) 14150645
9 LK23 Fritz Abendschein (1949) 14950740

Sommer 2020 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Uwe Heinrich (1954) 15401997
2 LK7 Hans-Jürgen Kullmann (1952) 15200208
3 LK8 Herold Spang (1951) 15150132
4 LK8 Ivo Roubal (1953) 15351505 CZE
5 MF LK9 Alois Ansmann (1950) 15002804
6 LK11 Norbert Wonneberger (1953) 15350782
7 LK12 Harald Renk (1952) 15250768
8 LK14 Edgar Kern (1953) 15302359
9 LK14 Ivan Ptak (1954) 15400170 CZE
10 LK15 Klaus Hambrecht (1950) 15050761
11 LK15 Karl-Heinz Moschüring (1948) 14850766
12 LK17 Kurt Roth (1943) 14350729
13 LK20 Christian Bulenda (1949) 14951454
14 LK22 Georg Niedrich (1945) 14500813
15 LK23 Peter Köstler (1950) 15051076
16 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Schwarzer (1941) 14150645
17 LK23 Otto Vogel (1951) 15110763
18 LK23 Fritz Abendschein (1949) 14950740