Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20065
TA TSV Weikersheim WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK1 Daniel Müller (1986) 18605717 B 250
LK4 Andreas Ullrich (1984) 18406284
LK4 Pascal Väth (1995) 19550821
LK7 Felix Fricke (1996) 19651297
LK7 Uwe Heinrich (1954) 15401997
LK7 Libor Hradecky (1965) 16500218 CZE
LK7 Hans-Jürgen Kullmann (1952) 15200208
LK7 Andrej Safenreiter (1965) 16501245
LK8 Stefan Faude (1969) 16950138
LK8 Thorsten Knoll (1968) 16803467
LK8 Ivo Roubal (1953) 15351505 CZE
LK8 Herold Spang (1951) 15150132
LK9 Alois Ansmann (1950) 15002804
LK9 Oliver Barth (1969) 16911031
LK11 Uwe Schneider (1961) 16102094
LK11 Norbert Wonneberger (1953) 15350782
LK12 Michael Baum (1967) 16710522
LK12 Egon Höfling (1954) 15400111
LK12 Harald Renk (1952) 15250768
LK13 David Baarß (1978) 17850376
LK13 Justus Schumann (1997) 19752504
LK13 Harald Stumpf (1963) 16350145
LK14 Martin Gruber (1968) 16850824
LK14 Edgar Kern (1953) 15302359
LK14 Ivan Ptak (1954) 15400170 CZE
LK14 Axel Vogt (1969) 16901436
LK15 Bruno Bilic (1962) 16201443 CRO
LK15 Steffen Grünewald (1975) 17550593
LK15 Klaus Hambrecht (1950) 15050761
LK15 Jan Köstler (1984) 18450396
LK15 Karl-Heinz Moschüring (1948) 14850766
LK15 Alexander Schumann (1966) 16650151
LK15 Roland Stammel (1964) 16450506
LK17 Kurt Roth (1943) 14350729
LK18 Andreas Kern (1980) 18050325
LK18 Michael Konrad (1975) 17550595
LK18 Ralf Rogalewski-Bonin (1985) 18550058
LK19 Marc-Sören Schwarzer (1975) 17550001
LK19 Peter Weinberger (1945) 14550232
LK20 Christian Bulenda (1949) 14951454
LK20 Wolfgang Druschel (1959) 15900314
LK20 Hannes Katzschner (1969) 16951291
LK20 Gunter Neumann (1966) 16650812
LK22 Nojus Barth (2006) 10600013
LK22 Roland Herrmann (1961) 16150870
LK22 Georg Niedrich (1945) 14500813
LK23 Fritz Abendschein (1949) 14950740
LK23 Sullivan Adjetey (2008) 10823699
LK23 Joachim Amon (1964) 16450845
LK23 Jakob Ball (2005) 10500016
LK23 Jonathan Ball (2009) 10901817
LK23 Joris Barth (2009) 10901818
LK23 Juri Bastron (1974) 17451532
LK23 Pascal Baumgarten (2002) 10262674
LK23 Fabian Deeg (1995) 19552854
LK23 Paolo Esposto (2005) 10562803
LK23 Noel Ferstl (2003) 10360304
LK23 Moritz Frank (2009) 10901816
LK23 Nick Frankemölle (2003) 10367089
LK23 Jürgen Fricke (1957) 15750904
LK23 Sebastian Gerstenkorn (1968) 16801725
LK23 Klaus Gräf (1955) 15551138
LK23 Christopher Göttfert (1996) 19653184
LK23 Manfred Gührer (1940) 14050639
LK23 Werner Hanker (1945) 14550512
LK23 Alexander Hein (2005) 10562674
LK23 Klaus Hellinger (1964) 16450844
LK23 Jürgen Herrmann (1964) 16450139
LK23 Josef Hobmaier (1948) 14811407
LK23 Jonas Hörner (2007) 10757204
LK23 Iliya Keith (2009) 10902760
LK23 Daniel Kern (1982) 18250321
LK23 Manfred Kiesel (1949) 14951049
LK23 Joachim Klante (1966) 16650847
LK23 Harald Köstler (1958) 15850119
LK23 Peter Köstler (1950) 15051076
LK23 Tim-Luca Köstler (2001) 10152085
LK23 Ulrich Löffler (1960) 16050431
LK23 Markus Pollak (1967) 16750796
LK23 Heiner Ring (1956) 15650133
LK23 Sebastian Rost (2001) 10153705
LK23 Daniel Rudolf (1977) 17710612
LK23 Michael Rüttler (1960) 16050811
LK23 Erik Scheidt (2009) 10902789
LK23 Hans-Jürgen Schwarzer (1941) 14150645
LK23 Daniel Spielmann (1977) 17753170
LK23 Justus Steinmüller (1999) 19906717
LK23 Moritz Suck (2003) 10369665
LK23 Otto Vogel (1951) 15110763
LK23 Julian Väth (2001) 10150788
LK23 Nils Wetzel (2004) 10458964
LK23 Seeko van Schwartzenberg (2007) 10757234

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15 Ute Renk (1955) 25550371
LK15 Beate Stammel (1964) 26450424
LK16 Andrea Faude-Metzger (1966) 26650802
LK16 Jutta Lotz (1954) 25450405
LK18 Mareike Plathner-Löffler (1966) 26650237
LK20 Sabine Herrmann (1964) 26450832
LK21 Lina Barth (1974) 27451406
LK21 Alina Kreuser (2003) 20300373
LK21 Petra Neumann (1972) 27250960
LK22 Vivien Dauberschmidt (2003) 20357800
LK22 Monika Herzog (1965) 26550508
LK22 Maison Khatib (1974) 27450403
LK22 Martina Träger (1958) 25850051
LK23 Maria Bach (1947) 24750209
LK23 Rosemarie Bahner (1940) 24050148
LK23 Anja Balbach (2008) 20802538
LK23 Sophia Ball (2002) 20260626
LK23 Birgit Bulenda (1954) 25450421
LK23 Saskia Dietz (2009) 20951035
LK23 Vicky Festerling (2003) 20359873
LK23 Melanie Frank (1974) 27401183
LK23 Erika Gührer (1940) 24050147
LK23 Sonja Hein (1972) 27252069
LK23 Tanja Heinzmann (1975) 27501344
LK23 Melanie Herrmann (1976) 27601146
LK23 Margarete Hollmann (1953) 25351293
LK23 Birgit Jürriens (1955) 25550180
LK23 Lena Kappes (2009) 20951036
LK23 Anita Kern (1955) 25550294
LK23 Daniela Kolb (1970) 27084249
LK23 Jessica Käfer (2000) 20003393
LK23 Chiara Lunghitano (2007) 20754543
LK23 Lena Mitnacht (2003) 20363581
LK23 Susan Moschüring (1946) 24650218 GBR
LK23 Karin Mueller-Freiberg (1950) 25050163
LK23 Lucia Nagel (2004) 20455328
LK23 Amelie Neumann (2000) 20060094
LK23 Leonie Neumann (2002) 20260600
LK23 Anna Nörpel (2001) 20161743
LK23 Celine Pollak (2005) 20557852
LK23 Tamara Pollak (1971) 27192797
LK23 Andrea Riegler-Seyffer (1965) 26550868
LK23 Finja Ruhmund (2005) 20557874
LK23 Svetlana Safenreiter (1966) 26652453
LK23 Brigitte Schramm (1949) 24950143
LK23 Sonja Schumann (1965) 26551701
LK23 Melena Schälling (2001) 20161721
LK23 Rita Strube (1946) 24650239
LK23 Karin Weber (1943) 24350173
LK23 Carlotta van Schwartzenberg (2005) 20557875