Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20068
TC Wimpfen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23,0 Benjamin Schenk (2009) 10909073
2 LK23,0 Theo Csik (2009) 10911858
3 LK23,0 Niclas Schmid (2009) 10909065
4 LK23,0 Max Jäger (2009) 10912434
5 LK23,0 Emmy Gieß (2009) 20951785
6 LK23,0 Luisa Happ (2009) 20958833
7 LK23,0 Leonard Bach (2009) 10912435
8 LK23,0 Toni Schneiderhan (2010) 11090266
9 MF LK23,0 Kim Finja Kubach (2009) 20958802
10 LK23,0 Marilena Leier (2010) 21055672
11 LK23,0 Louisa Töpper (2010) 21055675
12 LK23,0 Fabienne Zoll (2009) 20961365
13 Zoe Boger (2011) 21103399
14 LK23,0 Felix Lechleitner (2009) 10913959
15 LK23,0 Theresa Hauptmann (2010) 21055674
16 Adrian Zeller (2011) 11155570
17 LK23,0 Ella Jäger (2010) 21055676
18 Maximilian Braungardt (2012) 11202700
19 LK23,0 Luisa Karcher (2010) 21055673
20 Svenja Schmid (2012) 21201539
21 Felipa Karcher (2012) 21201540
22 Carolina Karcher (2011) 21103401
23 Dana Rittmeier (2012) 21201541
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,0 Lukas Jörg (2003) 10361836
2 MF LK22,0 Maximilian Lasotta (2004) 10460554
3 LK23,0 Niklas Stachon (2004) 10459019
4 LK23,0 Dominik Bender (2005) 10556173
5 LK23,0 Lukas Kluger (2004) 10465992
6 LK23,0 Luca Peter (2004) 10471012
7 LK23,0 Fabian Kreickmann (2005) 10557728
8 LK23,0 Benjamin Schenk (2009) 10909073
9 LK23,0 Theo Csik (2009) 10911858
10 LK23,0 Niclas Schmid (2009) 10909065
11 LK23,0 Max Jäger (2009) 10912434
12 LK23,0 Luis Wieland (2008) 10836300
13 LK23,0 Leonard Bach (2009) 10912435
14 LK23,0 Toni Schneiderhan (2010) 11090266
15 LK23,0 Felix Lechleitner (2009) 10913959
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21,0 Julia Lasotta (2005) 20553799
2 LK22,0 Clara-Marie Betsch (2003) 20354043
3 LK22,0 Katharina Bach (2003) 20353970
4 LK23,0 Laura Angelberger (2004) 20455462
5 LK23,0 Nele Mäule (2004) 20455463
6 LK23,0 Lilly Gieß (2004) 20455439
7 LK23,0 Jana Hase (2006) 20655890
8 LK23,0 Lorena Schneiderhan (2006) 20662854
9 LK23,0 Madleine Zoll (2005) 20564120
10 LK23,0 Lisa Kiefer (2004) 20464653
11 LK23,0 Emmy Gieß (2009) 20951785
12 LK23,0 Luisa Happ (2009) 20958833
13 LK23,0 Emma Zeller (2008) 20808101
14 LK23,0 Kim Finja Kubach (2009) 20958802
15 LK23,0 Marilena Leier (2010) 21055672
16 LK23,0 Louisa Töpper (2010) 21055675
17 LK23,0 Fabienne Zoll (2009) 20961365
18 LK23,0 Theresa Hauptmann (2010) 21055674
19 LK23,0 Ella Jäger (2010) 21055676
20 LK23,0 Luisa Karcher (2010) 21055673
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20,0 Simon Jörg (1995) 19504076
2 LK20,0 Marcel Mijic (1999) 19951219
3 LK20,0 David Ullrich (2000) 10051654
4 MF LK21,0 Maurice Gysinn (2001) 10165493
5 LK21,0 Leon Schulze (2000) 10059059
6 LK22,0 Timo Erlewein (1988) 18889176
7 LK22,0 Lukas Jörg (2003) 10361836
8 LK22,0 Maximilian Lasotta (2004) 10460554
9 LK23,0 Fabian Joerg (1998) 19850605
10 LK23,0 Moritz Fuchs (1988) 18891519
11 LK23,0 Nils Hase (2004) 10400238
12 LK23,0 Niklas Hartmann (1998) 19862425
13 LK23,0 Daniel Keller (1990) 19075910
14 LK23,0 Niklas Stachon (2004) 10459019
15 LK23,0 Lukas Kluger (2004) 10465992
16 LK23,0 Oliver Braungardt (1974) 17455362

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20,0 Michael Gysinn (1967) 16701632
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Dirk Spengler (1967) 16701834
2 LK15,0 Manfred Konrad (1964) 16401989
3 LK20,0 Michael Gysinn (1967) 16701632
4 LK20,0 Klaus Irzik (1963) 16350576
5 LK21,0 Uwe Knobloch (1957) 15750588
6 LK21,0 Norbert Erlewein (1956) 15650595
7 LK22,0 Christian Hahn (1966) 16651284
8 LK22,0 Frank Lehmann (1964) 16450554
9 LK23,0 Michael Wiesner (1973) 17301308
10 MF LK23,0 Christoph Abel (1974) 17401152
11 LK23,0 Holger Göhler (1968) 16855165
12 LK23,0 Rene Töpper (1974) 17451795
13 LK23,0 Michael Guckeisen (1969) 16991767
14 LK23,0 Volker Mäule (1966) 16655342
15 LK23,0 Wolfgang Gerich (1968) 16850412
16 LK23,0 Jörg Gindele (1967) 16752131
17 LK23,0 Matthias Gieß (1974) 17454866
18 LK23,0 Mario Weiß (1969) 16901773
19 LK23,0 Helmut Fernolendt (1967) 16751213

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16,0 Armin Hermann (1950) 15050553
E2 LK20,0 Ernst van Acken (1951) 15150530
E3 LK23,0 Helmut Morr (1948) 14850517
E4 LK23,0 Siegbert Rupp (1952) 15250572
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13,0 Katarzyna Judyta Gerich (1966) 26650260
2 LK16,0 Bea Rupp (1958) 25850247
3 LK16,0 Carola Hagmüller (1957) 25750307
4 LK17,0 Elke Botsch (1941) 24150129
5 LK17,0 Roswitha Knapp (1954) 25450303
6 LK19,0 Christina Betsch (1972) 27250617
7 LK22,0 Katja Angelberger (1974) 27451510
8 LK22,0 Christine Schnell (1956) 25650280
9 LK23,0 Beate Gärtner (1967) 26702920
10 LK23,0 Nicole Gieß (1980) 28050170
11 LK23,0 Andrea Kubach (1973) 27350096
12 LK23,0 Ingrid Frank (1953) 25350291
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Wolfgang Eber (1950) 15050418
2 LK16,0 Armin Hermann (1950) 15050553
3 LK18,0 Bernd Fischer (1955) 15550598
4 LK18,0 Bernd Rittmeier (1945) 14550345
5 LK20,0 Ernst van Acken (1951) 15150530
6 LK21,0 Bernd Köhler (1948) 14850516
7 MF LK22,0 Ralf Albrecht (1949) 14950517
8 LK22,0 Egbert Hagmüller (1955) 15550619
9 LK23,0 Helmut Morr (1948) 14850517
10 LK23,0 Siegbert Rupp (1952) 15250572
11 LK23,0 Werner Vogt (1949) 14950518
12 LK23,0 Detlef Koch (1954) 15450463
13 LK23,0 Roland Wenzel (1947) 14750510
14 LK23,0 Wilfried Kirchner (1953) 15350610
15 LK23,0 Alfred Bär (1943) 14350523
16 LK23,0 Günther Frank (1952) 15250571
17 LK23,0 Walter Fuchs (1940) 14050455
18 LK23,0 Walter Kalich (1941) 14150527
19 LK23,0 Rüdiger Kaus (1944) 14404130
20 LK23,0 Reinhold Weyhing (1939) 13950392
21 LK23,0 Reiner Knapp (1952) 15250570