Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20082
TA TSV Bietigheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Svea Reiner (2009) 20953118
2 LK23 Emilia Krantz (2009) 20953109 SWE A/D
3 LK23 Jonas Sauer (2009) 10912104
4 LK24 Aaron Adams (2010) 11087304
5 LK24 Gabriel Ivanovic (2010) 21055424
6 Fabian Sauer (2011) 11155192
7 Stellan Reiner (2013) 11300786
8 Simon Turan (2011) 11155208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Leni Glock (2008) 20801057
2 LK20 Julia Kleemann (2008) 20805471
3 LK22 Lilli Engel (2007) 20754527
4 LK22 Mia Reiner (2006) 20600012
5 LK22 Anouk Frantz (2008) 20802527
6 LK23 Francesca Pflüger (2008) 20805330
7 LK23 Milena Rowell (2006) 20661451
8 LK23 Linnea Fode (2007) 20759239
9 LK23 Aina Danielcik (2007) 20754540
10 LK23 Svea Reiner (2009) 20953118
11 LK23 Emilia Krantz (2009) 20953109 SWE A/D
12 LK23 Paula Julie Klein (2007) 20762399
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Tom Engel (2003) 10352234
2 LK15 Philip Giese (2003) 10357502
3 MF LK15 Jan Belzhuber (2004) 10451641
4 LK16 Len Maring (2003) 10300319
5 MF LK20 Lucas Engel (2005) 10552950
6 LK21 Oliver Frisch (2003) 10362576
7 LK21 Luke Maring (2006) 10651416
8 LK22 Colin Kalkofen (2006) 10653492
9 LK23 Floridian Rreci (2005) 10567956
10 LK23 Kevin Kalkofen (2003) 10357521
11 LK23 Mika Feresin (2004) 10469647
12 LK23 Lukas Neumann (2005) 10567937
13 LK23 Cosmo Kühn (2004) 10469641
14 LK23 Ben Rothbauer (2007) 10761673
15 LK23 Jan Strambach (2004) 10470765
16 LK23 Kevin Zepernick (2005) 10569459
17 LK23 Simon Vetter (2006) 10666304
18 LK23 Jonas Rapp (2007) 10764519
19 LK23 Felix Uhlenbrock (2004) 10471574
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Luca Schondelmaier (2001) 10150662
2 LK2 Philipp Roloff (1968) 16802774
3 LK2 Marco Zelch (1981) 18103468
4 LK4 Joachim Färber (1979) 17903303
5 LK6 Andreas Wolff (1973) 17301313
6 LK6 Steffen Hermann (1973) 17350216
7 MF LK7 Alexander Glock (1976) 17650107
8 LK7 Markus Hönn (1980) 18009753
9 LK7 Karol Wudkowski (1976) 17603300
10 LK8 Dirk Langer (1980) 18050087
11 LK13 Florian Förch (2002) 10250218
12 MF LK14 Paul Herbstreit (2002) 10201753
13 LK15 Jan Schoppe (2002) 10201948
14 LK15 Tom Engel (2003) 10352234
15 LK15 Philip Giese (2003) 10357502
16 LK15 Jan Belzhuber (2004) 10451641
17 LK16 Len Maring (2003) 10300319
18 LK20 Lucas Engel (2005) 10552950
19 LK21 Oliver Frisch (2003) 10362576
20 LK21 Luke Maring (2006) 10651416
21 LK21 Pascal Miller (2002) 10267743
22 LK22 Colin Kalkofen (2006) 10653492
23 LK23 Maurice Klusch (2002) 10267744
24 LK23 Floridian Rreci (2005) 10567956
25 LK23 Kevin Kalkofen (2003) 10357521
26 LK23 Mika Feresin (2004) 10469647
27 LK23 Lukas Neumann (2005) 10567937
28 LK23 Cosmo Kühn (2004) 10469641
29 LK23 Jan Strambach (2004) 10470765
30 LK23 Kevin Zepernick (2005) 10569459

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Lars Pflüger (1973) 17350488
E2 LK8 Torsten Schopf (1970) 17001454
E3 LK8 Sören Ruof (1967) 16750109
E4 LK9 Timo Reiner (1971) 17150272
E5 LK10 Sven Mack (1977) 17702883
E6 LK11 Mathias Pfeifer (1982) 18250249
E7 LK11 Matthias Dürr (1979) 17902586
E8 LK12 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
E9 LK13 Martin Baum (1971) 17100075
E10 LK13 Kai Hetzler (1969) 16903540
E11 LK14 Jörg Eisser (1963) 16350384
E12 LK15 Jan-Philipp Gehlhaar (1972) 17201174
E13 LK15 Uwe Hohendorf (1977) 17750980
E14 LK15 Bernhard Pohl (1975) 17551930
E15 LK17 Rüdiger Heinz (1971) 17150317
E16 LK17 Bohus Danielcik (1972) 17202852 SVK A/D
E17 LK18 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
E18 LK18 Florian Camus (1989) 18903396
E19 LK20 Sebastian Miessl (1983) 18353323
E20 LK20 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864
E21 LK20 Kai Maring (1970) 17052566
E22 LK22 Florian Bitz (1987) 18753247
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK5 Isabel Friedrich (1991) 29100350
2 MF LK6 Claudia Köhler (1985) 28500305
3 LK7 Kseniya Rabushka (2002) 20259202 BLR
4 LK9 Matea Hanz (1994) 29450529
5 LK9 Lara Eipper (1999) 29950316
6 LK9 Silvia Pfisterer (1961) 26150016
7 LK10 Cosima Radulescu (1991) 29153362 ROU A/D
8 LK10 Kerstin Wildermann (1992) 29200294
9 LK11 Gutrun Bentele (1976) 27650083
10 LK14 Mia Stier (1998) 29854134
11 LK15 Emilija Stanisic (2006) 20600025
12 LK15 Malin Ruof (2000) 20051959
13 LK15 Jacqueline Keller (1988) 28850976
14 LK16 Lara Ruof (1998) 29850886
15 LK16 Kathrin Krämer (1981) 28150222
16 MF LK16 Jule Westram (1999) 29950662
17 LK17 Nelly Ruof (2006) 20600011
18 LK17 Leonie-Aline Schleicher (1999) 29951464
19 LK19 Melanie Bönisch (1999) 29950648
20 LK19 Marion Ziegler (1983) 28350099
21 LK20 Katharina Müller (1995) 29556355
22 LK22 Lilli Engel (2007) 20754527
23 LK22 Kim Baumgärtner (2001) 20151114
24 LK22 Xenia Buck (1992) 29251083
25 LK22 Laura Büttner (1992) 29206242
26 LK23 Antonia Förch (1998) 29861395
27 LK23 Maris Isabel Wrede (1998) 29804962
28 LK23 Tamina Frank (2001) 20151116
29 LK23 Nadja Haag (1982) 28250080
30 LK23 Cristina Krantz (1979) 27901324 SWE A/D
31 LK23 Julia Folk (1985) 28502555

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Ute Bayer (1960) 26050020
E2 LK11 Judith Teufel (1963) 26350348
E3 LK12 Tanja Reiner (1976) 27650084
E4 LK12 Sonja Ott (1958) 25800213
E5 LK13 Sieglinde Clauß (1955) 25550149
E6 LK15 Kathrin Ruof (1969) 26950266
E7 LK15 Heidelinde Hofmann (1961) 26150056
E8 LK16 Ruthild Holzwarth-Uibel (1964) 26450148
E9 LK17 Carolin Martin (1978) 27850029
E10 LK20 Patricia Frisch (1974) 27451417
E11 LK21 Manuela Glock (1979) 27950135
E12 LK21 Natascha Engel (1973) 27351301
E13 LK22 Andrea Krahl (1975) 27551221
E14 LK23 Julia Raff (1976) 27651156
E15 LK23 Martina Keller (1974) 27451416
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11 Mathias Pfeifer (1982) 18250249
2 LK11 Matthias Dürr (1979) 17902586
3 LK12 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
4 LK13 Sebastian Schrafft (1984) 18450378
5 LK14 Jan Herrmann (1980) 18004384
6 LK15 Uwe Hohendorf (1977) 17750980
7 LK15 Bernhard Pohl (1975) 17551930
8 LK18 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
9 LK18 Florian Camus (1989) 18903396
10 LK20 Sebastian Miessl (1983) 18353323
11 LK20 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864
12 LK22 Florian Bitz (1987) 18753247

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Philipp Roloff (1968) 16802774
E2 LK2 Marco Zelch (1981) 18103468
E3 LK6 Andreas Wolff (1973) 17301313
E4 LK7 Alexander Glock (1976) 17650107
E5 LK7 Markus Hönn (1980) 18009753
E6 LK7 Karol Wudkowski (1976) 17603300
E7 LK7 Lars Pflüger (1973) 17350488
E8 LK8 Dirk Langer (1980) 18050087
E9 LK8 Sören Ruof (1967) 16750109
E10 LK9 Timo Reiner (1971) 17150272
E11 LK10 Sven Mack (1977) 17702883
E12 LK13 Martin Baum (1971) 17100075
E13 LK13 Kai Hetzler (1969) 16903540
E14 LK15 Jan-Philipp Gehlhaar (1972) 17201174
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Lars Pflüger (1973) 17350488
2 LK8 Torsten Schopf (1970) 17001454
3 MF LK8 Sören Ruof (1967) 16750109
4 LK9 Timo Reiner (1971) 17150272
5 LK10 Sven Mack (1977) 17702883
6 LK13 Martin Baum (1971) 17100075
7 LK13 Kai Hetzler (1969) 16903540
8 LK13 Heino Wagner (1960) 16050327
9 LK14 Jörg Eisser (1963) 16350384
10 LK15 Jan-Philipp Gehlhaar (1972) 17201174
11 LK15 Helmut Braun (1959) 15950330
12 LK17 Bohus Danielcik (1972) 17202852 SVK A/D
13 LK17 Rüdiger Heinz (1971) 17150317
14 LK17 Willi Wachtler (1951) 15150325
15 LK18 Rainer Stiegler (1960) 16050955
16 LK20 Kai Maring (1970) 17052566

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2 Philipp Roloff (1968) 16802774
E2 LK4 Joachim Färber (1979) 17903303
E3 LK6 Andreas Wolff (1973) 17301313
E4 LK7 Alexander Glock (1976) 17650107
E5 LK7 Markus Hönn (1980) 18009753
E6 LK7 Karol Wudkowski (1976) 17603300
E7 LK8 Dirk Langer (1980) 18050087
E8 LK11 Matthias Dürr (1979) 17902586
E9 LK12 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
E10 LK14 Jan Herrmann (1980) 18004384
E11 LK15 Uwe Hohendorf (1977) 17750980
E12 LK15 Bernhard Pohl (1975) 17551930
E13 LK18 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
E14 LK20 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Ute Bayer (1960) 26050020
2 LK11 Judith Teufel (1963) 26350348
3 LK12 Tanja Reiner (1976) 27650084
4 LK12 Sonja Ott (1958) 25800213
5 LK13 Sieglinde Clauß (1955) 25550149
6 LK15 Kathrin Ruof (1969) 26950266
7 LK15 Heidelinde Hofmann (1961) 26150056
8 LK16 Ruthild Holzwarth-Uibel (1964) 26450148
9 LK17 Carolin Martin (1978) 27850029
10 LK17 Corrina Schleicher (1970) 27050498
11 MF LK18 Sabine Baumgärtner (1964) 26450336
12 LK20 Patricia Frisch (1974) 27451417
13 LK21 Manuela Glock (1979) 27950135
14 LK21 Natascha Engel (1973) 27351301
15 LK22 Cornelia Springer (1957) 25750174
16 LK22 Andrea Krahl (1975) 27551221
17 LK23 Julia Raff (1976) 27651156
18 LK23 Traudl Reiner (1949) 24950114
19 LK23 Petra Reiss (1957) 25750826
20 LK23 Sabine Baust (1963) 26350534
21 LK23 Renate Mayer (1953) 25302247
22 LK23 Pia Simchen (1965) 26502289
23 LK23 Martina Keller (1974) 27451416
24 LK23 Malgorzata Pflüger-Pieczynska (1975) 27552534

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Silvia Pfisterer (1961) 26150016
E2 LK11 Gutrun Bentele (1976) 27650083