Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20082
TA TSV Bietigheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14,0 Mia Stier (1998) 29854134
2 LK16,0 Jule Westram (1999) 29950662
3 MF LK19,0 Katharina Müller (1995) 29556355
4 LK22,0 Laura Büttner (1992) 29206242
5 LK23,0 Ramona Sauter (1991) 29151338

Sommer 2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23,0 Svea Reiner (2009) 20953118
2 LK23,0 Jonas Sauer (2009) 10912104
3 LK23,0 Emilia Krantz (2009) 20953109 SWE A/D
4 LK23,0 Aaron Adams (2010) 11087304
5 Fabian Sauer (2011) 11155192
6 Stellan Reiner (2013) 11300786
7 Simon Turan (2011) 11155208
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,0 Lilli Engel (2007) 20754527
2 LK22,0 Anouk Frantz (2008) 20802527
3 LK22,0 Mia Reiner (2006) 20600012
4 LK23,0 Francesca Pflüger (2008) 20805330
5 LK23,0 Svea Reiner (2009) 20953118
6 LK23,0 Milena Rowell (2006) 20661451
7 LK23,0 Linnea Fode (2007) 20759239
8 LK23,0 Aina Danielcik (2007) 20754540
9 LK23,0 Emilia Krantz (2009) 20953109 SWE A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14,0 Jan Belzhuber (2004) 10451641
2 LK15,0 Tom Engel (2003) 10352234
3 LK15,0 Philip Giese (2003) 10357502
4 LK16,0 Len Maring (2003) 10300319
5 LK20,0 Lucas Engel (2005) 10552950
6 MF LK20,0 Oliver Frisch (2003) 10362576
7 LK20,0 Luke Maring (2006) 10651416
8 LK22,0 Colin Kalkofen (2006) 10653492
9 LK23,0 Floridian Rreci (2005) 10567956
10 LK23,0 Kevin Kalkofen (2003) 10357521
11 LK23,0 Lukas Neumann (2005) 10567937
12 LK23,0 Mika Feresin (2004) 10469647
13 LK23,0 Cosmo Kühn (2004) 10469641
14 LK23,0 Henri Lochbrunner (2006) 10670273
15 LK23,0 Youssef Mohamed Abouzeid (2006) 10668986 EGY
16 LK23,0 Ben Rothbauer (2007) 10761673
17 LK23,0 Kevin Zepernick (2005) 10569459
18 LK23,0 Simon Vetter (2006) 10666304
19 LK23,0 Jonas Rapp (2007) 10764519
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13,0 Florian Förch (2002) 10250218
2 MF LK14,0 Paul Herbstreit (2002) 10201753
3 LK14,0 Jan Belzhuber (2004) 10451641
4 LK15,0 Tom Engel (2003) 10352234
5 LK15,0 Philip Giese (2003) 10357502
6 LK15,0 Jan Schoppe (2002) 10201948
7 LK15,0 Simon Trautmann (1992) 19200422
8 LK16,0 Len Maring (2003) 10300319
9 LK20,0 Mihail Colcer (1984) 18400414 POL A/D
10 LK20,0 Tilmann Kensbock (2002) 10253832
11 LK20,0 Lucas Engel (2005) 10552950
12 LK20,0 Oliver Frisch (2003) 10362576
13 LK20,0 Luke Maring (2006) 10651416
14 LK21,0 Pascal Miller (2002) 10267743
15 LK22,0 Colin Kalkofen (2006) 10653492
16 LK23,0 Maurice Klusch (2002) 10267744
17 LK23,0 Kevin Kalkofen (2003) 10357521
18 LK23,0 Mika Feresin (2004) 10469647
19 LK23,0 Cosmo Kühn (2004) 10469641

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Marco Zelch (1981) 18103468
E2 LK7,0 Markus Hönn (1980) 18009753
E3 LK7,0 Lars Pflüger (1973) 17350488
E4 LK8,0 Dirk Langer (1980) 18050087
E5 LK10,0 Sven Mack (1977) 17702883
E6 LK11,0 Mathias Pfeifer (1982) 18250249
E7 LK11,0 Matthias Dürr (1979) 17902586
E8 LK12,0 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
E9 LK13,0 Sebastian Schrafft (1984) 18450378
E10 LK14,0 Jan Herrmann (1980) 18004384
E11 LK14,0 Uwe Hohendorf (1977) 17750980
E12 LK15,0 Jan-Philipp Gehlhaar (1972) 17201174
E13 LK15,0 Bernhard Pohl (1975) 17551930
E14 LK18,0 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
E15 LK18,0 Florian Camus (1989) 18903396
E16 LK20,0 Kai Maring (1970) 17052566
E17 LK20,0 Sebastian Miessl (1983) 18353323
E18 LK20,0 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864
E19 LK22,0 Florian Bitz (1987) 18753247
E20 LK23,0 Peter Schinella (1976) 17651047
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,0 Elena Gemovic (2000) 20050584
2 LK2,0 Katarina Dukic (2000) 20061683 SRB
3 LK3,0 Valentina Likic (2000) 20050285
4 LK4,0 Isabel Friedrich (1991) 29100350
5 MF LK6,0 Claudia Köhler (1985) 28500305
6 LK6,0 Kseniya Rabushka (2002) 20259202 BLR
7 LK9,0 Nikola Frankova (1988) 28800985 CZE A/D
8 LK9,0 Matea Hanz (1994) 29450529
9 LK9,0 Lara Eipper (1999) 29950316
10 LK10,0 Cosima Radulescu (1991) 29153362 ROU A/D
11 LK10,0 Kerstin Wildermann (1992) 29200294
12 LK14,0 Mia Stier (1998) 29854134
13 LK15,0 Malin Ruof (2000) 20051959
14 LK15,0 Jacqueline Keller (1988) 28850976
15 MF LK16,0 Jule Westram (1999) 29950662
16 LK16,0 Lara Ruof (1998) 29850886
17 LK17,0 Leonie-Aline Schleicher (1999) 29951464
18 LK19,0 Melanie Bönisch (1999) 29950648
19 LK19,0 Katharina Müller (1995) 29556355
20 LK21,0 Valeriia Diachenko (2000) 20058216 RUS
21 LK22,0 Laura Büttner (1992) 29206242
22 LK22,0 Kim Baumgärtner (2001) 20151114
23 LK22,0 Xenia Buck (1992) 29251083
24 LK22,0 Lilli Engel (2007) 20754527
25 LK22,0 Malin Hansen (2003) 20354589
26 LK23,0 Ramona Sauter (1991) 29151338
27 LK23,0 Marie-Luis Uibel (1995) 29502792
28 LK23,0 Antonia Förch (1998) 29861395
29 LK23,0 Theresa Schmidt (1993) 29355055
30 LK23,0 Julia Folk (1985) 28502555
31 LK23,0 Asia Notarnicola (2005) 20556203
32 LK23,0 Maris Isabel Wrede (1998) 29804962
33 LK23,0 Marie-Louise Kuhlmann (1998) 29850604
34 LK23,0 Theresa Glaser (2001) 20153432
35 LK23,0 Cordula Wolff (2001) 20101684
36 LK23,0 Helena Frank (1998) 29852164
37 LK23,0 Tamina Frank (2001) 20151116

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11,0 Gutrun Bentele (1976) 27650083
E2 LK12,0 Tanja Reiner (1976) 27650084
E3 LK16,0 Kathrin Krämer (1981) 28150222
E4 LK17,0 Nina Miessl (1983) 28308254
E5 LK17,0 Carolin Martin (1978) 27850029
E6 LK19,0 Marion Ziegler (1983) 28350099
E7 LK20,0 Patricia Frisch (1974) 27451417
E8 LK21,0 Manuela Glock (1979) 27950135
E9 LK21,0 Natascha Engel (1973) 27351301
E10 LK22,0 Andrea Krahl (1975) 27551221
E11 LK23,0 Julia Raff (1976) 27651156
E12 LK23,0 Malgorzata Pflüger-Pieczynska (1975) 27552534
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2,0 Marco Zelch (1981) 18103468
2 LK9,0 Sander Groen (1968) 16801021 NED A/D
3 MF LK11,0 Mathias Pfeifer (1982) 18250249
4 LK11,0 Matthias Dürr (1979) 17902586
5 LK13,0 Sebastian Schrafft (1984) 18450378
6 LK18,0 Florian Camus (1989) 18903396
7 LK20,0 Sebastian Miessl (1983) 18353323
8 LK22,0 Florian Bitz (1987) 18753247
9 LK23,0 Christian Iljadica (1980) 18050986
10 LK23,0 Semen Brik (1988) 18891538
11 LK23,0 Roland Frank (1960) 16050321
12 LK23,0 Steffen Schrenk (1963) 16304071

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Philipp Roloff (1968) 16802774
E2 LK4,0 David Skoch (1976) 17603716 CZE A/D
E3 LK4,0 Joachim Färber (1979) 17903303
E4 LK6,0 Andreas Wolff (1973) 17301313
E5 LK6,0 Steffen Hermann (1973) 17350216
E6 LK7,0 Alexander Glock (1976) 17650107
E7 LK7,0 Markus Hönn (1980) 18009753
E8 LK7,0 Karol Wudkowski (1976) 17603300
E9 LK7,0 Lars Pflüger (1973) 17350488
E10 LK7,0 Sören Ruof (1967) 16750109
E11 LK8,0 Torsten Schopf (1970) 17001454
E12 LK8,0 Dirk Langer (1980) 18050087
E13 LK9,0 Timo Reiner (1971) 17150272
E14 LK10,0 Sven Mack (1977) 17702883
E15 LK12,0 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
E16 LK12,0 Kai Hetzler (1969) 16903540
E17 LK13,0 Martin Baum (1971) 17100075
E18 LK13,0 Igor Plazibat (1974) 17452117
E19 LK13,0 Heino Wagner (1960) 16050327
E20 LK14,0 Jan Herrmann (1980) 18004384
E21 LK14,0 Uwe Hohendorf (1977) 17750980
E22 LK14,0 Jörg Eisser (1963) 16350384
E23 LK15,0 Jan-Philipp Gehlhaar (1972) 17201174
E24 LK15,0 Bernhard Pohl (1975) 17551930
E25 LK17,0 Bohus Danielcik (1972) 17202852 SVK A/D
E26 LK18,0 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
E27 LK18,0 Rainer Stiegler (1960) 16050955
E28 LK18,0 Georg Förch (1960) 16050372
E29 LK20,0 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864
E30 LK20,0 Rainer Gansel (1964) 16451511
E31 LK22,0 Jens Junker (1975) 17553170
E32 LK22,0 Peter Renz (1963) 16304072
E33 LK23,0 Robert Brand (1962) 16250354
E34 LK23,0 Zvonko Mihaljevic (1979) 17951045
E35 LK23,0 Marc Zinsser (1969) 16992264
E36 LK23,0 Pär Krantz (1977) 17751160 SWE A/D
E37 LK23,0 Markus Mengelkamp (1978) 17851861
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK11,0 Gutrun Bentele (1976) 27650083
2 LK12,0 Tanja Reiner (1976) 27650084
3 LK14,0 Kamila Kaspar (1985) 28501470
4 LK16,0 Kathrin Krämer (1981) 28150222
5 LK17,0 Nina Miessl (1983) 28308254
6 LK17,0 Carolin Martin (1978) 27850029
7 LK19,0 Marion Ziegler (1983) 28350099
8 LK21,0 Manuela Glock (1979) 27950135

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK4,0 Isabel Friedrich (1991) 29100350
E2 LK6,0 Claudia Köhler (1985) 28500305
E3 LK9,0 Silvia Pfisterer (1961) 26150016
E4 LK11,0 Ute Bayer (1960) 26050020
E5 LK11,0 Judith Teufel (1963) 26350348
E6 LK12,0 Sonja Ott (1958) 25800213
E7 LK13,0 Sieglinde Clauß (1955) 25550149
E8 LK15,0 Heidelinde Hofmann (1961) 26150056
E9 LK15,0 Jacqueline Keller (1988) 28850976
E10 LK15,0 Kathrin Ruof (1969) 26950266
E11 LK16,0 Ruthild Holzwarth-Uibel (1964) 26450148
E12 LK17,0 Corrina Schleicher (1970) 27050498
E13 LK18,0 Sabine Baumgärtner (1964) 26450336
E14 LK20,0 Patricia Frisch (1974) 27451417
E15 LK21,0 Natascha Engel (1973) 27351301
E16 LK22,0 Cornelia Springer (1957) 25750174
E17 LK22,0 Andrea Krahl (1975) 27551221
E18 LK23,0 Julia Folk (1985) 28502555
E19 LK23,0 Tabea Seitel (1967) 26753637
E20 LK23,0 Julia Raff (1976) 27651156
E21 LK23,0 Petra Reiss (1957) 25750826
E22 LK23,0 Malgorzata Pflüger-Pieczynska (1975) 27552534
E23 LK23,0 Traudl Reiner (1949) 24950114
E24 LK23,0 Sabine Baust (1963) 26350534
E25 LK23,0 Berit Wagner (1961) 26150205
E26 LK23,0 Renate Mayer (1953) 25302247
E27 LK23,0 Pia Simchen (1965) 26502289
E28 LK23,0 Martina Keller (1974) 27451416
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 David Skoch (1976) 17603716 CZE A/D
2 LK2,0 Philipp Roloff (1968) 16802774
3 LK4,0 Joachim Färber (1979) 17903303
4 LK6,0 Andreas Wolff (1973) 17301313
5 LK6,0 Steffen Hermann (1973) 17350216
6 LK7,0 Alexander Glock (1976) 17650107
7 LK7,0 Markus Hönn (1980) 18009753
8 LK7,0 Karol Wudkowski (1976) 17603300
9 LK7,0 Lars Pflüger (1973) 17350488
10 LK8,0 Dirk Langer (1980) 18050087
11 LK10,0 Sven Mack (1977) 17702883
12 LK12,0 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
13 LK13,0 Igor Plazibat (1974) 17452117
14 LK14,0 Jan Herrmann (1980) 18004384
15 LK14,0 Uwe Hohendorf (1977) 17750980
16 LK15,0 Jan-Philipp Gehlhaar (1972) 17201174
17 LK15,0 Bernhard Pohl (1975) 17551930
18 LK17,0 Bohus Danielcik (1972) 17202852 SVK A/D
19 LK17,0 Rüdiger Heinz (1971) 17150317
20 MF LK18,0 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
21 LK20,0 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864
22 LK20,0 Rainer Gansel (1964) 16451511
23 LK22,0 Jens Junker (1975) 17553170
24 LK22,0 Peter Renz (1963) 16304072
25 LK23,0 Zvonko Mihaljevic (1979) 17951045
26 MF LK23,0 Marc Zinsser (1969) 16992264
27 LK23,0 Jose Huguet (1974) 17454208
28 LK23,0 Martin Müller (1963) 16354538
29 LK23,0 Peter Schinella (1976) 17651047
30 LK23,0 Pär Krantz (1977) 17751160 SWE A/D
31 LK23,0 Markus Mengelkamp (1978) 17851861
32 LK23,0 Sascha de Lima Beul (1979) 17954835

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Marco Zelch (1981) 18103468
E2 LK7,0 Sören Ruof (1967) 16750109
E3 LK8,0 Torsten Schopf (1970) 17001454
E4 LK9,0 Timo Reiner (1971) 17150272
E5 LK11,0 Matthias Dürr (1979) 17902586
E6 LK12,0 Kai Hetzler (1969) 16903540
E7 LK13,0 Martin Baum (1971) 17100075
E8 LK14,0 Jörg Eisser (1963) 16350384
E9 LK15,0 Helmut Braun (1959) 15950330
E10 LK17,0 Willi Wachtler (1951) 15150325
E11 LK18,0 Rainer Stiegler (1960) 16050955
E12 LK20,0 Kai Maring (1970) 17052566
E13 LK23,0 Christian Iljadica (1980) 18050986
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Kathrin Ruof (1969) 26950266
2 LK17,0 Corrina Schleicher (1970) 27050498
3 LK18,0 Sabine Baumgärtner (1964) 26450336
4 LK20,0 Patricia Frisch (1974) 27451417
5 MF LK21,0 Natascha Engel (1973) 27351301
6 LK22,0 Andrea Krahl (1975) 27551221
7 LK23,0 Julia Raff (1976) 27651156
8 LK23,0 Petra Reiss (1957) 25750826
9 LK23,0 Malgorzata Pflüger-Pieczynska (1975) 27552534
10 LK23,0 Traudl Reiner (1949) 24950114
11 LK23,0 Sabine Baust (1963) 26350534
12 LK23,0 Berit Wagner (1961) 26150205
13 LK23,0 Renate Mayer (1953) 25302247
14 LK23,0 Pia Simchen (1965) 26502289
15 LK23,0 Martina Keller (1974) 27451416

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9,0 Silvia Pfisterer (1961) 26150016
E2 LK11,0 Ute Bayer (1960) 26050020
E3 LK11,0 Judith Teufel (1963) 26350348
E4 LK11,0 Gutrun Bentele (1976) 27650083
E5 LK12,0 Tanja Reiner (1976) 27650084
E6 LK12,0 Sonja Ott (1958) 25800213
E7 LK13,0 Sieglinde Clauß (1955) 25550149
E8 LK15,0 Heidelinde Hofmann (1961) 26150056
E9 LK16,0 Kathrin Krämer (1981) 28150222
E10 LK16,0 Ruthild Holzwarth-Uibel (1964) 26450148
E11 LK17,0 Carolin Martin (1978) 27850029
E12 LK21,0 Manuela Glock (1979) 27950135
E13 LK22,0 Cornelia Springer (1957) 25750174
E14 LK23,0 Tabea Seitel (1967) 26753637
E15 LK23,0 Cristina Krantz (1979) 27901324 SWE A/D
E16 LK23,0 Nicole Zinsser (1975) 27552218
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK7,0 Sören Ruof (1967) 16750109
2 LK8,0 Torsten Schopf (1970) 17001454
3 LK9,0 Timo Reiner (1971) 17150272
4 LK12,0 Kai Hetzler (1969) 16903540
5 LK13,0 Martin Baum (1971) 17100075
6 LK13,0 Heino Wagner (1960) 16050327
7 LK14,0 Jörg Eisser (1963) 16350384
8 LK18,0 Rainer Stiegler (1960) 16050955
9 LK20,0 Kai Maring (1970) 17052566
10 LK23,0 Robert Brand (1962) 16250354

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK2,0 Philipp Roloff (1968) 16802774
E2 LK15,0 Helmut Braun (1959) 15950330
E3 LK17,0 Friedhelm Lötgering (1957) 15750471
E4 LK17,0 Willi Wachtler (1951) 15150325
E5 LK18,0 Georg Förch (1960) 16050372
E6 LK18,0 Ulrich Weidenbacher (1951) 15150344
E7 LK20,0 Rainer Gansel (1964) 16451511
E8 LK23,0 Marc Zinsser (1969) 16992264
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9,0 Silvia Pfisterer (1961) 26150016
2 LK11,0 Ute Bayer (1960) 26050020
3 LK11,0 Judith Teufel (1963) 26350348
4 LK12,0 Sonja Ott (1958) 25800213
5 LK13,0 Sieglinde Clauß (1955) 25550149
6 LK15,0 Heidelinde Hofmann (1961) 26150056
7 LK16,0 Ruthild Holzwarth-Uibel (1964) 26450148
8 LK22,0 Cornelia Springer (1957) 25750174
9 LK23,0 Tabea Seitel (1967) 26753637

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15,0 Kathrin Ruof (1969) 26950266
E2 LK17,0 Corrina Schleicher (1970) 27050498
E3 LK18,0 Sabine Baumgärtner (1964) 26450336
E4 LK23,0 Petra Reiss (1957) 25750826
E5 LK23,0 Traudl Reiner (1949) 24950114
E6 LK23,0 Sabine Baust (1963) 26350534
E7 LK23,0 Berit Wagner (1961) 26150205
E8 LK23,0 Renate Mayer (1953) 25302247
E9 LK23,0 Pia Simchen (1965) 26502289
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,0 Helmut Braun (1959) 15950330
2 LK17,0 Friedhelm Lötgering (1957) 15750471
3 MF LK17,0 Willi Wachtler (1951) 15150325
4 LK18,0 Georg Förch (1960) 16050372
5 LK18,0 Ulrich Weidenbacher (1951) 15150344
6 LK22,0 Peter Gangl (1952) 15250360
7 LK22,0 Peter Clauß (1952) 15250340
8 LK22,0 Manfred Wittwer (1956) 15650576
9 LK23,0 Wolfram Pfisterer (1957) 15704145
10 LK23,0 Martin Lange-Vogt (1955) 15504398
11 LK23,0 Ralf Klempin (1955) 15504401
12 LK23,0 Josef Pfeifer (1953) 15352901
13 LK23,0 Ludwig Baust (1949) 14950335
14 LK23,0 Helmut Reiner (1944) 14450839

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13,0 Heino Wagner (1960) 16050327

Sommer 2021 RLSW

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,1 David Skoch (1976) 17603716 CZE
2 LK2,0 Philipp Roloff (1968) 16802774
3 LK4,1 Joachim Färber (1979) 17903303
4 MF LK6,1 Andreas Wolff (1973) 17301313
5 LK6,1 Steffen Hermann (1973) 17350216
6 LK7,1 Alexander Glock (1976) 17650107
7 LK7,1 Markus Hönn (1980) 18009753
8 LK7,1 Karol Wudkowski (1976) 17603300
9 LK7,1 Lars Pflüger (1973) 17350488
10 LK8,1 Dirk Langer (1980) 18050087
11 LK10,1 Sven Mack (1977) 17702883
12 LK12,1 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
13 LK13,8 Igor Plazibat (1974) 17452117
14 LK14,1 Jan Herrmann (1980) 18004384
15 LK14,8 Uwe Hohendorf (1977) 17750980
16 LK15,0 Jan-Philipp Gehlhaar (1972) 17201174
17 LK15,0 Bernhard Pohl (1975) 17551930
18 LK17,1 Bohus Danielcik (1972) 17202852 SVK
19 LK18,1 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
20 LK20,1 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864