Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20085
TC RW Bönnigheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Peter Bader (1954) 15400669
2 LK23 Anita Garcia (1971)
3 LK23 Mathias Gronau (1958)
4 LK23 Nicole Haar (1972) 27250121
5 LK23 Wolfgang Hermann (1961) 16151421
6 LK23 Gerhard Hofäcker (1960) 16051480
7 LK23 Tomas Jurcevic (1973)
8 LK23 Traude Knopp (1959) 25950342
9 LK23 Frank Krahlisch (1955)
10 LK23 Pierre Kölle-Kullmann (1973)
11 LK23 Andreas Lang (1960)
12 LK23 Sibylle Lang (1965) 26551009
13 LK23 Petra Lemke (1964)
14 LK23 Karin Peters (1949)
15 MF LK23 Helga Peuckert (1958) 25850839
16 LK23 Joachim Peuckert (1958) 15851464
17 LK23 Reiner Ponto (1956) 15651094
18 LK23 Martin Queißer (1967) 16751560
19 LK23 Sonja Schnell (1959) 25950908
20 LK23 Eva-Maria Stötter (1995) 29556092
21 LK23 Inge Trinkner (1959) 25950863
22 LK23 Werner Unterrainer (1950) 15051553
23 LK23 Armin Winkler (1968)
24 LK23 Roger Zampolli (1972)
25 LK23 Sylvia Zampolli (1973)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Stéphanie Lieb (1990) 29001073
2 LK13 Laura Fischer (1993) 29300534
3 LK13 Michaela Dürr (1977) 27750131
4 LK14 Nadine Seufert (1976) 27650114
5 LK16 Michaela Lieb (1993) 29300537
6 LK16 Julia Buchholz (1993) 29300538
7 MF LK20 Désirée Umbach (1983) 28350148
8 LK20 Maren Müllner (1989) 28950712
9 LK21 Sarah Braun (1988) 28800961
10 LK21 Jana Zerweck (1991) 29151179
11 LK22 Anna Fischer (1998) 29850028
12 LK23 Sandra Engelbrecht (1989) 28950954
13 LK23 Meike Rank (1983) 28350890
14 LK23 Michelle Müller (1994) 29455226
15 LK23 Mirjam Rometsch (1985) 28550156
16 LK23 Juliane Augustin (1989) 28951210
17 LK23 Jennifer Harzer (2001) 20161739

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Petra Wahl (1965) 26550332
E2 LK15 Melanie Zinnbauer (1966) 26650256
E3 LK19 Dunja Mann (1971) 27150124
E4 LK22 Catrin Zundel (1969) 26950149
E5 LK23 Julia Ingelfinger (1977) 27750117
E6 LK23 Laura Stötter (1971) 27150484
E7 LK23 Andrea Hagmann (1973) 27350357
E8 LK23 Martina Zerweck (1967) 26750245
E9 LK23 Marianne Buschmann (1963) 26350951
E10 LK23 Katja Weis (1975) 27550442
E11 LK23 Monika Zerweck (1963) 26350303
E12 LK23 Maria Rometsch (1959) 25950262
E13 LK23 Eva-Maria Stötter (1995) 29556092
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Petra Wahl (1965) 26550332
2 LK15 Melanie Zinnbauer (1966) 26650256
3 MF LK19 Dunja Mann (1971) 27150124
4 LK22 Marion Hermann (1969) 26950204
5 LK22 Catrin Zundel (1969) 26950149
6 LK23 Martina Zerweck (1967) 26750245
7 LK23 Julia Ingelfinger (1977) 27750117
8 LK23 Marianne Buschmann (1963) 26350951
9 MF LK23 Laura Stötter (1971) 27150484
10 LK23 Katja Weis (1975) 27550442
11 LK23 Irene Augustin (1961) 26150018
12 LK23 Elke Kullmann (1973) 27352992
13 LK23 Alexandra Häcker (1971) 27193829
14 LK23 Monika Kunz (1952) 25250257
15 LK23 Andrea Hagmann (1973) 27350357
16 LK23 Renate Eisele (1950) 25050216
17 LK23 Carmen Schönauer (1953) 25350265
18 LK23 Ursula Kunz (1951) 25150239
19 LK23 Renate Mangelsdorf-Taxis (1955) 25550304
20 LK23 Inge Trinkner (1959) 25950863
21 LK23 Maria Rometsch (1959) 25950262
22 LK23 Monika Zerweck (1963) 26350303

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Michaela Dürr (1977) 27750131
E2 LK14 Nadine Seufert (1976) 27650114
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Patrick Miller (1969) 16950300
2 LK16 Wolfgang Zehender (1962) 16250538
3 MF LK16 Frank Maslowski (1969) 16950478
4 LK20 Rainer Witzel (1969) 16950289
5 LK20 Axel Mann (1965) 16550509
6 LK20 Reiner Haug (1965) 16550519
7 LK21 Salvatore Lavorato (1962) 16251417 ITA
8 MF LK22 Andreas Stötter (1966) 16650538
9 LK23 Martin Gärtner (1966) 16650662
10 LK23 Andreas Potthoff (1964) 16450914
11 LK23 Thomas Kähler (1968) 16850352
12 LK23 Bernd Großardt (1953) 15350581
13 LK23 Uwe Trinkner (1958) 15850474
14 LK23 Hermann Rometsch (1957) 15750556
15 LK23 Bernd Wawra (1964) 16450644
16 LK23 Rainer Wägerle (1962) 16203971
17 LK23 Dieter Wahl (1959) 15950589
18 LK23 Volker Klink (1969) 16993483
19 LK23 Joachim Peuckert (1958) 15851464
20 LK23 Gerhard Hofäcker (1960) 16051480
21 LK23 Gerhard Krieg (1954) 15451058
22 LK23 Eberhard Eisele (1949) 14950510

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Lukas May (1963) 16350824
E2 LK16 Ralf Gildhorn (1961) 16150459
E3 LK17 Albrecht Sartorius (1955) 15551185
E4 LK18 Dieter Hermann (1963) 16350519
E5 LK20 Ralf Buschmann (1959) 15950483
E6 LK21 Frank Mohacsi (1963) 16350471
E7 LK22 Martin Haug (1961) 16161873
E8 LK23 Ralf Zerweck (1962) 16250476
E9 LK23 Horst Schollenberger (1944) 14450447
E10 LK23 Peter Kähler (1945) 14550379
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Lukas May (1963) 16350824
2 MF LK16 Ralf Gildhorn (1961) 16150459
3 LK17 Albrecht Sartorius (1955) 15551185
4 LK18 Frank Zerweck (1961) 16150491
5 LK18 Dieter Hermann (1963) 16350519
6 LK20 Ralf Buschmann (1959) 15950483
7 LK21 Frank Mohacsi (1963) 16350471
8 LK22 Martin Haug (1961) 16161873
9 LK23 Ralf Zerweck (1962) 16250476
10 LK23 Horst Schollenberger (1944) 14450447
11 LK23 Peter Kähler (1945) 14550379

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Wolfgang Zehender (1962) 16250538
E2 LK21 Salvatore Lavorato (1962) 16251417 ITA
E3 LK23 Bernd Großardt (1953) 15350581
E4 LK23 Uwe Trinkner (1958) 15850474
E5 LK23 Hermann Rometsch (1957) 15750556
E6 LK23 Rainer Wägerle (1962) 16203971
E7 LK23 Dieter Wahl (1959) 15950589
E8 LK23 Frank Schweyher (1956) 15651088
E9 LK23 Eberhard Eisele (1949) 14950510
E10 LK23 Gerhard Krieg (1954) 15451058
E11 LK23 Gerhard Hofäcker (1960) 16051480
E12 LK23 Joachim Peuckert (1958) 15851464