Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20086
TC Ditzingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Angelo Brunetti (1948) 14850640 ITA
2 LK23 Björn Elis (1978) 17853821
3 LK23 Günter Essig (1942) 14250032
4 LK23 Joachim Essig (1968)
5 LK23 Manfred Fauser (1943)
6 LK23 Axel Gibson (1952) 15251063
7 LK23 Roland Gramer (1954) 15450912
8 LK23 Gerold Heinemann (1957) 15751165
9 LK23 Volker Holzgrefe (1943) 14350567
10 LK23 Ulrich Klotz (1943) 14350865
11 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
12 LK23 Hans Joachim Längle (1967) 16755331
13 LK23 Stefan Marx (1978) 17852355
14 LK23 Antonio Munuera (1971)
15 LK23 Axel Neumahr (1969)
16 LK23 Manfred Oertel (1943) 14350566
17 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
18 LK23 German Pfund (1934) 13450169
19 LK23 Carsten Pickel (1973) 17300422
20 LK23 Manfred Rieker (1938) 13850011
21 LK23 Stefano Rigosi (1987)
22 LK23 Franz Schwarz (1944) 14450493
23 LK23 Erwin Stemmer (1958) 15851466
24 LK23 Herbert Strehle (1940) 14051237
25 LK23 Ivan Stumberger (1966)
26 LK23 Horst Suttner (1947) 14704789
27 LK23 Michael Suttner (1977) 17750989
28 LK23 Günter Teichmann (1945) 14550554
29 LK23 Peter Tripold (1937) 13750724
30 MF LK23 André Tydecks (1963) 16350394
31 LK23 Peter Walther (1953) 15351493
32 LK23 Gerd Warnke (1960)
33 LK23 Max Wille (1943) 14350723
34 LK23 Rüdiger Zeitz (1943) 14350409
35 LK23 Korkut Ünver (1956) 15650982
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Angelo Brunetti (1948) 14850640 ITA
2 LK23 Björn Elis (1978) 17853821
3 LK23 Günter Essig (1942) 14250032
4 LK23 Joachim Essig (1968)
5 LK23 Manfred Fauser (1943)
6 LK23 Axel Gibson (1952) 15251063
7 LK23 Roland Gramer (1954) 15450912
8 LK23 Volker Holzgrefe (1943) 14350567
9 LK23 friedhelm Kipping (1937) 13750648
10 LK23 Ulrich Klotz (1943) 14350865
11 LK23 Friedrich Kunder (1944) 14451267
12 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
13 LK23 Hans Joachim Längle (1967) 16755331
14 LK23 Stefan Marx (1978) 17852355
15 LK23 Walter Meixner (1942) 14250350
16 LK23 Antonio Munuera (1971)
17 LK23 Axel Neumahr (1969)
18 LK23 Manfred Oertel (1943) 14350566
19 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
20 LK23 German Pfund (1934) 13450169
21 LK23 Carsten Pickel (1973) 17300422
22 LK23 Manfred Rieker (1938) 13850011
23 LK23 Stefano Rigosi (1987)
24 LK23 Franz Schwarz (1944) 14450493
25 LK23 Erwin Stemmer (1958) 15851466
26 LK23 Herbert Strehle (1940) 14051237
27 LK23 Ivan Stumberger (1966)
28 LK23 Horst Suttner (1947) 14704789
29 LK23 Michael Suttner (1977) 17750989
30 MF LK23 Günter Teichmann (1945) 14550554
31 LK23 Peter Tripold (1937) 13750724
32 LK23 André Tydecks (1963) 16350394
33 LK23 Peter Walther (1953) 15351493
34 LK23 Gerd Warnke (1960)
35 LK23 Max Wille (1943) 14350723
36 LK23 Rüdiger Zeitz (1943) 14350409
37 LK23 Korkut Ünver (1956) 15650982

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Gabrijel Trakilovic (2009) 10901805
2 Laura Zücker (2009) 20951235
3 MF Simon Leiner (2010) 11082587
4 Luka Plackovic (2009) 10905000
5 Mika Herrmann (2009) 10905329
6 Daria Pitl (2009) 20951240
7 Felix Kloiber (2009) 10911263
8 Theo Holtkamp (2010) 11082588
9 Sarah Meixner (2010) 21050360
10 Alexander Martin (2010) 11084210
11 Kardelen Pehlivan (2010) 21050358
12 Samuel Nikkhah (2011) 11150171
13 Lars Hummel (2010) 11084199
14 Julien Trakilovic (2011) 11150781
15 Benjamin Nürnberger (2010)
16 Dominik Wagner (2009) 10911145
17 Hanna Nesselhauf (2010) 21053296
18 Stella Hergert (2010) 21051439
19 Kenan Canlioglu (2010) 11084431
20 Ricardo Zücker Garcia (2011) 11152396
21 Saachi Bhagat (2011) 21101439 IND
22 Maurice Wagner (2011)
23 Florian Schmidt (2010) 11084441
24 Niklas Nägele (2010)
25 Leon Kemmler (2011)
26 Alina Heidt (2011)
27 Robin Arda Kaya (2011) 11152393
28 Emilia Goll (2011) 21101441
29 Magdalena Eckmann (2010) 21051437
30 Tim Bahr (2010)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Angelina Schmidt (2007) 20750237
2 LK21 Max Zeuner (2007) 10752906
3 LK23 Lasse Constantin Lelle (2007) 10752893
4 Gabrijel Trakilovic (2009) 10901805
5 LK23 Anna Osburg (2008) 20800997
6 LK23 Nils Bauer (2007) 10750473
7 LK23 Bastian Högl (2007) 10750475
8 LK23 Jonas Brauer (2007) 10754128
9 LK23 Bruno Renninger (2007) 10754130
10 LK23 Louis Stein (2008) 10821325
11 LK23 Leandra Earls (2008) 20801062
12 LK23 Henrik Nesselhauf (2008) 10831764
13 LK23 Sophia Hergert (2008) 20805407
14 Laura Zücker (2009) 20951235
15 LK23 Sophie Meixner (2008) 20802858
16 LK23 Jule Frenz (2008) 20802866
17 Simon Leiner (2010) 11082587
18 LK23 Elias Nikkhah (2008) 10824129
19 Luka Plackovic (2009) 10905000
20 MF LK23 Jonas Hardt (2008) 10824141
21 LK23 Carlotta Speicher (2008) 20802862
22 Mika Herrmann (2009) 10905329
23 Felix Kloiber (2009) 10911263
24 LK23 Lukas Bauer (2008) 10824128
25 LK23 Nils Hummel (2008) 10824145
26 Daria Pitl (2009) 20951240
27 LK23 Lara Richter (2007) 20757712
28 LK23 Jonas Koller (2008) 10834363
29 Theo Holtkamp (2010) 11082588
30 Alexander Martin (2010) 11084210
31 Sarah Meixner (2010) 21050360
32 LK23 Isabella Nürnberger (2008) 20809244
33 LK23 Linda Niebuhr (2008) 20809276
34 Dominik Wagner (2009) 10911145
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Max Zeuner (2007) 10752906
2 LK23 Lasse Constantin Lelle (2007) 10752893
3 Gabrijel Trakilovic (2009) 10901805
4 LK23 Sebastian Klose (2005) 10560061
5 LK23 Nils Bauer (2007) 10750473
6 LK23 Bastian Högl (2007) 10750475
7 LK23 Paul Osburg (2006) 10656966
8 LK23 Jonas Brauer (2007) 10754128
9 LK23 Bruno Renninger (2007) 10754130
10 LK23 Louis Stein (2008) 10821325
11 LK23 Henrik Nesselhauf (2008) 10831764
12 Simon Leiner (2010) 11082587
13 LK23 Elias Nikkhah (2008) 10824129
14 Luka Plackovic (2009) 10905000
15 LK23 Jonas Hardt (2008) 10824141
16 Mika Herrmann (2009) 10905329
17 Felix Kloiber (2009) 10911263
18 LK23 Lukas Bauer (2008) 10824128
19 LK23 Nils Hummel (2008) 10824145
20 LK23 Jonas Koller (2008) 10834363
21 Theo Holtkamp (2010) 11082588
22 Alexander Martin (2010) 11084210
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Angelina Schmidt (2007) 20750237
2 MF LK17 Hanna Widmaier (2006) 20651929
3 LK22 Dana Schneider (2006) 20651933
4 LK23 Hannah Scherff (2005) 20552033
5 LK23 Bianca Frenz (2005) 20555214
6 LK23 Anna Osburg (2008) 20800997
7 LK23 Mia Bauer (2005) 20557798
8 LK23 Lucie Jauernig (2006) 20654468
9 LK23 Leandra Earls (2008) 20801062
10 LK23 Sophia Hergert (2008) 20805407
11 Laura Zücker (2009) 20951235
12 LK23 Sophie Meixner (2008) 20802858
13 LK23 Jule Frenz (2008) 20802866
14 LK23 Carlotta Speicher (2008) 20802862
15 Daria Pitl (2009) 20951240
16 LK23 Lara Richter (2007) 20757712
17 Sarah Meixner (2010) 21050360
18 LK23 Isabella Nürnberger (2008) 20809244
19 LK23 Linda Niebuhr (2008) 20809276
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK21 Johann Krebs (2001) 10150327
2 LK21 Max Zeuner (2007) 10752906
3 LK22 Ben Lex Immler (2001) 10150466
4 LK22 Antonio Della Pieta (2001) 10151150
5 LK22 Jayden Earls (2004) 10400218
6 LK22 Kim Maxim Weber (2004) 10451783
7 LK23 Lasse Constantin Lelle (2007) 10752893
8 LK23 Thilo Willrett (2003) 10300921
9 LK23 Louis Bauer (2003) 10350142
10 LK23 Lucas Höfler (2002) 10250493
11 LK23 Moritz Willrett (2001) 10155416
12 LK23 Tobias Leiner (2001) 10103500
13 LK23 Sebastian Klose (2005) 10560061
14 LK23 Nils Bauer (2007) 10750473
15 LK23 Bastian Högl (2007) 10750475
16 LK23 Paul Osburg (2006) 10656966
17 LK23 Jonas Brauer (2007) 10754128
18 LK23 Thomas Wagner (2001) 10162217
19 LK23 Samuel Bock (2001) 10165822
20 LK23 Elias Bock (2004) 10467956
21 LK23 Bruno Renninger (2007) 10754130
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Katrin Stumpf (2003) 20300446
2 LK17 Hanna Widmaier (2006) 20651929
3 LK19 Laura Zoric (2004) 20453345
4 LK22 Sophie-Charlotte Walther (2001) 20150642
5 LK22 Dana Schneider (2006) 20651933
6 LK23 Lucia Munuera Solano (2003) 20354595 ESP
7 MF LK23 Hannah Scherff (2005) 20552033
8 LK23 Annika Schmidt (2003) 20354590
9 LK23 Juliana Beihofer Santos (2003) 20351691
10 LK23 Bianca Frenz (2005) 20555214
11 LK23 Anna Osburg (2008) 20800997
12 LK23 Mia Bauer (2005) 20557798
13 LK23 Selina Schneider (2002) 20253145
14 LK23 Melina Ott (2003) 20356797
15 LK23 Lucie Jauernig (2006) 20654468
16 LK23 Leandra Earls (2008) 20801062
17 LK23 Sophia Hergert (2008) 20805407
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Oliver Nagy (1996) 19659413 SVK
2 LK7 Felix Ullrich (1995) 19550412
3 LK9 Dennis Eckerle (1993) 19300903
4 MF LK10 Marius Möller (1994) 19450447
5 LK11 Michael Bossert (1981) 18101952
6 LK11 Friedrich Tydecks (1999) 19950543
7 LK12 Darko Bauer (1984) 18452027 HUN
8 LK13 Marius Scherff (1996) 19650118
9 LK13 Sebastian Klawitter (1989) 18901578
10 LK18 Alec Campbell (1998) 19851604
11 MF LK19 Jonas Tomsu (1999) 19950545
12 LK19 Max Krebs (1996) 19650254
13 LK21 Johann Krebs (2001) 10150327
14 LK21 Ferdinand Häussler (1994) 19403662
15 LK22 Maximilian Hörl (1997) 19752664
16 LK22 Ben Lex Immler (2001) 10150466
17 LK22 Nikolas Böpple (2000) 10050046
18 LK22 Antonio Della Pieta (2001) 10151150
19 LK22 Jayden Earls (2004) 10400218
20 LK22 Kim Maxim Weber (2004) 10451783
21 LK23 Claudius Schwarzenthal (1991) 19102065
22 LK23 Thilo Willrett (2003) 10300921
23 LK23 Louis Bauer (2003) 10350142
24 LK23 Frederic Groshaupt (1991) 19101065
25 LK23 Lucas Höfler (2002) 10250493
26 LK23 Marius Böpple (1993) 19350732
27 LK23 Jaswin Singh Sarna (1992) 19251295
28 LK23 Oliver Altenburg (1989) 18901059
29 LK23 Moritz Willrett (2001) 10155416
30 LK23 David Schwarzenthal (1994) 19400805
31 LK23 Heiner Giebler (2000) 10052565
32 LK23 Pascal Böpple (1995) 19550711
33 LK23 Felix Krebs (1994) 19450668
34 LK23 David Tomsu (1995) 19550547
35 LK23 Simon Tomsu (1997) 19751797
36 LK23 Luis Krebs (1997) 19751681
37 LK23 Gabriel Garello (1999) 19952315 ITA
38 LK23 Jan-Philipp Eckert (1996) 19650878
39 LK23 Philip Böpple (1999) 19952181
40 LK23 Tobias Leiner (2001) 10103500
41 LK23 Julius Schwarzenthal (1993) 19350726
42 LK23 Samuel Bock (2001) 10165822
43 LK23 Simon Strobel (1993) 19350833

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Rainer Osburg (1978) 17850253
E2 LK9 Klaus Fröhlich (1963) 16350131
E3 LK10 Andreas Kaminski (1981) 18100141
E4 LK10 Jens Osburg (1976) 17651450
E5 LK11 Ingo Wegeleben (1986) 18601891
E6 LK11 Michael Reuter (1971) 17150241
E7 LK11 Frank Scherff (1966) 16650020
E8 LK13 Andreas Spiegelberger (1984) 18400354
E9 LK13 Gerrit Gauder (1984) 18450627
E10 LK13 Jarno Pitl (1976) 17650358
E11 LK14 Florian Martin (1976) 17650487
E12 LK14 Jochen Bergdolt (1978) 17810514
E13 LK14 Marco Tomsu (1968) 16850268
E14 LK16 Christoph Seebald (1971) 17103062
E15 LK17 Marc Böpple (1974) 17450257
E16 LK20 Christian Wurbs (1981) 18150963
E17 LK20 Zoran Trakilovic (1982) 18252686
E18 LK21 Daniel Wollmann (1979) 17909356
E19 LK22 Matthias Schramm (1980) 18064157
E20 LK23 Leif Scholz (1980) 18050823
E21 LK23 Thomas Bauer (1981) 18152446
E22 LK23 Stephan Hennings (1982) 18250823
E23 LK23 Florian Schubert (1979) 17902888
E24 LK23 Marco Fleckner (1979) 17950306
E25 LK23 Pascal Thielen (1983) 18352054
E26 LK23 Nico Dommenz (1979) 17950381
E27 LK23 Dirk Brauer (1975) 17550452
E28 LK23 Sandro Mennecke (1973) 17350683
E29 LK23 Christian Glatzer (1978) 17850282
E30 LK23 Stefan Marx (1978) 17852355
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Elizabeta Bauer (1994) 29453795 HUN
2 LK9 Leonie Wallensteiner (1994) 29450437
3 LK12 Franziska Bobbert (1999) 29950287
4 LK12 Carolin Bobbert (2000) 20050122
5 LK13 Janina Kraft (1998) 29852338
6 MF LK14 Emily Scherff (2000) 20050633
7 LK17 Katrin Stumpf (2003) 20300446
8 LK17 Hanna Widmaier (2006) 20651929
9 LK18 Vanessa Keller (1996) 29653869
10 LK19 Laura Zoric (2004) 20453345
11 LK21 Laura Wichert (1996) 29650433
12 LK22 Sophie-Charlotte Walther (2001) 20150642
13 LK22 Dana Schneider (2006) 20651933
14 LK23 Lucia Munuera Solano (2003) 20354595 ESP
15 LK23 Hannah Scherff (2005) 20552033
16 LK23 Marisa Schmidt (1993) 29350279
17 LK23 Katharina Kramp (1992) 29250275
18 LK23 Annika Schmidt (2003) 20354590
19 LK23 Juliana Beihofer Santos (2003) 20351691
20 LK23 Janika Merkle (1998) 29850521
21 LK23 Michelle Birkenmaier (2000) 20002538
22 LK23 Lara Bauer (1988) 28800248
23 LK23 Annegret Schmucker (1992) 29201152

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Simone Arnold (1973) 27351559
E2 LK16 Monica Schwarzenthal (1958) 25850205
E3 LK19 Heike Earls (1974) 27401171
E4 LK19 Ulrike Allerborn (1956) 25600105
E5 LK19 Andrea Schieweck (1968) 26802864
E6 LK20 Radka Tschinkel (1978) 27850169
E7 LK20 Andrea Krebs (1966) 26650226
E8 LK21 Christiane Kaszubowski-Manych (1958) 25850236
E9 LK21 Gabriele Hardt (1975) 27551950
E10 LK22 Sonja Tomsu (1966) 26650230
E11 LK23 Katharina Hayen (1979) 27950365
E12 LK23 Uta Neumahr (1971) 27150613
E13 LK23 Cornelia Schmelzer (1965) 26551564
E14 LK23 Stefanie Osburg (1972) 27250740
E15 LK23 Katja Speicher (1970) 27084247
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Rainer Osburg (1978) 17850253
2 LK10 Andreas Kaminski (1981) 18100141
3 LK11 Ingo Wegeleben (1986) 18601891
4 LK13 Andreas Spiegelberger (1984) 18400354
5 LK13 Gerrit Gauder (1984) 18450627
6 MF LK14 Florian Martin (1976) 17650487
7 LK14 Jochen Bergdolt (1978) 17810514
8 LK20 Christian Wurbs (1981) 18150963
9 LK20 Zoran Trakilovic (1982) 18252686
10 LK21 Daniel Wollmann (1979) 17909356
11 LK22 Matthias Schramm (1980) 18064157
12 LK23 Leif Scholz (1980) 18050823
13 LK23 Thomas Bauer (1981) 18152446
14 LK23 Stephan Hennings (1982) 18250823
15 LK23 Florian Schubert (1979) 17902888
16 LK23 Matthias Tabatabai (1980) 18050824
17 LK23 Thomas Pichler (1985) 18511294
18 LK23 Jochen Schlund (1980) 18050435
19 LK23 Pascal Thielen (1983) 18352054
20 LK23 Christian Eisenhardt (1986) 18650759
21 LK23 Maximilian Duckwitz (1987) 18702900
22 LK23 Marc Eyerund (1987) 18702899

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Jens Osburg (1976) 17651450
E2 LK11 Michael Bossert (1981) 18101952
E3 LK11 Michael Reuter (1971) 17150241
E4 LK12 Darko Bauer (1984) 18452027 HUN
E5 LK13 Sebastian Klawitter (1989) 18901578
E6 LK13 Jarno Pitl (1976) 17650358
E7 LK16 Christoph Seebald (1971) 17103062
E8 LK17 Jürgen Schneider (1963) 16351460
E9 LK17 Marc Böpple (1974) 17450257
E10 LK18 Steffen Oberl (1967) 16750132
E11 LK19 Marc Botzenhardt (1967) 16754625
E12 LK20 Daniel Doege (1973) 17350444
E13 LK23 Thomas Meixner (1972) 17250646
E14 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
E15 LK23 Marco Fleckner (1979) 17950306
E16 LK23 Peter Strokosch (1975) 17550968
E17 LK23 Thomas Fruth (1975) 17550967
E18 LK23 Dirk Brauer (1975) 17550452
E19 LK23 Wolfgang Kröper (1964) 16404172
E20 LK23 Thomas Rosenbaum (1967) 16750633
E21 LK23 Carsten Pickel (1973) 17300422
E22 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
E23 LK23 Jochen Mack (1968) 16850802
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Jens Osburg (1976) 17651450
2 LK11 Michael Reuter (1971) 17150241
3 MF LK13 Jarno Pitl (1976) 17650358
4 LK16 Christoph Seebald (1971) 17103062
5 LK17 Marc Böpple (1974) 17450257
6 LK20 Daniel Doege (1973) 17350444
7 LK23 Christian Glatzer (1978) 17850282
8 LK23 Michael Meixner (1976) 17650661
9 LK23 Thomas Meixner (1972) 17250646
10 LK23 Marco Fleckner (1979) 17950306
11 LK23 Nico Dommenz (1979) 17950381
12 LK23 Stefan Marx (1978) 17852355
13 LK23 Peter Strokosch (1975) 17550968
14 LK23 Michael Suttner (1977) 17750989
15 LK23 Thomas Fruth (1975) 17550967
16 LK23 Thomas Rosenbaum (1967) 16750633
17 LK23 Dirk Brauer (1975) 17550452
18 LK23 Martin Roth (1963) 16350924
19 LK23 Carsten Pickel (1973) 17300422
20 LK23 Stefan Baur (1973) 17350601
21 LK23 Sandro Mennecke (1973) 17350683

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Rainer Osburg (1978) 17850253
E2 LK9 Klaus Fröhlich (1963) 16350131
E3 LK11 Frank Scherff (1966) 16650020
E4 LK14 Florian Martin (1976) 17650487
E5 LK14 Jochen Bergdolt (1978) 17810514
E6 LK14 Marco Tomsu (1968) 16850268
E7 LK14 Andreas Manych (1955) 15550456
E8 LK18 Guido Nikkhah (1961) 16102020
E9 LK19 Marc Botzenhardt (1967) 16754625
E10 LK19 Wilhelm Bobbert (1959) 15950044
E11 LK23 Holger Immler (1964) 16450517
E12 LK23 Jochen Krebs (1965) 16550831
E13 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
E14 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
E15 LK23 Wilhelm Allerborn (1955) 15550030
E16 LK23 Andreas Mack (1962) 16251000
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Simone Arnold (1973) 27351559
2 MF LK16 Monica Schwarzenthal (1958) 25850205
3 LK19 Heike Earls (1974) 27401171
4 LK19 Ulrike Allerborn (1956) 25600105
5 MF LK19 Andrea Schieweck (1968) 26802864
6 LK20 Radka Tschinkel (1978) 27850169
7 LK20 Andrea Krebs (1966) 26650226
8 LK21 Christiane Kaszubowski-Manych (1958) 25850236
9 LK21 Gabriele Hardt (1975) 27551950
10 LK22 Sonja Tomsu (1966) 26650230
11 LK23 Birgit Duckwitz (1960) 26051783
12 LK23 Uta Neumahr (1971) 27150613
13 LK23 Stefanie Osburg (1972) 27250740
14 LK23 Katharina Hayen (1979) 27950365
15 LK23 Angela Eckert (1964) 26450460
16 LK23 Katja Speicher (1970) 27084247
17 LK23 Herta Kunder (1949) 24900478
18 LK23 Rosemarie Spengler (1956) 25650930
19 LK23 Hanne Mack (1951) 25150286
20 LK23 Christa Baur (1947) 24700515
21 LK23 Gisèle Mali (1940) 24050097 FRA
22 LK23 Margot Götting (1945) 24550154
23 LK23 Ursula Rieker (1948) 24850170
24 LK23 Marlies Bauer (1951) 25100473
25 LK23 Isolde Krauß (1943) 24300093
26 LK23 Cornelia Schmelzer (1965) 26551564
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Klaus Fröhlich (1963) 16350131
2 MF LK11 Frank Scherff (1966) 16650020
3 LK14 Marco Tomsu (1968) 16850268
4 LK17 Jürgen Schneider (1963) 16351460
5 LK18 Steffen Oberl (1967) 16750132
6 LK19 Marc Botzenhardt (1967) 16754625
7 LK23 Holger Immler (1964) 16450517
8 LK23 Jochen Krebs (1965) 16550831
9 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
10 LK23 Wolfgang Kröper (1964) 16404172
11 LK23 Jochen Mack (1968) 16850802
12 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
13 LK23 Frank Ritter (1963) 16350923

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Andreas Manych (1955) 15550456
E2 LK18 Guido Nikkhah (1961) 16102020
E3 LK19 Wilhelm Bobbert (1959) 15950044
E4 LK23 Angelo Brunetti (1948) 14850640 ITA
E5 LK23 Günter Essig (1942) 14250032
E6 LK23 Rudolf Faisst (1946) 14650720
E7 LK23 Gerhard Fuoss (1942) 14250831
E8 LK23 Roland Gauder (1957) 15752003
E9 LK23 Axel Gibson (1952) 15251063
E10 LK23 Roland Gramer (1954) 15450912
E11 LK23 Werner Groshaupt (1951) 15151437
E12 LK23 Werner Götting (1943) 14350562
E13 LK23 Gerhard Güttinger (1956) 15650409
E14 LK23 Ferdinand Hardt (1941) 14151399
E15 LK23 Gerold Heinemann (1957) 15751165
E16 LK23 Hans Hermening (1940) 14050811
E17 LK23 Volker Holzgrefe (1943) 14350567
E18 LK23 friedhelm Kipping (1937) 13750648
E19 LK23 Ulrich Klotz (1943) 14350865
E20 LK23 Wilhelm Allerborn (1955) 15550030
E21 LK23 Friedrich Kunder (1944) 14451267
E22 LK23 Korkut Ünver (1956) 15650982
E23 LK23 Andreas Mack (1962) 16251000
E24 LK23 Walter Meixner (1942) 14250350
E25 LK23 Peter Oehmichen (1940) 14050855
E26 LK23 Manfred Oertel (1943) 14350566
E27 LK23 German Pfund (1934) 13450169
E28 LK23 Hans Ries (1954) 15450607
E29 LK23 Michael Rothweiler (1954) 15450945
E30 LK23 Peter Rubas (1942) 14250023
E31 LK23 Karl Schill (1958) 15850383
E32 LK23 Peter Schmidt (1957) 15751988
E33 LK23 Michael Schor (1961) 16151023
E34 LK23 Franz Schwarz (1944) 14450493
E35 LK23 Dietmar Schwarzenthal (1959) 15951049
E36 LK23 Ulrich Siegle (1957) 15751020
E37 LK23 Roland Spindler (1941) 14150799
E38 LK23 Günther Straub (1955) 15551233
E39 LK23 Herbert Strehle (1940) 14051237
E40 LK23 Horst Suttner (1947) 14704789
E41 LK23 Günter Teichmann (1945) 14550554
E42 LK23 Vojko Vojkovic (1961) 16150688
E43 LK23 Peter Walther (1953) 15351493
E44 LK23 Max Wille (1943) 14350723
E45 LK23 Michael Wille (1949) 14950032
E46 LK23 Thomas Wolf (1958) 15851354
E47 LK23 Rüdiger Zeitz (1943) 14350409
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK14 Andreas Manych (1955) 15550456
2 LK18 Guido Nikkhah (1961) 16102020
3 LK19 Wilhelm Bobbert (1959) 15950044
4 LK23 Karl Schill (1958) 15850383
5 LK23 Peter Schmidt (1957) 15751988
6 LK23 Wilhelm Allerborn (1955) 15550030
7 LK23 Gerhard Güttinger (1956) 15650409
8 LK23 Roland Gauder (1957) 15752003
9 LK23 Gerold Heinemann (1957) 15751165
10 LK23 Roland Gramer (1954) 15450912
11 LK23 Peter Walther (1953) 15351493
12 LK23 Korkut Ünver (1956) 15650982
13 LK23 Dietmar Schwarzenthal (1959) 15951049
14 LK23 Angelo Brunetti (1948) 14850640 ITA
15 LK23 Michael Schor (1961) 16151023
16 LK23 Axel Gibson (1952) 15251063
17 LK23 Andreas Mack (1962) 16251000
18 LK23 Vojko Vojkovic (1961) 16150688
19 LK23 Rudolf Faisst (1946) 14650720
20 LK23 Michael Wille (1949) 14950032
21 LK23 Horst Suttner (1947) 14704789
22 LK23 Ulrich Klotz (1943) 14350865
23 LK23 Ulrich Siegle (1957) 15751020
24 LK23 Günther Straub (1955) 15551233
25 LK23 Michael Rothweiler (1954) 15450945
26 LK23 Günter Essig (1942) 14250032
27 LK23 Gerhard Fuoss (1942) 14250831
28 LK23 Werner Groshaupt (1951) 15151437
29 LK23 Werner Götting (1943) 14350562
30 LK23 Ferdinand Hardt (1941) 14151399
31 LK23 Hans Hermening (1940) 14050811
32 LK23 Volker Holzgrefe (1943) 14350567
33 LK23 friedhelm Kipping (1937) 13750648
34 LK23 Friedrich Kunder (1944) 14451267
35 LK23 Walter Meixner (1942) 14250350
36 LK23 Peter Oehmichen (1940) 14050855
37 LK23 Manfred Oertel (1943) 14350566
38 LK23 Roland Spindler (1941) 14150799
39 LK23 Hans Ries (1954) 15450607
40 LK23 Franz Schwarz (1944) 14450493
41 LK23 German Pfund (1934) 13450169
42 LK23 Herbert Strehle (1940) 14051237
43 LK23 Günter Teichmann (1945) 14550554
44 LK23 Max Wille (1943) 14350723
45 LK23 Thomas Wolf (1958) 15851354
46 LK23 Rüdiger Zeitz (1943) 14350409

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Jürgen Schneider (1963) 16351460
E2 LK23 Holger Immler (1964) 16450517