Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20086
TC Ditzingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF Samuel Nikkhah (2011) 11150171
2 Simon Matteo Lelle (2011) 11150168
3 Cornelius Hendrik Lelle (2011) 11150167
4 Julien Trakilovic (2011) 11150781
5 Saachi Bhagat (2011) 21101439 IND
6 MF Alina Heidt (2011) 21103081
7 Ricardo Zücker Garcia (2011) 11152396
8 Maurice Wagner (2011) 11154991
9 Josephine Liese (2011) 21103197
10 Simeon Mitov (2011) 11155217
11 Leon Kemmler (2011) 11154990
12 Alexander Pitl (2012) 11205092
13 Lazar Bricic (2011) 11158350
14 Jakov Bauer (2014) 11400719
15 Anna-Lena Kiefer (2012) 21202964
16 Emilia Goll (2011) 21101441
17 Henning Fuhrmann (2012) 11205117
18 Noah Hergert (2012) 11205094
19 Miguel Cinar (2012) 11205060
20 Oskar Frank (2012) 11200771
21 Bruno Fischer (2012) 11205123
22 Elias Siekaup (2012) 11205095
23 Robin Arda Kaya (2011) 11152393
24 Nele Herrmann (2011) 21105208
25 Sebastian Bihl (2011) 11158366
26 Philipp Ardelean (2013) 11300196
27 Anton Bandtle (2013) 11302230
28 Jonas Grillitsch (2013) 11302247
29 Magdalena Arnold (2011) 21103178
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Laura Zücker (2009) 20951235
2 LK23 Luka Plackovic (2009) 10905000
3 LK23 Daria Pitl (2009) 20951240
4 MF LK23 Felix Kloiber (2009) 10911263
5 LK23 Mika Herrmann (2009) 10905329
6 LK23 Dominik Wagner (2009) 10911145
7 LK23 Alexa Göttler (2009) 20957759
8 LK23 Linus Plarre (2009) 10912118
9 LK23 Julian Post (2009) 10912122
10 LK23 Simon Hey (2009) 10913942
11 LK24 Nadja Ardelean (2010) 21050563
12 Samuel Nikkhah (2011) 11150171
13 LK24 Simon Leiner (2010) 11082587
14 Julien Trakilovic (2011) 11150781
15 Saachi Bhagat (2011) 21101439 IND
16 Alina Heidt (2011) 21103081
17 MF Ricardo Zücker Garcia (2011) 11152396
18 LK24 Theo Holtkamp (2010) 11082588
19 LK24 Benjamin Nürnberger (2010) 11090558
20 LK24 Sarah Meixner (2010) 21050360
21 LK24 Stella Hergert (2010) 21051439
22 Maurice Wagner (2011) 11154991
23 Josephine Liese (2011) 21103197
24 LK24 Alexander Martin (2010) 11084210
25 LK24 Kenan Canlioglu (2010) 11084431
26 LK24 Niklas Nägele (2010) 11090580
27 LK24 Florian Schmidt (2010) 11084441
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Angelina Schmidt (2007) 20750237
2 LK17 Hanna Widmaier (2006) 20651929
3 LK20 Dana Schneider (2006) 20651933
4 LK20 Anna Osburg (2008) 20800997
5 LK22 Laura Zücker (2009) 20951235
6 MF LK23 Leandra Earls (2008) 20801062
7 LK23 Sophia Hergert (2008) 20805407
8 LK23 Sophie Meixner (2008) 20802858
9 LK23 Jule Frenz (2008) 20802866
10 LK23 Carlotta Speicher (2008) 20802862
11 LK23 Daria Pitl (2009) 20951240
12 LK23 Lucie Jauernig (2006) 20654468
13 LK23 Lara Richter (2007) 20757712
14 LK23 Alina Rühle (2008) 20809770
15 LK23 Alexa Göttler (2009) 20957759
16 LK23 Katarina Dumancic (2008) 20809765
17 LK24 Nadja Ardelean (2010) 21050563
18 Saachi Bhagat (2011) 21101439 IND
19 Alina Heidt (2011) 21103081
20 LK24 Sarah Meixner (2010) 21050360
21 Josephine Liese (2011) 21103197
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Nico Kraft (2005) 10550137
2 LK18 Gabrijel Trakilovic (2009) 10901805
3 LK18 Mathis Pillas (2004) 10450022
4 MF LK19 Thilo Willrett (2003) 10300921
5 LK19 Max Zeuner (2007) 10752906
6 LK21 Kim Maxim Weber (2004) 10451783
7 LK21 Jayden Earls (2004) 10400218
8 LK22 Sebastian Klose (2005) 10560061
9 LK22 Paul Osburg (2006) 10656966
10 LK23 Lasse Constantin Lelle (2007) 10752893
11 LK23 Louis Bauer (2003) 10350142
12 LK23 Nils Bauer (2007) 10750473
13 LK23 Bastian Högl (2007) 10750475
14 LK23 Bruno Renninger (2007) 10754130
15 LK23 Jonas Brauer (2007) 10754128
16 LK23 Louis Stein (2008) 10821325
17 LK23 Elias Nikkhah (2008) 10824129
18 LK24 Simon Leiner (2010) 11082587
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Julie Börschig (2003) 20350119
2 LK14 Angelina Schmidt (2007) 20750237
3 LK15 Laura Zoric (2004) 20453345
4 LK16 Katrin Stumpf (2003) 20300446
5 LK17 Hanna Widmaier (2006) 20651929
6 LK20 Dana Schneider (2006) 20651933
7 LK20 Anna Osburg (2008) 20800997
8 MF LK21 Hannah Scherff (2005) 20552033
9 LK22 Laura Zücker (2009) 20951235
10 LK23 Lucia Munuera Solano (2003) 20354595 ESP A/D
11 LK23 Annika Schmidt (2003) 20354590
12 LK23 Juliana Beihofer Santos (2003) 20351691
13 LK23 Bianca Frenz (2005) 20555214
14 LK23 Leandra Earls (2008) 20801062
15 LK23 Sophia Hergert (2008) 20805407
16 LK23 Mia Bauer (2005) 20557798
17 LK23 Sophie Meixner (2008) 20802858
18 LK23 Jule Frenz (2008) 20802866
19 LK23 Carlotta Speicher (2008) 20802862
20 LK23 Daria Pitl (2009) 20951240
21 LK23 Lucie Jauernig (2006) 20654468
22 LK23 Lara Richter (2007) 20757712
23 LK23 Alina Rühle (2008) 20809770
24 LK24 Nadja Ardelean (2010) 21050563
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Michael Chott (1994) 19400806
2 LK3 Oliver Nagy (1996) 19659413 SVK A/D
3 LK7 Felix Ullrich (1995) 19550412
4 LK10 Dennis Eckerle (1993) 19300903
5 LK10 Darko Bauer (1984) 18452027 HUN A/D
6 MF LK11 Marius Möller (1994) 19450447
7 LK13 Sebastian Klawitter (1989) 18901578
8 LK14 Nico Kraft (2005) 10550137
9 LK15 David Schwarzenthal (1994) 19400805
10 MF LK15 Jonas Tomsu (1999) 19950545
11 LK16 Ferdinand Häussler (1994) 19403662
12 LK16 Claudius Schwarzenthal (1991) 19102065
13 LK17 Alec Campbell (1998) 19851604
14 LK18 Mathis Pillas (2004) 10450022
15 LK19 Thilo Willrett (2003) 10300921
16 LK19 Max Zeuner (2007) 10752906
17 LK19 Maximilian Anton (2002) 10250059
18 LK20 Johann Krebs (2001) 10150327
19 LK20 Ben Lex Immler (2001) 10150466
20 LK21 Kim Maxim Weber (2004) 10451783
21 LK21 Jayden Earls (2004) 10400218
22 LK22 Heiner Giebler (2000) 10052565
23 LK22 Antonio Della Pieta (2001) 10151150
24 LK22 Sebastian Klose (2005) 10560061
25 LK23 Simon Strobel (1993) 19350833
26 LK23 Julius Schwarzenthal (1993) 19350726
27 LK23 Moritz Willrett (2001) 10155416
28 LK23 Lucas Höfler (2002) 10250493
29 LK23 Jan Diehle (2002) 10268127
30 LK23 Maximilian Hörl (1997) 19752664
31 LK23 Philip Böpple (1999) 19952181
32 LK23 Nikolas Böpple (2000) 10050046
33 LK23 Jaswin Singh Sarna (1992) 19251295
34 LK23 Simon Tomsu (1997) 19751797
35 LK23 David Tomsu (1995) 19550547
36 LK23 Gabriel Garello (1999) 19952315 ITA A/D
37 LK23 Thomas Wagner (2001) 10162217

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Michael Reuter (1971) 17150241
E2 LK11 Jens Osburg (1976) 17651450
E3 LK12 Ingo Wegeleben (1986) 18601891
E4 LK13 Michael Bossert (1981) 18101952
E5 LK13 Andreas Spiegelberger (1984) 18400354
E6 LK14 Gerrit Gauder (1984) 18450627
E7 LK15 Florian Martin (1976) 17650487
E8 LK15 Jochen Bergdolt (1978) 17810514
E9 LK19 Zoran Trakilovic (1982) 18252686
E10 LK20 Daniel Doege (1973) 17350444
E11 LK22 Matthias Schramm (1980) 18064157
E12 LK23 Marc Eyerund (1987) 18702899
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Elizabeta Bauer (1994) 29453795 HUN A/D
2 LK9 Leonie Schulz (1994) 29450437
3 LK11 Franziska Bobbert (1999) 29950287
4 MF LK12 Emily Scherff (2000) 20050633
5 LK12 Julie Börschig (2003) 20350119
6 LK13 Janina Kraft (1998) 29852338
7 LK14 Angelina Schmidt (2007) 20750237
8 LK15 Laura Zoric (2004) 20453345
9 LK16 Katrin Stumpf (2003) 20300446
10 LK17 Vanessa Keller (1996) 29653869
11 LK17 Hanna Widmaier (2006) 20651929
12 LK19 Laura Wichert (1996) 29650433
13 LK20 Dana Schneider (2006) 20651933
14 LK21 Hannah Scherff (2005) 20552033
15 LK22 Katharina Kellermann (1983) 28302566
16 LK23 Lucia Munuera Solano (2003) 20354595 ESP A/D
17 LK23 Marisa Schmidt (1993) 29350279
18 LK23 Sophie-Charlotte Walther (2001) 20150642
19 LK23 Annika Schmidt (2003) 20354590
20 LK23 Bianca Frenz (2005) 20555214

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Simone Arnold (1973) 27351559
E2 LK15 Heike Earls (1974) 27401171
E3 LK16 Monica Schwarzenthal (1958) 25850205
E4 LK16 Gabriele Hardt (1975) 27551950
E5 LK17 Petra Böpple (1964) 26453094
E6 LK18 Ulrike Allerborn (1956) 25600105
E7 LK19 Radka Tschinkel (1978) 27850169
E8 LK19 Andrea Krebs (1966) 26650226
E9 LK19 Andrea Schieweck (1968) 26802864
E10 LK20 Sonja Tomsu (1966) 26650230
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Ingo Wegeleben (1986) 18601891
2 LK13 Michael Bossert (1981) 18101952
3 LK13 Andreas Spiegelberger (1984) 18400354
4 LK14 Gerrit Gauder (1984) 18450627
5 MF LK15 Florian Martin (1976) 17650487
6 LK15 Jochen Bergdolt (1978) 17810514
7 LK19 Zoran Trakilovic (1982) 18252686
8 LK22 Christian Wurbs (1981) 18150963
9 LK22 Matthias Schramm (1980) 18064157
10 LK23 Marc Eyerund (1987) 18702899
11 LK23 Thomas Bauer (1981) 18152446
12 LK23 Leif Scholz (1980) 18050823
13 LK23 Florian Schubert (1979) 17902888
14 LK23 Nico Dommenz (1979) 17950381
15 LK23 Christian Glatzer (1978) 17850282
16 LK23 Matthias Tabatabai (1980) 18050824
17 LK23 Thomas Pichler (1985) 18511294
18 LK23 Michael Suttner (1977) 17750989

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Darko Bauer (1984) 18452027 HUN A/D
E2 LK10 Klaus Fröhlich (1963) 16350131
E3 LK10 Frank Scherff (1966) 16650020
E4 LK11 Michael Reuter (1971) 17150241
E5 LK11 Jens Osburg (1976) 17651450
E6 LK12 Jarno Pitl (1976) 17650358
E7 LK14 Marco Tomsu (1968) 16850268
E8 LK16 Christoph Seebald (1971) 17103062
E9 LK16 Marc Böpple (1974) 17450257
E10 LK18 Marc Botzenhardt (1967) 16754625
E11 LK19 Jürgen Schneider (1963) 16351460
E12 LK19 Wilhelm Bobbert (1959) 15950044
E13 LK20 Daniel Doege (1973) 17350444
E14 LK22 Björn Elis (1978) 17853821
E15 LK23 Holger Immler (1964) 16450517
E16 LK23 Jochen Krebs (1965) 16550831
E17 LK23 Thomas Meixner (1972) 17250646
E18 LK23 Michael Meixner (1976) 17650661
E19 LK23 Marco Fleckner (1979) 17950306
E20 LK23 Peter Strokosch (1975) 17550968
E21 LK23 Dirk Brauer (1975) 17550452
E22 LK23 Wolfgang Kröper (1964) 16404172
E23 LK23 Sandro Mennecke (1973) 17350683
E24 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
E25 LK23 Thomas Fruth (1975) 17550967
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Michael Reuter (1971) 17150241
2 LK11 Jens Osburg (1976) 17651450
3 LK12 Jochen Schier (1974) 17450317
4 MF LK12 Jarno Pitl (1976) 17650358
5 LK16 Marc Böpple (1974) 17450257
6 LK16 Christoph Seebald (1971) 17103062
7 LK16 Armin Wahler (1974) 17450060
8 LK20 Daniel Doege (1973) 17350444
9 LK22 Björn Elis (1978) 17853821
10 LK23 Thomas Meixner (1972) 17250646
11 LK23 Michael Meixner (1976) 17650661
12 LK23 Marco Fleckner (1979) 17950306
13 LK23 Peter Strokosch (1975) 17550968
14 LK23 Dirk Brauer (1975) 17550452
15 LK23 Carsten Pickel (1973) 17300422
16 LK23 Sandro Mennecke (1973) 17350683
17 LK23 Thomas Fruth (1975) 17550967

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Klaus Fröhlich (1963) 16350131
E2 LK10 Frank Scherff (1966) 16650020
E3 LK14 Marco Tomsu (1968) 16850268
E4 LK15 Florian Martin (1976) 17650487
E5 LK15 Jochen Bergdolt (1978) 17810514
E6 LK18 Marc Botzenhardt (1967) 16754625
E7 LK19 Jürgen Schneider (1963) 16351460
E8 LK19 Wilhelm Bobbert (1959) 15950044
E9 LK20 Steffen Oberl (1967) 16750132
E10 LK23 Holger Immler (1964) 16450517
E11 LK23 Jochen Krebs (1965) 16550831
E12 LK23 Michael Suttner (1977) 17750989
E13 LK23 Wilhelm Allerborn (1955) 15550030
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Kröper (1964) 16404172
E15 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
E16 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Simone Arnold (1973) 27351559
2 LK15 Heike Earls (1974) 27401171
3 LK16 Gabriele Hardt (1975) 27551950
4 MF LK16 Monica Schwarzenthal (1958) 25850205
5 LK17 Petra Böpple (1964) 26453094
6 LK18 Ulrike Allerborn (1956) 25600105
7 LK19 Radka Tschinkel (1978) 27850169
8 LK19 Andrea Krebs (1966) 26650226
9 MF LK19 Andrea Schieweck (1968) 26802864
10 LK20 Sonja Tomsu (1966) 26650230
11 LK22 Uta Neumahr (1971) 27150613
12 LK23 Stefanie Osburg (1972) 27250740
13 LK23 Yvonne Sinkwitz (1975) 27551365
14 LK23 Angela Eckert (1964) 26450460
15 LK23 Herta Kunder (1949) 24900478
16 LK23 Birgit Duckwitz (1960) 26051783
17 LK23 Anna Bludnikov (1968) 26853458
18 LK23 Katja Speicher (1970) 27084247
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Klaus Fröhlich (1963) 16350131
2 MF LK10 Frank Scherff (1966) 16650020
3 LK14 Marco Tomsu (1968) 16850268
4 LK18 Marc Botzenhardt (1967) 16754625
5 LK19 Jürgen Schneider (1963) 16351460
6 LK19 Wilhelm Bobbert (1959) 15950044
7 LK22 Gernot Schilling (1964) 16450569
8 LK23 Holger Immler (1964) 16450517
9 LK23 Jochen Krebs (1965) 16550831
10 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
11 LK23 Rüdiger Zeitz (1943) 14350409
12 LK23 Gerhard May (1962) 16253419
13 LK23 Thomas Wolf (1958) 15851354
14 LK23 Heinrich Mengele (1958) 15853218
15 LK23 Hans Joachim Längle (1967) 16755331
16 LK23 Christof Oswald (1965) 16550979
17 LK23 Karl Schill (1958) 15850383

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Nadja Altmann (1967)
2 LK23 Gerd Bauer (1971)
3 LK23 Christa Baur (1947) 24700515
4 LK23 Anna Bludnikov (1968) 26853458
5 LK23 Angelo Brunetti (1948) 14850640 ITA
6 LK23 Birgit Duckwitz (1960) 26051783
7 LK23 Björn Elis (1978) 17853821
8 LK23 Joachim Essig (1968)
9 LK23 Andreas Goll (1980) 18050257
10 LK23 Ferdinand Hardt (1941) 14151399
11 LK23 Brigitte Klenner (1950) 25050694
12 LK23 Cornelia Kocher (1952) 25250747
13 LK23 Friedrich Kunder (1944) 14451267
14 LK23 Herta Kunder (1949) 24900478
15 LK23 Oliver Langohr (1968) 16851322
16 LK23 Hans Joachim Längle (1967) 16755331
17 LK23 Gisèle Mali (1940) 24050097 FRA
18 LK23 Patricia Maris-Haug (1976) 27601387
19 LK23 Heinrich Mengele (1958) 15853218
20 LK23 Antonio Munuera (1971)
21 LK23 Manfred Oertel (1943) 14350566
22 LK23 Marvin Oldehaver (1993)
23 LK23 Manfred Rieker (1938) 13850011
24 LK23 Ursula Rieker (1948) 24850170
25 MF LK23 Stefano Rigosi (1987)
26 LK23 Ulrike Sautter (1947) 24701080
27 LK23 Ruth Schuster (1941)
28 LK23 Jjessica Sonnenfeld (1983)
29 LK23 Ivan Stumberger (1966)
30 LK23 Horst Suttner (1947) 14704789
31 LK23 Michael Suttner (1977) 17750989
32 LK23 Brigitte Tripold (1940) 24050290
33 LK23 Peter Tripold (1937) 13750724
34 LK23 André Tydecks (1963) 16350394
35 LK23 Ina Tydecks (1967) 26750186
36 LK23 Rüdiger Zeitz (1943) 14350409