Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20088
TC Enzberg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Mixed 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
2 LK13 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
3 LK14 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
4 LK16 Michael Lockner (1959) 15950360
5 LK17 Bernd Stähle (1953) 15350937
6 LK17 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
7 LK20 Michael Steudle (1962) 16251601
8 LK20 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
9 LK20 Harry Keller (1976) 17601267
10 LK22 Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) 16450398
11 LK22 Karl-Heinz Gehrig (1954) 15402398
12 LK23 Martin Frank (1969) 16992042
13 LK23 Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) 16162510
14 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
15 LK23 Thomas Koschlig (1973) 17350249
16 LK23 Tom Lorenzen (1971) 17160586
17 LK23 Karl Volk (1954) 15450539
18 LK23 Wolfgang Ritter (1954) 15450378
19 LK23 Volker Müller (1965) 16550410
20 LK23 Yasar Güncar (1976) 17653404
21 LK23 Matthias Lang (1977) 17752465
22 LK23 Stefan Bareis (1973) 17350248
23 LK23 Jörg Wagner (1966) 16650459
24 LK23 Thomas Hauck (1961) 16163334
25 LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476
26 MF LK16 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
27 LK17 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
28 LK18 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
29 LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
30 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
31 LK22 Catrin Härter (1975) 27501412
32 LK22 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
33 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
34 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
35 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777
36 LK23 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
37 LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
38 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
39 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769
40 LK23 Nicole Späth (1973) 27352987
41 LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027
42 LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131
43 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
44 LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
2 Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) 10904164
3 LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
4 MF Alexander Frank (2009) 10908122
5 Fynn Prüß (2010) 11086582
6 Alexander Kraus (2010) 11086589
7 Moritz Koschlig (2009) 10911279
8 Lars Jaggy (2012) 11201925
9 Ben Dylus (2011) 11154410
10 Roman Oberauer (2011) 11154396
11 Leon Kusterer (2012) 11201937
12 LK23 Laura Koschlig (2007) 20756536
13 LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
14 Lena Härter (2009) 20957205
15 LK23 Evelyn Seel (2007) 20759348
16 Mareike Oberauer (2009) 20957217
17 Nicole Schelle (2009) 20957141
18 Stella Merikidou (2012) 21201100
19 LK23 Kaya Westendorf (2008) 20804615
20 Mavropoulou Stavroula (2011) 21102709 GRE
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
2 LK23 Tore Lorenzen (2006) 10663000
3 Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) 10904164
4 LK23 Dominik Ritter (2005) 10553786
5 LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
6 Alexander Frank (2009) 10908122
7 Fynn Prüß (2010) 11086582
8 Alexander Seel (2009) 10904157
9 LK23 Laura Koschlig (2007) 20756536
10 LK23 Anastasia Seel (2006) 20659098
11 LK23 Laura Ziegler (2005) 20559719
12 LK23 Lea Pölt (2006) 20659226
13 Lena Härter (2009) 20957205
14 LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
15 LK23 Laura Lohnes (2005) 20562756
16 LK23 Evelyn Seel (2007) 20759348
17 Mareike Oberauer (2009) 20957217
18 Nicole Schelle (2009) 20957141
19 Mavropoulou Stavroula (2011) 21102709 GRE
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Karim Epple (2002) 10200977
2 LK23 Jamie Mitschelen (2003) 10368936
3 LK23 Dominik Ritter (2005) 10553786
4 LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
5 LK23 Tore Lorenzen (2006) 10663000
6 LK23 Johannes Wild (2006) 10663040
7 LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
8 MF LK23 Emily Speh (2003) 20357890
9 LK23 Luca-Valentina Glöckner (2002) 20261665
10 LK23 Lena Frank (2004) 20460751
11 LK23 Alicia Mitschelen (2003) 20362692
12 LK23 Anna Pölt (2004) 20460821
13 LK23 Laura Ziegler (2005) 20559719
14 LK23 Laura Koschlig (2007) 20756536
15 LK23 Lea Pölt (2006) 20659226
16 LK23 Anastasia Seel (2006) 20659098
17 LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
18 LK23 Evelyn Seel (2007) 20759348
19 LK23 Laura Lohnes (2005) 20562756
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK18 Marcel Patscheider (1987) 18752266
2 LK20 Harry Keller (1976) 17601267
3 MF LK21 Pascal Kälber (1989) 18951081
4 LK23 Michael Schrammel (1986) 18653611
5 LK23 Yasar Güncar (1976) 17653404
6 LK23 Sven Schiewe (1980) 18063061
7 LK23 Thomas Koschlig (1973) 17350249
8 LK23 Stefan Bareis (1973) 17350248
9 LK23 Tom Lorenzen (1971) 17160586
10 LK23 Matthias Lang (1977) 17752465
11 LK23 Ralf Matthäus (1988) 18850510
12 LK23 Markus Reinhardt (1987) 18752834
13 LK23 Stefan Eisenhauer (1978) 17852508

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Michael Steudle (1962) 16251601
E2 LK20 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
E3 LK22 Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) 16450398
E4 LK23 Martin Frank (1969) 16992042
E5 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
E6 LK23 Volker Müller (1965) 16550410
E7 LK23 Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) 16162510
E8 LK23 Jörg Wagner (1966) 16650459
E9 LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476
E10 LK23 Thomas Hauck (1961) 16163334
E11 LK23 Tobias Scheider (1988) 18850507
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
2 MF LK19 Melanie Schiewe (1981) 28150086
3 LK22 Viona Guwak (1987) 28750208
4 LK22 Catrin Härter (1975) 27501412
5 LK23 Melanie Jaggy (1981) 28150088
6 LK23 Daniela Koschlig (1979) 27950094
7 LK23 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
8 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
E2 LK18 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
E3 LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
E4 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
E5 LK22 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
E6 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
E7 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
E8 LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
E9 LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205
E10 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
E11 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
E12 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769
E13 LK23 Nicole Späth (1973) 27352987
E14 LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131
E15 LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
2 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
3 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
4 LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131
5 LK23 Nicole Späth (1973) 27352987
6 LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
E2 LK17 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
E3 LK18 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
E4 LK22 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
E5 LK22 Catrin Härter (1975) 27501412
E6 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
E7 LK23 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
E8 LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
E9 LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205
E10 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
E11 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
E12 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777
E13 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Michael Steudle (1962) 16251601
2 LK20 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
3 MF LK22 Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) 16450398
4 LK23 Martin Frank (1969) 16992042
5 LK23 Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) 16162510
6 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
7 LK23 Volker Müller (1965) 16550410
8 LK23 Jörg Wagner (1966) 16650459
9 LK23 Thomas Hauck (1961) 16163334
10 LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
E2 LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
E3 LK14 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
E4 LK16 Michael Lockner (1959) 15950360
E5 LK17 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
E6 LK17 Bernd Stähle (1953) 15350937
E7 LK22 Karl-Heinz Gehrig (1954) 15402398
E8 LK23 Wolfgang Ritter (1954) 15450378
E9 LK23 Karl Volk (1954) 15450539
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
2 LK18 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
3 LK22 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
4 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
5 MF LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
6 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
7 LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205
8 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
9 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
E2 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
E3 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
E4 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777
E5 LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
2 LK13 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
3 MF LK14 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
4 LK16 Michael Lockner (1959) 15950360
5 LK17 Bernd Stähle (1953) 15350937
6 LK17 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
7 LK22 Karl-Heinz Gehrig (1954) 15402398
8 LK23 Karl Volk (1954) 15450539
9 LK23 Wolfgang Ritter (1954) 15450378

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
E2 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357