Verein 20088
TC Enzberg WTB Bezirk A
Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung
Sommer 2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK24,0 | Leon Kusterer (2012) | 11201937 | |
2 MF | LK24,0 | Lars Jaggy (2012) | 11201925 | |
3 | LK24,0 | Roman Oberauer (2012) | 11213142 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Lina Jaggy (2013) | 21307597 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ida Prüß (2013) | 21307577 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Annika Koschlig (2012) | 21205344 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Femi Seyfried (2012) | 21208517 | |
8 | Ferry Seyfried (2015) | 11505637 | ||
9 | Sergi Pastor (2016) | 11602764 | ||
10 | Liliane Bosler (2015) | 21503479 | ||
11 | Ben Bauer (2014) | 11408577 | ||
12 | Bertug Bilal Özcelik (2014) | 11408628 | ||
13 | Matilda Glöckner (2017) | 21700456 | ||
14 | David Keller (2014) | 11408618 | ||
15 | Elizabeth Vilsmeier (2016) | 21601946 | ||
16 | Victoria Vilsmeier (2016) | 21601947 | ||
17 | Gabriel Seel (2014) | 11408629 | ||
18 | Isabel Seel (2014) | 21405786 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) | 10904164 | |
2 MF | LK21,0 | Alexander Frank (2009) | 10908122 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Fynn Prüß (2010) | 11086582 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Dominik Späth (2009) | 10912108 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Lio Krzewinsky (2011) | 11160097 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Alexander Kraus (2010) | 11086589 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Moritz Koschlig (2009) | 10911279 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bosler (2010) | 11098623 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Leon Kusterer (2012) | 11201937 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Lars Jaggy (2012) | 11201925 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Roman Oberauer (2012) | 11213142 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Mareike Oberauer (2009) | 20957217 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lisa-Marie Schultz (2010) | 21061239 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Lina Jaggy (2013) | 21307597 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Ida Prüß (2013) | 21307577 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Annika Koschlig (2012) | 21205344 | |
17 | LK24,0 | Femi Seyfried (2012) | 21208517 | |
18 | Ferry Seyfried (2015) | 11505637 | ||
19 | Liliane Bosler (2015) | 21503479 | ||
20 | Ben Bauer (2014) | 11408577 | ||
21 | Matilda Glöckner (2017) | 21700456 | ||
22 | David Keller (2014) | 11408618 | ||
23 | Elizabeth Vilsmeier (2016) | 21601946 | ||
24 | Victoria Vilsmeier (2016) | 21601947 | ||
25 | Gabriel Seel (2014) | 11408629 | ||
26 | Isabel Seel (2014) | 21405786 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK17,0 | Gabriel Glöckner (2008) | 10831240 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Sky-Luca Krzewinsky (2006) | 10658516 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) | 10904164 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Alexander Frank (2009) | 10908122 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Tore Lorenzen (2006) | 10663000 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Fynn Prüß (2010) | 11086582 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Dominik Späth (2009) | 10912108 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Yannick Werner (2008) | 10834625 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Lio Krzewinsky (2011) | 11160097 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Alexander Kraus (2010) | 11086589 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Moritz Koschlig (2009) | 10911279 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bosler (2010) | 11098623 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Leon Kusterer (2012) | 11201937 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Lars Jaggy (2012) | 11201925 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Roman Oberauer (2012) | 11213142 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Femi Seyfried (2012) | 21208517 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK18,0 | Anastasia Seel (2006) | 20659098 | |
2 | LK20,0 | Laura Koschlig (2007) | 20756536 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Angelina Seel (2008) | 20804650 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Mareike Oberauer (2009) | 20957217 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Kaya Westendorf (2008) | 20804615 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lisa-Marie Schultz (2010) | 21061239 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lina Jaggy (2013) | 21307597 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Ida Prüß (2013) | 21307577 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Annika Koschlig (2012) | 21205344 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Femi Seyfried (2012) | 21208517 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Gabriel Glöckner (2008) | 10831240 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Sky-Luca Krzewinsky (2006) | 10658516 | |
3 | LK21,0 | Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) | 10904164 | |
4 | LK21,0 | Alexander Frank (2009) | 10908122 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Tore Lorenzen (2006) | 10663000 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Fynn Prüß (2010) | 11086582 | |
7 | LK22,0 | Dominik Späth (2009) | 10912108 | |
8 MF | LK23,0 | Sven Graf (1978) | 17855509 | |
9 | LK23,0 | Paul Bosler (1985) | 18554358 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Frank (1999) | 19960994 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Yannick Werner (2008) | 10834625 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Alexander Seel (1975) | 17555471 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Lio Krzewinsky (2011) | 11160097 | |
14 | LK24,0 | Alexander Kraus (2010) | 11086589 | |
15 | LK24,0 | Moritz Koschlig (2009) | 10911279 | |
16 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bosler (2010) | 11098623 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Tim Hybl (1982) | 18250032 | |
E2 | LK18,0 | Harry Keller (1976) | 17601267 | |
E3 | LK18,0 | Pascal Kälber (1989) | 18951081 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Markus Reinhardt (1987) | 18752834 | |
E5 | LK21,0 | Martin Frank (1969) | 16992042 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Yasar Güncar (1976) | 17653404 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Marc Herrmann (1990) | 19051468 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Volker Müller (1965) | 16550410 | |
E9 | LK23,0 | Tom Lorenzen (1971) | 17160586 | |
E10 | LK23,0 | Ralf Matthäus (1988) | 18850510 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Koschlig (1973) | 17350249 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Ralf Geiger (1972) | 17285151 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK18,0 | Anastasia Seel (2006) | 20659098 | |
2 MF | LK18,0 | Luca-Valentina Glöckner (2002) | 20261665 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Laura Koschlig (2007) | 20756536 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Angelina Seel (2008) | 20804650 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Olessya Bosler (1979) | 27952903 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Mareike Oberauer (2009) | 20957217 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Kaya Westendorf (2008) | 20804615 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Lisa-Marie Schultz (2010) | 21061239 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Ines Hrsak-Noack (1979) | 27951727 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Minli Wu (1975) | 27551641 | CHN |
E3 | LK17,0 | Nicole Späth (1973) | 27352987 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Daniela Steudle (1973) | 27350414 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Sybille Ächtler (1971) | 27193306 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Melanie Schiewe (1981) | 28150086 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Viona Guwak (1987) | 28750208 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Daniela Frank (1969) | 26952777 | |
E9 | LK22,0 | Melanie Jaggy (1981) | 28150088 | |
E10 | LK22,0 | Agnes Seibt (1979) | 27952027 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Gül Nildem Ücok (1983) | 28352452 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Bauer (1985) | 28553481 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Katrin Schrammel (1985) | 28552793 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Helene Seel (1975) | 27553257 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Tim Hybl (1982) | 18250032 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Pascal Kälber (1989) | 18951081 | |
3 | LK18,0 | Harry Keller (1976) | 17601267 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Markus Reinhardt (1987) | 18752834 | |
5 MF | LK22,0 | Yasar Güncar (1976) | 17653404 | |
6 | LK22,0 | Marc Herrmann (1990) | 19051468 | |
7 | LK23,0 | Ralf Matthäus (1988) | 18850510 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) | 16162510 | |
E2 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) | 16450398 | |
E3 | LK20,0 | Michael Steudle (1962) | 16251601 | |
E4 | LK21,0 | Martin Frank (1969) | 16992042 | |
E5 | LK23,0 | Volker Müller (1965) | 16550410 | |
E6 | LK23,0 | Tom Lorenzen (1971) | 17160586 | |
E7 | LK23,0 | Sven Graf (1978) | 17855509 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Paul Bosler (1985) | 18554358 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Thomas Koschlig (1973) | 17350249 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Ralf Geiger (1972) | 17285151 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Werner (1963) | 16354962 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Stefan Scheider (1960) | 16053476 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Alexander Seel (1975) | 17555471 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 MF | LK19,0 | Viona Guwak (1987) | 28750208 | |
2 | LK19,0 | Melanie Schiewe (1981) | 28150086 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Melanie Jaggy (1981) | 28150088 | |
4 | LK22,0 | Agnes Seibt (1979) | 27952027 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Gül Nildem Ücok (1983) | 28352452 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Kerstin Bauer (1985) | 28553481 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Katrin Schrammel (1985) | 28552793 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Ines Hrsak-Noack (1979) | 27951727 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Minli Wu (1975) | 27551641 | CHN |
E3 | LK16,0 | Jutta Epple (1963) | 26350599 | |
E4 | LK17,0 | Christiane Guwak (1961) | 26150195 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Nicole Späth (1973) | 27352987 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Daniela Steudle (1973) | 27350414 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Sybille Ächtler (1971) | 27193306 | |
E8 | LK20,0 | Daniela Frank (1969) | 26952777 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Helena Dumler (1959) | 25950739 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Marta Jirik (1959) | 25950174 | |
E11 | LK23,0 | Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) | 26050200 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Olessya Bosler (1979) | 27952903 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Marion Stierle (1953) | 25350188 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Heide Lohan (1960) | 26050339 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Charlotte Kälber (1954) | 25450205 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Renate Walter (1944) | 24450131 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Steeb (1960) | 26050261 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Helene Seel (1975) | 27553257 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Anja Speh (1969) | 26953769 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Ines Hrsak-Noack (1979) | 27951727 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Minli Wu (1975) | 27551641 | CHN |
3 | LK17,0 | Sybille Ächtler (1971) | 27193306 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Daniela Steudle (1973) | 27350414 | |
5 MF | LK17,0 | Nicole Späth (1973) | 27352987 | |
6 | LK20,0 | Daniela Frank (1969) | 26952777 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Anja Speh (1969) | 26953769 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Helene Seel (1975) | 27553257 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK16,0 | Jutta Epple (1963) | 26350599 | |
E2 | LK17,0 | Christiane Guwak (1961) | 26150195 | |
E3 | LK19,0 | Melanie Schiewe (1981) | 28150086 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Helena Dumler (1959) | 25950739 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Marta Jirik (1959) | 25950174 | |
E6 | LK22,0 | Melanie Jaggy (1981) | 28150088 | |
E7 | LK22,0 | Agnes Seibt (1979) | 27952027 | |
E8 | LK23,0 | Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) | 26050200 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Olessya Bosler (1979) | 27952903 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Gül Nildem Ücok (1983) | 28352452 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Marion Stierle (1953) | 25350188 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Heide Lohan (1960) | 26050339 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Renate Walter (1944) | 24450131 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Steeb (1960) | 26050261 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Martin Frank (1969) | 16992042 | |
2 MF | LK23,0 | Tom Lorenzen (1971) | 17160586 | |
3 | LK23,0 | Volker Müller (1965) | 16550410 | |
4 | LK24,0 | Thomas Koschlig (1973) | 17350249 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Ralf Geiger (1972) | 17285151 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Patscheider (1958) | 15850356 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) | 16162510 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | August Eisenhauer (1951) | 15151168 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | Klaus Jäger (1952) | 15250097 | |
E5 | LK17,0 | Bernd Stähle (1953) | 15350937 | |
E6 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) | 16450398 | |
E7 | LK19,0 | Hans Guwak (1959) | 15950362 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Scheider (1951) | 15150421 | |
E9 | LK20,0 | Michael Steudle (1962) | 16251601 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Willi Günther (1958) | 15850357 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Thomas Werner (1963) | 16354962 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ritter (1954) | 15450378 | |
E13 | LK24,0 | Stefan Scheider (1960) | 16053476 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK15,0 | Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) | 16162510 | |
2 MF | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) | 16450398 | |
3 | LK20,0 | Michael Steudle (1962) | 16251601 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Willi Günther (1958) | 15850357 | |
5 | LK24,0 | Thomas Werner (1963) | 16354962 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Stefan Scheider (1960) | 16053476 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Patscheider (1958) | 15850356 | |
E2 | LK12,0 | Albrecht Neyheusel (1941) | 14100004 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Karl-Heinz Düx (1945) | 14550250 | |
E4 | LK15,0 | August Eisenhauer (1951) | 15151168 | |
E5 | LK15,0 | Klaus Jäger (1952) | 15250097 | |
E6 | LK15,0 | Günther Blaß (1941) | 14100020 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Bernd Stähle (1953) | 15350937 | |
E8 | LK19,0 | Hans Guwak (1959) | 15950362 | |
E9 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Scheider (1951) | 15150421 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Georg Haffner (1942) | 14200482 | |
E11 | LK21,0 | Herbert Hampel (1942) | 14250547 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Theo Dettinger (1938) | 13800502 | |
E13 | LK23,0 | Karl-Heinz Gehrig (1954) | 15402398 | |
E14 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ritter (1954) | 15450378 | |
E15 | LK24,0 | Heinz Bopp (1937) | 13700564 | |
E16 | LK24,0 | Horst Lessner (1938) | 13800584 | |
E17 | LK24,0 | Eckhard Grünbaum (1944) | 14451422 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Rüdiger Holzberg (1939) | 13902070 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Perl (1942) | 14204154 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK16,0 | Jutta Epple (1963) | 26350599 | |
2 | LK17,0 | Christiane Guwak (1961) | 26150195 | |
3 MF | LK20,0 | Marta Jirik (1959) | 25950174 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Helena Dumler (1959) | 25950739 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) | 26050200 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Steeb (1960) | 26050261 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Marion Stierle (1953) | 25350188 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Heide Lohan (1960) | 26050339 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Renate Walter (1944) | 24450131 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Patscheider (1958) | 15850356 | |
2 MF | LK15,0 | August Eisenhauer (1951) | 15151168 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Klaus Jäger (1952) | 15250097 | |
4 | LK17,0 | Bernd Stähle (1953) | 15350937 | |
5 | LK19,0 | Hans Guwak (1959) | 15950362 | |
6 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Scheider (1951) | 15150421 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ritter (1954) | 15450378 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK12,0 | Albrecht Neyheusel (1941) | 14100004 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Karl-Heinz Düx (1945) | 14550250 | |
E3 | LK15,0 | Günther Blaß (1941) | 14100020 | |
E4 | LK20,0 | Georg Haffner (1942) | 14200482 | |
E5 | LK20,0 | Willi Günther (1958) | 15850357 | |
E6 | LK21,0 | Herbert Hampel (1942) | 14250547 | |
E7 | LK21,0 | Theo Dettinger (1938) | 13800502 | |
E8 | LK24,0 | Heinz Bopp (1937) | 13700564 | |
E9 | LK24,0 | Horst Lessner (1938) | 13800584 | |
E10 | LK24,0 | Eckhard Grünbaum (1944) | 14451422 | |
E11 | LK24,0 | Rüdiger Holzberg (1939) | 13902070 | |
E12 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Perl (1942) | 14204154 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Albrecht Neyheusel (1941) | 14100004 | |
2 MF | LK15,0 | Karl-Heinz Düx (1945) | 14550250 | |
3 | LK15,0 | Günther Blaß (1941) | 14100020 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Georg Haffner (1942) | 14200482 | |
5 | LK21,0 | Theo Dettinger (1938) | 13800502 | |
6 | LK21,0 | Herbert Hampel (1942) | 14250547 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Heinz Bopp (1937) | 13700564 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Horst Lessner (1938) | 13800584 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Rüdiger Holzberg (1939) | 13902070 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Perl (1942) | 14204154 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Eckhard Grünbaum (1944) | 14451422 |
Winter 2023/2024
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK21,0 | Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) | 10904164 | |
2 MF | LK22,0 | Alexander Frank (2009) | 10908122 | |
3 | LK22,0 | Dominik Späth (2009) | 10912108 | |
4 | LK23,0 | Fynn Prüß (2010) | 11086582 | |
5 | LK23,0 | Alexander Kraus (2010) | 11086589 | |
6 | LK24,0 | Lio Krzewinsky (2011) | 11160097 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lars Jaggy (2012) | 11201925 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Moritz Koschlig (2009) | 10911279 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bosler (2010) | 11098623 | |
10 | LK24,0 | Leon Kusterer (2012) | 11201937 | |
11 | LK24,0 | Roman Oberauer (2012) | 11213142 | |
12 | LK24,0 | Lisa-Marie Schultz (2010) | 21061239 | |
13 | LK24,0 | Mareike Oberauer (2009) | 20957217 | |
14 | Sergi Pastor (2016) | 11602764 | ||
15 | Gabriel Seel (2014) | 11408629 | ||
16 | LK24,0 | Femi Seyfried (2012) | 21208517 | |
17 | Ferry Seyfried (2015) | 11505637 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK12,0 | Bernd Patscheider (1958) | 15850356 | |
2 | LK15,0 | August Eisenhauer (1951) | 15151168 | |
3 MF | LK16,0 | Gabriel Glöckner (2008) | 10831240 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Bernd Stähle (1953) | 15350937 | |
5 | LK17,0 | Pascal Kälber (1989) | 18951081 | |
6 | LK18,0 | Harry Keller (1976) | 17601267 | |
7 | LK18,0 | Sky-Luca Krzewinsky (2006) | 10658516 | |
8 | LK19,0 | Michael Steudle (1962) | 16251601 | |
9 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) | 16450398 | |
10 | LK19,0 | Hans Guwak (1959) | 15950362 | |
11 | LK19,0 | Wolfgang Scheider (1951) | 15150421 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Markus Reinhardt (1987) | 18752834 | |
13 | LK20,0 | Willi Günther (1958) | 15850357 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Martin Frank (1969) | 16992042 | |
15 | LK21,0 | Yasar Güncar (1976) | 17653404 | |
16 | LK21,0 | Marc Herrmann (1990) | 19051468 | |
17 | LK21,0 | Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) | 10904164 | |
18 | LK22,0 | Tore Lorenzen (2006) | 10663000 | |
19 | LK22,0 | Alexander Frank (2009) | 10908122 | |
20 | LK22,0 | Ralf Matthäus (1988) | 18850510 | |
21 | LK22,0 | Volker Müller (1965) | 16550410 | |
22 | LK22,0 | Dominik Ritter (2005) | 10553786 | |
23 | LK22,0 | Dominik Späth (2009) | 10912108 | |
24 | LK23,0 | Thomas Koschlig (1973) | 17350249 | |
25 | LK23,0 | Sven Graf (1978) | 17855509 | |
26 | LK23,0 | Paul Bosler (1985) | 18554358 | |
27 | LK23,0 | Tom Lorenzen (1971) | 17160586 | |
28 | LK23,0 | Fynn Prüß (2010) | 11086582 | |
29 | LK23,0 | Alexander Kraus (2010) | 11086589 | |
30 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Frank (1999) | 19960994 | |
31 | LK24,0 | Ralf Geiger (1972) | 17285151 | |
32 | LK24,0 | Alexander Seel (1975) | 17555471 | |
33 | LK24,0 | Moritz Koschlig (2009) | 10911279 | |
34 | LK24,0 | Sven Schiewe (1980) | 18063061 | |
35 | LK24,0 | Maximilian Bosler (2010) | 11098623 | |
36 | LK24,0 | Thomas Werner (1963) | 16354962 | |
37 | LK24,0 | Yannick Werner (2008) | 10834625 | |
38 | LK24,0 | Wolfgang Ritter (1954) | 15450378 | |
39 | LK24,0 | Stefan Scheider (1960) | 16053476 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK17,0 | Anastasia Seel (2006) | 20659098 | |
2 | LK18,0 | Viona Guwak (1987) | 28750208 | |
3 MF | LK18,0 | Luca-Valentina Glöckner (2002) | 20261665 | |
4 | LK20,0 | Laura Koschlig (2007) | 20756536 | |
5 | LK22,0 | Angelina Seel (2008) | 20804650 | |
6 | LK23,0 | Kaya Westendorf (2008) | 20804615 | |
7 | LK24,0 | Lisa-Marie Schultz (2010) | 21061239 | |
8 | LK24,0 | Mareike Oberauer (2009) | 20957217 | |
9 | LK24,0 | Katrin Schrammel (1985) | 28552793 |
Ersatzspieler
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
E1 | LK13,0 | Ines Hrsak-Noack (1979) | 27951727 | |
E2 | LK15,0 | Simone Blutbacher (1979) | 27950021 | |
E3 | LK16,0 | Jutta Epple (1963) | 26350599 | |
E4 | LK16,0 | Minli Wu (1975) | 27551641 | CHN |
E5 | LK17,0 | Nicole Späth (1973) | 27352987 | |
E6 | LK17,0 | Daniela Steudle (1973) | 27350414 | |
E7 | LK17,0 | Sybille Ächtler (1971) | 27193306 | |
E8 | LK18,0 | Jennifer Katz (1983) | 28350466 | |
E9 | LK18,0 | Melanie Schiewe (1981) | 28150086 | |
E10 | LK20,0 | Helena Dumler (1959) | 25950739 | |
E11 | LK20,0 | Marta Jirik (1959) | 25950174 | |
E12 | LK21,0 | Daniela Frank (1969) | 26952777 | |
E13 | LK21,0 | Agnes Seibt (1979) | 27952027 | |
E14 | LK22,0 | Melanie Jaggy (1981) | 28150088 | |
E15 | LK22,0 | Brigitte Schick (1965) | 26502951 | |
E16 | LK22,0 | Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) | 26050200 | |
E17 | LK23,0 | Olessya Bosler (1979) | 27952903 | |
E18 | LK24,0 | Helene Seel (1975) | 27553257 | |
E19 | LK24,0 | Anja Speh (1969) | 26953769 |
Rang | LK | Name (Jahrgang) | ID-Nummer | Nation |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LK13,0 | Ines Hrsak-Noack (1979) | 27951727 | |
2 | LK15,0 | Simone Blutbacher (1979) | 27950021 | |
3 | LK16,0 | Jutta Epple (1963) | 26350599 | |
4 | LK16,0 | Minli Wu (1975) | 27551641 | CHN |
5 | LK17,0 | Nicole Späth (1973) | 27352987 | |
6 MF | LK17,0 | Daniela Steudle (1973) | 27350414 | |
7 | LK17,0 | Sybille Ächtler (1971) | 27193306 | |
8 | LK17,0 | Christiane Guwak (1961) | 26150195 | |
9 | LK18,0 | Jennifer Katz (1983) | 28350466 | |
10 | LK18,0 | Melanie Schiewe (1981) | 28150086 | |
11 | LK20,0 | Marta Jirik (1959) | 25950174 | |
12 | LK20,0 | Helena Dumler (1959) | 25950739 | |
13 | LK21,0 | Daniela Frank (1969) | 26952777 | |
14 | LK21,0 | Agnes Seibt (1979) | 27952027 | |
15 | LK22,0 | Melanie Jaggy (1981) | 28150088 | |
16 | LK22,0 | Brigitte Schick (1965) | 26502951 | |
17 | LK22,0 | Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) | 26050200 | |
18 | LK23,0 | Olessya Bosler (1979) | 27952903 | |
19 | LK23,0 | Marion Stierle (1953) | 25350188 | |
20 | LK24,0 | Anja Speh (1969) | 26953769 | |
21 | LK24,0 | Helene Seel (1975) | 27553257 | |
22 | LK24,0 | Angelika Ritter (1958) | 25850181 | |
23 | LK24,0 | Gabriele Steeb (1960) | 26050261 | |
24 | LK24,0 | Renate Walter (1944) | 24450131 |