Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20088
TC Enzberg WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Pokal 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) 10904164
2 Fynn Prüß (2010) 11086582
3 LK23 Alexander Frank (2009) 10908122
4 LK23 Moritz Koschlig (2009) 10911279
5 Lars Jaggy (2012) 11201925
6 Alexander Kraus (2010) 11086589
7 Leon Kusterer (2012) 11201937
8 LK23 Yannick Werner (2008) 10834625
9 Roman Oberauer (2011) 11154396
10 LK23 Mareike Oberauer (2009) 20957217
11 LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
12 LK23 Dominik Späth (2009) 10912108
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Sky-Luca Krzewinsky (2006) 10658516
2 LK22 Tore Lorenzen (2006) 10663000
3 MF LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
4 LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
5 LK23 Dominik Ritter (2005) 10553786
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
2 LK15 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
3 LK18 Harry Keller (1976) 17601267
4 LK18 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
5 MF LK19 Michael Steudle (1962) 16251601
6 LK21 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
7 LK21 Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) 16162510
8 LK22 Martin Frank (1969) 16992042
9 LK22 Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) 16450398
10 LK23 Yasar Güncar (1976) 17653404
11 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
12 LK23 Thomas Hauck (1961) 16163334
13 LK23 Thomas Koschlig (1973) 17350249
14 LK23 Volker Müller (1965) 16550410
15 LK23 Sven Schiewe (1980) 18063061
16 LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
2 MF LK17 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
3 LK17 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
4 LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
5 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
6 LK22 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
7 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
8 LK22 Nicole Späth (1973) 27352987
9 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
10 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777
11 LK23 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
12 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
13 LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027
14 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
15 LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
16 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
2 LK23 Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) 10904164
3 LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
4 MF LK23 Alexander Frank (2009) 10908122
5 Fynn Prüß (2010) 11086582
6 Alexander Kraus (2010) 11086589
7 LK23 Moritz Koschlig (2009) 10911279
8 LK23 Dominik Späth (2009) 10912108
9 LK23 Yannick Werner (2008) 10834625
10 Lars Jaggy (2012) 11201925
11 Roman Oberauer (2011) 11154396
12 Leon Kusterer (2012) 11201937
13 LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
14 LK23 Mareike Oberauer (2009) 20957217
15 Stella Merikidou (2012) 21201100
16 LK23 Kaya Westendorf (2008) 20804615
17 Mavropoulou Stavroula (2011) 21102709 GRE A/D
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Sky-Luca Krzewinsky (2006) 10658516
2 LK22 Tore Lorenzen (2006) 10663000
3 MF LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
4 LK23 Dominik Ritter (2005) 10553786
5 LK23 Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) 10904164
6 LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
7 LK23 Alexander Frank (2009) 10908122
8 Fynn Prüß (2010) 11086582
9 Lars Jaggy (2012) 11201925
10 LK23 Moritz Koschlig (2009) 10911279
11 Roman Oberauer (2011) 11154396
12 Leon Kusterer (2012) 11201937
13 LK23 Dominik Späth (2009) 10912108
14 LK23 Yannick Werner (2008) 10834625
15 LK22 Laura Koschlig (2007) 20756536
16 LK23 Anastasia Seel (2006) 20659098
17 LK23 Laura Lohnes (2005) 20562756
18 LK23 Mareike Oberauer (2009) 20957217
19 LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
20 LK23 Evelyn Seel (2007) 20759348
21 LK23 Kaya Westendorf (2008) 20804615
22 LK23 Laura Ziegler (2005) 20559719
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Sky-Luca Krzewinsky (2006) 10658516
2 LK22 Tore Lorenzen (2006) 10663000
3 LK23 Karim Epple (2002) 10200977
4 LK23 Dominik Ritter (2005) 10553786
5 LK23 Jamie Mitschelen (2003) 10368936
6 LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
7 LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
8 LK23 Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) 10904164
9 LK22 Laura Koschlig (2007) 20756536
10 MF LK23 Emily Speh (2003) 20357890
11 LK23 Luca-Valentina Glöckner (2002) 20261665
12 LK23 Lena Frank (2004) 20460751
13 LK23 Alicia Mitschelen (2003) 20362692
14 LK23 Laura Ziegler (2005) 20559719
15 LK23 Anastasia Seel (2006) 20659098
16 LK23 Mareike Oberauer (2009) 20957217
17 LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
18 LK23 Evelyn Seel (2007) 20759348
19 LK23 Laura Lohnes (2005) 20562756
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Marcel Patscheider (1987) 18752266
2 LK18 Harry Keller (1976) 17601267
3 LK22 Markus Knapp (1990) 19052413
4 LK23 Pascal Kälber (1989) 18951081
5 LK23 Michael Schrammel (1986) 18653611
6 MF LK23 Yasar Güncar (1976) 17653404
7 LK23 Sven Schiewe (1980) 18063061
8 LK23 Thomas Koschlig (1973) 17350249
9 LK23 Tom Lorenzen (1971) 17160586
10 LK23 Marc Herrmann (1990) 19051468
11 LK23 Ralf Matthäus (1988) 18850510
12 LK23 Sebastian Metz (1990) 19075381
13 LK23 Markus Reinhardt (1987) 18752834

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
E2 LK14 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
E3 LK15 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
E4 LK15 Michael Lockner (1959) 15950360
E5 LK16 Bernd Stähle (1953) 15350937
E6 LK18 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
E7 LK19 Michael Steudle (1962) 16251601
E8 LK21 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
E9 LK21 Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) 16162510
E10 LK22 Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) 16450398
E11 LK22 Martin Frank (1969) 16992042
E12 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
E13 LK23 Volker Müller (1965) 16550410
E14 LK23 Wolfgang Ritter (1954) 15450378
E15 LK23 Jörg Wagner (1966) 16650459
E16 LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476
E17 LK23 Thomas Hauck (1961) 16163334
E18 LK23 Tobias Scheider (1988) 18850507
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK17 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
2 MF LK20 Melanie Schiewe (1981) 28150086
3 LK21 Viona Guwak (1987) 28750208
4 LK22 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
5 LK23 Melanie Jaggy (1981) 28150088
6 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
E2 LK17 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
E3 LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
E4 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
E5 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
E6 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
E7 LK22 Nicole Späth (1973) 27352987
E8 LK23 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
E9 LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027
E10 LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
E11 LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205
E12 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
E13 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
E14 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769
E15 LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
2 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
3 LK22 Nicole Späth (1973) 27352987
4 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
5 LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027
6 LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
E2 LK17 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
E3 LK17 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
E4 LK22 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
E5 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
E6 LK23 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
E7 LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
E8 LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205
E9 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
E10 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
E11 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777
E12 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19 Michael Steudle (1962) 16251601
2 LK21 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
3 LK21 Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) 16162510
4 MF LK22 Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) 16450398
5 LK22 Martin Frank (1969) 16992042
6 LK22 Karl-Heinz Gehrig (1954) 15402398
7 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
8 LK23 Volker Müller (1965) 16550410
9 LK23 Jörg Wagner (1966) 16650459
10 LK23 Thomas Hauck (1961) 16163334
11 LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
E2 LK14 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
E3 LK15 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
E4 LK15 Michael Lockner (1959) 15950360
E5 LK16 Bernd Stähle (1953) 15350937
E6 LK18 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
E7 LK23 Wolfgang Ritter (1954) 15450378
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
2 LK17 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
3 LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
4 LK23 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
5 MF LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
6 LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
7 LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205
8 LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
9 LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
E2 LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
E3 LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
E4 LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777
E5 LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
2 LK14 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
3 MF LK15 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
4 LK15 Michael Lockner (1959) 15950360
5 LK16 Bernd Stähle (1953) 15350937
6 LK18 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
7 LK23 Wolfgang Ritter (1954) 15450378

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
E2 LK22 Karl-Heinz Gehrig (1954) 15402398
E3 LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
E4 LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476