Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20088
TC Enzberg WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK13 Bernd Patscheider (1958) 15850356
LK14 Klaus Jäger (1952) 15250097
LK15 August Eisenhauer (1951) 15151168
LK15 René Kälber (1995) 19552326
LK15 Michael Lockner (1959) 15950360
LK15 Marcel Patscheider (1987) 18752266
LK16 Kevin Kummer (1995) 19552327
LK16 Bernd Stähle (1953) 15350937
LK18 Jan Bressel (1989) 18951079
LK18 Harry Keller (1976) 17601267
LK18 Wolfgang Scheider (1951) 15150421
LK19 Michael Steudle (1962) 16251601
LK21 Hans Guwak (1959) 15950362
LK21 Gerhard Vilsmeier (1961) 16162510
LK22 Martin Frank (1969) 16992042
LK22 Karl-Heinz Gehrig (1954) 15402398
LK22 Markus Knapp (1990) 19052413
LK22 Sky-Luca Krzewinsky (2006) 10658516
LK22 Tore Lorenzen (2006) 10663000
LK22 Wolfgang Ruhl (1964) 16450398
LK23 Stefan Bareis (1973) 17350248
LK23 Stephan Bubb (2008) 10826849
LK23 Swen Carstens (1985) 18552978
LK23 Stefan Eisenhauer (1978) 17852508
LK23 Karim Epple (2002) 10200977
LK23 Alexander Frank (2009) 10908122
LK23 Maximilian Frank (1999) 19960994
LK23 Gabriel Glöckner (2008) 10831240
LK23 Yasar Güncar (1976) 17653404
LK23 Willi Günther (1958) 15850357
LK23 Thomas Hauck (1961) 16163334
LK23 Marc Herrmann (1990) 19051468
LK23 Alec Huber (1999) 19960993
LK23 Moritz Koschlig (2009) 10911279
LK23 Thomas Koschlig (1973) 17350249
LK23 Pascal Kälber (1989) 18951081
LK23 Matthias Lang (1977) 17752465
LK23 Bjarne Lorenzen (2009) 10904164
LK23 Tom Lorenzen (1971) 17160586
LK23 Ralf Matthäus (1988) 18850510
LK23 Jamie Mitschelen (2003) 10368936
LK23 Volker Müller (1965) 16550410
LK23 Tim Neuberger (2007) 10761615
LK23 Markus Reinhardt (1987) 18752834
LK23 Dominik Ritter (2005) 10553786
LK23 Wolfgang Ritter (1954) 15450378
LK23 Stefan Scheider (1960) 16053476
LK23 Tobias Scheider (1988) 18850507
LK23 Sven Schiewe (1980) 18063061
LK23 Michael Schrammel (1986) 18653611
LK23 Alexander Seel (2009) 10904157
LK23 Dominik Späth (2009) 10912108
LK23 Karl Volk (1954) 15450539
LK23 Jörg Wagner (1966) 16650459
LK23 Yannick Werner (2008) 10834625
LK23 Johannes Wild (2006) 10663040

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK12 Susanne Kraft (1964) 26450270
LK16 Christiane Guwak (1961) 26150195
LK17 Jutta Epple (1963) 26350599
LK17 Daniela Steudle (1973) 27350414
LK20 Zana Gulin (2007) 20752899 BIH
LK20 Marta Jirik (1959) 25950174
LK20 Melanie Schiewe (1981) 28150086
LK21 Silke Brecht (1968) 26850172
LK21 Viona Guwak (1987) 28750208
LK22 Helena Dumler (1959) 25950739
LK22 Laura Koschlig (2007) 20756536
LK22 Nicole Späth (1973) 27352987
LK22 Marion Stierle (1953) 25350188
LK22 Minli Wu (1975) 27551641 CHN
LK23 Lena Burkhardt (2001) 20161344
LK23 Qudzija Butt (2007) 20756645 IND
LK23 Daniela Frank (1969) 26952777
LK23 Lena Frank (2004) 20460751
LK23 Luca-Valentina Glöckner (2002) 20261665
LK23 Catrin Härter (1975) 27501412
LK23 Lena Härter (2009) 20957205
LK23 Melanie Jaggy (1981) 28150088
LK23 Daniela Koschlig (1979) 27950094
LK23 Charlotte Kälber (1954) 25450205
LK23 Heide Lohan (1960) 26050339
LK23 Laura Lohnes (2005) 20562756
LK23 Bente Lorenzen (1976) 27650788
LK23 Alicia Mitschelen (2003) 20362692
LK23 Mareike Oberauer (2009) 20957217
LK23 Anna Pölt (2004) 20460821
LK23 Lea Pölt (2006) 20659226
LK23 Angelika Ritter (1958) 25850181
LK23 Nicole Schelle (2009) 20957141
LK23 Anastasia Seel (2006) 20659098
LK23 Angelina Seel (2008) 20804650
LK23 Evelyn Seel (2007) 20759348
LK23 Agnes Seibt (1979) 27952027
LK23 Petra Slawik-Kälber (1960) 26050200
LK23 Anja Speh (1969) 26953769
LK23 Emily Speh (2003) 20357890
LK23 Gabriele Steeb (1960) 26050261
LK23 Renate Walter (1944) 24450131
LK23 Kaya Westendorf (2008) 20804615
LK23 Laura Ziegler (2005) 20559719