Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20089
TC Erdmannhausen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Max Spiess (2008) 10828095
2 LK23 Luca Schneider (2008) 10831615
3 LK23 Blanca Brehm (2009) 20953030
4 MF LK23 Carlotta Streicher (2008) 20804676
5 LK23 Mia Heidler (2008) 20804606
6 LK23 Chris Steegmüller (2009) 10908527
7 LK23 Fineo Brandl (2009) 10908526
8 LK23 Philipp Schmidt (2009) 10908528
9 LK23 Yasmin Johnson (2009) 20956186
10 LK23 Theo Sommer (2008) 10831194
11 Marc Stottmeister (2011) 11150676
12 Sara Vogel (2010) 21051288
13 Nicklas May (2010) 11086963
14 LK23 Jonah Flogaus (2009) 10911887
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Fredrik Rast (2005) 10553295
2 LK15 Artem Muchtarulin (2005) 10568270 HUN A/D
3 LK18 Timo Pfaff (2005) 10500092
4 LK20 Max Spiess (2008) 10828095
5 LK23 Luca Schneider (2008) 10831615
6 LK23 Remus Brehm (2006) 10657521
7 LK23 Lukas Tikovsky (2007) 10757224
8 LK23 Benjamin Fischer (2006) 10666898
9 LK23 Gabriel Hackenberg (2005) 10560600
10 LK23 Hannes Rieger (2005) 10560601
11 LK23 Celine Sieck (2005) 20557997
12 LK23 Jakob Bach (2005) 10568852
13 LK23 Cajetan Benkiser (2006) 10663167
14 LK23 Lukas Kienzle (2007) 10760464
15 LK23 Max Leibold (2007) 10764551
16 LK23 Kalle Voigt (2007) 10764512
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK3 Henry Tschech (2002) 10200957
2 LK6 Ken Berger (2002) 10201612
3 LK7 Marc Mail (2003) 10300792
4 LK7 Moritz Schmidt (2003) 10300861
5 LK7 Noah-Ralf Heeb (2004) 10454815
6 MF LK11 Nils Reuter (2004) 10400316
7 LK12 Fredrik Rast (2005) 10553295
8 LK14 Marvin Mayr (2003) 10352639
9 LK15 Artem Muchtarulin (2005) 10568270 HUN A/D
10 LK18 Timo Pfaff (2005) 10500092
11 LK19 Jens Baßler (2002) 10200956
12 MF LK19 Leonard Knapp (2002) 10260903
13 LK20 Max Spiess (2008) 10828095
14 LK21 Tom Zilesch (2003) 10360283
15 LK23 Luca Schneider (2008) 10831615
16 LK23 Remus Brehm (2006) 10657521
17 LK23 Jonas Zilesch (2005) 10558642
18 LK23 Florian Tikovsky (2004) 10463183
19 LK23 Lukas Tikovsky (2007) 10757224
20 LK23 Benjamin Fischer (2006) 10666898
21 LK23 Gabriel Hackenberg (2005) 10560600
22 LK23 Hannes Rieger (2005) 10560601
23 LK23 Jakob Bach (2005) 10568852
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3 Luca Schondelmaier (2001) 10150662
2 LK3 Ari Schwidder (2000) 10052203
3 LK3 Henry Tschech (2002) 10200957
4 LK6 Ken Berger (2002) 10201612
5 LK7 Moritz Schmidt (2003) 10300861
6 LK7 Dominik Minkus (1992) 19200987
7 LK7 Noah-Ralf Heeb (2004) 10454815
8 MF LK8 Tim-Luca Kühnert (1991) 19101805
9 LK8 Demian Hulyanich (2001) 10162774 UKR
10 LK11 Nils Reuter (2004) 10400316
11 LK12 Aaron Zeh (1991) 19101057
12 LK12 Luca Allemann (1996) 19653542
13 LK14 Andrei Gryniuk (2001) 10162771 UKR
14 LK14 Marvin Mayr (2003) 10352639
15 LK15 Artem Muchtarulin (2005) 10568270 HUN A/D
16 LK17 Tobias Pfaff (2001) 10150424
17 LK18 Timo Pfaff (2005) 10500092
18 LK19 Jens Baßler (2002) 10200956
19 LK19 Leonard Knapp (2002) 10260903
20 LK19 Maximilian Nuß (1991) 19101058
21 LK20 Marlon Hafner (1999) 19953221
22 MF LK21 Tobias Riezebos (2000) 10053132
23 LK21 Tom Zilesch (2003) 10360283
24 LK23 Alexander Holder (1994) 19452513
25 LK23 Philipp Bez (1992) 19251532
26 LK23 Steffen Leibold (1992) 19253962
27 LK23 Arne Bühler (1990) 19073476
28 LK23 Markus Lutsch (1996) 19653277
29 LK23 Marcel Pucciarelli (2001) 10103613
30 LK23 Remus Brehm (2006) 10657521
31 LK23 Luis Pönitz (2001) 10103609
32 LK23 Jonas Zilesch (2005) 10558642
33 LK23 Johannes Baier (2001) 10102108
34 LK23 Florian Tikovsky (2004) 10463183
35 LK23 Gabriel Hackenberg (2005) 10560600
36 LK23 Hannes Rieger (2005) 10560601
37 LK23 Felix Beutelspacher (2006) 10660637
38 LK23 Cajetan Benkiser (2006) 10663167
39 LK23 Mattis Höhn (2005) 10566299
40 LK23 Frederik Hackenberg (2001) 10103352
41 LK23 Leon Sebastian (2003) 10351329
42 LK23 Julian Kieferle (1996) 19660453
43 LK23 Tobias Ballmann (1996) 19608579
44 LK23 Tim Weinrich (1997) 19707744
45 LK23 Raphael Stumm (2004) 10461228
46 LK23 Dennis Fähnle (1992) 19256367

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Dieter Rohmer (1971) 17160577
E2 LK12 Ralf Kurrle (1978) 17850261
E3 LK13 Benjamin Rosenbohm (1987) 18750067
E4 LK13 Daniel Meier (1972) 17250812
E5 LK15 Markus Biedlingmaier (1984) 18450287
E6 LK15 Konstantin Manassis (1975) 17550941
E7 LK15 Michelle Friese (1986) 18650465
E8 LK16 Michael Büchel (1980) 18063308
E9 LK16 Mark Unsöld (1985) 18550240
E10 LK16 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
E11 LK16 Bekir Kirazkaya (1972) 17251392
E12 LK20 Markus Feldmann (1971) 17160361
E13 LK21 Nils - Hendrik Schubert (1986) 18650344
E14 LK22 Markus Stumm (1972) 17250360
E15 LK23 Christopher David Jacobson (1988) 18850447 AUT A/D
E16 LK23 Matteo Ianzano (1986) 18602789
E17 LK23 Christian Elmer (1983) 18350294
E18 LK23 Tobias Knappe (1984) 18403518
E19 LK23 Samuel Raad (1981) 18152516
E20 LK23 Simon Brüchle (1982) 18253559
E21 LK23 Nader Unger (1970) 17054766
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Pauline Petrick (1994) 29400423
2 LK4 Ustinya Yaskina (2000) 20056951 RUS
3 LK9 Alessia Bone (2005) 20552009
4 LK11 Stephanie Zimmer (1995) 29550407
5 LK13 Mona Glock (1989) 28901746
6 LK14 Sina Baßler (1996) 29652043
7 LK15 Nikola Huscher (1990) 29050528
8 LK15 Coralie Hafner (2001) 20150508
9 MF LK18 Lea Wackler (1996) 29652592
10 LK18 Karolina Knapp (2000) 20051233
11 LK20 Luisa Marktanner (2001) 20154738
12 LK21 Christin Schramm (1996) 29652461
13 LK21 Tina Binnewies (1998) 29861391
14 LK22 Alessa Hörner (1995) 29552228
15 LK22 Nora Jaki (2000) 20051232
16 LK23 Franziska Schuster (2001) 20154714
17 LK23 Larissa Götz (2000) 20051668
18 LK23 Clara Schmitt (1998) 29851152
19 LK23 Carla Jaki (1997) 29752064
20 LK23 Celine Sieck (2005) 20557997

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Jennifer Kurrle (1986) 28650203
E2 LK16 Katharina Schamberger (1988) 28801740
E3 LK16 Heide Porath-Kleiner (1971) 27191665
E4 LK20 Constanze Holder (1990) 29006811
E5 LK21 Pascale Sebastian (1971) 27150420
E6 LK22 Yasmin Schmidling (1989) 28952694
E7 LK23 Anna Jung (1987) 28751941
E8 LK23 Michaela Kramer (1971) 27101486
E9 LK23 Carola Lanig (1974) 27452317
E10 LK23 Janine Manassis (1977) 27751095
E11 LK23 Christine Böcker (1984) 28451905
E12 LK23 Cagla Kirazkaya (1989) 28952878
E13 LK23 Antje May (1982) 28251924
E14 LK23 Christina Krause (1973) 27353073
E15 LK23 Tina Büchel (1978) 27852459
E16 LK23 Claudia Stegner (1983) 28301255
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Benjamin Rosenbohm (1987) 18750067
2 LK15 Markus Biedlingmaier (1984) 18450287
3 LK15 Michelle Friese (1986) 18650465
4 LK16 Michael Büchel (1980) 18063308
5 MF LK16 Mark Unsöld (1985) 18550240
6 LK16 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
7 LK21 Nils - Hendrik Schubert (1986) 18650344
8 LK22 Markus Stumm (1972) 17250360
9 LK23 Christopher David Jacobson (1988) 18850447 AUT A/D
10 LK23 Marvin Neckermann (1987) 18700779
11 LK23 Matteo Ianzano (1986) 18602789
12 LK23 Timo Kristian (1983) 18350618
13 LK23 Christian Elmer (1983) 18350294
14 LK23 Tobias Knappe (1984) 18403518
15 LK23 Patrick Pfeifer (1990) 19053269
16 LK23 Sebastian Esser (1990) 19052443
17 LK23 Steffen Krebs (1983) 18302607
18 LK23 Samuel Raad (1981) 18152516
19 LK23 Stephen Oelgray (1979) 17950304
20 LK23 Simon Brüchle (1982) 18253559
21 LK23 Marco Mayer (1974) 17454697

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Dieter Rohmer (1971) 17160577
E2 LK11 Klaus Jaki (1966) 16650443
E3 LK11 Thomas Hahn (1960) 16050623
E4 LK12 Ralf Kurrle (1978) 17850261
E5 LK12 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE A/D
E6 LK13 Daniel Meier (1972) 17250812
E7 LK13 Matthias Waldecker (1964) 16450835
E8 LK13 Andreas Schondelmaier (1962) 16250509
E9 LK14 Bernd Streicher (1969) 16950330
E10 LK14 Otmar Schuster (1968) 16850687
E11 LK15 Konstantin Manassis (1975) 17550941
E12 LK15 Dietmar Baßler (1963) 16350827
E13 LK16 Bekir Kirazkaya (1972) 17251392
E14 LK20 Klaus P. Sassen (1963) 16350593
E15 LK20 Markus Feldmann (1971) 17160361
E16 LK22 Detlef Reuter (1969) 16991764
E17 LK22 Roderich Zilesch (1968) 16852374
E18 LK22 Roland Hackenberg (1966) 16604558
E19 LK23 Frank Jacob (1974) 17452447
E20 LK23 Martin Kossira (1971) 17103455
E21 LK23 Thomas Sebastian (1969) 16950972
E22 LK23 Jochen Flogaus (1967) 16753577
E23 LK23 Bernd Wackler (1968) 16851329
E24 LK23 Andreas Obermüller (1966) 16653842
E25 LK23 Jürgen Binnewies (1965) 16591543
E26 LK23 Jürgen Hafner (1969) 16992843
E27 LK23 Sven Ettl (1967) 16751267
E28 LK23 Marc Knapp (1968) 16850695
E29 LK23 Joachim Kieferle (1967) 16752490
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Jennifer Kurrle (1986) 28650203
2 LK16 Katharina Schamberger (1988) 28801740
3 LK20 Constanze Holder (1990) 29006811
4 LK22 Yasmin Schmidling (1989) 28952694
5 LK23 Christine Böcker (1984) 28451905
6 LK23 Christina Krause (1973) 27353073
7 LK23 Anna Jung (1987) 28751941
8 LK23 Janine Manassis (1977) 27751095
9 LK23 Cagla Kirazkaya (1989) 28952878
10 LK23 Antje May (1982) 28251924
11 LK23 Tina Büchel (1978) 27852459
12 LK23 Claudia Stegner (1983) 28301255

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Patrizia Walfort (1968) 26853484
E2 LK13 Mona Glock (1989) 28901746
E3 LK13 Sabine Unsöld (1961) 26100888
E4 LK13 Angela Knapp (1964) 26450066
E5 LK13 Nicole Kossira (1970) 27001549
E6 LK13 Andrea Goldberg (1966) 26650915
E7 LK15 Nikola Huscher (1990) 29050528
E8 LK15 Birgil Adolf (1970) 27002053
E9 LK16 Karin Marktanner (1966) 26602229
E10 LK16 Heide Porath-Kleiner (1971) 27191665
E11 LK21 Pascale Sebastian (1971) 27150420
E12 LK22 Silva Baßler (1966) 26602998
E13 LK23 Michaela Kramer (1971) 27101486
E14 LK23 Carola Lanig (1974) 27452317
E15 LK23 Angelika Rosenbohm (1955) 25550888
E16 LK23 Silvia Baier (1968) 26853964
E17 LK23 Annette Groß (1969) 26902549
E18 LK23 Margrit Jaki (1967) 26753599
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK10 Dieter Rohmer (1971) 17160577
2 LK12 Ralf Kurrle (1978) 17850261
3 LK13 Daniel Meier (1972) 17250812
4 LK15 Konstantin Manassis (1975) 17550941
5 LK16 Bekir Kirazkaya (1972) 17251392
6 LK20 Markus Feldmann (1971) 17160361
7 LK23 Frank Jacob (1974) 17452447
8 LK23 Martin Kossira (1971) 17103455
9 LK23 Sven Ettl (1967) 16751267

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Klaus Jaki (1966) 16650443
E2 LK11 Thomas Hahn (1960) 16050623
E3 LK12 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE A/D
E4 LK12 Roland Beck (1958) 15850486
E5 LK13 Matthias Waldecker (1964) 16450835
E6 LK13 Andreas Schondelmaier (1962) 16250509
E7 LK14 Bernd Streicher (1969) 16950330
E8 LK14 Otmar Schuster (1968) 16850687
E9 LK15 Dietmar Baßler (1963) 16350827
E10 LK15 Karl Biedlingmaier (1954) 15450312
E11 LK15 Peter Trautmann (1955) 15550426
E12 LK15 Michael Lutsch (1958) 15850691
E13 LK16 Michael Büchel (1980) 18063308
E14 LK16 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
E15 LK16 Thomas Glock (1959) 15950604
E16 LK20 Klaus P. Sassen (1963) 16350593
E17 LK20 Dieter Göhrich (1954) 15450943
E18 LK21 Peter Rosenbohm (1953) 15350427
E19 LK22 Markus Stumm (1972) 17250360
E20 LK22 Detlef Reuter (1969) 16991764
E21 LK22 Roderich Zilesch (1968) 16852374
E22 LK22 Roland Hackenberg (1966) 16604558
E23 LK23 Stephen Oelgray (1979) 17950304
E24 LK23 Thomas Sebastian (1969) 16950972
E25 LK23 Michael Schneider (1958) 15851025
E26 LK23 Jochen Flogaus (1967) 16753577
E27 LK23 Bernd Wackler (1968) 16851329
E28 LK23 Andreas Obermüller (1966) 16653842
E29 LK23 Jürgen Binnewies (1965) 16591543
E30 LK23 Jürgen Hafner (1969) 16992843
E31 LK23 Horst Nebenführ (1957) 15752284
E32 LK23 Marc Knapp (1968) 16850695
E33 LK23 Joachim Kieferle (1967) 16752490
E34 LK23 KarlHeinz Feiler (1957) 15750384
E35 LK23 Thomas Bantle (1956) 15650453
E36 LK23 Stefan Werner (1968) 16855834
E37 LK23 Marco Mayer (1974) 17454697
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Patrizia Walfort (1968) 26853484
2 MF LK13 Sabine Unsöld (1961) 26100888
3 LK13 Angela Knapp (1964) 26450066
4 LK13 Nicole Kossira (1970) 27001549
5 LK13 Andrea Goldberg (1966) 26650915
6 LK15 Birgil Adolf (1970) 27002053
7 LK16 Heide Porath-Kleiner (1971) 27191665
8 LK16 Karin Marktanner (1966) 26602229
9 LK21 Pascale Sebastian (1971) 27150420
10 LK22 Silva Baßler (1966) 26602998
11 LK23 Michaela Kramer (1971) 27101486
12 MF LK23 Carola Lanig (1974) 27452317
13 LK23 Angelika Rosenbohm (1955) 25550888
14 LK23 Silvia Baier (1968) 26853964
15 LK23 Annette Groß (1969) 26902549
16 LK23 Margrit Jaki (1967) 26753599

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Kathrin Jaki (1968) 26850301
E2 LK9 Stefanie Reuter (1970) 27000591
E3 LK9 Ilona Schondelmaier (1970) 27000590
E4 LK10 Petra Sassen (1964) 26400189
E5 LK11 Nadja Muckle (1961) 26100051
E6 LK12 Maren Schmitt (1965) 26500890
E7 LK23 Janine Manassis (1977) 27751095
E8 LK23 Christina Krause (1973) 27353073
E9 LK23 Tina Büchel (1978) 27852459
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Klaus Jaki (1966) 16650443
2 LK11 Thomas Hahn (1960) 16050623
3 LK12 Dimitri Lampidis (1960) 16052249 GRE A/D
4 LK13 Matthias Waldecker (1964) 16450835
5 LK13 Andreas Schondelmaier (1962) 16250509
6 MF LK14 Bernd Streicher (1969) 16950330
7 LK14 Otmar Schuster (1968) 16850687
8 LK15 Dietmar Baßler (1963) 16350827
9 LK20 Klaus P. Sassen (1963) 16350593
10 LK22 Detlef Reuter (1969) 16991764
11 LK22 Roderich Zilesch (1968) 16852374
12 MF LK22 Roland Hackenberg (1966) 16604558
13 LK23 Thomas Sebastian (1969) 16950972
14 LK23 Jochen Flogaus (1967) 16753577
15 LK23 Bernd Wackler (1968) 16851329
16 LK23 Horst Nebenführ (1957) 15752284
17 LK23 Andreas Obermüller (1966) 16653842
18 LK23 Jürgen Binnewies (1965) 16591543
19 LK23 Jürgen Hafner (1969) 16992843
20 LK23 Marc Knapp (1968) 16850695
21 LK23 Joachim Kieferle (1967) 16752490
22 LK23 Stefan Werner (1968) 16855834

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK12 Roland Beck (1958) 15850486
E2 LK14 Franz Justen (1950) 15050400
E3 LK15 Jürgen Gradelewski (1944) 14450340
E4 LK15 Karl Biedlingmaier (1954) 15450312
E5 LK15 Peter Trautmann (1955) 15550426
E6 LK15 Michael Lutsch (1958) 15850691
E7 LK16 Thomas Glock (1959) 15950604
E8 LK16 Peter Feigenbaum (1946) 14602013
E9 LK18 Karl-Heinz Schuh (1943) 14351555
E10 LK20 Dieter Göhrich (1954) 15450943
E11 LK21 Peter Rosenbohm (1953) 15350427
E12 LK22 Reinhold Engesser (1947) 14750454
E13 LK23 Friedrich Jaki (1936) 13650151
E14 LK23 Michael Schneider (1958) 15851025
E15 LK23 Walter Stützle (1939) 13950359
E16 LK23 Horst Kecker (1949) 14950349
E17 LK23 Erich Mößner (1949) 14950372
E18 LK23 KarlHeinz Feiler (1957) 15750384
E19 LK23 Sven Ettl (1967) 16751267
E20 LK23 Thomas Bantle (1956) 15650453
E21 LK23 Roland Lutz (1941) 14150384
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK8 Kathrin Jaki (1968) 26850301
2 LK9 Stefanie Reuter (1970) 27000591
3 LK9 Ilona Schondelmaier (1970) 27000590
4 LK10 Petra Sassen (1964) 26400189
5 LK11 Nadja Muckle (1961) 26100051
6 LK12 Maren Schmitt (1965) 26500890

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK7 Patrizia Walfort (1968) 26853484
E2 LK13 Sabine Unsöld (1961) 26100888
E3 LK13 Angela Knapp (1964) 26450066
E4 LK13 Nicole Kossira (1970) 27001549
E5 LK13 Andrea Goldberg (1966) 26650915
E6 LK15 Birgil Adolf (1970) 27002053
E7 LK16 Karin Marktanner (1966) 26602229
E8 LK22 Silva Baßler (1966) 26602998
E9 LK23 Angelika Rosenbohm (1955) 25550888
E10 LK23 Silvia Baier (1968) 26853964
E11 LK23 Annette Groß (1969) 26902549
E12 LK23 Margrit Jaki (1967) 26753599
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Roland Beck (1958) 15850486
2 LK14 Franz Justen (1950) 15050400
3 MF LK15 Karl Biedlingmaier (1954) 15450312
4 LK15 Peter Trautmann (1955) 15550426
5 LK15 Michael Lutsch (1958) 15850691
6 LK16 Thomas Glock (1959) 15950604
7 LK20 Dieter Göhrich (1954) 15450943
8 LK21 Peter Rosenbohm (1953) 15350427
9 LK23 Michael Schneider (1958) 15851025
10 LK23 KarlHeinz Feiler (1957) 15750384
11 LK23 Thomas Bantle (1956) 15650453

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Jürgen Gradelewski (1944) 14450340
E2 LK16 Peter Feigenbaum (1946) 14602013
E3 LK18 Karl-Heinz Schuh (1943) 14351555
E4 LK22 Reinhold Engesser (1947) 14750454
E5 LK23 Friedrich Jaki (1936) 13650151
E6 LK23 Horst Nebenführ (1957) 15752284
E7 LK23 Walter Stützle (1939) 13950359
E8 LK23 Horst Kecker (1949) 14950349
E9 LK23 Erich Mößner (1949) 14950372
E10 LK23 Roland Lutz (1941) 14150384
E11 LK23 Peter Kurrle (1938) 13850245
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Jürgen Gradelewski (1944) 14450340
2 LK16 Peter Feigenbaum (1946) 14602013
3 LK18 Karl-Heinz Schuh (1943) 14351555
4 LK22 Reinhold Engesser (1947) 14750454
5 LK23 Friedrich Jaki (1936) 13650151
6 LK23 Walter Stützle (1939) 13950359
7 LK23 Horst Kecker (1949) 14950349
8 LK23 Erich Mößner (1949) 14950372
9 LK23 Roland Lutz (1941) 14150384
10 MF LK23 Peter Kurrle (1938) 13850245

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Franz Justen (1950) 15050400