Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20089
TC Erdmannhausen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Winter 2020/2021

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7 Moritz Schmidt (2003) 10300861
2 MF LK11 Nils Reuter (2004) 10400316
3 LK13 Marvin Mayr (2003) 10352639
4 LK16 Timo Pfaff (2005) 10500092
5 LK19 Max Spiess (2008) 10828095
6 LK20 Tom Zilesch (2003) 10360283
7 LK21 Luca Schneider (2008) 10831615
8 MF LK23 Gabriel Hackenberg (2005) 10560600
9 LK23 Benjamin Fischer (2006) 10666898
10 LK23 Florian Tikovsky (2004) 10463183
11 LK23 Lukas Tikovsky (2007) 10757224
12 LK23 Jonas Zilesch (2005) 10558642
13 LK23 Remus Brehm (2006) 10657521
14 LK23 Cajetan Benkiser (2006) 10663167
15 LK23 Jonah Flogaus (2009) 10911887
16 LK23 Jakob Bach (2005) 10568852
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK2 Henry Tschech (2002) 10200957
2 LK7 Moritz Schmidt (2003) 10300861
3 LK7 Dominik Minkus (1992) 19200987
4 MF LK8 Tim-Luca Kühnert (1991) 19101805
5 LK8 Demian Hulyanich (2001) 10162774 UKR
6 LK11 Nils Reuter (2004) 10400316
7 MF LK12 Aaron Zeh (1991) 19101057
8 LK12 Luca Allemann (1996) 19653542
9 LK13 Marvin Mayr (2003) 10352639
10 LK16 Timo Pfaff (2005) 10500092
11 LK17 Tobias Pfaff (2001) 10150424
12 LK19 Jens Baßler (2002) 10200956
13 LK19 Maximilian Nuß (1991) 19101058
14 LK19 Leonard Knapp (2002) 10260903
15 LK20 Florian Scherer (1992) 19204162
16 LK20 Marlon Hafner (1999) 19953221
17 LK20 Tom Zilesch (2003) 10360283
18 LK21 Tobias Riezebos (2000) 10053132
19 LK23 Nicolas Polinski (1996) 19652879
20 LK23 Markus Lutsch (1996) 19653277
21 LK23 Justus Friedrich Wieland (2000) 10053137
22 LK23 Benjamin Dietrich (1999) 19953662
23 LK23 Jonas Haug (2002) 10267050
24 LK23 Luis Pönitz (2001) 10103609
25 LK23 Gabriel Hackenberg (2005) 10560600
26 LK23 Florian Tikovsky (2004) 10463183
27 LK23 Jonas Zilesch (2005) 10558642
28 LK23 Peter Hoecker (2003) 10351322
29 LK23 Leon Sebastian (2003) 10351329
30 LK23 Steffen Leibold (1992) 19253962
31 LK23 Hannes Rieger (2005) 10560601
32 LK23 Frederik Hackenberg (2001) 10103352
33 LK23 Cedric-Gil Cramer (2001) 10103246

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Dieter Rohmer (1971) 17160577
E2 LK12 Ralf Kurrle (1978) 17850261
E3 LK13 Benjamin Rosenbohm (1987) 18750067
E4 LK13 Daniel Meier (1972) 17250812
E5 LK14 Bernd Streicher (1969) 16950330
E6 LK14 Otmar Schuster (1968) 16850687
E7 LK15 Markus Biedlingmaier (1984) 18450287
E8 LK15 Michelle Friese (1986) 18650465
E9 LK15 Konstantin Manassis (1975) 17550941
E10 LK15 Michael Büchel (1980) 18063308
E11 LK16 Mark Unsöld (1985) 18550240
E12 LK16 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
E13 LK16 Bekir Kirazkaya (1972) 17251392
E14 LK20 Markus Feldmann (1971) 17160361
E15 LK21 Nils - Hendrik Schubert (1986) 18650344
E16 LK22 Markus Stumm (1972) 17250360
E17 LK23 Dennis Wagner (1981) 18151000
E18 LK23 Christopher David Jacobson (1988) 18850447 AUT A/D
E19 LK23 Matteo Ianzano (1986) 18602789
E20 LK23 Christian Elmer (1983) 18350294
E21 LK23 Tobias Knappe (1984) 18403518
E22 LK23 Samuel Raad (1981) 18152516
E23 LK23 Stephen Oelgray (1979) 17950304
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4 Pauline Petrick (1994) 29400423
2 LK6 Alessia Bone (2005) 20552009
3 LK13 Mona Glock (1989) 28901746
4 LK14 Sina Baßler (1996) 29652043
5 LK15 Nikola Huscher (1990) 29050528
6 LK15 Coralie Hafner (2001) 20150508
7 LK18 Theresa Fuchs (2004) 20400851
8 LK18 Lea Wackler (1996) 29652592
9 MF LK18 Karolina Knapp (2000) 20051233
10 LK20 Luisa Marktanner (2001) 20154738
11 LK21 Christin Schramm (1996) 29652461
12 LK21 Tina Binnewies (1998) 29861391
13 LK22 Alessa Hörner (1995) 29552228
14 LK22 Nora Jaki (2000) 20051232
15 LK23 Larissa Götz (2000) 20051668
16 LK23 Franziska Schuster (2001) 20154714
17 LK23 Celine Sieck (2005) 20557997
18 LK23 Clara Schmitt (1998) 29851152
19 LK23 Carla Jaki (1997) 29752064
20 LK23 Claudia Stegner (1983) 28301255
21 LK23 Sabrina Dankl (1992) 29253069
22 LK23 Vanessa Rosenbohm (1990) 29051133
23 LK23 Tanja Götz (1989) 28950832
24 LK23 Linda Schmitt (1995) 29553440
25 LK23 Karolin Schmidt (1996) 29654331

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Kathrin Jaki (1968) 26850301
E2 LK8 Stefanie Reuter (1970) 27000591
E3 LK9 Ilona Schondelmaier (1970) 27000590
E4 LK10 Petra Sassen (1964) 26400189
E5 LK11 Nadja Muckle (1961) 26100051
E6 LK12 Maren Schmitt (1965) 26500890
E7 LK13 Sabine Unsöld (1961) 26100888
E8 LK13 Angela Knapp (1964) 26450066
E9 LK13 Nicole Kossira (1970) 27001549
E10 LK13 Andrea Goldberg (1966) 26650915
E11 LK15 Jennifer Kurrle (1986) 28650203
E12 LK16 Katharina Schamberger (1988) 28801740
E13 LK16 Karin Marktanner (1966) 26602229
E14 LK16 Heide Porath-Kleiner (1971) 27191665
E15 LK20 Constanze Holder (1990) 29006811
E16 LK21 Pascale Sebastian (1971) 27150420
E17 LK22 Yasmin Schmidling (1989) 28952694
E18 LK22 Silva Baßler (1966) 26602998
E19 LK23 Christine Böcker (1984) 28451905
E20 LK23 Anna Jung (1987) 28751941
E21 LK23 Antje May (1982) 28251924
E22 LK23 Carola Lanig (1974) 27452317
E23 LK23 Christina Krause (1973) 27353073
E24 LK23 Tina Büchel (1978) 27852459
E25 LK23 Sabine Möhle (1962) 26291099
E26 LK23 Cagla Kirazkaya (1989) 28952878
E27 LK23 Xenia Troniarsky (1969) 26950751
E28 LK23 Janine Manassis (1977) 27751095
E29 LK23 Silvia Baier (1968) 26853964
E30 LK23 Annette Groß (1969) 26902549
E31 LK23 Margrit Jaki (1967) 26753599
E32 LK23 Michaela Kramer (1971) 27101486
E33 LK23 Christine Kober (1946) 24650419
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Dieter Rohmer (1971) 17160577
2 LK12 Ralf Kurrle (1978) 17850261
3 LK13 Benjamin Rosenbohm (1987) 18750067
4 LK13 Daniel Meier (1972) 17250812
5 LK15 Markus Biedlingmaier (1984) 18450287
6 LK15 Michael Büchel (1980) 18063308
7 LK15 Michelle Friese (1986) 18650465
8 LK15 Konstantin Manassis (1975) 17550941
9 MF LK16 Mark Unsöld (1985) 18550240
10 LK16 Peter Castiglione (1979) 17950239
11 LK16 Stefan Kandler (1981) 18110594
12 LK21 Nils - Hendrik Schubert (1986) 18650344
13 LK22 Markus Stumm (1972) 17250360
14 LK23 Timo Kristian (1983) 18350618
15 LK23 Tobias Knappe (1984) 18403518
16 LK23 Patrick Pfeifer (1990) 19053269
17 LK23 Sebastian Esser (1990) 19052443
18 LK23 Samuel Raad (1981) 18152516
19 LK23 Simon Brüchle (1982) 18253559

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK11 Klaus Jaki (1966) 16650443
E2 LK11 Thomas Hahn (1960) 16050623
E3 LK12 Roland Beck (1958) 15850486
E4 LK13 Matthias Waldecker (1964) 16450835
E5 LK13 Andreas Schondelmaier (1962) 16250509
E6 LK14 Bernd Streicher (1969) 16950330
E7 LK14 Otmar Schuster (1968) 16850687
E8 LK14 Karl Biedlingmaier (1954) 15450312
E9 LK15 Jürgen Gradelewski (1944) 14450340
E10 LK15 Peter Trautmann (1955) 15550426
E11 LK15 Dietmar Baßler (1963) 16350827
E12 LK15 Michael Lutsch (1958) 15850691
E13 LK16 Peter Feigenbaum (1946) 14602013
E14 LK16 Thomas Glock (1959) 15950604
E15 LK16 Bekir Kirazkaya (1972) 17251392
E16 LK20 Klaus P. Sassen (1963) 16350593
E17 LK20 Markus Feldmann (1971) 17160361
E18 LK21 Peter Rosenbohm (1953) 15350427
E19 LK22 Detlef Reuter (1969) 16991764
E20 LK22 Roland Hackenberg (1966) 16604558
E21 LK22 Roderich Zilesch (1968) 16852374
E22 LK23 Michael Schneider (1958) 15851025
E23 LK23 Frank Jacob (1974) 17452447
E24 LK23 Joachim Kieferle (1967) 16752490
E25 LK23 Martin Kossira (1971) 17103455
E26 LK23 Bernd Wackler (1968) 16851329
E27 LK23 Jochen Flogaus (1967) 16753577
E28 LK23 Jürgen Binnewies (1965) 16591543
E29 LK23 Andreas Obermüller (1966) 16653842
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK15 Jennifer Kurrle (1986) 28650203
2 LK16 Katharina Schamberger (1988) 28801740
3 LK20 Constanze Holder (1990) 29006811
4 LK22 Yasmin Schmidling (1989) 28952694
5 LK23 Christine Böcker (1984) 28451905
6 LK23 Anna Jung (1987) 28751941
7 LK23 Carola Lanig (1974) 27452317
8 LK23 Christina Krause (1973) 27353073
9 LK23 Antje May (1982) 28251924
10 LK23 Tina Büchel (1978) 27852459
11 LK23 Sabine Möhle (1962) 26291099
12 LK23 Cagla Kirazkaya (1989) 28952878

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK8 Kathrin Jaki (1968) 26850301
E2 LK8 Stefanie Reuter (1970) 27000591
E3 LK9 Ilona Schondelmaier (1970) 27000590
E4 LK10 Petra Sassen (1964) 26400189
E5 LK11 Nadja Muckle (1961) 26100051
E6 LK12 Maren Schmitt (1965) 26500890
E7 LK13 Sabine Unsöld (1961) 26100888
E8 LK13 Angela Knapp (1964) 26450066
E9 LK13 Nicole Kossira (1970) 27001549
E10 LK13 Andrea Goldberg (1966) 26650915
E11 LK16 Karin Marktanner (1966) 26602229
E12 LK16 Heide Porath-Kleiner (1971) 27191665
E13 LK21 Pascale Sebastian (1971) 27150420
E14 LK22 Silva Baßler (1966) 26602998
E15 LK23 Xenia Troniarsky (1969) 26950751
E16 LK23 Angelika Rosenbohm (1955) 25550888
E17 LK23 Janine Manassis (1977) 27751095
E18 LK23 Silvia Baier (1968) 26853964
E19 LK23 Annette Groß (1969) 26902549
E20 LK23 Margrit Jaki (1967) 26753599
E21 LK23 Michaela Kramer (1971) 27101486
E22 LK23 Christine Kober (1946) 24650419
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK8 Kathrin Jaki (1968) 26850301
2 LK8 Stefanie Reuter (1970) 27000591
3 LK9 Ilona Schondelmaier (1970) 27000590
4 LK10 Petra Sassen (1964) 26400189
5 LK11 Nadja Muckle (1961) 26100051
6 LK12 Maren Schmitt (1965) 26500890
7 MF LK13 Sabine Unsöld (1961) 26100888
8 LK13 Angela Knapp (1964) 26450066
9 LK13 Nicole Kossira (1970) 27001549
10 LK13 Andrea Goldberg (1966) 26650915
11 LK16 Heide Porath-Kleiner (1971) 27191665
12 LK16 Karin Marktanner (1966) 26602229
13 LK21 Pascale Sebastian (1971) 27150420
14 LK22 Silva Baßler (1966) 26602998
15 LK23 Xenia Troniarsky (1969) 26950751
16 LK23 Angelika Rosenbohm (1955) 25550888
17 LK23 Janine Manassis (1977) 27751095
18 LK23 Silvia Baier (1968) 26853964
19 LK23 Annette Groß (1969) 26902549
20 LK23 Margrit Jaki (1967) 26753599
21 LK23 Michaela Kramer (1971) 27101486
22 LK23 Christine Kober (1946) 24650419

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Carola Lanig (1974) 27452317
E2 LK23 Christina Krause (1973) 27353073
E3 LK23 Tina Büchel (1978) 27852459
E4 LK23 Sabine Möhle (1962) 26291099
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Klaus Jaki (1966) 16650443
2 LK11 Thomas Hahn (1960) 16050623
3 LK12 Roland Beck (1958) 15850486
4 LK13 Andreas Schondelmaier (1962) 16250509
5 LK13 Matthias Waldecker (1964) 16450835
6 MF LK14 Bernd Streicher (1969) 16950330
7 LK14 Otmar Schuster (1968) 16850687
8 LK14 Franz Justen (1950) 15050400
9 LK14 Karl Biedlingmaier (1954) 15450312
10 LK15 Dietmar Baßler (1963) 16350827
11 LK15 Jürgen Gradelewski (1944) 14450340
12 LK15 Peter Trautmann (1955) 15550426
13 LK15 Michael Lutsch (1958) 15850691
14 LK16 Peter Feigenbaum (1946) 14602013
15 LK16 Thomas Glock (1959) 15950604
16 LK18 Karl-Heinz Schuh (1943) 14351555
17 LK20 Klaus P. Sassen (1963) 16350593
18 LK20 Dieter Göhrich (1954) 15450943
19 LK21 Peter Rosenbohm (1953) 15350427
20 LK22 Roland Hackenberg (1966) 16604558
21 LK22 Detlef Reuter (1969) 16991764
22 LK22 Roderich Zilesch (1968) 16852374
23 LK22 Reinhold Engesser (1947) 14750454
24 LK23 Jürgen Binnewies (1965) 16591543
25 LK23 Sven Ettl (1967) 16751267
26 LK23 Jochen Flogaus (1967) 16753577
27 LK23 Jürgen Hafner (1969) 16992843
28 LK23 Joachim Kieferle (1967) 16752490
29 LK23 Andreas Obermüller (1966) 16653842
30 LK23 Stefan Pfaff (1966) 16604576
31 LK23 Thomas Sebastian (1969) 16950972
32 LK23 Bernd Wackler (1968) 16851329
33 LK23 Stefan Werner (1968) 16855834
34 LK23 Peter Lanig (1968) 16855161
35 LK23 Friedrich Jaki (1936) 13650151
36 LK23 Michael Schneider (1958) 15851025
37 LK23 Thomas Bantle (1956) 15650453
38 LK23 Horst Nebenführ (1957) 15752284
39 LK23 Dieter Buchali (1940) 14050475
40 LK23 Walter Stützle (1939) 13950359
41 LK23 Erich Mößner (1949) 14950372
42 LK23 Horst Kecker (1949) 14950349
43 LK23 Peter Kurrle (1938) 13850245
44 LK23 Roland Lutz (1941) 14150384
45 LK23 KarlHeinz Feiler (1957) 15750384
46 LK23 Jan-Willem Riezebos (1955) 15551656 NED A/D