Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20094
TC Gerlingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Christina Berse (1959) 25950859
2 LK23 Ingrid Botschek (1967)
3 LK23 Bilijana Brutschin (1970)
4 LK23 Brigitte Dämmrich-Deschner (1958) 25850841
5 LK23 Bettina Kaiser (1966) 26602230
6 LK23 Claudia Kiessling (1968) 26853691
7 LK23 Claudia Kofler (1967) 26750921
8 LK23 Jeannette König (1964) 26450625
9 LK23 Katja Lang (1972)
10 LK23 Stefanie Müller-Oswald (1967) 26751003
11 LK23 Carmen Off (1967) 26751111
12 LK23 Nuri Beate Sander (1959) 25950882
13 LK23 Brigitte Schmucker (1962) 26250889
14 LK23 Ute Stäbler (1968) 26853684
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Christina Berse (1959) 25950859
2 LK23 Ingrid Botschek (1967)
3 LK23 Bilijana Brutschin (1970)
4 LK23 Brigitte Dämmrich-Deschner (1958) 25850841
5 LK23 Bettina Kaiser (1966) 26602230
6 LK23 Claudia Kiessling (1968) 26853691
7 LK23 Claudia Kofler (1967) 26750921
8 LK23 Jeannette König (1964) 26450625
9 LK23 Katja Lang (1972)
10 LK23 Stefanie Müller-Oswald (1967) 26751003
11 LK23 Carmen Off (1967) 26751111
12 LK23 Nuri Beate Sander (1959) 25950882
13 LK23 Brigitte Schmucker (1962) 26250889
14 LK23 Ute Stäbler (1968) 26853684

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22 Neo Bender (2007) 10753885
2 LK23 Henry Strauß (2008) 10821322
3 LK23 Vincent Pradl (2008) 10821164
4 LK23 Lola Bender (2008) 20800993
5 LK23 Paula Herzog (2007) 20752592
6 LK23 Ben Röcker (2007) 10757650
7 LK23 Leon Teller (2007) 10762029
8 LK23 Linus Mößner (2008) 10821324
9 LK23 Henrik Stark (2008) 10824132
10 LK23 Lion Loesken (2008) 10828256
11 LK23 Fides Braun (2008) 20804630
12 LK23 Anton Hössl (2008) 10823649
13 LK23 Nela Freyler (2008) 20804618
14 LK23 Felix Jockel (2008) 10828037
15 LK23 Jonas Grandl (2008) 10827961
16 LK23 Lukas Effenkammer (2008) 10828257
17 LK23 Nikolas Lay (2008) 10824126
18 Pino Sandvoß (2009) 10905332
19 Sebastian Kranz (2009) 10904952
20 LK23 Hyun-Seo Lee (2007) 20760809 KOR
21 LK23 Mara Michel (2007) 20759183
22 Nenna Kempf (2009) 20955324
23 Theo Doege (2010) 11084191
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Julius Braun (2005) 10552804
2 LK20 Max Alic (2005) 10560064
3 LK20 Valentin Pradl (2007) 10753589
4 LK21 Niklas Bender (2006) 10656977
5 LK22 Benedict Sickinger (2005) 10563247
6 LK22 Leonard Sickinger (2005) 10563249
7 LK22 Moritz Lay (2005) 10563227
8 LK22 Neo Bender (2007) 10753885
9 LK23 Dominik Musa (2006) 10664150
10 LK23 Antoine Kocher (2007) 10754116
11 LK23 Jan Dickhoff (2005) 10560071
12 LK23 David Rhomberg (2005) 10562662
13 LK23 Gabriel Oswald (2006) 10656981
14 LK23 Niklas Buser (2005) 10558611
15 LK23 Sebastian Herzog (2006) 10656955
16 LK23 Franz Flaig (2006) 10661496
17 LK23 James Höss (2005) 10568027
18 LK23 Henry Strauß (2008) 10821322
19 LK23 Vincent Pradl (2008) 10821164
20 LK23 Ben Röcker (2007) 10757650
21 LK23 Leon Teller (2007) 10762029
22 LK23 Linus Mößner (2008) 10821324
23 LK23 Mathis Hepp (2006) 10664161
24 LK23 Simon Ploppa (2006) 10656975
25 LK23 Niklas Haffner (2006) 10660099
26 LK23 Henrik Stark (2008) 10824132
27 LK23 Lion Loesken (2008) 10828256
28 LK23 Alexander Teller (2006) 10668098
29 LK23 Lennart Lange-Stalinski (2006) 10668175
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK21 Sophie Merchant (2005) 20555118
2 LK22 Katharina Ludwig (2005) 20555119
3 LK23 Nisha Zimmermann (2005) 20555155
4 LK23 Louisa Freyler (2005) 20556197
5 LK23 Anna Merchant (2006) 20655451
6 LK23 Emma Hochmuth (2005) 20556195
7 LK23 Sharon Jade Falkenstern (2006) 20655462
8 LK23 Lola Bender (2008) 20800993
9 LK23 Paula Herzog (2007) 20752592
10 LK23 Fides Braun (2008) 20804630
11 LK23 Nela Freyler (2008) 20804618
12 LK23 Hyun-Seo Lee (2007) 20760809 KOR
13 LK23 Felice Düll (2006) 20661484
14 LK23 Mara Michel (2007) 20759183
15 Nenna Kempf (2009) 20955324
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Jannik Rhomberg (2002) 10201900
2 LK16 Laris Gramer (2001) 10151050
3 LK17 Nils Mundle (2003) 10350323
4 LK18 Leopold Braun (2002) 10201634
5 LK20 Marian, Samir Mahmoud (2003) 10356544
6 LK20 Marvin Maier (2003) 10350287
7 LK20 Tim Grötzinger (2001) 10157884
8 LK20 Julius Braun (2005) 10552804
9 LK20 Max Alic (2005) 10560064
10 LK20 Valentin Pradl (2007) 10753589
11 LK21 Nico Bender (2001) 10152130
12 MF LK21 Henri Oberpaur (2001) 10158763
13 LK21 Hannes Baumann (2001) 10152360
14 LK21 Niklas Bender (2006) 10656977
15 LK22 Benedict Sickinger (2005) 10563247
16 LK22 Leonard Sickinger (2005) 10563249
17 LK22 Moritz Lay (2005) 10563227
18 LK22 Neo Bender (2007) 10753885
19 LK23 Max Haeussermann (2001) 10152307
20 LK23 Paul Flaig (2001) 10162203
21 LK23 Dominik Musa (2006) 10664150
22 LK23 Antoine Kocher (2007) 10754116
23 LK23 Jan Dickhoff (2005) 10560071
24 LK23 David Rhomberg (2005) 10562662
25 LK23 Gabriel Oswald (2006) 10656981
26 LK23 Sebastian Herzog (2006) 10656955
27 LK23 Franz Flaig (2006) 10661496
28 LK23 James Höss (2005) 10568027
29 LK23 Henry Strauß (2008) 10821322
30 LK23 Vincent Pradl (2008) 10821164
31 LK23 Ben Röcker (2007) 10757650
32 LK23 Leon Teller (2007) 10762029
33 LK23 Linus Mößner (2008) 10821324
34 LK23 Mathis Hepp (2006) 10664161
35 LK23 Simon Ploppa (2006) 10656975
36 LK23 Niklas Haffner (2006) 10660099
37 LK23 Henrik Stark (2008) 10824132
38 LK23 Lion Loesken (2008) 10828256
39 LK23 Alexander Teller (2006) 10668098
40 LK23 Lennart Lange-Stalinski (2006) 10668175
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Bianca Diefenbach (2001) 20150398
2 LK15 Alexandra Bauer (2001) 20150186
3 LK18 Yela Zimmermann (2001) 20101675
4 MF LK20 Kim Milla Reichle (2002) 20200949
5 LK21 Sira David (2003) 20353995
6 LK21 Sophie Merchant (2005) 20555118
7 LK22 Alina Stäbler (2001) 20101317
8 LK22 Amelie Pfann (2003) 20350122
9 LK22 Emily Stark (2004) 20453347
10 LK22 Laura Kraft (2003) 20354023
11 LK22 Johanna Dehner (2003) 20354580
12 LK22 Christien Off (2004) 20456922
13 LK22 Katharina Ludwig (2005) 20555119
14 LK22 Antonia Herzog (2004) 20456958
15 LK22 Lotta Mäder (2004) 20457046
16 LK23 Lucie Moarefi (2001) 20159858
17 LK23 Emma Rittmann (2002) 20261102
18 LK23 Nisha Zimmermann (2005) 20555155
19 LK23 Louisa Freyler (2005) 20556197
20 LK23 Celine Ihrig (2004) 20456864
21 LK23 Anna Merchant (2006) 20655451
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Michael Botschek (2000) 10051093
2 LK10 Christoph Botschek (1998) 19851446
3 LK10 Noah Merkert (1999) 19955501
4 LK11 Nico Höschele (1997) 19750530
5 MF LK14 Philipp Mayer (1997) 19751198
6 LK14 Robin Höschele (2000) 10051120
7 LK15 Luca Kaiser (1996) 19650799
8 LK15 Jakob Rell (1999) 19953959
9 LK15 Jannik Rhomberg (2002) 10201900
10 LK16 Laris Gramer (2001) 10151050
11 LK17 Nils Mundle (2003) 10350323
12 LK18 Leon Kessler (1999) 19953265
13 LK18 Leopold Braun (2002) 10201634
14 LK19 Vincent Philipp Langosch (2000) 10050348
15 LK19 Leon Gramer (1996) 19650854
16 LK20 Marvin Stäbler (1999) 19952848
17 LK20 Marian, Samir Mahmoud (2003) 10356544
18 LK20 Tim Grötzinger (2001) 10157884
19 LK20 Julius Braun (2005) 10552804
20 LK20 Max Alic (2005) 10560064
21 LK21 Lars Sander (1995) 19550404
22 LK21 Nico Bender (2001) 10152130
23 LK21 Henri Oberpaur (2001) 10158763
24 LK21 Hannes Baumann (2001) 10152360
25 MF LK23 René Lutz (1995) 19550584
26 LK23 Franz Böhm (1999) 19955042
27 LK23 Jan Ihrig (1997) 19753411
28 LK23 Max Haeussermann (2001) 10152307
29 LK23 Timo Mundle (2000) 10051216

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Rainer Braun (1964) 16450457
E2 LK13 Karl-Heinz Zimmermann (1958) 15850436
E3 LK14 Rolf Höschele (1963) 16350488
E4 LK14 Alexander Maier (1961) 16150437
E5 LK14 Heiko Binder (1969) 16950706
E6 LK16 Dirk Geiger (1971) 17162002
E7 LK17 Steffen Küenle (1970) 17050819
E8 LK17 Jörg Reichle (1968) 16850442
E9 LK20 Steffen Schmigalla (1969) 16950366
E10 LK21 Michael Saak (1975) 17553854
E11 LK21 Thomas Grötzinger (1969) 16950294
E12 LK22 Thomas Höschele (1969) 16950962
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Mona Köhl (1993) 29351225
2 LK14 Fabiola Pyschny (1998) 29851153
3 LK14 Bianca Diefenbach (2001) 20150398
4 LK15 Larissa Brutschin (1999) 29952294
5 LK15 Alexandra Bauer (2001) 20150186
6 MF LK17 Melissa Jacqueline Lober (1997) 29750216
7 LK17 Kim-Marleen Brutschin (2000) 20051338
8 LK18 Yela Zimmermann (2001) 20101675
9 LK20 Kim Milla Reichle (2002) 20200949
10 LK20 Laura-Sophie Wick (1990) 29001717
11 LK20 Svenja Bätz (1988) 28801188
12 LK21 Svenja Bauer (1999) 29950413
13 LK22 Léonie Lutz (1997) 29751351
14 LK22 Alina Stäbler (2001) 20101317
15 LK23 Josephine Pfann (2000) 20050798
16 LK23 Carolyn Sophie Langosch (1998) 29850754
17 LK23 Sophie Bokelmann (1998) 29850094
18 LK23 Ann-Kathrin Biesinger (1997) 29751986
19 LK23 Johanna Baumann (1998) 29850733
20 LK23 Yara Thye (1996) 29650521
21 LK23 Shirin Mahmoud (2000) 20056026
22 LK23 Jenny Baumgärtner (2001) 20150689

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Martina Merchant (1970) 27050205
E2 LK22 Maaike Kienzle (1975) 27550139 NED
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16 Dirk Geiger (1971) 17162002
2 MF LK17 Steffen Küenle (1970) 17050819
3 LK17 Jörg Reichle (1968) 16850442
4 LK21 Michael Saak (1975) 17553854
5 LK21 Thomas Grötzinger (1969) 16950294
6 LK22 Thomas Höschele (1969) 16950962
7 LK23 Jochen Waldheim (1963) 16351315
8 LK23 Falk Huppenbauer (1975) 17553284
9 LK23 Marc Lösken (1970) 17054900
10 LK23 Thomas Lange-Stalinski (1972) 17283275
11 LK23 Heinz Michael Sickinger (1968) 16850410
12 LK23 Holger Sickinger (1971) 17150328
13 LK23 Andreas David (1966) 16650478

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK13 Rainer Braun (1964) 16450457
E2 LK13 Karl-Heinz Zimmermann (1958) 15850436
E3 LK14 Rolf Höschele (1963) 16350488
E4 LK14 Alexander Maier (1961) 16150437
E5 LK14 Heiko Binder (1969) 16950706
E6 LK14 Werner Tromposch (1954) 15450410
E7 LK18 Rainer Wieland (1957) 15751832
E8 LK20 Steffen Schmigalla (1969) 16950366
E9 LK20 Werner Lober (1965) 16551629
E10 LK21 Manfred Kessler (1961) 16150440
E11 LK21 Mirko Stäbler (1966) 16650773
E12 LK22 Werner Schwarz (1954) 15450411
E13 LK23 Horst Blumenstock (1960) 16050417
E14 LK23 Regis Dobe (1969) 16950467 FRA
E15 LK23 Bernd Winkler (1961) 16151302
E16 LK23 Andreas König (1962) 16252084
E17 LK23 Steffen Ihrig (1963) 16350490
E18 LK23 Roger Lutz (1964) 16450459
E19 LK23 Thorsten Sander (1960) 16050420
E20 LK23 Stefan Gerstadt (1960) 16050419
E21 LK23 Thomas Brutschin (1969) 16951274
E22 LK23 Jürgen Pfann (1967) 16751180
E23 LK23 Peter Bokelmann (1959) 15951158
E24 LK23 Jörg Hilla (1963) 16350491
E25 LK23 Christian Steil (1960) 16050421
E26 LK23 Thomas Baumann (1959) 15950443
E27 LK23 Manfred Botschek (1964) 16453321
E28 LK23 Ralf Göbel (1963) 16351542
E29 LK23 Ralph Kofler (1966) 16650477
E30 LK23 Frank Teller (1966) 16604689
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK13 Martina Merchant (1970) 27050205
2 LK17 Heike Höschele (1966) 26650344
3 LK19 Barbara Sabel (1960) 26050303
4 LK19 Christine Kadolli (1957) 25750304
5 LK20 Elke Maier (1965) 26550395
6 LK20 Annette Höhn-Thye (1961) 26150318
7 LK22 Maaike Kienzle (1975) 27550139 NED
8 LK22 Farangis Khakzar-Pyschny (1959) 25950812
9 LK23 Petra Braun (1973) 27350151
10 LK23 Kyra Ihrig (1965) 26550394
11 LK23 Marion Kessler (1963) 26350880
12 LK23 Barbara Tromposch (1958) 25850347
13 LK23 Dorothea Bokelmann (1960) 26002565
14 LK23 Martina Böhm (1966) 26650398
15 LK23 Janka Rell (1967) 26750319
16 LK23 Friederike Laux (1960) 26050380

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Christina Berse (1959) 25950859
E2 LK23 Brigitte Dämmrich-Deschner (1958) 25850841
E3 LK23 Brigitte Schmucker (1962) 26250889
E4 LK23 Carmen Off (1967) 26751111
E5 LK23 Ute Stäbler (1968) 26853684
E6 LK23 Claudia Kiessling (1968) 26853691
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Rainer Braun (1964) 16450457
2 LK13 Karl-Heinz Zimmermann (1958) 15850436
3 LK14 Rolf Höschele (1963) 16350488
4 MF LK14 Alexander Maier (1961) 16150437
5 LK14 Heiko Binder (1969) 16950706
6 LK14 Werner Tromposch (1954) 15450410
7 LK18 Rainer Wieland (1957) 15751832
8 LK20 Steffen Schmigalla (1969) 16950366
9 LK20 Werner Lober (1965) 16551629
10 LK20 Reinhold Rosel (1943) 14350827
11 LK21 Manfred Kessler (1961) 16150440
12 LK21 Mirko Stäbler (1966) 16650773
13 LK21 Bernhard Jordan (1955) 15551213
14 LK22 Werner Schwarz (1954) 15450411
15 LK23 Horst Blumenstock (1960) 16050417
16 LK23 Regis Dobe (1969) 16950467 FRA
17 LK23 Bernd Winkler (1961) 16151302
18 LK23 Andreas König (1962) 16252084
19 LK23 Steffen Ihrig (1963) 16350490
20 LK23 Roger Lutz (1964) 16450459
21 LK23 Norbert Gramer (1960) 16050418
22 LK23 Thorsten Sander (1960) 16050420
23 LK23 Stefan Gerstadt (1960) 16050419
24 LK23 Thomas Brutschin (1969) 16951274
25 LK23 Jürgen Pfann (1967) 16751180
26 LK23 Peter Bokelmann (1959) 15951158
27 MF LK23 Jörg Hilla (1963) 16350491
28 LK23 Christian Steil (1960) 16050421
29 LK23 Thomas Baumann (1959) 15950443
30 LK23 Manfred Botschek (1964) 16453321
31 LK23 Ralf Göbel (1963) 16351542
32 LK23 Holger Herold (1958) 15850439
33 LK23 Ralph Kofler (1966) 16650477
34 LK23 Dirk Münz (1957) 15750103
35 LK23 Michael Pyschny (1955) 15551666
36 LK23 Eiko Schnaitmann (1956) 15658104
37 LK23 Dieter Off (1965) 16592588
38 LK23 Werner Groß (1943) 14351354
39 LK23 Hanspeter Janes (1951) 15152259
40 LK23 Frank Teller (1966) 16604689
41 LK23 Dieter Höschele (1958) 15850438
42 LK23 Jörg Fecker (1961) 16150439

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK17 Jörg Reichle (1968) 16850442
E2 LK21 Thomas Grötzinger (1969) 16950294
E3 LK22 Thomas Höschele (1969) 16950962
E4 LK23 Jochen Waldheim (1963) 16351315
E5 LK23 Andreas David (1966) 16650478
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Bernd Hiemann (1940) 14050910
2 LK21 Ulrich Pries (1943) 14351027
3 LK23 Heinz Schopf (1947) 14751048
4 LK23 Manfred Barthel (1948) 14851120
5 LK23 Bernward Schneider (1937) 13750274
6 LK23 Peter Ackermann (1943) 14351009