Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20096
TC Großsachsenheim WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK23 Tom Bauer (2009) 10911947
2 LK23 Johann Busch (2009) 10912129
3 Denny Becker (2010) 11090542
4 LK23 Maxim Maul (2009) 10913928
5 LK23 Paula Schuster (2009) 20957725
6 LK23 Nelly Reimer (2009) 20958865
7 Thilo Tessmann (2011) 11157358
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Marie Schmid (2005) 20557942
2 MF LK23 Katherina Bela (2005) 20562754
3 LK23 Miriam Frohna (2005) 20562778
4 LK23 Antonia Bela (2007) 20759311
5 LK23 Elisabet Cernaev (2007) 20762067
6 LK23 Estefania Huebner (2006) 20661359
7 LK23 Joelly Kari (2007) 20759349
8 LK23 Paula Schuster (2009) 20957725
9 LK23 Nelly Reimer (2009) 20958865
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Walter Zemke (1961) 16151439
2 LK18 Duschan Brautschitsch (1952) 15250588
3 LK19 Jürgen Schrodt (1965) 16590021
4 LK20 Antonio Canadas (1961) 16151438
5 MF LK20 Uli Schneiderhan (1962) 16251445
6 LK20 Angel Canadas (1967) 16751438 ESP A/D
7 LK20 Philipp Scheyhing (1966) 16650064
8 LK21 Holger Albrich (1970) 17050299
9 LK23 Klaus Härter (1962) 16251443
10 LK23 Peter Gmeiner (1963) 16351600

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Peter Gülzow (1950) 15051200
E2 LK13 Bernd Bayer (1953) 15350037
E3 LK14 Joachim Gseller (1955) 15550383
E4 LK14 Hermann Dürr (1951) 15150330
E5 LK15 Jürgen Reinold (1953) 15350379
E6 LK16 Siegfried Wurst (1942) 14250374
E7 LK22 Peter Mikula (1954) 15450313
E8 LK23 Lothar Kämmle (1962) 16251444
E9 LK23 Ulrich Stettner (1950) 15050402
E10 LK23 Wolfram Breitling (1948) 14850332
E11 LK23 Erhardt Wächter (1955) 15550736
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Peter Gülzow (1950) 15051200
2 LK13 Bernd Bayer (1953) 15350037
3 LK14 Joachim Gseller (1955) 15550383
4 MF LK14 Hermann Dürr (1951) 15150330
5 LK15 Jürgen Reinold (1953) 15350379
6 LK22 Peter Mikula (1954) 15450313
7 LK23 Ulrich Stettner (1950) 15050402

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Siegfried Wurst (1942) 14250374
E2 LK18 Duschan Brautschitsch (1952) 15250588
E3 LK19 Peter Stalder (1943) 14302070
E4 LK21 Ulrich Ziegler (1941) 14150392
E5 LK22 Klaus Wieland (1941) 14102310
E6 LK23 Wolfram Breitling (1948) 14850332
E7 LK23 Erhardt Wächter (1955) 15550736
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK16 Siegfried Wurst (1942) 14250374
2 LK19 Peter Stalder (1943) 14302070
3 LK21 Ulrich Ziegler (1941) 14150392
4 LK22 Klaus Wieland (1941) 14102310
5 LK23 Fritz Schmid (1939) 13950265
6 LK23 Wolfram Breitling (1948) 14850332
7 LK23 Johann Ullmann (1934) 13450142
8 LK23 Gerhard Xander (1938) 13850229
9 LK23 Josef Mugrauer (1946) 14650271

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Ulrich Stettner (1950) 15050402
E2 LK23 Jörg Michelfelder (1945) 14550004