Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20096
TC Großsachsenheim WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK7 Martin Herrmann (1978) 17850087
LK10 Peter Gülzow (1950) 15051200
LK11 Matthias Dürr (1979) 17902586
LK12 Simon Janischewski (1980) 18001538
LK12 Michael Veigel (1973) 17350239
LK13 Bernd Bayer (1953) 15350037
LK13 Karl-Heinz Düx (1945) 14550250
LK13 Sebastian Schrafft (1984) 18450378
LK13 Walter Zemke (1961) 16151439
LK14 Hermann Dürr (1951) 15150330
LK14 Joachim Gseller (1955) 15550383
LK14 Jan Herrmann (1980) 18004384
LK15 Jürgen Reinold (1953) 15350379
LK16 Carsten Lustig (1991) 19150548
LK16 Christoph Steiner (1980) 18003509
LK16 Siegfried Wurst (1942) 14250374
LK18 Duschan Brautschitsch (1952) 15250588
LK19 Günther Faigle (1958) 15850076
LK19 Hans-Peter Lutsch (1960) 16051500
LK19 Jürgen Schrodt (1965) 16590021
LK19 Peter Stalder (1943) 14302070
LK19 Sven Wiedenhöfer (1980) 18008272
LK20 Angel Canadas (1967) 16751438 ESP
LK20 Antonio Canadas (1961) 16151438
LK20 Michael Kattari (1991) 19152163
LK20 Günter Knorr (1953) 15350343
LK20 Philipp Scheyhing (1966) 16650064
LK20 Uli Schneiderhan (1962) 16251445
LK21 Holger Albrich (1970) 17050299
LK21 Achim Balbach (1962) 16251442
LK21 Thomas Büssing (1980) 18003479
LK21 Frank Glemser (1964) 16404226
LK21 Marc Glemser (1998) 19851685
LK21 Tim Glemser (2004) 10400228
LK21 Dirk Rautenberg (1988) 18850587
LK21 Ulrich Ziegler (1941) 14150392
LK22 Nikita Bauer (2005) 10553566
LK22 Colin Kalkofen (2006) 10653492
LK22 Peter Mikula (1954) 15450313
LK22 Philipp Schilling (2005) 10556160
LK22 Michael Wagner (1976) 17651864
LK22 Klaus Wieland (1941) 14102310
LK23 Julien Bader (2003) 10300611
LK23 Thomas Bancic (1996) 19659981
LK23 Wolfram Breitling (1948) 14850332
LK23 Hans-Georg Engel (1952) 15251608
LK23 Maximilian Feucht (2005) 10562910
LK23 Peter Gmeiner (1963) 16351600
LK23 Dieter Goetz (1953) 15350800
LK23 Klaus Härter (1962) 16251443
LK23 Jan-Niklas Hönlinger (2004) 10459504
LK23 Sebastian Ignaszak (2003) 10357506
LK23 Kevin Kalkofen (2003) 10357521
LK23 Viktor Kretzer (2005) 10553319
LK23 Jonathan Kämmle (2003) 10300743
LK23 Lothar Kämmle (1962) 16251444
LK23 Erion Lokaj (2005) 10553573
LK23 Joachim Martin (1951) 15151518
LK23 Karl-Heinz Maschke (1944) 14450373
LK23 Ole Meißner (2004) 10455883
LK23 Jörg Michelfelder (1945) 14550004
LK23 Josef Mugrauer (1946) 14650271
LK23 Yannick Mähnert (2005) 10560059
LK23 Hans Rausch (1946) 14604241
LK23 Karlfried Rudolph (1943) 14350984
LK23 Fritz Schmid (1939) 13950265
LK23 Ulrich Stettner (1950) 15050402
LK23 Johann Ullmann (1934) 13450142
LK23 Erhardt Wächter (1955) 15550736
LK23 Gerhard Xander (1938) 13850229

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15 Ursula Schönhofen (1951) 25150392
LK20 Vivien Schilling (2003) 20300247
LK22 Xenia Buck (1992) 29251083
LK23 Brunhilde Frey (1953) 25350413
LK23 Eleonore Glemser (1967) 26702256
LK23 Olivia Ignaszak-Lassale (1973) 27351975 FRA
LK23 Gabriele Kretzer (1968) 26852973
LK23 Catherina Lindner (1978) 27800812
LK23 Martina Mötz (1978) 27851417
LK23 Nelly Reimer (2009) 00000000
LK23 Dagmar Renz (1960) 26050824
LK23 Marie Schmid (2005) 20557942
LK23 Helmine Walther (1958) 25850753