Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20101
TC Illingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Claus Bucklisch (1946) 14650264
2 MF LK23 Markus Dertinger (1963) 16351686
3 LK23 Rudi Dossow (1942) 14250285
4 LK23 Klaus Geier (1949) 14950676
5 LK23 Dieter Goetz (1953) 15350800
6 LK23 Philip Hansen (1995) 19552228
7 LK23 Martin Knoll (1959) 15950337
8 LK23 Axel Kreischer (1990) 19051907
9 LK23 Guenther König (1952) 15251359
10 LK23 Gerhard Loewe (1952) 15250372
11 LK23 Gino Mastrototaro (1966) 16651492
12 LK23 Andreas Meinert (1959) 15950338
13 LK23 Sirus Pischwa (1963) 16350396
14 LK23 Michael Scheufler (1963) 16351687
15 LK23 Otto Schulten (1952) 15250369
16 LK23 Ralf Schäfer (1965) 16591815
17 LK23 Wolfgang Sinnl (1952) 15250371
18 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Stolze (1941) 14150301
19 LK23 Ulrich Uellendahl (1948) 14850325
20 LK23 Thomas Veiel (1971) 17150226

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Nikolaos Gatsas (1991) 19152318
2 LK19 Rick Simon (1993) 19352238
3 LK20 Lars Hansen (1997) 19751822
4 MF LK22 Patrick Dertinger (1996) 19652570
5 LK23 Marcel Ihle (1993) 19350178
6 LK23 Philip Hansen (1995) 19552228
7 LK23 Axel Kreischer (1990) 19051907

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Gino Mastrototaro (1966) 16651492
E2 LK23 Markus Dertinger (1963) 16351686
E3 LK23 Rudi Dossow (1942) 14250285
E4 LK23 Martin Knoll (1959) 15950337
E5 LK23 Guenther König (1952) 15251359
E6 LK23 Gerhard Loewe (1952) 15250372
E7 LK23 Michael Scheufler (1963) 16351687
E8 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Stolze (1941) 14150301
E9 LK23 Andreas Meinert (1959) 15950338
E10 LK23 Ralf Schäfer (1965) 16591815
E11 LK23 Sirus Pischwa (1963) 16350396
E12 LK23 Thomas Veiel (1971) 17150226
E13 LK23 Otto Schulten (1952) 15250369
E14 LK23 Ulrich Uellendahl (1948) 14850325
E15 LK23 Dieter Goetz (1953) 15350800
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Mona Max (1995) 29550071
2 LK23 Sarah Ihle (1996) 29650088
3 MF LK23 Cynthia Diedrich (1996) 29606055
4 LK23 Katrin Scheufler (1998) 29804566
5 LK23 Franziska Lindauer (1996) 29606053
6 LK23 Viktoria Stallecker (1996) 29653556

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Tanja Kaminske (1972) 27250098
E2 LK17 Andrea Diedrich (1967) 26751025 HUN A/D
E3 LK20 Sandra Renz (1976) 27650716
E4 LK23 Skarlet Villwock (1967) 26750760
E5 LK23 Simone Hansen (1966) 26650180
E6 LK23 Andrea Lindauer (1972) 27250096
E7 LK23 Susanne Götz (1964) 26451058
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Tanja Kaminske (1972) 27250098
2 MF LK17 Andrea Diedrich (1967) 26751025 HUN A/D
3 LK20 Sandra Renz (1976) 27650716
4 LK23 Simone Hansen (1966) 26650180
5 LK23 Skarlet Villwock (1967) 26750760
6 LK23 Susanne Götz (1964) 26451058
7 LK23 Jutta Stolzenberger (1973) 27353165

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Andrea Lindauer (1972) 27250096
E2 LK23 Monika Uellendahl (1947) 24750610
E3 LK23 Dorit Simon (1965) 26551078
E4 LK23 Ursula Seifert (1949) 24950671
E5 LK23 Hannelore Schulten (1951) 25150721
E6 LK23 Ursula König (1955) 25550900
E7 LK23 Lore Geier (1952) 25250806