Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20101
TC Illingen WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Hobby 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Claus Bucklisch (1946) 14650264
2 MF LK23 Markus Dertinger (1963) 16351686
3 LK23 Rudi Dossow (1942) 14250285
4 LK23 Emmerich Elter (1942) 14250287
5 LK23 Klaus Geier (1949) 14950676
6 LK23 Dieter Goetz (1953) 15350800
7 LK23 Matthias Götz (1965) 16551645
8 LK23 Philip Hansen (1995) 19552228
9 LK23 Martin Knoll (1959) 15950337
10 LK23 Axel Kreischer (1990) 19051907
11 LK23 Guenther König (1952) 15251359
12 LK23 Gerhard Loewe (1952) 15250372
13 LK23 Gino Mastrototaro (1966) 16651492
14 LK23 Andreas Meinert (1959) 15950338
15 LK23 Sirus Pischwa (1963) 16350396
16 LK23 Michael Scheufler (1963) 16351687
17 LK23 Otto Schulten (1952) 15250369
18 LK23 Ralf Schäfer (1965) 16591815
19 LK23 Wolfgang Sinnl (1952) 15250371
20 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Stolze (1941) 14150301
21 LK23 Tim Strübig (1985)
22 LK23 Ulrich Uellendahl (1948) 14850325
23 LK23 Thomas Veiel (1971) 17150226

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK12 Nikolaos Gatsas (1991) 19152318
2 LK20 Rick Simon (1993) 19352238
3 LK20 Lars Hansen (1997) 19751822
4 LK22 Michali Gatsas (1993) 19352886
5 LK23 Patrick Dertinger (1996) 19652570
6 MF LK23 Marcel Ihle (1993) 19350178
7 LK23 Florian Scheufler (1995) 19552227
8 LK23 Michael Grimmeisen (1985) 18551363
9 LK23 Philip Hainzl (1995) 19552229
10 LK23 Philip Hansen (1995) 19552228
11 LK23 Axel Kreischer (1990) 19051907
12 LK23 Daniel Hammer (1988) 18889062
13 LK23 Konstantin Pleschek (1995) 19552951
14 LK23 Theo Cechovsky (1996) 19652571
15 LK23 Philip Dürr (1994) 19456042
16 LK23 Konrad Günther (1991) 19154591
17 LK23 Philipp Hirsch (1991) 19154589
18 LK23 Felix von Berg (2003) 10368939

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK23 Gino Mastrototaro (1966) 16651492
E2 LK23 Markus Dertinger (1963) 16351686
E3 LK23 Stefan Diedrich (1963) 16304588
E4 LK23 Rudi Dossow (1942) 14250285
E5 LK23 Martin Knoll (1959) 15950337
E6 LK23 Thomas Fink (1963) 16351698
E7 LK23 Matthias Götz (1965) 16551645
E8 LK23 Hans-Joerg Kozik (1967) 16751532
E9 LK23 Guenther König (1952) 15251359
E10 LK23 Gerhard Loewe (1952) 15250372
E11 LK23 Michael Scheufler (1963) 16351687
E12 LK23 Hans-Jürgen Stolze (1941) 14150301
E13 LK23 Andreas Meinert (1959) 15950338
E14 LK23 Hans-Peter Pleschek (1951) 15151574
E15 LK23 Ralf Schäfer (1965) 16591815
E16 LK23 Sirus Pischwa (1963) 16350396
E17 LK23 Thomas Veiel (1971) 17150226
E18 LK23 Otto Schulten (1952) 15250369
E19 LK23 Ulrich Uellendahl (1948) 14850325
E20 LK23 Peter Pförsich (1963) 16351699
E21 LK23 Dieter Goetz (1953) 15350800
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK20 Mona Max (1995) 29550071
2 LK23 Sarah Ihle (1996) 29650088
3 MF LK23 Cynthia Diedrich (1996) 29606055
4 LK23 Franziska Lindauer (1996) 29606053
5 LK23 Katrin Scheufler (1998) 29804566
6 LK23 Viktoria Stallecker (1996) 29653556

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Tanja Kaminske (1972) 27250098
E2 LK17 Andrea Diedrich (1967) 26751025 HUN
E3 LK19 Stephanie Schempp (1979) 27950357
E4 LK20 Anja Baral (1979) 27950445
E5 LK21 Sandra Renz (1976) 27650716
E6 LK22 Simone Waldhaus (1972) 27250097
E7 LK22 Verena Gayer (1973) 27350023
E8 LK22 Skarlet Villwock (1967) 26750760
E9 LK23 Simone Hansen (1966) 26650180
E10 LK23 Andrea Lindauer (1972) 27250096
E11 LK23 Sabine Keppler (1970) 27050627
E12 LK23 Susanne Bock (1960) 26051445
E13 LK23 Gabi Ambrosi (1956) 25650337
E14 LK23 Susanne Götz (1964) 26451058
E15 LK23 Ingrid Nied (1958) 25850751
E16 LK23 Margit Kampfhenkel (1942) 24250421
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15 Tanja Kaminske (1972) 27250098
2 LK17 Andrea Diedrich (1967) 26751025 HUN
3 LK21 Sandra Renz (1976) 27650716
4 MF LK22 Skarlet Villwock (1967) 26750760
5 LK22 Simone Waldhaus (1972) 27250097
6 LK23 Simone Hansen (1966) 26650180
7 LK23 Gabi Ambrosi (1956) 25650337
8 LK23 Sabine Keppler (1970) 27050627
9 LK23 Susanne Götz (1964) 26451058
10 LK23 Ingrid Nied (1958) 25850751
11 LK23 Margit Kampfhenkel (1942) 24250421

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Stephanie Schempp (1979) 27950357
E2 LK20 Anja Baral (1979) 27950445
E3 LK22 Verena Gayer (1973) 27350023
E4 LK23 Andrea Lindauer (1972) 27250096
E5 LK23 Monika Uellendahl (1947) 24750610
E6 LK23 Dorit Simon (1965) 26551078
E7 LK23 Ingrid Sinnl (1956) 25650891
E8 LK23 Ursula Seifert (1949) 24950671
E9 LK23 Hannelore Schulten (1951) 25150721
E10 LK23 Ursula Rehm (1963) 26351040
E11 LK23 Ursula König (1955) 25550900
E12 LK23 Lore Geier (1952) 25250806
E13 LK23 Susanne Bock (1960) 26051445