Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20101
TC Illingen WTB Bezirk A

Spieler LK-Vereinsübersicht

Herren

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK8 Aldo Mastrototaro (1998) 19854053
LK13 Nikolaos Gatsas (1991) 19152318
LK14 Ron Maulick (1997) 19755452
LK14 Rudi Maulick (1962) 16250550
LK18 Arnd Villwock (1968) 16851325
LK19 Rick Simon (1993) 19352238
LK20 Tim Fritsch (2004) 10469275
LK20 Lars Hansen (1997) 19751822
LK20 Heinz Schniz (1940) 14050243
LK22 Patrick Dertinger (1996) 19652570
LK22 Felix Powilleit (2000) 10005396
LK23 Tim Bertelsbeck (1997) 19755454
LK23 Theo Cechovsky (1996) 19652571
LK23 Markus Dertinger (1963) 16351686
LK23 Stefan Diedrich (1963) 16304588
LK23 Benedikt Domke (2006) 10666373
LK23 Rudi Dossow (1942) 14250285
LK23 Philip Dürr (1994) 19456042
LK23 Thomas Fink (1963) 16351698
LK23 Michali Gatsas (1993) 19352886
LK23 Klaus Geier (1949) 14950676
LK23 Dieter Goetz (1953) 15350800
LK23 Michael Grimmeisen (1985) 18551363
LK23 Matthias Götz (1965) 16551645
LK23 Konrad Günther (1991) 19154591
LK23 Philip Hainzl (1995) 19552229
LK23 Daniel Hammer (1988) 18889062
LK23 Philip Hansen (1995) 19552228
LK23 Philipp Hirsch (1991) 19154589
LK23 Marcel Ihle (1993) 19350178
LK23 Martin Knoll (1959) 15950337
LK23 Hans-Joerg Kozik (1967) 16751532
LK23 Axel Kreischer (1990) 19051907
LK23 Guenther König (1952) 15251359
LK23 Fynn Köppl (2005) 10568024
LK23 Mika Köppl (2002) 10267575
LK23 Gerhard Loewe (1952) 15250372
LK23 Maximilian Maier (2005) 10568043
LK23 Gino Mastrototaro (1966) 16651492
LK23 Michele Mastrototaro (2002) 10200967
LK23 Andreas Meinert (1959) 15950338
LK23 Matteo Mlinar (2006) 10666302
LK23 Peter Pförsich (1963) 16351699
LK23 Sirus Pischwa (1963) 16350396
LK23 Hans-Peter Pleschek (1951) 15151574
LK23 Konstantin Pleschek (1995) 19552951
LK23 Peter Raskopf (1963) 16351622
LK23 Jona Riffel (2006) 10666389
LK23 Kian Rizza (2001) 10165842
LK23 Florian Rottner (2001) 10165850
LK23 Tim Sattler (2005) 10568010
LK23 Florian Scheufler (1995) 19552227
LK23 Michael Scheufler (1963) 16351687
LK23 Dennis Schrade (2000) 10065425
LK23 Otto Schulten (1952) 15250369
LK23 Ralf Schäfer (1965) 16591815
LK23 Hans-Jürgen Stolze (1941) 14150301
LK23 Ulrich Uellendahl (1948) 14850325
LK23 Thomas Veiel (1971) 17150226
LK23 Felix von Berg (2003) 10368939

Damen

LKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerDGRNation
LK15 Tanja Kaminske (1972) 27250098
LK15 Verena Meixner-Flaig (1979) 27900837
LK17 Andrea Diedrich (1967) 26751025 HUN
LK20 Mona Max (1995) 29550071
LK20 Sandra Renz (1976) 27650716
LK21 Stephanie Schempp (1979) 27950357
LK22 Anja Baral (1979) 27950445
LK23 Gabi Ambrosi (1956) 25650337
LK23 Caroline Bertelsbeck (2000) 20002549
LK23 Susanne Bock (1960) 26051445
LK23 Hanna-Marie Breimaier (1996) 29650069
LK23 Cynthia Diedrich (1996) 29606055
LK23 Verena Gayer (1973) 27350023
LK23 Lore Geier (1952) 25250806
LK23 Leonie Greco (2006) 20661379
LK23 Lorena Götz (1997) 29705314
LK23 Susanne Götz (1964) 26451058
LK23 Simone Hansen (1966) 26650180
LK23 Sarah Ihle (1996) 29650088
LK23 Margit Kampfhenkel (1942) 24250421
LK23 Sabine Keppler (1970) 27050627
LK23 Ursula König (1955) 25550900
LK23 Andrea Lindauer (1972) 27250096
LK23 Franziska Lindauer (1996) 29606053
LK23 Ingrid Nied (1958) 25850751
LK23 Ursula Rehm (1963) 26351040
LK23 Katrin Scheufler (1998) 29804566
LK23 Hannelore Schulten (1951) 25150721
LK23 Ursula Seifert (1949) 24950671
LK23 Dorit Simon (1965) 26551078
LK23 Ingrid Sinnl (1956) 25650891
LK23 Viktoria Stallecker (1996) 29653556
LK23 Monika Uellendahl (1947) 24750610
LK23 Skarlet Villwock (1967) 26750760
LK23 Simone Waldhaus (1972) 27250097