Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20103
TC Kirchheim/N WTB Bezirk A

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

Sommer 2020

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK23 Filip Miketa (2005) 10562712
2 LK23 Nick Hartmann (2008) 10828038
3 LK23 Antonios Douliakas (2005) 10567957
4 LK23 Philip Dautel (2008) 10828011
5 LK23 Frederic Lowa (2008) 10836322
6 LK23 Anna Sofia Blessing (2007) 20757588
7 LK23 Leni Lang (2007) 20757485
8 LK23 Lia Hartmann (2006) 20659270
9 LK23 Daniela Marques (2007) 20759331
10 LK23 Hannah Augustin (2006) 20661356
11 LK23 Patricia Mayer (2009) 20958723
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK9 Axel Wörner (1995) 19500520
2 LK16 Ben Baumann (1998) 19851914
3 LK16 Ulli Lansche (1978) 17850355
4 LK21 Adrian Ellinger (2001) 10103284
5 LK21 Silas Stolzenberger (2002) 10200954
6 LK23 Dennis Schubert (1992) 19201539
7 LK23 Jürgen Jesswein (1980) 18003189
8 LK23 Daniel Linder (1996) 19608575
9 LK23 Matthias Brändle (1986) 18650044
10 LK23 Christian Korkowski (1983) 18352756
11 LK23 Murat Üsenmez (1972) 17281904
12 LK23 Patrick Schwab (1995) 19553391
13 LK23 Sascha Feil (1994) 19453274
14 LK23 Tim Beckbissinger (1998) 19851915
15 LK23 Peter Rolf Ullmann (1970) 17050803

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Walter Brändle (1952) 15250426
E2 LK14 Jürgen Herre (1961) 16150473
E3 LK21 Louis Schaible (2001) 10103648
E4 LK21 Reiner Brunsch (1958) 15850420
E5 LK21 Rolf Belschner (1938) 13850203
E6 LK22 Stefano Pontedoro (1963) 16350466 ITA A/D
E7 LK23 Peter Wörner (1964) 16450400
E8 LK23 Kenneth Claus (1968) 16850460
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK19 Teresa Baumann (1996) 29652245
2 LK19 Mia Hoffsümmer (2001) 20101985
3 LK21 Desiree Menold (1990) 29051386
4 LK22 Christine Johannsen (1984) 28450223
5 LK22 Katja Wörner (1999) 29950587
6 LK22 Hannah Glaas (1998) 29851007
7 LK22 Kathleen Brunsch (1999) 29950581
8 LK23 Caroline Schöneck (1987) 28701527
9 LK23 Dana Herre (1999) 29950585
10 LK23 Marie Zuber (1992) 29254331
11 LK23 Fatma Güner (1982) 28250947
12 LK23 Sinje Ladewig (1986) 28651692
13 LK23 Charmaine Demnik (2002) 20200802
14 LK23 Jill Zippert (2000) 20058849

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Miriam Ullmann-Demnik (1974) 27450016
E2 LK10 Birgit Wörner (1968) 26850044
E3 LK11 Anita Hoffsümmer (1964) 26450043
E4 LK12 Petra Glaas (1965) 26550042
E5 LK14 Kamila Kaspar (1985) 28501470
E6 LK14 Larissa Gajewski (1989) 28900714
E7 LK15 Regina Siegel (1969) 26950473
E8 LK16 Silke Abbt (1971) 27150016
E9 LK17 Tanja Ivanov (1988) 28850327
E10 LK19 Simone Teply (1978) 27850191
E11 LK22 Claudia Brunsch (1965) 26550043
E12 LK23 Christina Schrafft (1986) 28651296
E13 LK23 Karin Lorenz (1966) 26650040
E14 LK23 Gabi Kodweiß (1967) 26750031
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Kamila Kaspar (1985) 28501470
2 LK14 Larissa Gajewski (1989) 28900714
3 LK15 Stefanie Güse (1984) 28450094
4 LK15 Verena Bechtold (1985) 28550254
5 MF LK17 Tanja Ivanov (1988) 28850327
6 LK19 Simone Teply (1978) 27850191

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Miriam Ullmann-Demnik (1974) 27450016
E2 LK10 Birgit Wörner (1968) 26850044
E3 LK11 Anita Hoffsümmer (1964) 26450043
E4 LK12 Petra Glaas (1965) 26550042
E5 LK15 Regina Siegel (1969) 26950473
E6 LK16 Silke Abbt (1971) 27150016
E7 LK21 Desiree Menold (1990) 29051386
E8 LK22 Christine Johannsen (1984) 28450223
E9 LK22 Claudia Brunsch (1965) 26550043
E10 LK23 Sinje Ladewig (1986) 28651692
E11 LK23 Caroline Schöneck (1987) 28701527
E12 LK23 Karin Lorenz (1966) 26650040
E13 LK23 Gabi Kodweiß (1967) 26750031
E14 LK23 Fatma Güner (1982) 28250947
E15 LK23 Gabi Teply (1954) 25450165
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Miriam Ullmann-Demnik (1974) 27450016
2 LK10 Birgit Wörner (1968) 26850044
3 MF LK11 Anita Hoffsümmer (1964) 26450043
4 LK12 Petra Glaas (1965) 26550042
5 LK15 Regina Siegel (1969) 26950473
6 LK16 Silke Abbt (1971) 27150016
7 LK22 Claudia Brunsch (1965) 26550043
8 LK23 Karin Lorenz (1966) 26650040
9 LK23 Gabi Kodweiß (1967) 26750031
10 LK23 Gabi Teply (1954) 25450165

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK19 Simone Teply (1978) 27850191
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Jürgen Herre (1961) 16150473
2 LK21 Reiner Brunsch (1958) 15850420
3 LK22 Stefano Pontedoro (1963) 16350466 ITA A/D
4 MF LK22 Thomas Gajewski (1957) 15750422
5 LK23 Ulrich Hoefling (1957) 15750449
6 LK23 Kenneth Claus (1968) 16850460
7 LK23 Walter Maier (1957) 15750463

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK14 Walter Brändle (1952) 15250426
E2 LK15 Horst Güse (1950) 15050446
E3 LK17 Hans-Peter Belschner (1945) 14550260
E4 LK20 Wolfhard Baumann (1942) 14250399
E5 LK23 Peter Wörner (1964) 16450400
E6 LK23 Helmut Bechtold (1953) 15350370
E7 LK23 Helmut Lieb (1950) 15050373
E8 LK23 Bernhard Kreiss (1956) 15650405
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK14 Walter Brändle (1952) 15250426
2 LK15 Horst Güse (1950) 15050446
3 LK17 Hans-Peter Belschner (1945) 14550260
4 LK20 Wolfhard Baumann (1942) 14250399
5 LK21 Rolf Belschner (1938) 13850203
6 MF LK23 Helmut Bechtold (1953) 15350370
7 LK23 Helmut Lieb (1950) 15050373
8 LK23 Bernhard Kreiss (1956) 15650405
9 LK23 Hagen Kayser (1940) 14050720
10 LK23 Hartmut Baier (1945) 14550298

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK21 Reiner Brunsch (1958) 15850420
E2 LK22 Thomas Gajewski (1957) 15750422
E3 LK23 Ulrich Hoefling (1957) 15750449
E4 LK23 Walter Maier (1957) 15750463