Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20106
TC Tachenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Henri Zahn (2010) 11082611
2 MF Simon Kranz (2009) 10902767
3 Pranau Meikandan (2009) 10902771
4 Marie Perau (2009) 20955377
5 Aurelia Bossemaier (2009) 20957173
6 Mika Tyrolt (2009) 10911228
7 Flavio Tavani (2009) 10911319 ITA
8 MF Quinten Luten (2010) 11087169
9 Bastian Metzger (2009) 10911288
10 Emilia Gschwandtner (2010) 21051031
11 Nina Jasmin Braun (2009) 20951688
12 Niklas Mion (2009) 10911194
13 Tim Neubauer (2009) 10911201
14 Friedrich Gommel (2010)
15 Kevin Kunzi (2009) 10911285
16 Aline Appa (2010)
17 Lara Tonbak (2010)
18 Lilly Becker (2010) 21054933
19 Moritz Noack (2009) 10911176
20 Helen Aldinger (2010)
21 Finn Koch (2010)
22 Giulio Lippolis (2009)
23 Alba Berndt (2010)
24 Adam Nissoul (2009)
25 Hanna Lephtin (2010) 21054932
26 Felix Hertweck (2011)
27 Asli Arezki (2011)
28 Stefano Lippolis (2011)

Sommer 2019

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Henri Zahn (2010) 11082611
2 LK23 Alina Reißenauer (2007) 20755317
3 Ylvie Zahn (2010) 21050370
4 LK23 Simon Richter (2007) 10766794
5 LK23 Philip Nesch (2007) 10766913
6 LK23 Ella Marie Kienle (2007) 20754481
7 LK23 Ann-Christin Bischof (2007) 20754479
8 LK23 Lea Hertweck (2008) 20803571
9 LK23 Dominik Roth (2007) 10763199
10 MF LK23 Leonie Gommel (2008) 20802569
11 LK23 Nellie Luther (2007) 20760815
12 LK23 Sara Moser (2008) 20802550
13 LK23 Elena Sebbes (2008) 20801624
14 Marie Perau (2009) 20955377
15 LK23 Loretta Vogler (2008) 20809279
16 LK23 Lotta Lephtin (2008) 20809164
17 LK23 Florin Hartmann (2008) 10833765
18 LK23 Tim Lorenz (2008) 10833791
19 LK23 Julia Schiller (2007) 20760827
20 Quinten Luten (2010) 11087169
21 Simon Kranz (2009) 10902767
22 Pranau Meikandan (2009) 10902771
23 Tim Neubauer (2009) 10911201
24 Bastian Metzger (2009) 10911288
25 Nina Jasmin Braun (2009) 20951688
26 Emilia Gschwandtner (2010) 21051031
27 Flavio Tavani (2009) 10911319 ITA
28 Kevin Kunzi (2009) 10911285
29 Mika Tyrolt (2009) 10911228
30 LK23 Lara Reißenauer (2007) 20755321
31 Niklas Mion (2009) 10911194
32 Moritz Noack (2009) 10911176
33 Aurelia Bossemaier (2009) 20957173
34 LK23 Jannik Pander (2008) 10829635
35 LK23 Julia Frank (2008) 20809221
36 LK23 Michael Bruckner (2008) 10825309
37 LK23 Emma Bäuerlein (2008) 20809322
38 LK23 Laurin Schiegl (2007) 10757167
39 Hanna Lephtin (2010) 21054932
40 Lilly Becker (2010) 21054933
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Luc Ceuca (2005) 10500060
2 LK17 Jannes Zahn (2002) 10257300
3 LK17 Lukas Bleher (2001) 10103197
4 MF LK20 Lenny Glück (2002) 10257503
5 LK20 Florian Schroll (2005) 10556456
6 LK21 Clemens Behring (2002) 10201610
7 LK23 Lino Glück (2006) 10657898
8 LK23 Emil Deeg (2004) 10400214
9 MF LK23 Leo Weinmann (2004) 10465161
10 LK23 Tom Wagner (2004) 10456803
11 LK23 Frederic Rühle (2006) 10659998
12 LK23 Maximilian Mohns (2002) 10250733
13 LK23 Jonas Jaggy (2001) 10103407
14 LK23 Lenny Kirschner (2002) 10265715
15 LK23 Jacques Chaumette (2003) 10369661
16 LK23 Antoine Kränkel (2002) 10268145
17 LK23 David Murr (2003) 10300811
18 LK23 Tilo Zöllner (2002) 10268126
19 LK23 Jörn Derigs (2002) 10268146
20 LK23 Alexander Betz (2001) 10103188
21 LK23 Finn Alpers (2003) 10364531
22 LK23 Moritz van Treek (2004) 10463866
23 LK23 Constantin Hugendubel (2005) 10569455
24 LK23 Ole Friesch (2004) 10470425
25 LK23 Tom Lachemair (2004) 10400269
26 LK23 Paul Schmitzer (2006) 10666323
27 LK23 David Falk (2006) 10659999
28 LK23 Moritz Haenle (2004) 10470441
29 LK23 Lucas Lochner (2006) 10661822
30 LK23 Simon Richter (2007) 10766794
31 LK23 Philip Nesch (2007) 10766913
32 LK23 Dev Sinha (2006) 10663977
33 LK23 Henri Nissen (2005) 10561262
34 LK23 Tim Lorenz (2008) 10833791
35 LK23 Oliver Röhr (2005) 10560893
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK11 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
2 MF LK19 Rosalie Anna Perau (2004) 20455769
3 LK20 Nathalie Maier (2004) 20453348
4 LK22 Finja Blatt (2006) 20651922
5 LK22 Jule Zahn (2004) 20455650
6 LK22 Lara Elez (2004) 20400137
7 LK22 Hanna Vinokurov (2005) 20557031
8 LK23 Clara Bosch (2006) 20652282
9 LK23 Lea Ross (2006) 20660693
10 LK23 Tamara Gilke (2004) 20455324
11 LK23 Patrizia Elez (2003) 20300315
12 LK23 Navina Glas (2004) 20453977
13 LK23 Alina Reißenauer (2007) 20755317
14 LK23 Maja Glotz (2001) 20150069
15 LK23 Line Aulbert (2003) 20363584
16 LK23 Henriette Leopold (2002) 20200903
17 LK23 Madeleine Bischof (2003) 20300296
18 LK23 Ella Marie Kienle (2007) 20754481
19 LK23 Amelie Sturgess (2006) 20656324
20 LK23 Victoria Frank (2005) 20557032
21 LK23 Julia Ghit (2004) 20463548
22 LK23 Sophie Metzger (2004) 20463541
23 LK23 Leila Hild (2004) 20463556
24 LK23 Lotta Bäuerlein (2006) 20656325
25 LK23 Ann-Christin Bischof (2007) 20754479
26 LK23 Lea Hertweck (2008) 20803571
27 LK23 Nellie Luther (2007) 20760815
28 LK23 Sara Moser (2008) 20802550
29 LK23 Elena Sebbes (2008) 20801624
30 LK23 Julia Schiller (2007) 20760827
31 LK23 Hannah Weinmann (2006) 20656269
32 LK23 Corinna Betz (2003) 20355209
33 LK23 Marie Bosch (2001) 20157801
34 LK23 Anna Lena Kienle (2004) 20456908
35 LK23 Amelie Gradl (2006) 20600016
36 LK23 Sarah Tepel (2002) 20201006
37 LK23 Fee Hofmann (2004) 20400151
38 LK23 Lara Reißenauer (2007) 20755321
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK9 Victor Gheorghiu (1988) 18890131 ROU
2 LK13 Luc Ceuca (2005) 10500060
3 LK15 David Löw (1999) 19950887
4 MF LK17 Jannes Zahn (2002) 10257300
5 LK17 Lukas Bleher (2001) 10103197
6 LK19 Ronny Hees (1997) 19751671
7 LK19 Moritz Glandien (2000) 10051335
8 LK20 Lenny Glück (2002) 10257503
9 LK20 Marvin Maier (2003) 10350287
10 LK21 Julian Wörner (2000) 10052508
11 LK21 Clemens Behring (2002) 10201610
12 LK23 Patrick Ceuca (1975) 17550396
13 LK23 Sebastian Sorg (1988) 18850545
14 LK23 Lino Glück (2006) 10657898
15 LK23 Emil Deeg (2004) 10400214
16 LK23 Leo Weinmann (2004) 10465161
17 LK23 Jonas Jaggy (2001) 10103407
18 LK23 Julian Wohlfahrt (1995) 19553104
19 LK23 Ilja Voigtländer (2000) 10005500
20 LK23 Lenny Kirschner (2002) 10265715
21 LK23 Fabian Schlag (2000) 10005436
22 LK23 Alexander Betz (2001) 10103188
23 LK23 Finn Alpers (2003) 10364531
24 LK23 Moritz van Treek (2004) 10463866
25 LK23 Filippo Lavorato (1990) 19074730
26 LK23 Kai Mütschele (2000) 10005378

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK10 Emanuel Rauer (1989) 18901358
E2 LK10 Alexander Deiss (1981) 18150266
E3 LK12 Moritz Sayer (1988) 18800157
E4 LK13 Sigurd Wengert (1988) 18850489
E5 LK14 Bertram Wengert (1988) 18850490
E6 LK15 Tim Bauder (1986) 18650538
E7 LK16 Marc Friesch (1971) 17150467
E8 LK17 Christian Stauch (1987) 18750812
E9 LK19 Mark Bauder (1983) 18305877
E10 LK20 Daniel Moser (1976) 17650668
E11 LK20 Michael Vosseler (1983) 18350577
E12 LK23 Jan Bauder (1982) 18250264
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK10 Emanuel Rauer (1989) 18901358
2 LK10 Alexander Deiss (1981) 18150266
3 LK12 Moritz Sayer (1988) 18800157
4 LK13 Sigurd Wengert (1988) 18850489
5 LK14 Bertram Wengert (1988) 18850490
6 LK15 Jochen Mauch (1964) 16401510
7 LK15 Tim Bauder (1986) 18650538
8 LK16 Marc Friesch (1971) 17150467
9 MF LK17 Christian Stauch (1987) 18750812
10 LK19 Mark Bauder (1983) 18305877
11 LK20 Daniel Moser (1976) 17650668
12 LK20 Michael Vosseler (1983) 18350577
13 LK22 Mirko Rupp (1972) 17201058
14 LK23 Jan Bauder (1982) 18250264
15 LK23 Florian Kienle (1980) 18062806

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK9 Victor Gheorghiu (1988) 18890131 ROU
E2 LK17 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
E3 LK18 Sven Wohlfahrt (1962) 16250111
E4 LK19 Stefan Knoblich (1970) 17050292
E5 LK19 Bernd Wörner (1963) 16350115
E6 LK19 Ralf-Dietrich Tiesler (1959) 15950473
E7 LK23 Patrick Ceuca (1975) 17550396
E8 LK23 Sebastian Sorg (1988) 18850545
E9 LK23 Frank Nebgen (1971) 17150805
E10 LK23 Torsten Kock (1966) 16653927
E11 LK23 Thomas Kienle (1970) 17052991
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK17 Jörg Feinauer (1971) 17150678
2 LK18 Sven Wohlfahrt (1962) 16250111
3 LK19 Stefan Knoblich (1970) 17050292
4 LK19 Bernd Wörner (1963) 16350115
5 LK19 Ralf-Dietrich Tiesler (1959) 15950473
6 LK23 Torsten Kock (1966) 16653927
7 LK23 Marco Blatt (1972) 17280544
8 LK23 Frank Nebgen (1971) 17150805
9 LK23 Stephan Munkwitz (1977) 17752583
10 LK23 Thomas Elsner (1967) 16755264
11 LK23 Thomas Kienle (1970) 17052991
12 LK23 Günther Merkl (1959) 15950441
13 LK23 Marc Brinkschulte (1967) 16750449
14 LK23 Nino Baumann (1970) 17050300
15 LK23 Stefan Rühle (1972) 17282084
16 LK23 Uwe Zahn (1958) 15852772
17 LK23 Miro Glavonjic (1977) 17754271

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK15 Jochen Mauch (1964) 16401510
E2 LK16 Marc Friesch (1971) 17150467
E3 LK20 Daniel Moser (1976) 17650668
E4 LK22 Mirko Rupp (1972) 17201058
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK13 Elke Fürst (1960) 26050022
2 LK15 Claudia Gries (1966) 26650782
3 LK15 Silke Blatt (1974) 27450921
4 LK15 Gisela Castor (1954) 25400330
5 LK18 Monika Rösch (1960) 26050381
6 LK19 Annette Ruge (1968) 26851888
7 LK19 Natascha Hannen (1967) 26751747
8 MF LK20 Beate Ammann (1961) 26100882
9 LK22 Gabi Stauch (1953) 25350047
10 LK23 Andra Darzins-Prieditis (1964) 26452732 LAT
11 LK23 Beate Vogel (1963) 26300935
12 LK23 Susanne Bosch (1971) 27150704
13 LK23 Nicole Wörner (1971) 27150476

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 LK16 Margot Kalmbach (1947) 24750320