Springe zum Seiteninhalt

Verein 20106
TC Tachenberg WTB Bezirk C

Namentliche Mannschaftsmeldung

VR-Talentiade 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Fanis Herzig (2013) 11303931
2 MF Charlotte Böll (2013) 21305232
3 Leon Stauch (2013) 11303924
4 Juliane Aldinger (2013) 21302413
5 Jack Heining (2013) 11303922
6 Mats Vogt (2013) 11303942
7 Julian Koch (2013) 11303927
8 Anthony Müller (2013) 11307968
9 Marta Kieninger (2013) 21305141
10 Levin Sammler (2013) 11303926
11 Valerie Lange (2013) 21302412
12 MF Julia Nathem (2013) 21303278
13 Mia Lepthin (2013) 21302418
14 Noah Löw (2013) 11303929
15 Karl Fauth (2013) 11307842
16 Rayen Guechai (2013) 11307758
17 Anthimos Karagiannopoulos (2014) 11400717
18 Oli Stauch (2014) 11401734
19 Greta Colloseus (2015) 21501578
20 Nina Uhlig (2014) 21401092
21 Noah Kässmann (2014) 11405288
22 Josue Bollengier (2013) 11307943
23 David Walter (2014) 11405330
24 Carla Seyler (2013) 21305030
25 Fabian Schnödt (2013) 11303930
26 Amelie Arnold (2013) 21305020
27 Constantin Preuß (2015) 11503017
28 Leonard Walter (2016) 11601238
29 Julius Dense (2014) 11405229
30 Hannes Bauder (2015) 11503011
31 Ida Munkwitz (2014) 21401863
32 Ioannis Maciejewski (2014) 11405325
33 Maximilian Deiss (2016) 11601249
34 Ferdinand Dense (2016) 11601227
35 Anis Arezki (2015) 11502978
36 Selina Sammler (2015) 21501603
37 Marlene Kröper (2013) 21302419
38 Anna Zerlin (2014) 21403378
39 Jule Nübel (2015) 21501643
40 Valentin Preuß (2017) 11702638
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 Felix Moser (2012) 11202489
2 MF Lenny Maier (2012) 11204231
3 Philip Zerlin (2012) 11207166
4 Nala Rapp (2012) 21204482
5 Fanis Herzig (2013) 11303931
6 Charlotte Böll (2013) 21305232
7 Leon Stauch (2013) 11303924
8 Juliane Aldinger (2013) 21302413
9 Anni Cheng (2012) 21204483
10 Jack Heining (2013) 11303922
11 Mats Vogt (2013) 11303942
12 Julian Koch (2013) 11303927
13 Anthony Müller (2013) 11307968
14 MF Paul Uhlig (2012) 11207460
15 Levin Sammler (2013) 11303926
16 Valerie Lange (2013) 21302412
17 Frieda Wulff (2012) 21204290
18 Mara Mauch (2012) 21207039
19 Leni Bauder (2012) 21204292
20 Julia Nathem (2013) 21303278
21 Adrian Maier (2012) 11211104
22 Lucy Sturgess (2012) 21204291
23 Luise Bauder (2012) 21204293

Sommer 2022

RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 MF LK22,2 Emilia Gschwandtner (2010) 21051031
2 LK22,9 Quinten Luten (2010) 11087169
3 LK23,3 Isabell Nebgen (2010) 21060421
4 LK23,4 Lilly Becker (2010) 21054933
5 LK23,4 Helen Aldinger (2010) 21056921
6 MF LK23,4 Finn Koch (2010) 11094670
7 LK23,4 Friedrich Gommel (2010) 11094671
8 LK23,4 Hanna Lephtin (2010) 21054932
9 LK23,4 Lara Tonbak (2010) 21058388
10 LK23,4 Inaki Prommersberger Diaz (2010) 11095161
11 LK23,6 Finn Lindner (2011) 11155325
12 LK23,8 Lukas Herzig (2010) 11097315
13 LK23,9 Analia Lazari (2011) 21106415
14 MF Felix Moser (2012) 11202489
15 LK23,9 Jan Braun (2011) 11158143
16 LK23,9 Felix Hertweck (2011) 11160126
17 LK23,9 Leonard Lange (2011) 11160137
18 Lenny Maier (2012) 11204231
19 LK23,9 Lance Heining (2011) 11160512
20 LK23,9 Alexis Bouteille (2010) 11097505
21 LK23,9 Tim Nathem (2010) 11097503
22 LK23,9 Lukas Nesch (2010) 11097504
23 LK23,9 Theresa Hafner (2011) 21106757
24 LK23,9 Helena Hafner (2011) 21107691
25 LK23,9 Clara Kieninger (2010) 21060560
26 Philip Zerlin (2012) 11207166
27 LK23,9 Johanna Wehner (2011) 21107621
28 LK23,9 Jonathan Stuska (2011) 11160548
29 LK23,9 Ella Colloseus (2011) 21107374
30 Nala Rapp (2012) 21204482
31 LK23,9 Paula Bauder (2011) 21107636
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK22,9 Quinten Luten (2010) 11087169
2 MF LK23,2 Simon Kranz (2009) 10902767
3 LK23,4 Simon Richter (2007) 10766794
4 LK23,4 Bastian Metzger (2009) 10911288
5 LK23,4 Niklas Mion (2009) 10911194
6 LK23,4 Mika Tyrolt (2009) 10911228
7 LK23,4 Kevin Kunzi (2009) 10911285
8 LK23,4 Florin Hartmann (2008) 10833765
9 LK23,4 Finn Koch (2010) 11094670
10 LK23,4 Tim Lorenz (2008) 10833791
11 LK23,4 Friedrich Gommel (2010) 11094671
12 LK23,5 Tim Neubauer (2009) 10911201
13 LK23,5 Philip Nesch (2007) 10766913
14 LK23,6 Finn Lindner (2011) 11155325
15 LK23,8 Max Penzel (2009) 10917977
16 LK23,8 Lukas Herzig (2010) 11097315
17 Felix Moser (2012) 11202489
18 LK23,9 Jan Braun (2011) 11158143
19 LK23,9 Felix Hertweck (2011) 11160126
20 LK23,9 Leonard Lange (2011) 11160137
21 LK23,9 Alexis Bouteille (2010) 11097505
22 LK23,9 Tim Nathem (2010) 11097503
23 LK23,9 Lukas Nesch (2010) 11097504
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK19,1 Alina Reißenauer (2007) 20755317
2 LK21,2 Lea Hertweck (2008) 20803571
3 LK21,7 Ella Marie Kienle (2007) 20754481
4 LK21,8 Lotta Lephtin (2008) 20809164
5 MF LK22,1 Sara Moser (2008) 20802550
6 LK22,2 Emilia Gschwandtner (2010) 21051031
7 MF LK22,7 Nina Jasmin Braun (2009) 20951688
8 LK22,8 Marie Perau (2009) 20955377
9 LK22,9 Laura Weber (2009) 20962095
10 LK23,3 Isabell Nebgen (2010) 21060421
11 LK23,4 Aurelia Bossemaier (2009) 20957173
12 LK23,4 Lilly Becker (2010) 21054933
13 LK23,4 Helen Aldinger (2010) 21056921
14 LK23,4 Emma Bäuerlein (2008) 20809322
15 LK23,4 Hanna Lephtin (2010) 21054932
16 LK23,4 Nellie Luther (2007) 20760815
17 LK23,4 Loretta Vogler (2008) 20809279
18 LK23,4 Julia Frank (2008) 20809221
19 LK23,4 Pelin Hatice Muslu (2008) 20812346
20 LK23,4 Lara Tonbak (2010) 21058388
21 LK23,4 Leonie Gommel (2008) 20802569
22 LK23,8 Lara Reißenauer (2007) 20755321
23 LK23,9 Analia Lazari (2011) 21106415
24 LK23,9 Theresa Wehner (2008) 20813554
25 Juliane Aldinger (2013) 21302413
26 Anni Cheng (2012) 21204483
27 LK23,9 Theresa Hafner (2011) 21106757
28 LK23,9 Clara Kieninger (2010) 21060560
29 LK23,9 Nina Paukstadt (2009) 20962646
30 Nala Rapp (2012) 21204482
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK4,0 Luc Ceuca (2005) 10500060
2 MF LK18,4 Florian Schroll (2005) 10556456
3 LK22,9 Quinten Luten (2010) 11087169
4 LK23,2 Simon Kranz (2009) 10902767
5 LK23,4 Lino Glück (2006) 10657898
6 LK23,4 Tom Wagner (2004) 10456803
7 LK23,4 Leo Weinmann (2004) 10465161
8 LK23,4 Emil Deeg (2004) 10400214
9 LK23,4 Paul Schmitzer (2006) 10666323
10 LK23,4 Tom Lachemair (2004) 10400269
11 LK23,4 Moritz van Treek (2004) 10463866
12 LK23,4 Ole Friesch (2004) 10470425
13 LK23,4 Dev Sinha (2006) 10663977
14 LK23,4 David Falk (2006) 10659999
15 LK23,4 Constantin Hugendubel (2005) 10569455
16 LK23,4 Simon Richter (2007) 10766794
17 LK23,4 Bastian Metzger (2009) 10911288
18 LK23,4 Niklas Mion (2009) 10911194
19 LK23,4 Mika Tyrolt (2009) 10911228
20 LK23,4 Kevin Kunzi (2009) 10911285
21 LK23,4 Florin Hartmann (2008) 10833765
22 LK23,4 Finn Koch (2010) 11094670
23 LK23,4 Tim Lorenz (2008) 10833791
24 LK23,4 Friedrich Gommel (2010) 11094671
25 LK23,5 Tim Neubauer (2009) 10911201
26 LK23,5 Philip Nesch (2007) 10766913
27 LK23,6 Finn Lindner (2011) 11155325
28 LK23,8 Kevin Araujo (2006) 10670743
29 LK23,8 Max Penzel (2009) 10917977
30 LK23,8 Lukas Herzig (2010) 11097315
31 LK23,9 Lucas Lochner (2006) 10661822
32 LK23,9 Jan Braun (2011) 11158143
33 LK23,9 Felix Hertweck (2011) 11160126
34 LK23,9 Henri Nissen (2005) 10561262
35 LK23,9 Alexis Bouteille (2010) 11097505
36 LK23,9 Tim Nathem (2010) 11097503
37 LK23,9 Lukas Nesch (2010) 11097504
38 LK23,9 Jonathan Stuska (2011) 11160548
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK1,5 Anna Ceuca (2006) 20600010
2 LK16,5 Rosalie Anna Perau (2004) 20455769
3 MF LK19,1 Alina Reißenauer (2007) 20755317
4 LK19,7 Nathalie Maier (2004) 20453348
5 LK20,5 Finja Blatt (2006) 20651922
6 LK21,2 Lea Hertweck (2008) 20803571
7 LK21,7 Ella Marie Kienle (2007) 20754481
8 LK21,8 Lotta Lephtin (2008) 20809164
9 LK22,1 Sara Moser (2008) 20802550
10 LK22,2 Emilia Gschwandtner (2010) 21051031
11 LK22,4 Jule Zahn (2004) 20455650
12 LK22,5 Victoria Frank (2005) 20557032
13 LK22,7 Nina Jasmin Braun (2009) 20951688
14 LK22,8 Marie Perau (2009) 20955377
15 LK22,9 Laura Weber (2009) 20962095
16 LK23,3 Isabell Nebgen (2010) 21060421
17 LK23,4 Lotta Bäuerlein (2006) 20656325
18 LK23,4 Amelie Sturgess (2006) 20656324
19 LK23,4 Aurelia Bossemaier (2009) 20957173
20 LK23,4 Lilly Becker (2010) 21054933
21 LK23,4 Lea Ross (2006) 20660693
22 LK23,4 Helen Aldinger (2010) 21056921
23 LK23,4 Emma Bäuerlein (2008) 20809322
24 LK23,4 Hanna Lephtin (2010) 21054932
25 LK23,4 Nellie Luther (2007) 20760815
26 LK23,4 Loretta Vogler (2008) 20809279
27 LK23,4 Julia Frank (2008) 20809221
28 LK23,4 Sophie Metzger (2004) 20463541
29 LK23,4 Pelin Hatice Muslu (2008) 20812346
30 LK23,4 Lara Tonbak (2010) 21058388
31 LK23,8 Evalina Baumann (2004) 20400127
32 LK23,8 Lara Reißenauer (2007) 20755321
33 LK23,9 Analia Lazari (2011) 21106415
34 LK23,9 Anna Lena Kienle (2004) 20456908
35 LK23,9 Theresa Wehner (2008) 20813554
36 LK23,9 Clara Kieninger (2010) 21060560
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK3,4 Sergiu Mancioc (2001) 10166317 ROU A/D
2 LK10,4 Victor Gheorghiu (1988) 18890131 ROU A/D
3 LK14,9 Marvin Maier (2003) 10350287
4 LK16,8 Laurin Boger (2000) 10053148
5 LK16,8 Jannes Zahn (2002) 10257300
6 LK17,4 David Löw (1999) 19950887
7 LK18,8 Lukas Bleher (2001) 10103197
8 LK19,4 Michael Vosseler (1983) 18350577
9 LK20,4 Ronny Hees (1997) 19751671
10 LK20,6 David Murr (2003) 10300811
11 MF LK20,8 Moritz Glandien (2000) 10051335
12 LK21,4 Lenny Glück (2002) 10257503
13 LK21,4 Julian Wörner (2000) 10052508
14 LK21,8 Clemens Behring (2002) 10201610
15 LK23,4 Patrick Ceuca (1975) 17550396
16 LK23,4 Sebastian Sorg (1988) 18850545
17 LK23,4 Lino Glück (2006) 10657898
18 LK23,4 Tom Wagner (2004) 10456803
19 LK23,4 Leo Weinmann (2004) 10465161
20 LK23,4 Emil Deeg (2004) 10400214
21 LK23,4 Paul Schmitzer (2006) 10666323
22 LK23,4 Antoine Kränkel (2002) 10268145
23 LK23,4 Lenny Kirschner (2002) 10265715
24 LK23,4 Moritz van Treek (2004) 10463866
25 LK23,4 Finn Alpers (2003) 10364531
26 LK23,4 Ole Friesch (2004) 10470425
27 LK23,4 Dev Sinha (2006) 10663977
28 LK23,4 David Falk (2006) 10659999
29 LK23,4 Jacques Chaumette (2003) 10369661
30 LK23,4 Simon Richter (2007) 10766794
31 LK23,4 Niklas Mion (2009) 10911194
32 LK23,8 Kevin Araujo (2006) 10670743
33 LK23,9 Julian Glosser (1992) 19254582

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Moritz Sayer (1988) 18800157
E2 Alexander Deiss (1981) 18150266
E3 Sigurd Wengert (1988) 18850489
E4 Bertram Wengert (1988) 18850490
E5 Emanuel Rauer (1989) 18901358
E6 Daniel Moser (1976) 17650668
E7 Christian Stauch (1987) 18750812
E8 Tim Bauder (1986) 18650538
E9 Marc Friesch (1971) 17150467
E10 Mark Bauder (1983) 18305877
E11 Jan Bauder (1982) 18250264
E12 Filippo Lavorato (1990) 19074730
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK7,5 Moritz Sayer (1988) 18800157
2 LK8,1 Alexander Deiss (1981) 18150266
3 LK10,1 Sigurd Wengert (1988) 18850489
4 LK10,7 Bertram Wengert (1988) 18850490
5 LK11,6 Emanuel Rauer (1989) 18901358
6 LK12,0 Daniel Moser (1976) 17650668
7 MF LK14,8 Christian Stauch (1987) 18750812
8 LK15,4 Tim Bauder (1986) 18650538
9 LK17,4 Jochen Mauch (1964) 16401510
10 LK17,6 Mark Bauder (1983) 18305877
11 LK23,4 Jan Bauder (1982) 18250264
12 LK23,4 Florian Kienle (1980) 18062806
13 LK23,4 Filippo Lavorato (1990) 19074730

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Victor Gheorghiu (1988) 18890131 ROU A/D
E2 Marc Friesch (1971) 17150467
E3 Sven Wohlfahrt (1962) 16250111
E4 Michael Vosseler (1983) 18350577
E5 Ralf-Dietrich Tiesler (1959) 15950473
E6 Bernd Wörner (1963) 16350115
E7 Stefan Knoblich (1970) 17050292
E8 Frank Nebgen (1971) 17150805
E9 Torsten Kock (1966) 16653927
E10 Patrick Ceuca (1975) 17550396
E11 Sebastian Sorg (1988) 18850545
E12 Thomas Kienle (1970) 17052991
E13 Leif Aldinger (1975) 17554477
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK16,4 Marc Friesch (1971) 17150467
2 LK18,4 Sven Wohlfahrt (1962) 16250111
3 LK20,2 Ralf-Dietrich Tiesler (1959) 15950473
4 LK20,4 Bernd Wörner (1963) 16350115
5 LK21,4 Stefan Knoblich (1970) 17050292
6 MF LK22,3 Miro Glavonjic (1977) 17754271
7 LK22,6 Frank Nebgen (1971) 17150805
8 LK23,1 Torsten Kock (1966) 16653927
9 LK23,2 Marc Brinkschulte (1967) 16750449
10 LK23,4 Günther Merkl (1959) 15950441
11 LK23,4 Marco Blatt (1972) 17280544
12 LK23,4 Nino Baumann (1970) 17050300
13 LK23,4 Thomas Elsner (1967) 16755264
14 LK23,4 Thomas Kienle (1970) 17052991
15 LK23,4 Stefan Rühle (1972) 17282084
16 LK23,8 Leif Aldinger (1975) 17554477
17 LK23,8 Stephan Munkwitz (1977) 17752583
18 LK23,9 Gerd Braun (1974) 17455551
19 LK23,9 Simon Waddicor (1968) 16856510
20 LK23,9 Hans Georg Bossemeyer (1962) 16254286
21 LK23,9 Dieter Böll (1974) 17455593

Ersatzspieler

RangName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
E1 Alexander Deiss (1981) 18150266
E2 Daniel Moser (1976) 17650668
E3 Jochen Mauch (1964) 16401510
E4 Florian Kienle (1980) 18062806
RangLKName (Jahrgang)ID-NummerNation
1 LK15,4 Claudia Gries (1966) 26650782
2 LK16,3 Gisela Castor (1954) 25400330
3 LK17,9 Annette Ruge (1968) 26851888
4 LK19,0 Natascha Hannen (1967) 26751747
5 LK19,4 Monika Rösch (1960) 26050381
6 MF LK19,7 Beate Ammann (1961) 26100882
7 LK23,8 Gabi Stauch (1953) 25350047
8 LK23,8 Beate Vogel (1963) 26300935
9 LK23,8 Andra Darzins-Prieditis (1964) 26452732 LAT A/D
10 LK23,9 Stephanie Hild (1968) 26800954
11 LK23,9 Elke Nast (1970) 27000589